Ridge Night of 1600s (Ridge Twilight Meet) 2021

Basking Ridge, NJ
Hosted by Ridge HS
Timing/Results Split Second Racing

Athlete Entries


Boys Invitational 800 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberts, Luke 1:56.20 Ridge HS
Parmelee, James 2:00.47 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Ditty, Ryan 2:03.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Walton, Bradley 2:05.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Griffin, Patrick 2:06.00 Bernards HS
Allain, William 2:09.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Osifchin, jeff 2:14.99 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Back to Top

Girls Invitational 800 Meter Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davi, Ryan 2:12.91 Pingry School
Lyons, Morgan 2:13.83 Ridge HS
Williams, Morgan 2:14.47 Union Catholic Reg. HS
Gunsiorowski, Kaleigh 2:17.98 Union Catholic Reg. HS
D'Aulerio, Olivia 2:18.00h Hun School of Princeton
Medenilla, Maura 2:19.01 Ridge HS
Pray-Brown, Asydiah 2:21.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
LaCapra, Grace 2:21.06 Ridge HS
Whiting, Chloe 2:22.98 Randolph HS
Nyinah, Maameyaa 2:23.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Glass, Samantha 2:28.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Back to Top

Open 1,600 Meter Run 369 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Camacho-Bucks, Antonio 4:12.96 Ellicott City Track Club
Langon, Marco 4:13.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Bogdan, Matt 4:14.00 Colts Neck HS
Barna, Jackson 4:14.49 Ridge HS
DeSousa, Chris 4:15 Christian Brothers Academy
Armstrong, Nathan 4:17 Pompton Lakes HS
Pedretti, Brian 4:17.00 North Hunterdon HS
Brosnan, Shane 4:17.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Plummer, Myles 4:17.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Ptack, James 4:17.23 Immaculata HS
Janssen, Tobias 4:17.57 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Coffin, Luke 4:18.00
Pinto, Will 4:18.38 Ridge HS
Bivens, Garrett 4:19.00
Schulz, Thomas 4:20 Roxbury HS
Wood, Henry 4:20.40 Pingry School
Clewell, Billy 4:20.75
Fortunato, Sean 4:22.37 Ridgewood HS
Kisker, James 4:23.40 Ridge HS
McCarthy, Owen 4:24.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Pedretti, Dan 4:24.00 North Hunterdon HS
Rich, Alexander 4:24.00h Dwight School
Groff, Aidan 4:24.00h Cherry Hill East HS
Napoli, Jack 4:24.00h
McCabe, Andrew 4:24.48 Ridge HS
Eisenhower, Sean 4:27.35 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Mugavero, Adam 4:29.00 North Hunterdon HS
Doran, Patrick 4:29.20 Ridge HS
Enis, Jaden 4:30.00h Monroe Twp. HS
Boogaert, Jay 4:30.77 Ridgewood HS
Rodriguez, Michael 4:31.54 Monroe Twp. HS
Scully, Eric 4:32 Hun School of Princeton
Bhujbal, Aryan 4:32.00
Johnson, Ryan 4:32.00 Colts Neck HS
Wallace, Nasir 4:32.00h
Hurly, John 4:32.35 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Clevenger, Caleb 4:32.40 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Rodriguez, Gabe 4:32.98 Cherry Hill East HS
Whitney, Justin 4:33.04 Cherry Hill East HS
McCutcheon, Quinn 4:33.28 Ridgewood HS
Wey, Jonathan 4:33.39 Ridge HS
McKinnon, David 4:34 North Hunterdon HS
Perkinson, Dylan 4:34.00 Colts Neck HS
Tavaglione, Jack 4:34.00 Voorhees HS
Yu, Hudson 4:34.45 Ridge HS
Rogers, Thomas 4:35.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Segalla, Ryan 4:35.00h
Wischusen, Jimmy 4:35.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Frank, Matthew 4:36.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Allegro, Joe 4:36.5 Colts Neck HS
Mariner, Christian 4:36.64 Colts Neck HS
Macejka, Anthony 4:37.00 Indian Hills HS
Alvarez, Michael 4:37.00 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Calviello, Jake 4:37.00 Indian Hills HS
