New Balance Shore Coaches XC Invitational 2016 vs New Balance Shore Coaches XC Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +686 3974 3288
Overall Average +4.63 22:16.40 22:11.77
1st-10th Place -17.90 15:59.40 16:17.30
1st-25th Place -16.41 16:13.88 16:30.29
1st-50th Place -13.54 16:28.48 16:42.02
1st-100th Place -11.26 16:43.82 16:55.08
Common Athletes -- -- 1335
Ran Faster 613 974 361
Ran Season Best 1 39 38
Average Time -32.93 21:10.56 21:43.49
Median Time -35.00 20:40.00 21:15.00
Middle 80% Times -35.37 20:53.49 21:28.86
Top 10% Times -28.77 17:05.94 17:34.71
Top 25% Times -33.05 17:46.82 18:19.87
Top 50% Times -36.38 18:43.83 19:20.21
Bottom 50% Times -29.43 23:35.38 24:04.81
Bottom 25% Times -27.12 25:27.90 25:55.02
Bottom 10% Times -17.58 27:33.14 27:50.72
Average Difference -32.93 -- --
Median Difference -9.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -34.58 -- --
Top 10% Difference -23.19 -- --
Top 50% Difference -31.99 -- --
Top 25% Difference -27.85 -- --
Top 50% Difference -31.99 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -33.84 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -36.49 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -28.37 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Alex Roth Princeton HS -39.98 15:53.00 16:32.98
Michael Ungvarsky Cinnaminson HS -28.00 15:57.00 16:25.00
Justin Cornetta Hunterdon Central HS -13.00 16:02.00 16:15.00
Ronald Kigen St. Benedict's Prep -20.00 16:05.00 16:25.00
Will Hare Princeton HS -59.00 16:08.00 17:07.00
Teddy Meredith Hopewell Valley HS -44.74 16:10.00 16:54.74
Joey DeFeo Delbarton School -24.00 16:11.00 16:35.00
Chris Romero Voorhees HS -5.36 16:13.00 16:18.36
Ajay Sarathy Montgomery HS -14.04 16:22.00 16:36.04
Matt Lepine Middletown South HS -45.00 16:22.00 17:07.00
Christopher Heckelman Summit HS -19.33 16:23.00 16:42.33
Steven Fiumefreddo Indian Hills HS -24.00 16:26.00 16:50.00
Nate Papachristos Union Catholic Reg. HS -50.00 16:27.00 17:17.00
Evan Adanatzian Southern Regional HS -29.00 16:29.00 16:58.00
Nick Hutchison Bishop Eustace Prep -33.00 16:29.00 17:02.00
Tom Holster Indian Hills HS -1:00.00 16:31.00 17:31.00
Derek Barney Indian Hills HS -37.00 16:33.00 17:10.00
Matt Oscovitch Sussex County Tech -1:07.00 16:35.00 17:42.00
Colin Logsdon Chatham HS -44.56 16:40.00 17:24.56
Brandon Diaz South Brunswick HS -36.00 16:41.00 17:17.00
Tyler Parsons Cherry Hill East HS +8.00 16:49.00 16:41.00
Matt Cavallaro Christian Brothers Academy -25.00 16:42.00 17:07.00
Evan Minor Voorhees HS -13.67 16:42.00 16:55.67
Riley Gardner Christian Brothers Academy -46.00 16:43.00 17:29.00
Brad Rynkowski Ridgewood HS -31.00 16:45.00 17:16.00
Cameron Gec Wallkill Valley HS -1:18.00 16:46.00 18:04.00
Chris Leymeister Indian Hills HS -15.00 16:47.00 17:02.00
Anthony Vela Toms River North HS -29.00 16:49.00 17:18.00
Ryan Martins Watchung Hills Reg. HS -3.00 16:49.00 16:52.00
Aditya Singh Westfield HS -39.00 16:50.00 17:29.00
Joseph Capone Voorhees HS -32.99 16:50.00 17:22.99
Jack Stanley Mendham HS -12.00 16:52.00 17:04.00
George Tenenberg Delsea Regional HS -37.00 16:52.00 17:29.00
Mark Miller Shawnee HS -14.00 16:53.00 17:07.00
Patrick Mullen Morristown HS -1:16.00 16:53.00 18:09.00
Justin Arnold Cinnaminson HS -52.00 16:53.00 17:45.00
Bobby Hastie Robbinsville HS +15.00 17:08.00 16:53.00
Alex Petri West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -22.00 16:54.00 17:16.00
Colin Kane Delsea Regional HS -1:04.00 16:54.00 17:58.00
Chris Singer Kinnelon HS +1:01.03 17:56.00 16:54.97
Ryan Eville Hunterdon Central HS + 16:55.00 16:55.00
Kenneth Mohs East Brunswick HS -27.00 16:55.00 17:22.00
Austin Frank North Hunterdon HS -41.00 16:55.00 17:36.00
Bo Raadam Chatham HS -1:08.05 16:55.00 18:03.05
Ryan Humelsine Red Bank Regional HS -42.67 16:56.00 17:38.67
Jared Cooper Mountain Lakes HS -36.00 16:57.00 17:33.00
Cy Watsky Princeton HS -15.00 16:58.00 17:13.00
Brian McGlew Hightstown HS -10.67 16:58.00 17:08.67
Marcus Trenfield The Lawrenceville School +30.00 17:28.00 16:58.00
Joseph Gallo North Hunterdon HS -25.00 16:59.00 17:24.00
William Mayhew Delsea Regional HS -57.00 16:59.00 17:56.00
Jacob Dispenza Voorhees HS -1:08.00 16:59.00 18:07.00
Eric Schlosser Parsippany HS -42.00 17:00.00 17:42.00
Stuart Gruters Bernards HS -28.00 17:00.00 17:28.00
Justin Dekovics Spotswood HS -36.00 17:00.00 17:36.00
Ty Miller NV - Demarest HS -1:04.06 17:01.00 18:05.06
Andre Rodriguez Union Catholic Reg. HS -54.00 17:01.00 17:55.00
Jeremy Shipley Hillsborough HS +38.00 17:40.00 17:02.00
Owen Szabo Hillsborough HS -1:07.00 17:03.00 18:10.00
Will Titus Hopewell Valley HS -1:29.42 17:03.00 18:32.42
Michael Onu Cherry Hill East HS -1:00.00 17:06.00 18:06.00
Paul Keyes Southern Regional HS -29.00 17:06.00 17:35.00
Dylan Senatore Delsea Regional HS -41.00 17:06.00 17:47.00
Brandon Garcia Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS -3:02.89 17:06.00 20:08.89
Bobby D'Angelo Gill St. Bernard's School -1:09.00 17:06.00 18:15.00
Tim Dolan Hopewell Valley HS -1:22.11 17:07.00 18:29.11
Gabe Givelber Westfield HS -28.00 17:08.00 17:36.00
Matthew Costello St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) -27.37 17:08.00 17:35.37
Christopher Mereday Hunterdon Central HS -1:44.00 17:09.00 18:53.00
Clayton Engle Jackson Memorial HS -11.00 17:09.00 17:20.00
Fahd Nasser McNair Academic HS -1:54.00 17:09.00 19:03.00
Stephen Conte Paul VI HS -28.00 17:10.00 17:38.00
Jackson Donahue Princeton HS -19.00 17:11.00 17:30.00
Bavish Gummadi Moorestown HS -2:45.00 17:11.00 19:56.00
Richard Castaneda Camden Catholic HS -1:36.00 17:12.00 18:48.00
Younass Barkouch McNair Academic HS -2:06.00 17:12.00 19:18.00
Alex Ackerman Princeton HS -22.00 17:13.00 17:35.00
Ian Moini The Pennington School +1:16.00 18:29.00 17:13.00
Tim Magoun West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -1:08.00 17:14.00 18:22.00
Logan Calichman Governor Livingston HS -28.00 17:15.00 17:43.00
Colin Sullivan Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS -49.56 17:16.00 18:05.56
Harry Gould Montgomery HS -1:08.00 17:17.00 18:25.00
Jeremy Anderson Mountain Lakes HS -1:00.00 17:17.00 18:17.00
Michael Drews Hightstown HS -49.35 17:18.00 18:07.35
Grant Gilbert Manasquan HS -1:13.00 17:18.00 18:31.00
Ethan Yates Southern Regional HS +1:01.00 18:19.00 17:18.00
Connor Berson North Hunterdon HS -1:26.00 17:19.00 18:45.00
Christopher Testa Hunterdon Central HS -2.00 17:20.00 17:22.00
Shaun Robinson West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -45.00 17:20.00 18:05.00
John Spinelli Mater Dei Prep -29.00 17:20.00 17:49.00
Alex Amoia Hunterdon Central HS -46.00 17:21.00 18:07.00
Josh Forrest West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -15.00 17:21.00 17:36.00
Robert Tidona Montgomery HS -34.79 17:22.00 17:56.79
Connor McBride Southern Regional HS -24.00 17:22.00 17:46.00
Benjamin Salerno Westfield HS -59.00 17:23.00 18:22.00
Nick Rienzo Christian Brothers Academy -1:14.00 17:23.00 18:37.00
Jesse Schmeizer Ocean City HS -1.00 17:23.00 17:24.00
T.j Worthen Burlington Co. Tech - Medford -55.30 17:23.00 18:18.30
Patrick Mulligan Haddon Township HS -1:31.00 17:23.00 18:54.00
Ryan Morello Voorhees HS -56.00 17:24.00 18:20.00
Justin Shaw Haddon Township HS -23.00 17:24.00 17:47.00
Alex Campbell Westfield HS +4:27.00 21:52.00 17:25.00
Matteo Robazza Ridgewood HS -16.00 17:25.00 17:41.00
Matthew Peacock Pingry School -1:16.00 17:25.00 18:41.00
Cole Stevens Rumson-Fair Haven HS +37.62 18:03.00 17:25.38
Nathan Senatore Delsea Regional HS +24.00 17:50.00 17:26.00
Ryan Joseph West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -40.00 17:26.00 18:06.00
Korey Greene Ocean City HS -12.00 17:26.00 17:38.00
Victor Porcelli South Brunswick HS -57.00 17:27.00 18:24.00
Franklin Musnuff Voorhees HS -1:09.00 17:27.00 18:36.00
Will Dippolito NV - Old Tappan HS -2:16.54 17:27.00 19:43.54