Ross, Ryan 4:38.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Cajuste, Caudell 4:38.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Dobrowolski, Jake 4:38.43 Ridge HS
Barbi, Mick 4:38.64 Ridgewood HS
DeRosa, Joseph 4:39.00 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Devine, Gavin 4:39.16 Ridge HS
Wysocki, Aaron 4:40 North Hunterdon HS
Beswick, Carter 4:40 North Hunterdon HS
Krok, Andrew 4:40.0 Colts Neck HS
Carella, Joe 4:40.00h Monroe Twp. HS
LoPresti, Carter 4:42.00
Kurtz, Leo 4:42.00 Colts Neck HS
Koltermann, Tommy 4:42.10 Ridgewood HS
Shaia, Alex 4:43.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Alderman, Asa 4:43.00 North Hunterdon HS
Sanginari, Lucas 4:43.00 Colts Neck HS
McCurdy, Michael 4:43.63 Cherry Hill East HS
Weissenborn, Richard 4:43.79 Park Ridge HS
Fama, Mike 4:45 Warren Hills HS
Eyre, Aidan 4:45 Cherry Hill East HS
Silverio, Xavier 4:45 Hun School of Princeton
Braver, Russell 4:45.00 Indian Hills HS
Barro, Gavin 4:46 North Hunterdon HS
DiLanno, Matthew 4:46 North Hunterdon HS
Wyckoff, Brennan 4:46.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Shapiro, Lilly 4:46.00 Colts Neck HS
Tepper, Peter 4:46.43 Cherry Hill East HS
McDonald, James 4:47 Hun School of Princeton
Shulman, Ryan 4:47 Warren Hills HS
Ajgaonkar, Mandar 4:47.00h Monroe Twp. HS
Harkins, Michael 4:47.39 Immaculata HS
Phillips, Daniel 4:48 Indian Hills HS
McGill, Emma 4:48.00 Voorhees HS
Erbeck, Tucker 4:48.79 Montgomery HS
Cheng, Jacob 4:49 Cherry Hill East HS
Squicciarini, Daniel 4:49.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Hagan, Dylan 4:50 Cherry Hill East HS
McGrath, Tim 4:50 Bernards HS
Moore, Nathan 4:50.0 Hunterdon Central HS
VanDine, Lukas 4:50.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Hunsinger, Josh 4:50.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Hughes, Hunter 4:50.00h Monroe Twp. HS
Martin, Matthew 4:51 Immaculata HS
Hartnett, Billy 4:51.00
Andersen, Luke 4:51.07 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Vilarin, Andrew 4:51.20h Pingry School
Cichocki, Ryan 4:53.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Byrne, Declan 4:53.30 Ridgewood HS
Bulicki, Mason 4:53.68 Cherry Hill East HS
Bassi, Connor 4:54.00h Monroe Twp. HS
Minieri, Michael 4:54.09 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Fahey, Liam 4:54.20 Ridgewood HS
Prevost, William 4:54.34 Montgomery HS
Yang, Zai 4:54.75 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Jabamani, Melvin 4:55 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
O' Leary, Aidan 4:55 Warren Hills HS
Griffin, Timothy 4:55 Bernards HS
Blyth, Brendan 4:55.0 Hunterdon Central HS
McLeester, Luke 4:55.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Jellig, Donald 4:55.00 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Sullivan, Matthew 4:55.00 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Esak, Trey 4:55.00 Indian Hills HS
DiMedio, Robert 4:55.00 Haddonfield Memorial HS
DiMedio, Robert 4:55.00
Dougherty, Liam 4:55.00 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Gummere, Brian 4:55.00 Indian Hills HS
Pesanello, Nick 4:55.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Hughes, James 4:55.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Nguyen, Raymond 4:55.12 North Hunterdon HS
Sullivan, Andrew 4:55.18 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Oriente, Alex 4:55.75 Ridgewood HS
Clerici, Anthony 4:56.70 Ridge HS
Murphy, DJ 4:56.82 Ridgewood HS
O'Kane, Jack 4:57.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Marques, Matthew 4:57.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Gaffin, Jack 4:57.76 Cherry Hill East HS
Suitt, Miles 4:58.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Griffith, Joseph 4:58.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Cooper, Micah 4:58.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Wellborn, Ethan 4:58.00 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Peskin, Bobbie 4:58.42 Ridge HS