Ethan Febinger South Brunswick HS -1:00.00 17:28.00 18:28.00
Jeff Stewart Jackson Memorial HS -16.00 17:28.00 17:44.00
Sean Lynch Hillsborough HS -51.00 17:28.00 18:19.00
Jimmy Quinn Nutley HS -31.00 17:29.00 18:00.00
Jared Libertelli Mountain Lakes HS -42.00 17:29.00 18:11.00
Paul Levine East Brunswick HS -1:23.00 17:30.00 18:53.00
Julien Hinz Poly Prep Country Day -1:36.00 17:30.00 19:06.00
Thomas Tarantino Pingry School -38.00 17:30.00 18:08.00
Jeremy Bronstein Dwight - Englewood School -1:31.00 17:30.00 19:01.00
Jacob Davis Ocean City HS -57.00 17:30.00 18:27.00
John Bognar East Brunswick HS -2:09.00 17:31.00 19:40.00
Justin Vidal Mater Dei Prep -59.00 17:31.00 18:30.00
Max Adams Cinnaminson HS -35.00 17:32.00 18:07.00
Taras McBrair Warren Hills HS -1:00.00 17:33.00 18:33.00
Michael Dziuba Bishop Eustace Prep +18.00 17:51.00 17:33.00
Brendan McCabe Union Catholic Reg. HS +7.00 17:41.00 17:34.00
Austin Fan Montgomery HS -20.00 17:34.00 17:54.00
Paul Coyne Chatham HS -1:20.00 17:34.00 18:54.00
Drew Maher Shore Regional HS -35.00 17:35.00 18:10.00
Greg Shanahan Watchung Hills Reg. HS -1:15.00 17:35.00 18:50.00
Benjamin Cahill Montclair HS -29.00 17:35.00 18:04.00
Anthony Scamardella Middletown South HS -24.00 17:36.00 18:00.00
Ray Derman Camden Catholic HS -1:23.00 17:36.00 18:59.00
Raiid Ahmed East Brunswick HS -1:09.00 17:37.00 18:46.00
Matthew Krogstad Haddon Heights HS -46.00 17:37.00 18:23.00
Pranav Reddy Montgomery HS +20.59 17:58.00 17:37.41
Evan Hughes West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -33.00 17:38.00 18:11.00
Tommy Martinson Ridge HS -46.00 17:38.00 18:24.00
Mike Cantaluppi Oratory Preparatory School -6.00 17:38.00 17:44.00
Will Robertson Summit HS +2.90 17:41.00 17:38.10
Marc Bakia Howell HS -1:06.00 17:39.00 18:45.00
Will Ratner Princeton HS -1:23.00 17:40.00 19:03.00
Nicholas Delaney Princeton HS -6.00 17:40.00 17:46.00
Nick Fanelle Kingsway HS -1:00.00 17:40.00 18:40.00
Jordan Ciocco Hammonton HS -38.00 17:41.00 18:19.00
Justin Cadas Union Catholic Reg. HS -4.00 17:41.00 17:45.00
William Kubarewicz Southern Regional HS +40.00 18:21.00 17:41.00
Matthew Hall St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +2:31.40 20:13.00 17:41.60
Ben Giugliano Sparta HS +5.06 17:48.00 17:42.94
Mitchel Baron Hillsborough HS -12.00 17:43.00 17:55.00
James Smart Delbarton School -10.00 17:43.00 17:53.00
Robert Enck The Lawrenceville School -57.00 17:43.00 18:40.00
Michael Mysh Sparta HS -17.48 17:43.00 18:00.48
Dale Ross Montclair HS -16.00 17:43.00 17:59.00
Liam Cadden Chatham HS -28.39 17:44.00 18:12.39
Rohit Narayanan South Brunswick HS -1:00.00 17:45.00 18:45.00
Thomas Hanisch Wallkill Valley HS -1:11.00 17:45.00 18:56.00
Kevin Cockerline Phillipsburg HS -25.00 17:45.00 18:10.00
Nick Boyle Wallkill Valley HS -20.00 17:46.00 18:06.00
Nathaniel Trampe Hillsborough HS -49.00 17:46.00 18:35.00
Andrew Bernard Montgomery HS +3.21 17:50.00 17:46.79
Robert Mauer Hillsborough HS -28.00 17:47.00 18:15.00
James Vizzard Lenape Regional HS -29.00 17:47.00 18:16.00
Elliot Wailoo Princeton HS -6.00 17:47.00 17:53.00
Vincent Chan West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -30.00 17:48.00 18:18.00
Eric Sweeney Triton Regional HS -32.24 17:48.00 18:20.24
William Rapsas Lacey Twp. HS +29.00 18:17.00 17:48.00
Noah Yadgaroff Millburn HS +49.00 18:38.00 17:49.00
John Raisley Middletown South HS -1:00.00 17:49.00 18:49.00
Nathaniel Byrnes Allentown HS -11.00 17:49.00 18:00.00
Brendan Holleran Northern Highlands Reg. HS -58.00 17:50.00 18:48.00
Marko Van Selous Hopewell Valley HS -1:22.40 17:50.00 19:12.40
Daniel Sharo Jackson Memorial HS -1:01.00 17:51.00 18:52.00
Alex Dumont Hopewell Valley HS -1:23.20 17:51.00 19:14.20
Trevor Garrity Union Catholic Reg. HS -15.00 17:51.00 18:06.00
Colin Gardina Clearview Reg. HS -34.00 17:52.00 18:26.00
Shawn DiBona Hammonton HS -19.00 17:52.00 18:11.00
Tyler Baum Hillsborough HS -11.00 17:52.00 18:03.00
Noah Cziryak Triton Regional HS -1:05.32 17:52.00 18:57.32
Daniel Scalia Westfield HS +31.00 18:23.00 17:52.00
Quincy Herdlein Phillipsburg HS +4.00 17:57.00 17:53.00
Denny Kelly Camden Catholic HS +4:22.00 22:15.00 17:53.00
Eric Rosenheim Haddon Heights HS + 17:53.00 17:53.00
Tiger Carey Mainland Regional HS -21.00 17:53.00 18:14.00
Bryant O'Donohoe Wayne Hills HS -35.00 17:53.00 18:28.00
Alex Kotwick Bernards HS -29.00 17:53.00 18:22.00
Elias Salander The Lawrenceville School -32.00 17:53.00 18:25.00
Lennon Morgan Mainland Regional HS -52.00 17:54.00 18:46.00
Josh Munoz NV - Demarest HS -32.49 17:54.00 18:26.49
Jake Fowler Mendham HS +8.00 18:03.00 17:55.00
Thomas Bethea Allentown HS -25.00 17:55.00 18:20.00
DJ Vega Red Bank Regional HS -1.36 17:55.00 17:56.36
Greg Gibbs Union Catholic Reg. HS -14.00 17:57.00 18:11.00
Dario Epifania South Brunswick HS -39.00 17:58.00 18:37.00
Jeffrey Xiao Pingry School -3:00.00 17:58.00 20:58.00
Corey Hawk Phillipsburg HS -26.00 17:58.00 18:24.00
Colin McCarty Clearview Reg. HS -1:51.00 17:59.00 19:50.00
Nicholas Demarco Wayne Valley HS -52.00 18:00.00 18:52.00
Nick Butler Somerville HS +1:18.00 19:18.00 18:00.00
John Civitillo Lenape Regional HS -1:17.00 18:01.00 19:18.00
Travis Finetto Hillsborough HS -25.00 18:01.00 18:26.00
Daniel Rivera Morris Hills HS -1:28.00 18:01.00 19:29.00
Will Welzer NV - Demarest HS -32.91 18:01.00 18:33.91
Nick Anderson Robbinsville HS -59.00 18:01.00 19:00.00
Ryan O'Malley St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) +11.70 18:13.00 18:01.30
Cameron Wilburn Cherokee HS -51.00 18:02.00 18:53.00
Matthew Gregor Allentown HS -20.00 18:02.00 18:22.00
Nathan Skodi Southern Regional HS -10.00 18:03.00 18:13.00
Reed Pierotti Summit HS -11.00 18:03.00 18:14.00
Philip Iuluicci Hammonton HS +20.00 18:23.00 18:03.00
Gabriel Torres Sayreville HS -2:30.00 18:04.00 20:34.00
Jack Harrington Middletown South HS -1:03.00 18:04.00 19:07.00
Charles Carey Allentown HS -35.00 18:04.00 18:39.00
Justin Nam NV - Demarest HS -1:05.75 18:04.00 19:09.75
Gerard Rokosz Union Catholic Reg. HS -2:15.00 18:04.00 20:19.00
Jake Russoniello North Hunterdon HS -1:40.00 18:04.00 19:44.00
Roman Rychkov Robbinsville HS -31.00 18:05.00 18:36.00
Maxwell Ormsby Maple Shade HS -1.00 18:05.00 18:06.00
Sam Fleischman Summit HS -1:06.00 18:05.00 19:11.00
Declan Morrison Kingsway HS +47.00 18:52.00 18:05.00
Sean Bonner Paul VI HS +1:00.00 19:05.00 18:05.00
Michael Zacieracha Governor Livingston HS -24.00 18:06.00 18:30.00
Joe LaRosa Mendham HS -31.00 18:07.00 18:38.00
Kush Dani Bridgewater-Raritan HS -1:00.00 18:07.00 19:07.00
Chase Gommoll Robbinsville HS -1:00.00 18:07.00 19:07.00
Sawyer Tadano Madison HS -52.00 18:07.00 18:59.00
Kent Anzano Christian Brothers Academy +23.00 18:32.00 18:09.00
Dan Duffy Jackson Liberty HS -7:12.00 18:09.00 25:21.00
Justin Cassidy Bridgewater-Raritan HS -1:05.00 18:10.00 19:15.00
Daniel Liu East Brunswick HS -1:02.00 18:10.00 19:12.00
Arjun Khadse Morristown HS -1:14.00 18:11.00 19:25.00
Nashawn Vazquez Mount Olive HS -53.50 18:11.00 19:04.50
Anthony Bonacci Spotswood HS -6.00 18:11.00 18:17.00
Greg Delcolombo Camden Catholic HS -39.00 18:12.00 18:51.00
Jonathan Tze Delbarton School -1:40.01 18:12.00 19:52.01
Colin Hall Mendham HS +4.00 18:17.00 18:13.00
Colin Edwards Pingry School -1:27.00 18:13.00 19:40.00
Nick Toth Spotswood HS -1:43.00 18:13.00 19:56.00
Sagar Doshi West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -48.00 18:14.00 19:02.00
Joe Bombardiere Toms River East HS -28.00 18:14.00 18:42.00
Paul Malatesta Chatham HS -27.00 18:14.00 18:41.00
Liam Nixon Notre Dame HS -2:56.00 18:14.00 21:10.00
Jack Humiston Westfield HS +27.00 18:41.00 18:14.00
Jeremy Helfand Cherry Hill East HS +34.00 18:49.00 18:15.00
Will Freeman Summit HS -54.00 18:15.00 19:09.00
Braeden Aldrich Bridgewater-Raritan HS -12.00 18:15.00 18:27.00
Justin Cunningham Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS -1:16.71 18:16.00 19:32.71
Liam Foster Governor Livingston HS -48.00 18:16.00 19:04.00
North Runk Hunterdon Central HS -52.00 18:16.00 19:08.00
Michael Ambrozia Howell HS +24.00 18:41.00 18:17.00
Michael Paustian Immaculata HS -1:31.87 18:17.00 19:48.87
Addison Drone Oratory Preparatory School -1:31.27 18:17.00 19:48.27
Colin Duffy Haddon Heights HS -1:59.00 18:17.00 20:16.00
Aidan Lynch Red Bank Regional HS +1:47.72 20:05.00 18:17.28
Ryan LaPeruta Mendham HS -50.00 18:18.00 19:08.00
Jonathan Molter South Brunswick HS -48.00 18:18.00 19:06.00
Paul Spence Toms River East HS -1:13.00 18:18.00 19:31.00
Charles VanBenschoten Wall HS -1:11.04 18:18.00 19:29.04
Liam Duffy Haddon Township HS -14.00 18:18.00 18:32.00
Krishna Boppana Montgomery HS -1:21.00 18:18.00 19:39.00
Eric Vogler Nutley HS -39.00 18:19.00 18:58.00
Chris Cloke Maple Shade HS -42.00 18:19.00 19:01.00
Vincent Mandola Sayreville HS -2:13.00 18:19.00 20:32.00
Jack West Moorestown HS -16.00 18:20.00 18:36.00
Thomas Perone Bernards HS -49.00 18:20.00 19:09.00
Danny Kelly Manasquan HS +11.00 18:32.00 18:21.00
Matt Coffey Camden Catholic HS -21.00 18:21.00 18:42.00
Avinash Boppana Montgomery HS +17.83 18:39.00 18:21.17
John DeGerolamo Phillipsburg HS +14.00 18:36.00 18:22.00
Jordan Holman Phillipsburg HS +20.00 18:43.00 18:23.00
Jack Kipnis Edison HS -1:43.00 18:23.00 20:06.00
Jason Moench Hamilton East - Steinert HS -5.00 18:23.00 18:28.00
Brian Malar Union Catholic Reg. HS -47.00 18:23.00 19:10.00
Owen Rath Mainland Regional HS -1:07.00 18:24.00 19:31.00
Robert Young Eastern Regional HS -1:11.00 18:24.00 19:35.00
Declan Harkness Phillipsburg HS -1:30.00 18:24.00 19:54.00
Dominic Bates Southern Regional HS -44.00 18:24.00 19:08.00
David Naiman Summit HS +5.00 18:29.00 18:24.00
Alec Miller Montclair HS -57.00 18:25.00 19:22.00
Wilson Liou Montgomery HS -34.00 18:25.00 18:59.00
Alex Tai Montgomery HS -1:17.00 18:25.00 19:42.00
Ian Steele Ocean City HS -52.00 18:25.00 19:17.00
Aaron Peng Ridge HS -15.00 18:25.00 18:40.00
La'Shan White Bloomfield HS -21.00 18:26.00 18:47.00
Evan Monteith Ocean City HS -23.00 18:26.00 18:49.00
Steven Davidoff Robbinsville HS -1:00.00 18:26.00 19:26.00
Prayaag Rao Ridge HS -1:28.00 18:26.00 19:54.00
Ben Vasquez Pingry School -1:00.00 18:27.00 19:27.00
Raymond Qian East Brunswick HS -35.00 18:27.00 19:02.00
Nishad Nalgundwar West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -56.00 18:27.00 19:23.00
Alex Bajohr Howell HS -48.00 18:28.00 19:16.00
Zach Greenberg Hightstown HS -1:39.33 18:28.00 20:07.33
Christian McClam Buena Regional HS -39.00 18:28.00 19:07.00
Braden Keenan Belvidere HS -2:21.00 18:28.00 20:49.00
Jason Little Westfield HS -1:25.00 18:28.00 19:53.00
Nicholas Hennessy Wayne Hills HS -1:09.00 18:29.00 19:38.00
Christian Charache Hightstown HS -20.23 18:29.00 18:49.23
Griffin Feeney Summit HS -24.57 18:29.00 18:53.57
Matt Koerner Toms River North HS -57.00 18:29.00 19:26.00
Michael Pavicic Hopewell Valley HS -1:32.00 18:29.00 20:01.00
Devin Conner Southern Regional HS -10.00 18:30.00 18:40.00
Joshua Stryker Westfield HS -55.00 18:30.00 19:25.00
Benjamin Angarone Hamilton East - Steinert HS -46.00 18:31.00 19:17.00
Will Arnold North Hunterdon HS -38.00 18:31.00 19:09.00
David Barsamian Northern Highlands Reg. HS +48.00 19:20.00 18:32.00
Eshaan Soman Hillsborough HS -3.00 18:32.00 18:35.00
Bobby McCulley East Brunswick HS -1:54.00 18:32.00 20:26.00
Tyler Russano Bridgewater-Raritan HS -5.00 18:33.00 18:38.00
Sean Keevey Shawnee HS -21.00 18:33.00 18:54.00
Matthew Monahan Morristown HS -1:18.00 18:33.00 19:51.00
Billy Weckstein Lyndhurst HS -2:00.25 18:33.00 20:33.25
Michael Park Hillsborough HS -1:32.00 18:33.00 20:05.00
Peter Wang Ridge HS -2:13.00 18:34.00 20:47.00
Andrew Ellis Lyndhurst HS -43.00 18:34.00 19:17.00
Dominick Cecere Sussex County Tech -41.00 18:34.00 19:15.00
Amos Barnes Hopewell Valley HS -8.00 18:34.00 18:42.00
Kyle Antczak Mainland Regional HS -2:46.00 18:35.00 21:21.00
Jesse Wun Moorestown HS -34.00 18:35.00 19:09.00
Casey McKee Oratory Preparatory School -1:32.37 18:35.00 20:07.37
Casey Hawk Phillipsburg HS +13.00 18:49.00 18:36.00
Jordan Leong Wayne Hills HS -1:09.00 18:36.00 19:45.00
Hagen Delakowski Hamilton East - Steinert HS -39.00 18:37.00 19:16.00
Chris Lanahan Mendham HS -1:35.00 18:37.00 20:12.00
Max Baier Camden Catholic HS -7:23.00 18:38.00 26:01.00
Cole Swingle Westfield HS -1:14.00 18:38.00 19:52.00
Alec Gonzalez Chatham HS -13.56 18:39.00 18:52.56
Noah Wilde Madison HS -1:33.00 18:39.00 20:12.00
Faris El Akbani Bridgewater-Raritan HS -3:01.00 18:39.00 21:40.00
Will Koenig Northern Highlands Reg. HS -42.00 18:40.00 19:22.00
Rich Karczewski Spotswood HS -39.00 18:40.00 19:19.00
Aaron Forsman Eastern Regional HS -1:07.00 18:40.00 19:47.00
Jacob Stuart Ocean City HS -2:02.00 18:40.00 20:42.00
Matt DaSilva Nutley HS -1:20.00 18:41.00 20:01.00
Christopher Johnson Wildwood Catholic HS -53.00 18:41.00 19:34.00
Alexander Stieglitz Hunterdon Central HS -1:15.00 18:41.00 19:56.00
Frank Fanelli Brick Memorial HS +23.00 19:04.00 18:41.00
Dane Oberschmidt Bernards HS +10.00 18:51.00 18:41.00
Douglas Young Rumson-Fair Haven HS +45.00 19:27.00 18:42.00
Koodsha Manjaro Burlington Twp. HS -1:19.23 18:42.00 20:01.23
Rob Buckelew Wall HS -36.28 18:42.00 19:18.28
Michael Krummenacker North Hunterdon HS -43.00 18:42.00 19:25.00
Eric Rhines Oratory Preparatory School -1:14.08 18:43.00 19:57.08
Rohit Vadodaria Montgomery HS -1:02.00 18:43.00 19:45.00
Kevin Lindon Howell HS -1:02.00 18:44.00 19:46.00
Eric Schuhrer St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) -1:30.00 18:44.00 20:14.00
Ben Parente North Hunterdon HS -59.00 18:44.00 19:43.00
Andrew Micale Ridge HS -42.00 18:44.00 19:26.00
Christian Reidy Mountain Lakes HS -37.00 18:44.00 19:21.00
Lauren Kroepfl Robbinsville HS -4.00 18:44.00 18:48.00
Nate LePage Rumson-Fair Haven HS +14.75 18:59.00 18:44.25
Logan Smith A P Schalick HS +48.00 19:33.00 18:45.00
Doug Buchanan Mendham HS -2:13.00 18:45.00 20:58.00
Matt Marks Toms River East HS -17.00 18:46.00 19:03.00
Sean Santora Hopewell Valley HS -42.00 18:46.00 19:28.00
Jack Tunkel Hopewell Valley HS -12.00 18:46.00 18:58.00
Michael Anderson North Hunterdon HS -53.00 18:46.00 19:39.00
Albert Zalmover Mountain Lakes HS -1:18.00 18:46.00 20:04.00
Olympia Martin Ridgewood HS -28.00 18:47.00 19:15.00
Zaven Kazandjian Lenape Regional HS -1:11.00 18:47.00 19:58.00
Zach Sell Cherry Hill East HS -1:45.00 18:47.00 20:32.00
Nick Venito Voorhees HS -13.00 18:47.00 19:00.00
Michael Marques Sayreville HS -12.00 18:48.00 19:00.00
Ford Stevens Rumson-Fair Haven HS -20.33 18:48.00 19:08.33
Ryan Light Robbinsville HS -12.00 18:48.00 19:00.00
Mitchell DiPaolo Watchung Hills Reg. HS +22.00 19:10.00 18:48.00
Timothy Higgins Chatham HS -1:32.00 18:49.00 20:21.00
Holden McConnell Mendham HS -4:16.00 18:49.00 23:05.00
Elena DiMarcello North Hunterdon HS -1:11.00 18:49.00 20:00.00
Ben Dippolito NV - Old Tappan HS +15.34 19:05.00 18:49.66
Micah Parker Watchung Hills Reg. HS +16.00 19:06.00 18:50.00
Zack Walton Cinnaminson HS -1:29.00 18:50.00 20:19.00
Rohan Bendre Newark Academy -2.00 18:50.00 18:52.00
Ryan Carlos Kearny HS -1:02.04 18:51.00 19:53.04
Herbert Sykes Buena Regional HS -2:33.00 18:51.00 21:24.00
Filip Sforzolini Mendham HS -16.00 18:52.00 19:08.00
Michael Lyons Cedar Creek HS +10.00 19:03.00 18:53.00
Mickey Gulino Mendham HS -2:27.00 18:53.00 21:20.00
Brendan Lawlor Delbarton School -1:19.19 18:53.00 20:12.19
Matthew Nemery Wayne Valley HS +17.00 19:11.00 18:54.00
Dallin Agatone Clearview Reg. HS +2:07.00 21:01.00 18:54.00
Cory Phillipe Elizabeth HS -1:19.00 18:54.00 20:13.00
Ben Mroz Haddon Heights HS -39.00 18:54.00 19:33.00
Felipe Puerto Elizabeth HS -54.00 18:55.00 19:49.00
Kenta Cojerian West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -43.00 18:55.00 19:38.00