Steier, Ethan 4:58.47 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Fukushima, Matthew 4:58.50 Ridge HS
He, Maxwell 4:58.55 Montgomery HS
Stewart, Aidan 4:59 North Hunterdon HS
Crain, Dylan 5:00 Bernards HS
Schneiderman, Max 5:00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Ciarlante, Devin 5:00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Heeney, Brendan 5:00.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Da Cruz, Lucas 5:00.00 Bernards HS
Lambe, Patrick 5:00.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Vasquez, Liam 5:00.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Cocuzza, Alex 5:01.00h St. Thomas Aquinas
Mehlhorn, Caroline 5:01.11 Montgomery HS
Hausman, Lindsay 5:01.61 Kent Place School
Bavaro, Jeremy 5:02.00 North Hunterdon HS
Li, Erik 5:02.00h Cherry Hill East HS
Yoon, Grant 5:02.69 Cherry Hill East HS
Zambrowski, Alex 5:02.93 Montgomery HS
Husar, Tyler 5:03.90 Montgomery HS
Fukushima, Alex 5:04.69 Ridge HS
Chlebowski, Xavier 5:05.00 North Hunterdon HS
Micholas, William 5:05.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Afful, Emmanuel 5:05.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Bartley, Brian 5:05.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Ashnault, Parker 5:05.27 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
McMahon, Connor 5:05.80 Ridge HS
Kandra, Tarun 5:06.40 Ridge HS
Dauer, PJ 5:06.50 Montgomery HS
Arkoulakis, Philip 5:07 Immaculata HS
Lisa, Charles 5:07.60 North Hunterdon HS
Masiello, Henry 5:07.82 North Hunterdon HS
Weinlein, William 5:08.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Robb, Liam 5:08.23 Union Catholic Reg. HS
Li, Andrew 5:08.90 Ridge HS
Schippnick, Michael 5:09 Immaculata HS
Lounsbury, Allison 5:09.00 Indian Hills HS
Barnett, Josh 5:09.92 Montgomery HS
Lynch, Declan 5:10 Warren Hills HS
Yazawa, Issa 5:10 Hun School of Princeton
Miller, Lucas 5:10 North Hunterdon HS
Aguero, Omar 5:10.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Garcia, Elias 5:10.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Staff, Thomas 5:10.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Mahoney, Max 5:13 Montgomery HS
Kurtz, Laurel 5:13.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Connelly, Terrence 5:13.40 Bernards HS
Schutz, Matthew 5:14.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Choski, Neal 5:15 St. Thomas Aquinas
Cura, Luke 5:15 Hun School of Princeton
Hindle, John 5:15.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Stellitano, Sawyer 5:15.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Costabile, Alex 5:15.00 Bergen Catholic HS
Lounsbury, Dylan 5:15.00 Indian Hills HS
Alvarez, Eleni 5:16 St. Thomas Aquinas
Mahaney, Brendan 5:16.16 North Hunterdon HS
Rush, Garrett 5:16.20 Warren Hills HS
Kosakowski, Kyle 5:17.40 Ridge HS
Kosakowski, Christopher 5:17.48 Ridge HS
Chirichillo, Nick 5:18.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Artz, Amelia 5:18.36 Monroe Twp. HS
Forbes, Ryan 5:19.00 North Hunterdon HS
Schoner, Matthew 5:20 Cedar Grove HS
Kamm, Colin 5:20.00 Indian Hills HS
Kebuladze, Lucas 5:20.00h St. Thomas Aquinas
Gast, Matthew 5:20.46 Bernards HS
Irvine, Alina 5:20.47 Pingry School
Wilmot, Ava 5:21.50 Colts Neck HS
Shah, Kavita 5:23.00 Colts Neck HS
Wilkins, Maya 5:23.89 Randolph HS
Cichanowitz, Justin 5:24 Cedar Grove HS
Palladino, Damiano 5:24.58 North Hunterdon HS
Barro, Brayden 5:25 North Hunterdon HS
Ronan, Matthew 5:25.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Sleczka, Maximilian 5:25.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Bedard, Shannon 5:25.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Mariner, Presslie 5:25.00 Colts Neck HS