Vincent Franceschini Clearview Reg. HS -53.00 18:56.00 19:49.00
John Gibbons West Morris Central HS -3:26.00 18:56.00 22:22.00
Ben Drezner Princeton HS -2:51.00 18:56.00 21:47.00
Nick Fabbroni Voorhees HS +19.00 19:15.00 18:56.00
Thomas Greenwald Governor Livingston HS +19.00 19:16.00 18:57.00
John Swenarton Wall HS -1:19.74 18:57.00 20:16.74
Michael Loniewski Matawan Reg. HS -13.00 18:57.00 19:10.00
Brandon Johnston Summit HS -42.00 18:57.00 19:39.00
Eliot Matthiesen Roxbury HS +1:02.00 20:00.00 18:58.00
Kyle Sarno Barnegat Township HS -23.32 18:58.00 19:21.32
Evan Sievers Madison HS -45.00 18:58.00 19:43.00
Kyle Macarski Morris Knolls HS -58.00 18:58.00 19:56.00
Jackson Hercek Matawan Reg. HS -48.00 18:59.00 19:47.00
Sean Coleman Watchung Hills Reg. HS -2:29.00 18:59.00 21:28.00
Matthew Kaminstein Allentown HS -2.00 18:59.00 19:01.00
Griffin Millett Voorhees HS -2:24.00 18:59.00 21:23.00
Charles Dardis Watchung Hills Reg. HS +41.00 19:41.00 19:00.00
Michael Klein Hightstown HS -39.18 19:00.00 19:39.18
David Watts Haddon Township HS -1:43.08 19:00.00 20:43.08
Corey McKenna Roxbury HS +15.00 19:17.00 19:02.00
Michael Bonafide Toms River East HS -5.00 19:02.00 19:07.00
Kyle Sookhu South Plainfield HS -2:45.00 19:02.00 21:47.00
Jack Burns Chatham HS -1:09.00 19:02.00 20:11.00
Gerardo Villacis Toms River North HS -1:19.00 19:03.00 20:22.00
Al Chiesa Delbarton School -14.00 19:03.00 19:17.00
Samuel Diemer Southern Regional HS -3:05.00 19:04.00 22:09.00
Niamh Hayes Howell HS +18.00 19:23.00 19:05.00
Abby Loveys Randolph HS -41.00 19:05.00 19:46.00
Dilan Bhavsar Parsippany HS -1:25.00 19:05.00 20:30.00
Fernando Aviles Oratory Preparatory School -1:18.48 19:05.00 20:23.48
Gerrit Crater The Pennington School -2:01.00 19:05.00 21:06.00
Kasra Sharif Chatham HS -1:11.00 19:05.00 20:16.00
Raymon Johnson Northern Burlington Reg. HS -46.22 19:06.00 19:52.22
David Agosto-Ginsberg Cherry Hill East HS -1:27.00 19:06.00 20:33.00
Tyler Hong Bridgewater-Raritan HS -26.00 19:06.00 19:32.00
Jason Borges Elizabeth HS +13.00 19:20.00 19:07.00
Parker Leiby Lenape Regional HS -56.00 19:07.00 20:03.00
Zain Moin Hillsborough HS -3:35.00 19:08.00 22:43.00
Tyler Rasinski Jackson Memorial HS -22.00 19:08.00 19:30.00
Ryan Walsh Hunterdon Central HS +18.00 19:27.00 19:09.00
Jonathan Speck North Hunterdon HS -1:22.00 19:09.00 20:31.00
Christopher Shaw Allentown HS -2:11.00 19:09.00 21:20.00
Matthew Kittle Jackson Memorial HS -1:33.00 19:09.00 20:42.00
Alexander Shaw Eastern Regional HS -15.00 19:11.00 19:26.00
Gerard Dimayuga Nutley HS -1:08.00 19:11.00 20:19.00
Andrew Adelman Somerville HS -21.37 19:11.00 19:32.37
Finley Buchanan-Jacobs Lenape Regional HS -2:39.00 19:12.00 21:51.00
Matthew Stasiukevicius Chatham HS -28.00 19:12.00 19:40.00
Jose Veliz Matawan Reg. HS +5.00 19:18.00 19:13.00
Christopher Lombardo Matawan Reg. HS -2:18.00 19:13.00 21:31.00
Connor Ploski Paul VI HS -4.00 19:14.00 19:18.00
Brandon Shepherd Sparta HS +7.29 19:22.00 19:14.71
Raymond Davan Riverside HS -2:45.55 19:15.00 22:00.55
Chris Witting Cherry Hill East HS -1:00.00 19:15.00 20:15.00
Matt Guerra Sparta HS +11.81 19:27.00 19:15.19
Patrick Mulligan Hunterdon Central HS +10.00 19:26.00 19:16.00
Tim Meineke Cedar Creek HS +1:17.00 20:33.00 19:16.00
Colin Harvey Allentown HS -1:12.00 19:16.00 20:28.00
Garrett Bergold Lakeland Regional HS -54.00 19:16.00 20:10.00
Ryan Behre Hunterdon Central HS -10.00 19:16.00 19:26.00
Zachary Elwell Allentown HS -7.00 19:17.00 19:24.00
Tim Krick Governor Livingston HS -25.00 19:17.00 19:42.00
John Blake Sussex County Tech -2:51.00 19:17.00 22:08.00
John Fiffick Spotswood HS -49.00 19:17.00 20:06.00
Evan Bardinas Red Bank Regional HS +45.00 20:02.00 19:17.00
Shelby Piccinic Colonia HS -25.00 19:17.00 19:42.00
Zack Miller Moorestown HS -57.00 19:18.00 20:15.00
James Mccabe Brick Memorial HS -1:57.00 19:18.00 21:15.00
Christopher Tyerech Hunterdon Central HS +5.00 19:24.00 19:19.00
Jared Miller Robbinsville HS +27.00 19:46.00 19:19.00
Jacob Malpass Shawnee HS +5.00 19:24.00 19:19.00
Christopher Giacobbe Paul VI HS +1:24.00 20:43.00 19:19.00
Miguel Sosa Teaneck HS -42.00 19:19.00 20:01.00
A.j. Pandina Hightstown HS -34.00 19:19.00 19:53.00
Roger Seifert Bridgewater-Raritan HS -9.00 19:19.00 19:28.00
Ethan Fajerman Rumson-Fair Haven HS -16.00 19:20.00 19:36.00
Will Sands Chatham HS -45.00 19:20.00 20:05.00
Kyle Sacco Mainland Regional HS +20.00 19:40.00 19:20.00
Shane Costello Camden Catholic HS +1:44.00 21:05.00 19:21.00
Hannah Cella Hunterdon Central HS -11.00 19:21.00 19:32.00
Catherine Giuseffi Ridge HS -29.00 19:21.00 19:50.00
Nathan Dorini Princeton HS -48.00 19:21.00 20:09.00
Yahuda Malka Brick Memorial HS -51.00 19:22.00 20:13.00
Tyler James Ocean City HS -40.00 19:22.00 20:02.00
Gareth Aguilar Barnegat Township HS -48.19 19:22.00 20:10.19
Patrick Hughes Haddon Heights HS -11.00 19:22.00 19:33.00
Nicholas Mullican Sayreville HS -1:37.00 19:22.00 20:59.00
Dylan Celentano Voorhees HS -29.00 19:22.00 19:51.00
Lauren Wagner Voorhees HS -31.00 19:23.00 19:54.00
Kevin McGovern Maple Shade HS +20.00 19:45.00 19:25.00
Alex Klalo Toms River North HS -2.00 19:25.00 19:27.00
Matthew Morgan Cherokee HS -36.00 19:25.00 20:01.00
Alexis Vinanzaca Harrison HS -18.00 19:26.00 19:44.00
Alexa Weber Ocean City HS -1:02.00 19:28.00 20:30.00
Nick Rubulotta Toms River North HS +1:36.00 21:04.00 19:28.00
Rob Bazaral Madison HS +38.00 20:06.00 19:28.00
Luis Vivaldo Harrison HS +58.00 20:27.00 19:29.00
Matthew D'Ovidio Gill St. Bernard's School -32.00 19:29.00 20:01.00
Thomas Dalessio Toms River East HS -1:22.00 19:30.00 20:52.00
Roman Apostol Lenape Regional HS -1:58.00 19:30.00 21:28.00
Sahil Rajapkar Teaneck HS -3:27.00 19:31.00 22:58.00
Peter Davin Kinnelon HS -27.43 19:31.00 19:58.43
Christopher Calimano Westfield HS -26.00 19:31.00 19:57.00
Juan Duque Madison HS -2:33.50 19:32.00 22:05.50
Joseph Sansone Howell HS -1:04.00 19:32.00 20:36.00
Taylor Domico Wayne Hills HS -1:06.00 19:32.00 20:38.00
Steven Allegretta Mater Dei Prep +12.00 19:45.00 19:33.00
Caitlin Haggard Ridge HS -38.00 19:33.00 20:11.00
Ryan Casano Sayreville HS -5.00 19:33.00 19:38.00
Brady Moore Seneca HS -10.00 19:33.00 19:43.00
Ekwochi Njeze Morris Knolls HS -1:04.00 19:33.00 20:37.00
David Hickman Mainland Regional HS -1:24.00 19:34.00 20:58.00
Mark Trella Oratory Preparatory School -19.64 19:34.00 19:53.64
Angela Kearsley North Hunterdon HS -1:07.00 19:34.00 20:41.00
Jacob Harley Eastern Regional HS -58.00 19:35.00 20:33.00
Elliott Zornitsky Newark Academy -43.00 19:35.00 20:18.00
Kyle Burns Notre Dame HS -24.11 19:35.00 19:59.11
David Valeri Chatham HS -1:16.00 19:35.00 20:51.00
Alex Smith Wall HS +1.27 19:38.00 19:36.73
Massimo DiMuzio St. Peter's Prep -41.00 19:37.00 20:18.00
Andrew Leung Poly Prep Country Day -36.00 19:37.00 20:13.00
Victor Cochrane West Morris Central HS -50.00 19:38.00 20:28.00
Tommy Garno Morris Catholic HS -1:15.00 19:38.00 20:53.00
Chloe Wong Hillsborough HS -49.00 19:39.00 20:28.00
Guy Mazzeo Rumson-Fair Haven HS -1:12.00 19:39.00 20:51.00
Lucas Lavalva Manasquan HS -3:21.00 19:39.00 23:00.00
Steve Molina Summit HS -1:31.00 19:39.00 21:10.00
Carter Condoluci Manasquan HS -1:27.00 19:40.00 21:07.00
Brooke Olson Randolph HS -1:04.00 19:40.00 20:44.00
Shayna Bains Ridge HS -39.00 19:40.00 20:19.00
Lucy Jeffs Mendham HS -55.00 19:41.00 20:36.00
Kara Bonner Shawnee HS +2.00 19:43.00 19:41.00
Dan Lumsden Spotswood HS +20.00 20:01.00 19:41.00
Tyler Tarquinio Buena Regional HS +7.00 19:48.00 19:41.00
Paolo Turano Lyndhurst HS +30.00 20:11.00 19:41.00
Daniel Rupert Phillipsburg HS -5.00 19:42.00 19:47.00
Alexander Seto Poly Prep Country Day -1:10.00 19:42.00 20:52.00
Devon Hoernlein Allentown HS -23.00 19:42.00 20:05.00
Brendan Schwear J F Kennedy HS - Iselin +2:15.23 21:58.00 19:42.77
Gregory Diaz Elizabeth HS -2:10.00 19:43.00 21:53.00