McCormick, Michael 5:25.00 Indian Hills HS
Petschauer, Olivia 5:25.00 Colts Neck HS
O'Brien, Brendan 5:25.00 North Hunterdon HS
Pavlovsky, Ashley 5:25.00 Colts Neck HS
Granrath, Abby 5:25.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Samuelson, Shane 5:25.00h St. Thomas Aquinas
Lu, Alexander 5:25.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Jose, Tristan 5:25.00h Montgomery HS
Soron, Timothy 5:25.00h Montgomery HS
Corry, Sam 5:25.00h St. Thomas Aquinas
Mani, Thomas 5:26 North Hunterdon HS
Terribile, Frankie 5:27 Cedar Grove HS
Dusebout, Jacob 5:28 Bernards HS
Stellitano, Riley 5:28.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Gibson, Leilani 5:28.00h Union Catholic Reg. HS
Martoccia, John 5:29 North Hunterdon HS
Acosta, Lia 5:30 St. Thomas Aquinas
Hamuro, Andrew 5:30 Hun School of Princeton
Tonghini, Elliana 5:30 Cherry Hill East HS
Connell, Ben 5:30 Bernards HS
Corrigan, James 5:30 Immaculata HS
Halliez, Matthew 5:30 Bernards HS
Senthilkumar, Harrinee 5:30 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Campbell, Dylan 5:30.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Alpaugh, Nicholas 5:30.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Armstrong, Brian 5:30.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Baeyens, Emma 5:30.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Kaiser, Courtney 5:30.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Alpa, Eren 5:30.00 Colts Neck HS
Kraus, Dylan 5:30.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Hoffman, Timothy 5:30.00h North Hunterdon HS
Kopp, Luana 5:30.10 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Reilly, Josh 5:32 Immaculata HS
Smurla, Tara 5:32 Cedar Grove HS
Liu, Tony 5:32.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Riely, Cian 5:32.50 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Heide, Isabelle 5:33.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Breivogel, Justin 5:33.40 Ridge HS
Conway, Andrew 5:33.50 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Melillo, Jamie 5:34.60 Ridge HS
Doelling, Zoey 5:34.86 Montgomery HS
Warta, Kyle 5:35 North Hunterdon HS
Sowell, Will 5:35 North Hunterdon HS
Henderson, Elizabeth 5:35 Montgomery HS
McDonald, Richard 5:35 Warren Hills HS
Foster, Matthew 5:35 Ridge HS
Diaz-Sun, Xavier 5:35.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Graff, Owen 5:35.00h Ellicott City Track Club
Limaye, Ahaan 5:38.48 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Churchill, Abbey 5:40 Indian Hills HS
McGrath, Bridget 5:40 Warren Hills HS
Wysocki, Shane 5:40 North Hunterdon HS
Cantrell, Joachim 5:40 Haddonfield Memorial HS
Tirabassi, Grace 5:40 Warren Hills HS
David, Lorena 5:40 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
MacKinnon, Luke 5:40 North Hunterdon HS
Dooley, Bethlehem 5:40.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Chacon, Evan 5:40.00h Haddonfield Memorial HS
Kowalski, Anthony 5:41.50 Immaculata HS
Sell, Katherine 5:41.63 Voorhees HS
Staten, Alina 5:42.37 Voorhees HS
Barclay, Monica 5:43.35 Ridge HS
Foster, Emma 5:44.37 Ridge HS
Trier, Wolfgang 5:45 Hun School of Princeton
Burton, Sophia 5:45 Hun School of Princeton
Hirschman, Dimitrios 5:45.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Voorhees, Ryan 5:45.00 North Hunterdon HS
Matthews, Alexis 5:45.00h Pingry School
Mitchko, Alexia 5:45.16 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Slimm, Isabel 5:45.79 Cherry Hill East HS
Harkins, Nicki 5:47.62 Immaculata HS
Li, Vienna 5:49.82 Ridge HS
Leopold, Viktoria 5:50 Montgomery HS
Sunkara, Vineal 5:50 Montgomery HS
Damratoski, Anna 5:50 Bernards HS
Yingling, Paige 5:50 Montgomery HS
Danner, Isabella 5:50 St. Thomas Aquinas
Venna, Neeraj 5:50 North Hunterdon HS