Nicholas Kovaly Barnegat Township HS -2:12.51 19:43.00 21:55.51
Nicholas LeDonne Parsippany HS -21.00 19:43.00 20:04.00
Prakher Chandra J F Kennedy HS - Iselin -29.60 19:43.00 20:12.60
Ethan Hughes Lyndhurst HS -48.00 19:44.00 20:32.00
David Feliciano A P Schalick HS -1:19.00 19:44.00 21:03.00
Joshua Rosenel Hillsborough HS -13.00 19:44.00 19:57.00
Joseph Coleman Barnegat Township HS -43.40 19:45.00 20:28.40
Matt Zietz Cherokee HS -1:49.00 19:45.00 21:34.00
Jack Machado Governor Livingston HS -7.00 19:45.00 19:52.00
Chris Kelly Oratory Preparatory School -1:01.60 19:45.00 20:46.60
Julia Hans Montgomery HS +1:08.00 20:53.00 19:45.00
Josh Potter Haddon Township HS -2:27.43 19:46.00 22:13.43
Brian Gaffney Morris Knolls HS -1:13.00 19:46.00 20:59.00
Josh Guo Montgomery HS -17.00 19:46.00 20:03.00
Jason Gardner Bridgewater-Raritan HS -1:59.00 19:46.00 21:45.00
Danny Varga Rutgers Prep -1:20.00 19:47.00 21:07.00
Thomas Francesconi Paul VI HS +1:02.00 20:50.00 19:48.00
Ronald Johnson Gill St. Bernard's School +1:36.00 21:24.00 19:48.00
Jonathan Rich Watchung Hills Reg. HS -25.00 19:48.00 20:13.00
Kaitlin Donahue Clearview Reg. HS -32.00 19:49.00 20:21.00
Emily Dirkes Mainland Regional HS -43.00 19:49.00 20:32.00
Panayiotis Kousoulas Hunterdon Central HS -20.00 19:49.00 20:09.00
Danny Lifson Newark Academy -1:34.07 19:49.00 21:23.07
Thomas Johansen Madison HS -1:20.00 19:50.00 21:10.00
Anna DiMarcello North Hunterdon HS +11.00 20:01.00 19:50.00
Julia Rothstein Clearview Reg. HS +3.00 19:53.00 19:50.00
Ethan Kroeger Ridge HS +25.00 20:15.00 19:50.00
Claire Jones Ridge HS +3.00 19:54.00 19:51.00
Augustin Sullivan St. Thomas Aquinas +1.00 19:52.00 19:51.00
Jack Cerria Westfield HS -34.00 19:51.00 20:25.00
David Donker Kinnelon HS +23.33 20:15.00 19:51.67
Shawn Kiraly Seneca HS -19.00 19:52.00 20:11.00
Max Zhou Montgomery HS -4:32.00 19:52.00 24:24.00
Kyle Huber Westfield HS +17.00 20:10.00 19:53.00
Sean Kirgan Allentown HS -26.00 19:53.00 20:19.00
Michael O'Rourke Lawrence HS -14.53 19:53.00 20:07.53
Ryan Loehr Shore Regional HS -2:42.00 19:53.00 22:35.00
Ryan Murphy Westfield HS -10.00 19:53.00 20:03.00
Jack Correia St. Benedict's Prep -50.00 19:53.00 20:43.00
Andrew Montaperto Matawan Reg. HS +38.00 20:32.00 19:54.00
Nathaniel Casiano Hamilton HS West -2:16.00 19:54.00 22:10.00
Michael Kavaler Dwight - Englewood School -35.00 19:55.00 20:30.00
Joseph Chen Montgomery HS -4.00 19:55.00 19:59.00
Patrick Mahoney Cherokee HS -52.00 19:55.00 20:47.00
Dan Smith Mendham HS -56.00 19:55.00 20:51.00
Jason Silver Toms River East HS -1:13.00 19:55.00 21:08.00
Vincent Maselli Spotswood HS -14.00 19:55.00 20:09.00
Chris Rodriguez Paul VI HS -7.00 19:55.00 20:02.00
Pat O'Donnell Toms River South HS +9:21.00 29:16.00 19:55.00
Claire Rankin Shawnee HS +42.00 20:38.00 19:56.00
Sean Armington Morristown HS -3:02.00 19:56.00 22:58.00
Sean Murphy Haddon Heights HS -30.00 19:56.00 20:26.00
Julia Herraiz Roxbury HS +31.00 20:28.00 19:57.00
Chloe Taylor Princeton HS -46.00 19:57.00 20:43.00
Matt Tarrant Spotswood HS + 19:58.00 19:58.00
Jacob Martin Lakeland Regional HS -1:21.00 19:58.00 21:19.00
Mike Pawling Seneca HS -24.00 19:58.00 20:22.00
Corvin Cahnbley West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -39.00 19:59.00 20:38.00
Derek Hastings Ridge HS -1:47.00 19:59.00 21:46.00
Mathias Berg Princeton HS -2:04.00 19:59.00 22:03.00
Destiny Stanford Kingsway HS -7.00 19:59.00 20:06.00
Anna Wood Pingry School -33.00 19:59.00 20:32.00
Matthew Ryan Woodstown HS -25.00 20:00.00 20:25.00
Thomas Moffa Hammonton HS -30.00 20:01.00 20:31.00
Sean Tonne Mater Dei Prep -3:09.43 20:01.00 23:10.43
Nicholas Nower East Brunswick HS -1:27.00 20:01.00 21:28.00
Nicholas Leek Southern Regional HS +6.00 20:07.00 20:01.00
Ranay Yadav Wayne Valley HS -35.00 20:03.00 20:38.00
Phil Pfaffman Wildwood Catholic HS -52.00 20:03.00 20:55.00
Alexa Clark Timber Creek Reg. HS +1:43.00 21:46.00 20:03.00
Chris Parks Summit HS +52.00 20:56.00 20:04.00
Gabriel Perez-Miranda Northern Burlington Reg. HS -2:04.00 20:04.00 22:08.00
Kyle Kenselaar Eastern Regional HS -3:34.00 20:04.00 23:38.00
Shane Adam Hillsborough HS -58.00 20:04.00 21:02.00
Dillon O'Loughlin Delbarton School -11.41 20:04.00 20:15.41
Sophie Henderson Villa Walsh Academy -1:14.00 20:05.00 21:19.00
Brenna Talamo North Hunterdon HS -36.00 20:06.00 20:42.00
Chantel Osley South Brunswick HS -24.00 20:06.00 20:30.00
Matt Furry Edison HS -1:36.00 20:06.00 21:42.00
Ellie McCreesh Nutley HS +1:11.00 21:19.00 20:08.00
Jesse Cross Rutgers Prep -1:03.00 20:08.00 21:11.00
Matthew Porowski Hillsborough HS -17.00 20:08.00 20:25.00
Kennedy Gerratt Jackson Memorial HS +36.00 20:45.00 20:09.00
Carley Tool Seneca HS -43.00 20:09.00 20:52.00
Alex D'Alessandro Morristown-Beard School -32.00 20:09.00 20:41.00
Kevin McFarland Hillsborough HS -53.00 20:09.00 21:02.00
Brandon Shymanski Brick Memorial HS -3:24.00 20:10.00 23:34.00
Anthony Derose Toms River North HS -2:23.00 20:10.00 22:33.00
Christian Albanese Union Catholic Reg. HS -49.00 20:10.00 20:59.00
Madyson Reilly Toms River North HS +4.00 20:14.00 20:10.00
Jake Roberts Mater Dei Prep -21.45 20:11.00 20:32.45
George Smith Mainland Regional HS -1:22.00 20:12.00 21:34.00
Kevin Murphy Cherry Hill East HS +1.00 20:13.00 20:12.00
Russell Kennedy Harrison HS -1:51.00 20:13.00 22:04.00
Christopher Hardock Matawan Reg. HS -1:12.00 20:13.00 21:25.00
Troy Harzula South Plainfield HS -1:03.00 20:14.00 21:17.00
Brendan Kohn Hopewell Valley HS -27.00 20:14.00 20:41.00
Jared Gabriel Lyndhurst HS -1:39.90 20:14.00 21:53.90
Mike Algarra Cherokee HS +10.00 20:24.00 20:14.00
Joshua Cohen New Providence HS +52.00 21:06.00 20:14.00
Samantha Woolf Hamilton East - Steinert HS -1:06.00 20:15.00 21:21.00
Adam Cohen Jonathan Dayton HS -3:12.92 20:15.00 23:27.92
Sean Cagle A P Schalick HS -1:30.00 20:15.00 21:45.00
Josh Goldstein Lenape Regional HS -24.00 20:15.00 20:39.00
Austin Grebe Mountain Lakes HS -46.00 20:15.00 21:01.00
Cole Parker Wayne Valley HS -1:28.00 20:16.00 21:44.00
Kyle DeJohn Jonathan Dayton HS -16.00 20:16.00 20:32.00
Patrick Kavanagh Rumson-Fair Haven HS -26.00 20:16.00 20:42.00
Ryan Evely Union Catholic Reg. HS -1:27.00 20:16.00 21:43.00
Brian Testa Mendham HS -1:07.00 20:17.00 21:24.00
Neil Joseph Massaro Hammonton HS -49.00 20:17.00 21:06.00
Jason Russack Hackettstown HS -1:12.22 20:18.00 21:30.22
Kevin dePoortere Oratory Preparatory School -2:23.87 20:18.00 22:41.87
Haley Rich West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +1:04.00 21:22.00 20:18.00
Kayla Martin Seneca HS +22.00 20:40.00 20:18.00
Sarah McGowan Montgomery HS -47.00 20:19.00 21:06.00
Charles Wiesse Lakeland Regional HS -46.00 20:19.00 21:05.00
John Ruzzi Notre Dame HS -25.57 20:19.00 20:44.57
Thomas Ripp Lyndhurst HS -50.13 20:20.00 21:10.13
Casey Hopkins Robbinsville HS +1:12.00 21:32.00 20:20.00
Katy Storti Bishop Eustace Prep -13.00 20:20.00 20:33.00
Mia Melao Westfield HS -37.00 20:21.00 20:58.00
Julia Mao West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -37.00 20:21.00 20:58.00
Anne Walker Princeton HS -2:27.00 20:21.00 22:48.00
Cooper Stump Winslow Township HS -2:05.00 20:21.00 22:26.00
Hannah Russo Summit HS +13.00 20:34.00 20:21.00
Sryeus Balasubramanian Hightstown HS -48.00 20:23.00 21:11.00
Jan Vancura Lacey Twp. HS -11.00 20:25.00 20:36.00
Spencer Fink Rutgers Prep -8.00 20:25.00 20:33.00
Land Barnum Rumson-Fair Haven HS -49.00 20:25.00 21:14.00
David Addesso Spotswood HS -54.00 20:25.00 21:19.00
Taylor Mulch Southern Regional HS -15.00 20:26.00 20:41.00
Kaela Hurd Hunterdon Central HS -27.00 20:27.00 20:54.00
Keshav Kalia J F Kennedy HS - Iselin -2:17.94 20:27.00 22:44.94
Peter Rice Howell HS -6:29.00 20:27.00 26:56.00
Pranav Sharma North Hunterdon HS -51.00 20:28.00 21:19.00
James Nanchanatt Mendham HS -1:02.00 20:28.00 21:30.00
Andrew Ozazewski Shawnee HS +2:04.00 22:33.00 20:29.00
Luke LaRosa Bishop Eustace Prep +46.00 21:15.00 20:29.00
Sean Zito West Morris Central HS -13.00 20:29.00 20:42.00
Meghan Adams Ridgewood HS -6.00 20:29.00 20:35.00
Jonathan Chioffe Phillipsburg HS +10.00 20:40.00 20:30.00
Ricky Schwartz Shawnee HS -3.00 20:30.00 20:33.00
Gianna Citarella Southern Regional HS +25.00 20:56.00 20:31.00
Brock Laggini Somerville HS +3.56 20:35.00 20:31.44
Elizabeth Timoney Mendham HS +33.00 21:05.00 20:32.00
Gregory Morehouse Hunterdon Central HS +35.00 21:07.00 20:32.00
Noah Gaal Rumson-Fair Haven HS +44.00 21:16.00 20:32.00
Gianna Tedeschi Montgomery HS -42.00 20:32.00 21:14.00
Blake Mackey Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS -1:27.32 20:32.00 21:59.32
Chris Kraemer Oratory Preparatory School -3:23.77 20:32.00 23:55.77
Hugh Grennan Morristown HS -22.00 20:33.00 20:55.00
Devyn Heinzerling Westfield HS -1:06.00 20:33.00 21:39.00
Bethany Park Rutgers Prep -1:47.00 20:34.00 22:21.00
Robert Brown Riverside HS -2:29.90 20:34.00 23:03.90
Jack Bland Matawan Reg. HS -54.00 20:34.00 21:28.00
Georgia Larzelere Shawnee HS +1:34.00 22:10.00 20:36.00
Caitlin O'Hare Red Bank Catholic HS +1:02.00 21:38.00 20:36.00
Nick Giuditta Union Catholic Reg. HS +22.00 20:58.00 20:36.00
Ethan Curtis Mendham HS -52.00 20:36.00 21:28.00
Yelena Alpaugh Hunterdon Central HS -1:25.00 20:36.00 22:01.00
Liz Petrov West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -9.00 20:37.00 20:46.00
Megan Timoney Mendham HS +1:13.00 21:50.00 20:37.00
Christian Rinaldi Governor Livingston HS +1.00 20:38.00 20:37.00
Evan La Valle Shore Regional HS -2:16.00 20:37.00 22:53.00
Evan Forte Southern Regional HS -1:08.00 20:38.00 21:46.00
Nicky Parekh Parsippany Hills HS +1:09.00 21:47.00 20:38.00
Clint Labattaglia Clearview Reg. HS -1.00 20:39.00 20:40.00
Matt Bronico Belvidere HS -1:04.00 20:39.00 21:43.00
Izzy Trenholm Princeton HS -23.00 20:39.00 21:02.00
Paige Hurle Jackson Memorial HS -53.00 20:40.00 21:33.00
Olivia Gerstenbacher A P Schalick HS -1:06.00 20:40.00 21:46.00
Julia Chang Mount Olive HS +38.00 21:18.00 20:40.00
Shane McDonald Lenape Regional HS -1:08.00 20:40.00 21:48.00
Linnea Gilligan Lakeland Regional HS -36.00 20:41.00 21:17.00
McKenzie Nugent Kingsway HS +1:24.00 22:05.00 20:41.00
Kate Gihorski Randolph HS +26.00 21:08.00 20:42.00
Megan McCabe Union Catholic Reg. HS +6.00 20:49.00 20:43.00
Cameron Denham Wildwood Catholic HS -1:27.00 20:43.00 22:10.00
Ginger Pojednic River Dell HS +47.00 21:31.00 20:44.00
Morgan Guess Jackson Memorial HS -1:12.00 20:44.00 21:56.00
Blake Olsen Seneca HS +28.00 21:13.00 20:45.00
Kaitlyn Van Baalen Ridge HS -8.00 20:45.00 20:53.00
Kelsey Kobus West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -51.00 20:46.00 21:37.00
Christian Longo Wall HS -1:25.35 20:46.00 22:11.35
Kenneth Rea Southern Regional HS +45.00 21:32.00 20:47.00
Lauren Krott Kingsway HS -1:22.00 20:47.00 22:09.00
Manny Worede-kal Middlesex HS -2:13.00 20:47.00 23:00.00
Seamus Cochrane Red Bank Regional HS -2.00 20:47.00 20:49.00
Robert Decker Hackettstown HS -33.10 20:48.00 21:21.10
Brian Geist Middlesex HS -17.00 20:48.00 21:05.00
Zachary Young Watchung Hills Reg. HS -27.00 20:48.00 21:15.00
Edward Valdez Wayne Valley HS -14.00 20:48.00 21:02.00
Natalie Ginez South Brunswick HS +47.00 21:35.00 20:48.00
Sydny Warner Seneca HS -1.00 20:48.00 20:49.00
Julia Tambaro Rumson-Fair Haven HS -21.00 20:49.00 21:10.00
Michael O'Leary Burlington Twp. HS -47.53 20:49.00 21:36.53
Colin Johnson Burlington Co. Tech - Medford -18.72 20:49.00 21:07.72
Nora Grimm Haddon Township HS +51.00 21:40.00 20:49.00
Nick Alpeza Northern Burlington Reg. HS +2.00 20:51.00 20:49.00
Ares Alivisatos Princeton HS +31.00 21:21.00 20:50.00
John Pierre Benoit Sussex County Tech +28.00 21:18.00 20:50.00
Emily Dunn Red Bank Catholic HS -19.00 20:50.00 21:09.00
Eric Muoio Poly Prep Country Day -51.00 20:51.00 21:42.00
Casey Bourke Jackson Memorial HS -17.00 20:51.00 21:08.00
Kelsey Cummings Triton Regional HS +10.00 21:01.00 20:51.00
Sarah McCracken Watchung Hills Reg. HS -27.00 20:51.00 21:18.00
Veda Donthireddy West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -28.00 20:52.00 21:20.00
Therese Olshanski Mountain Lakes HS -11.00 20:52.00 21:03.00
Alex Wedgbury St. Peter's Prep -41.00 20:53.00 21:34.00
Kyle Murray Summit HS -56.00 20:53.00 21:49.00
Cassandra Raia Spotswood HS -1.15 20:53.00 20:54.15
Chucky Stanski Belvidere HS +4:12.00 25:06.00 20:54.00
Emma Alai West Morris Central HS -1:06.00 20:54.00 22:00.00
Cristina Fernandez Parsippany HS -54.00 20:54.00 21:48.00
Cathleen Parker Pingry School -1:11.00 20:54.00 22:05.00
Erin Kelley North Hunterdon HS +1:03.00 21:57.00 20:54.00
Peri Bongiovanni Hillsborough HS +2.00 20:56.00 20:54.00
Annefleur Hartmanshenn Princeton HS -30.00 20:55.00 21:25.00
Aidan Mistretta Manasquan HS -1:46.00 20:56.00 22:42.00
Julia Friss Westfield HS -1:22.00 20:57.00 22:19.00
Chris Mine Toms River North HS +28.00 21:26.00 20:58.00
Grace Kearns Shawnee HS +22.00 21:20.00 20:58.00
Declan Greene Princeton HS -3:36.00 20:58.00 24:34.00
Shane Chiovarou Bridgewater-Raritan HS -23.00 20:59.00 21:22.00
Natalie Tavares Hillsborough HS -27.00 20:59.00 21:26.00
Michaela Baker Ocean City HS +46.00 21:45.00 20:59.00
Dominique Tye Roxbury HS +54.00 21:53.00 20:59.00
Shea Brennan Wayne Hills HS +8.00 21:08.00 21:00.00
Madeline Yannuzzi Delaware Valley HS -1:11.00 21:00.00 22:11.00
Dylan Jackson Paul VI HS -1:01.00 21:02.00 22:03.00
Scott Grassmyer Moorestown HS +1:17.00 22:19.00 21:02.00
Jessica Sprague Seneca HS -13.00 21:02.00 21:15.00
Alex Walter Glen Rock HS -4.09 21:02.00 21:06.09
David Virok Northern Burlington Reg. HS +5.17 21:08.00 21:02.83
Nicole Torio Summit HS +28.00 21:32.00 21:04.00
Zach Piazza Union Catholic Reg. HS +1:10.00 22:14.00 21:04.00
Jessica Stern Westfield HS -2:23.00 21:04.00 23:27.00
Enlin Carow Robbinsville HS -14.00 21:04.00 21:18.00
Ganesh Pentapalli Moorestown HS +8.00 21:13.00 21:05.00
Sari Abolafia NV - Old Tappan HS -1:12.00 21:05.00 22:17.00
Julia Grande West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +1:05.00 22:11.00 21:06.00
Alexis Churley Voorhees HS + 21:06.00 21:06.00
Spencer Pallaria Mountain Lakes HS +2:19.00 23:25.00 21:06.00
Hannah Relovsky Kinnelon HS -40.72 21:06.00 21:46.72
Nicole Fenske South Brunswick HS +29.00 21:36.00 21:07.00
Jack Neblung Lakeland Regional HS -54.00 21:07.00 22:01.00
Cameron Irvine Rumson-Fair Haven HS -18.00 21:07.00 21:25.00
Isabel Gallatig Woodstown HS +5.00 21:13.00 21:08.00
Carlo Scibilia Allentown HS -52.00 21:09.00 22:01.00
Samantha Biss Lakeland Regional HS -42.00 21:09.00 21:51.00
Emily Hernandez East Brunswick HS +2.00 21:12.00 21:10.00
Ryan McNamara Manasquan HS -3:04.00 21:10.00 24:14.00
Kerry George Toms River North HS -44.00 21:10.00 21:54.00
Thambu Bavisnnu J F Kennedy HS - Iselin +12.17 21:23.00 21:10.83
Austin Dohner Woodstown HS +28.00 21:39.00 21:11.00
Sarah Zeto New Providence HS -13.00 21:11.00 21:24.00
Olivia Vizzini Mendham HS -20.00 21:13.00 21:33.00
Rebecca Hartman South Brunswick HS +2.00 21:15.00 21:13.00
Alex Aversano Matawan Reg. HS -44.00 21:13.00 21:57.00
Nicholas Baldwin Asbury Park HS -54.00 21:13.00 22:07.00
Horace Giambattista Jonathan Dayton HS -2:18.09 21:13.00 23:31.09
Evan Morgan Hillsborough HS -31.00 21:13.00 21:44.00
Joseph Leonardis Montgomery HS -1:27.00 21:13.00 22:40.00
Sophia Sheehy Ridgewood HS +46.00 22:01.00 21:15.00
Danielle Petryk Governor Livingston HS +46.00 22:01.00 21:15.00
Tara Thornton Moorestown HS -16.00 21:15.00 21:31.00
Angelina Tarabokija Kinnelon HS -2.85 21:15.00 21:17.85
Kaitlyn Sauickie Jackson Memorial HS -1:28.00 21:16.00 22:44.00
Alexandra Hesterberg West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +2:47.00 24:03.00 21:16.00
Antonio Rodriguez St. Thomas Aquinas -1:11.73 21:16.00 22:27.73
Edward Wolf Toms River East HS -9.00 21:16.00 21:25.00
Zachary Dolan West Morris Central HS -40.00 21:17.00 21:57.00