Weber, William 5:51.50 Ridge HS
Swartz, Brianna 5:52.00 Cherry Hill East HS
Burcat, Beckett 5:52.60 Ridge HS
Rounds, Sabrina 5:53.10 Cherry Hill East HS
Thompson, Annemarie 5:53.20 Hunterdon Central HS
Vardeman, Hannah 5:53.24 Montgomery HS
Cassavell, Zoey 5:54.51 Voorhees HS
Mistele, Ivey 5:55 Bernards HS
Waghray, Naina 5:55 Montgomery HS
Schreibman, Clara 5:57.00h Kent Place School
Diamond, Chloe 5:57.53 Cherry Hill East HS
Walsh, Kiley 5:59.00h Cherry Hill East HS
Gallagher, Leah 5:59.61 Cherry Hill East HS
Petrie, Michael 6:00 North Hunterdon HS
Goldan, Grant 6:00 North Hunterdon HS
Buhl, Tyler 6:00 North Hunterdon HS
Musum, Olivia 6:00 Bernards HS
Choi, Jeffrey 6:00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Hanrahan, Laurel 6:00.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Rafieyan, Bronwyn 6:00.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Robles, Rodrigo 6:05 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Catalano, Miabella 6:05.0 Hunterdon Central HS
von der Lieth, Elyse 6:05.40 Park Ridge HS
Brenes, Emily 6:06.00 Hunterdon Central HS
Harris, Eleora 6:10 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Barney, Annelise 6:10 Indian Hills HS
Farley, Keeley 6:10 Bernards HS
Aguero, Matthew 6:10 Bernards HS
Halka, Andrew 6:10 North Hunterdon HS
Kaczynski, Annie 6:10 Bernards HS
Mehler, Nora 6:10.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Coyne, Avery 6:11.84 North Hunterdon HS
Castellano, Sean 6:15 Immaculata HS
Mulligan, Ciara 6:15 Cherry Hill East HS
Long, Molly 6:15 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Ruffer, Alex 6:15 Bernards HS
Reid, Kaitlin 6:15.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Powell, Taylor 6:15.00 Colts Neck HS
Volin, Emily 6:15.00h Cherry Hill East HS
Douglas, Elayna 6:15.30 Ridge HS
Guan, Jack 6:17.00 North Hunterdon HS
Abramo, Mia 6:19.04 Voorhees HS
Daniel, Addison 6:19.87 Ridge HS
Cirillo, Sarah 6:20 Bernards HS
Colagiuri, Thomas 6:20 Montgomery HS
Aschoff, Charlotte 6:20.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Sorour, Diana 6:20.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Brandstaedter, Sophia 6:20.00h Kent Place School
Saifee, Zarin 6:20.47 Ridge HS
Arkoulakis, Molly 6:21 Immaculata HS
O'Leary, Grace 6:29.80 Ridge HS
Moore, Jeremy 6:30 Warren Hills HS
Vasile, Matt 6:30 North Hunterdon HS
Yeung, Timothy 6:30 North Hunterdon HS
Xie, Helen 6:30 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Merriman, Fiorella 6:30.00h St. Thomas Aquinas
Clark, Ema 6:30.26 Ridge HS
Camacho-Bucks, Ariela 6:31.00h Ellicott City Track Club
Graff, Emily 6:31.00h Ellicott City Track Club
Beers, Lauren 6:32 Immaculata HS
Planz, Ava 6:32 Immaculata HS
Pepe, Whitney 6:35.00h St. Thomas Aquinas
Marshall, Charis 6:35.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Pepe, Elizabeth 6:35.00h St. Thomas Aquinas
Patel, Keya 6:40.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Nathans, Aaron 6:40.00h Bernards HS
VanDine, Lily 6:45.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Revill, Alexa 6:45.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Golub, Hannah 6:50.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Monterroso, Diana 6:51.99 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Lin, Sharon 7:00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Frank, Annabel 7:00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Santoro, Sophia 7:00 Bernards HS
Miller, Hannah 7:00.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Patel, Riya 7:00.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Shafer, Alexis 7:30 Bernards HS
Erikson, Kate 7:40 Bernards HS
Minieri, Gabi 7:40.00 Watchung Hills Reg. HS
Shan, Elise 7:45 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Streger, Julia 7:50 Bernards HS
Back to Top