Dylan Balser Hackettstown HS -53.00 21:17.00 22:10.00
Ryan Covell Sussex County Tech -2:28.00 21:17.00 23:45.00
Eve Schoenberg River Dell HS -2:43.00 21:17.00 24:00.00
Sara Gutter Allentown HS +8.00 21:25.00 21:17.00
Austin Pisani Belvidere HS -1:19.00 21:18.00 22:37.00
Kayla Rosario Sayreville HS -1:23.00 21:18.00 22:41.00
Morgan Mehmel Villa Walsh Academy -3.00 21:19.00 21:22.00
Zachary Sparacio Maple Shade HS -38.00 21:19.00 21:57.00
Justin Recupero Morristown-Beard School -41.00 21:20.00 22:01.00
Jared Shinn Northern Burlington Reg. HS -30.00 21:20.00 21:50.00
Benjamin Rosenberg Cherokee HS -1:11.00 21:20.00 22:31.00
Michelle O'Malley Red Bank Catholic HS -4.00 21:20.00 21:24.00
Rachel Doring Clearview Reg. HS +45.00 22:06.00 21:21.00
Vincent Rubio Jackson Memorial HS +1:00.00 22:21.00 21:21.00
Olivia Hernandez East Brunswick HS -5.00 21:21.00 21:26.00
Paige Wilderotter Northern Highlands Reg. HS -23.00 21:21.00 21:44.00
Andy Wang Montgomery HS +26.00 21:48.00 21:22.00
Reilly Ritter Seneca HS -7.00 21:22.00 21:29.00
Melanie Cronk Red Bank Catholic HS -1.00 21:22.00 21:23.00
Grace Cocanower Toms River North HS +38.00 22:00.00 21:22.00
Shawna Lewis Nutley HS +1:29.00 22:51.00 21:22.00
Robert Brinker North Hunterdon HS -3:28.00 21:22.00 24:50.00
Andrew Garrison Eastern Regional HS -1:20.00 21:23.00 22:43.00
Benjamin Morley Jonathan Dayton HS -39.00 21:23.00 22:02.00
Nicole Radosti Robbinsville HS -1:35.00 21:23.00 22:58.00
Alyssa Costello Shore Regional HS -2:36.00 21:23.00 23:59.00
Sophia Valeo Toms River North HS +1:50.00 23:14.00 21:24.00
Olivia Rehder Rumson-Fair Haven HS +1:19.00 22:43.00 21:24.00
Emma Jackler Westfield HS -5.00 21:25.00 21:30.00
Julia Leavitt Lacey Twp. HS -9.00 21:25.00 21:34.00
Patrick Homiak Middletown South HS -42.00 21:25.00 22:07.00
Ally Jin Mountain Lakes HS +5.00 21:31.00 21:26.00
Meghan Mcspiritt East Brunswick HS -35.00 21:26.00 22:01.00
Carolyn Trent Rumson-Fair Haven HS -58.00 21:27.00 22:25.00
Laura Mavracic Shawnee HS +7.00 21:34.00 21:27.00
Erin Torgersen Mendham HS +10.00 21:37.00 21:27.00
Amber Caulfield North Hunterdon HS +1:22.00 22:50.00 21:28.00
Kevin Becker Barnegat Township HS -4:28.84 21:28.00 25:56.84
Nate Depinto Belvidere HS +29.00 21:57.00 21:28.00
Melissa Dougherty River Dell HS -36.81 21:29.00 22:05.81
Meghan Moran Somerville HS +12.00 21:41.00 21:29.00
Chris Kelser Summit HS -59.00 21:29.00 22:28.00
Adam Goskowsky Brick Memorial HS -3.00 21:30.00 21:33.00
Brittany Carratura West Morris Central HS -1:05.00 21:30.00 22:35.00
Lucy Gretsky Westfield HS -51.00 21:30.00 22:21.00
Sarah Lomer Toms River North HS +1:07.00 22:37.00 21:30.00
Angela Bonetti Governor Livingston HS +1:48.00 23:18.00 21:30.00
Erin Williams Timber Creek Reg. HS -1:24.00 21:31.00 22:55.00
Will Kimberly Moorestown Friends School -57.00 21:32.00 22:29.00
Erin Connelly Wildwood Catholic HS -1:48.00 21:32.00 23:20.00
Juliana Fame Mount St. Mary Academy -25.00 21:32.00 21:57.00
Gracious Anithanam Montgomery HS +23.00 21:56.00 21:33.00
Lindsey Marzo Howell HS -1:05.00 21:33.00 22:38.00
Kate McAndrew Morris Catholic HS +30.00 22:03.00 21:33.00
Ryan Lutz Pinelands Regional HS -16.44 21:33.00 21:49.44
Cristian Sullivan St. Thomas Aquinas +2:08.00 23:42.00 21:34.00
Sarah Loew Hunterdon Central HS -43.00 21:34.00 22:17.00
Nicole Johnson Gill St. Bernard's School -20.00 21:34.00 21:54.00
Thomas Jacobs Bernards HS -2:21.00 21:35.00 23:56.00
Evan Jackson Paul VI HS +35.00 22:11.00 21:36.00
Magdalene Henry Clearview Reg. HS -1:05.00 21:36.00 22:41.00
Lauren Pagano Ridgewood HS +1:38.00 23:14.00 21:36.00
Dylan Gerisch Wallkill Valley HS -21.00 21:37.00 21:58.00
Alexa Happ Cherry Hill East HS -41.00 21:39.00 22:20.00
Ryanne Mulligan Rumson-Fair Haven HS -36.00 21:39.00 22:15.00
Bryana Rivera Rahway HS -2:07.00 21:39.00 23:46.00
Cooper Kornegay Belvidere HS -2:37.00 21:39.00 24:16.00
Molly Driscoll Summit HS +10.00 21:49.00 21:39.00
Rachel Ornstein Southern Regional HS -2.00 21:41.00 21:43.00
Timothy O'Sullivan Bridgewater-Raritan HS -3:13.00 21:41.00 24:54.00
Christopher Monteleone Cherokee HS -47.00 21:42.00 22:29.00
Lily Rockoff Pingry School +1:34.00 23:16.00 21:42.00
Quinn Carter Northern Highlands Reg. HS -2:20.00 21:42.00 24:02.00
Andrea Villar Mount Olive HS -2:58.00 21:43.00 24:41.00
Gunnar Curcio Northern Burlington Reg. HS -1:18.00 21:43.00 23:01.00
Amogh Anakru Newark Academy -3:00.63 21:43.00 24:43.63
Brenna Reilly Villa Walsh Academy +8.00 21:53.00 21:45.00
Emma Kline Kinnelon HS -1:58.64 21:46.00 23:44.64
Noa Zielinski Montclair HS +17.00 22:04.00 21:47.00
Haley Driscoll Ridgewood HS -6.00 21:47.00 21:53.00
Emily Forester Mainland Regional HS -54.00 21:47.00 22:41.00
Sarah Liu West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -43.00 21:47.00 22:30.00
Rob Hull Toms River South HS -1:36.00 21:47.00 23:23.00
Timothy Mancuso Mountain Lakes HS -1:28.00 21:47.00 23:15.00
Courtney Darakjy Randolph HS +2:57.00 24:45.00 21:48.00
Lauren Ginefra Mount Olive HS -2:47.00 21:48.00 24:35.00
Ava Cummings Bernards HS -29.00 21:49.00 22:18.00
Malcolm Schaenen Madison HS +46.09 22:36.00 21:49.91
Amanda Johnson Governor Livingston HS +17.00 22:07.00 21:50.00
Michael Cohn West Morris Central HS -1:18.00 21:51.00 23:09.00
Taegan Field Cherry Hill East HS -21.00 21:51.00 22:12.00
Gessica Mongelli Wayne Hills HS -1:49.00 21:52.00 23:41.00
Jillian Ragno Hunterdon Central HS +34.00 22:26.00 21:52.00
Julie Hamilton Chatham HS +45.00 22:37.00 21:52.00
Mike Steves Morris Catholic HS -40.00 21:52.00 22:32.00
James Muir Princeton HS -17.00 21:54.00 22:11.00
Olivia Randolph Teaneck HS +49.00 22:43.00 21:54.00
Emily Roth Pinelands Regional HS +21.00 22:16.00 21:55.00
Janine LeChien Hunterdon Central HS -55.00 21:55.00 22:50.00
Bridget Zimny Northern Highlands Reg. HS -35.00 21:55.00 22:30.00
Tayte Irvine Rumson-Fair Haven HS -1:17.00 21:56.00 23:13.00
Cayla Mandel Kinnelon HS +6.67 22:03.00 21:56.33
Jack Barber Hackettstown HS -2:24.45 21:57.00 24:21.45
Nicholas Guenther Cedar Creek HS -1:52.00 21:57.00 23:49.00
Ian Ellmer Oratory Preparatory School -1:07.80 21:57.00 23:04.80
Raymond Austin Allentown HS +43.00 22:40.00 21:57.00
Sarah Bhargava West Morris Central HS -1:20.00 21:57.00 23:17.00
Katelyn Prothero Somerville HS -8.00 21:58.00 22:06.00
Molly Kasemeyer Summit HS -25.00 21:58.00 22:23.00
Lauren Pope New Providence HS -41.00 21:58.00 22:39.00
Patrick Marsh Lawrence HS +45.18 22:44.00 21:58.82
Katherine Parlitsis Spotswood HS -15.62 21:59.00 22:14.62
Tara Ryan Red Bank Catholic HS -55.00 21:59.00 22:54.00
Aida de la Cruz NV - Old Tappan HS +39.00 22:38.00 21:59.00
Hayden Burt Kinnelon HS +28.39 22:28.00 21:59.61
Christian Torres St. Thomas Aquinas +1:11.85 23:12.00 22:00.15
Danielle Ludwig NV - Old Tappan HS -8.00 22:01.00 22:09.00
Kristina Littlehales Delsea Regional HS +23.00 22:25.00 22:02.00
Yessenia Martinez Kearny HS -38.00 22:02.00 22:40.00
Lauren Cleary Princeton HS -2:24.00 22:03.00 24:27.00
Amit Patel Edison HS -42.00 22:03.00 22:45.00
Christian Pedersen Madison HS -8.51 22:03.00 22:11.51
Zachary Zannetti Sussex County Tech -1:34.00 22:04.00 23:38.00
Nick Alescio Rumson-Fair Haven HS -1:04.00 22:05.00 23:09.00
Delaney Potter Robbinsville HS +1:02.00 23:08.00 22:06.00
Adam Fioretti Red Bank Regional HS +31.00 22:37.00 22:06.00
Joseph Nassoura Oratory Preparatory School -3:09.14 22:07.00 25:16.14
Gabriel Jentis Bridgewater-Raritan HS -1:19.00 22:08.00 23:27.00
Noah Linden Hammonton HS +1:07.00 23:15.00 22:08.00
Brianna De la Cruz Hillsborough HS -1:37.00 22:11.00 23:48.00
Christian D'Orlando Middletown South HS -54.00 22:11.00 23:05.00
Sophie Peters Wildwood Catholic HS -2:18.00 22:12.00 24:30.00
Kylie Stangle Somerville HS +19.00 22:31.00 22:12.00
Diane Hoffman Hammonton HS +6.00 22:18.00 22:12.00
Luis Rodriguez Allentown HS -48.00 22:12.00 23:00.00
James Tiu Jonathan Dayton HS -2:53.28 22:13.00 25:06.28
John Lally Oratory Preparatory School -20.68 22:13.00 22:33.68
Charlotte Plumpton North Hunterdon HS -15.00 22:13.00 22:28.00
Jimmy Basch Middlesex HS -1:17.00 22:14.00 23:31.00
Suhail Gurm Toms River North HS -2:20.00 22:14.00 24:34.00
Corina Cobb Ridgewood HS +1:13.00 23:27.00 22:14.00
Patrick Breen Hammonton HS +16.00 22:31.00 22:15.00
Jordon Johnson Toms River East HS -2:17.00 22:15.00 24:32.00
Felipe Viana Riverside HS -3:32.46 22:16.00 25:48.46
Abigail Gringeri Morristown HS + 22:17.00 22:17.00
Wanxing Lu Ridge HS -17.80 22:17.00 22:34.80
Casey Ryan Westfield HS +2:59.00 25:17.00 22:18.00
Kinsey Kliment Delaware Valley HS -59.00 22:18.00 23:17.00
Kelsey Raymond Northern Burlington Reg. HS -34.44 22:18.00 22:52.44
Brittany Schofield Ridgewood HS -47.00 22:18.00 23:05.00
Kurt Vogl Middlesex HS -12.00 22:18.00 22:30.00
James Kamin Montgomery HS -1:49.00 22:19.00 24:08.00
Megan Rudden Lyndhurst HS -30.00 22:19.00 22:49.00
Kelly Weckstein Lyndhurst HS -41.00 22:20.00 23:01.00
Shane Maurer Governor Livingston HS -1:55.00 22:20.00 24:15.00
Ellie Lacey Haddon Township HS -12.00 22:21.00 22:33.00
Ryan Phillips Mater Dei Prep -1:54.57 22:22.00 24:16.57
Claudia Besse Jackson Memorial HS +1:25.00 23:47.00 22:22.00
Lindsey Gehrin Mendham HS -1:10.00 22:23.00 23:33.00
Anthony Benson Immaculata HS -1:25.85 22:24.00 23:49.85
Josie Basch Middlesex HS -1:40.00 22:24.00 24:04.00
Maddie Oliver Ridge HS -2:48.00 22:24.00 25:12.00
Isabella Kabamalan Ridge HS -1:36.00 22:24.00 24:00.00
Sydney Peng New Providence HS -1:21.00 22:25.00 23:46.00
Gregory Lion Oratory Preparatory School +7.96 22:33.00 22:25.04
Mike Elco Cedar Creek HS -1:08.00 22:27.00 23:35.00
Brenda Diaz Morristown HS +5.00 22:33.00 22:28.00
Quinn Fetterly Madison HS +48.87 23:17.00 22:28.13
Ashley Hulbert Wayne Valley HS -3:19.00 22:29.00 25:48.00
Deirdre Kelshaw Bernards HS -1:54.00 22:29.00 24:23.00
Maddie Schroeder Chatham HS +1:40.00 24:09.00 22:29.00
Julia Moir Jackson Memorial HS -52.00 22:30.00 23:22.00
Lisa Cohen Hightstown HS -4.00 22:30.00 22:34.00
Megan Murphy Villa Walsh Academy -12.00 22:31.00 22:43.00
Frankie Forte Jonathan Dayton HS -14.67 22:31.00 22:45.67
Charlotte Lewis Moorestown HS -34.00 22:32.00 23:06.00
Camryn Rogers Somerville HS -1:05.00 22:32.00 23:37.00
Abigail Oscovitch Sussex County Tech -1:13.00 22:33.00 23:46.00
Madeline Kearney Voorhees HS +8.00 22:41.00 22:33.00
Jordan Guerrera Seneca HS -23.00 22:34.00 22:57.00
Ali Wehrhahn Immaculata HS -59.00 22:34.00 23:33.00
Alexandra Hoeman Morristown HS -1:12.00 22:34.00 23:46.00
Riley Amalfitano Villa Walsh Academy +1.00 22:35.00 22:34.00
Chris Happe Madison HS +3.70 22:38.00 22:34.30
Uriel Bohorquez Lakewood HS -32.00 22:35.00 23:07.00
Kyle Santiago Henry Hudson Reg HS +59.00 23:34.00 22:35.00
Aubrey Johnson Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS -2:06.00 22:36.00 24:42.00
Pascal Youssef Governor Livingston HS +1:03.00 23:39.00 22:36.00
Russ Paretzky Pinelands Regional HS -15.20 22:37.00 22:52.20
Sierra Lore Mountain Lakes HS -31.00 22:37.00 23:08.00
Ransom Silliman Madison HS +8.81 22:46.00 22:37.19
Tyler Miller Eastern Regional HS +1:28.00 24:06.00 22:38.00
Joshua Cleary Hamilton HS West -39.00 22:38.00 23:17.00
Roman Daniel Moorestown Friends School -2:44.00 22:38.00 25:22.00
Juliet Malkowski Princeton HS +39.00 23:18.00 22:39.00
Celeste Aurora St. Dominic Academy -2:24.00 22:39.00 25:03.00
Luke Potash Mendham HS +1:32.00 24:12.00 22:40.00
Kelly Mehorter Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS -16.00 22:40.00 22:56.00
Amanda Chomo A P Schalick HS -18.00 22:40.00 22:58.00
Donald Cash Calvary Christian -8.00 22:40.00 22:48.00
Jake Walsh Manasquan HS -2:15.00 22:40.00 24:55.00
Brandon Alves Harrison HS -2:59.00 22:41.00 25:40.00
Pablo Galao-Birkmann Jonathan Dayton HS -19.37 22:41.00 23:00.37
Arik Morton Morristown-Beard School +32.81 23:14.00 22:41.19
Erin Sheehan Ridge HS +2:07.00 24:49.00 22:42.00
Elizabeth Weeden Shore Regional HS +3.00 22:46.00 22:43.00
Eva Babson Red Bank Catholic HS +30.00 23:14.00 22:44.00
Kayla Handt Seneca HS -2:16.00 22:45.00 25:01.00
Jenny Huang Montgomery HS +38.00 23:24.00 22:46.00
Corrine Rybarski West Morris Central HS -1:57.00 22:47.00 24:44.00
Emilia Lanahan Hillsborough HS -29.00 22:47.00 23:16.00
Amanda Kelly Hunterdon Central HS +1:51.00 24:38.00 22:47.00
Keren Hynes Chatham HS +1:22.00 24:10.00 22:48.00
Emily Hochreiner Jonathan Dayton HS +17.00 23:05.00 22:48.00
Lance Tan Newark Academy -1:59.90 22:48.00 24:47.90
Cara Smith Madison HS -1:24.00 22:48.00 24:12.00
Jess Chen West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -49.00 22:48.00 23:37.00
Reid Goodbar Mountain Lakes HS +44.00 23:35.00 22:51.00
Jennifer Cuciti Wayne Hills HS -29.00 22:51.00 23:20.00
Claire Heckler Kinnelon HS -47.76 22:51.00 23:38.76
Samatha Swider Brick Memorial HS +39.00 23:32.00 22:53.00
Gabby Boggs Mainland Regional HS -2:15.00 22:53.00 25:08.00
Amy Cmielewski Howell HS -1:34.00 22:55.00 24:29.00
Meaghan Hellmers Shore Regional HS -59.00 22:55.00 23:54.00
Meg Drew Villa Walsh Academy -1:09.00 22:55.00 24:04.00
Dackota Read Keansburg HS -3:01.00 22:55.00 25:56.00
Jacob Lippincott Haddon Township HS -1:56.30 22:56.00 24:52.30
Kyra Rozanitis Mountain Lakes HS +51.00 23:47.00 22:56.00
Anupama Kandasamy West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -19.00 22:57.00 23:16.00
Erin Siciliano Paul VI HS -1:29.00 22:57.00 24:26.00
Alison Freitas Randolph HS -15.00 22:58.00 23:13.00
Maura Flynn Southern Regional HS +44.00 23:42.00 22:58.00
Kristen Briney Mendham HS +24.00 23:23.00 22:59.00
Ava Lusskin West Morris Central HS +39.00 23:38.00 22:59.00
Donna Falisz Maple Shade HS +36.00 23:35.00 22:59.00
Abigail Gilson Bishop Eustace Prep +1:30.00 24:30.00 23:00.00
Lily Fischer Gill St. Bernard's School +52.00 23:52.00 23:00.00
Nick Cohen Lakeland Regional HS -2:13.00 23:00.00 25:13.00
Crystal Raines Hightstown HS -2:05.00 23:00.00 25:05.00
Kathryn Zeigler Union Catholic Reg. HS -3.00 23:01.00 23:04.00
Shannon Young Cherokee HS +15.00 23:16.00 23:01.00
Michaela Verone Sayreville HS -5:05.00 23:01.00 28:06.00
Jacob Vasquez Sayreville HS -56.00 23:02.00 23:58.00
Lily Chwalk Howell HS -4.00 23:02.00 23:06.00
Rachael Donnelly Buena Regional HS -1:17.00 23:02.00 24:19.00
Luke Vernaci Allentown HS +11.00 23:14.00 23:03.00
Annie Fuhrman North Hunterdon HS +2:27.00 25:30.00 23:03.00
Alixzandrea Caldwell Asbury Park HS -1:29.00 23:05.00 24:34.00
Grace Hofferber Rumson-Fair Haven HS -9.00 23:05.00 23:14.00
Agata Srodon Sayreville HS -1:26.00 23:06.00 24:32.00
Larkin Denlinger Voorhees HS -1:02.00 23:07.00 24:09.00
Shaila Saifee Ridge HS -1:00.00 23:07.00 24:07.00
Josue Casiano Hamilton HS West -50.00 23:07.00 23:57.00
Heather Wright Bernards HS +26.00 23:33.00 23:07.00
Nicole Ferreira East Brunswick HS -27.00 23:08.00 23:35.00
Connor Sparks Pinelands Regional HS -3:12.78 23:09.00 26:21.78
Joe Perino Cinnaminson HS -10.00 23:09.00 23:19.00
Tim FooSiam Allentown HS -1:08.00 23:10.00 24:18.00
George Bednarz Sussex County Tech -1:52.00 23:10.00 25:02.00
Emilia Porter Hillsborough HS -24.00 23:11.00 23:35.00
Julia Herms West Morris Central HS -2:20.00 23:12.00 25:32.00
Christine Carney Morris Knolls HS -12.00 23:13.00 23:25.00
Maura Daltwas Haddon Township HS -1:53.00 23:14.00 25:07.00
Sasha Jarvis Shore Regional HS -3:57.00 23:14.00 27:11.00
Justin Collier Lenape Regional HS -3:47.00 23:14.00 27:01.00
Taylor Kelly Bridgewater-Raritan HS +30.00 23:45.00 23:15.00
Mary O'Malley Cinnaminson HS -2:00.00 23:15.00 25:15.00
Maya Huffman Pingry School -12.00 23:16.00 23:28.00
Michelle Vida Wayne Hills HS -28.00 23:17.00 23:45.00
Edwina Gulama West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +2.00 23:20.00 23:18.00
Nicolette Contella Nutley HS +22.00 23:40.00 23:18.00
Katherine Bardsley Manasquan HS -1:44.00 23:19.00 25:03.00
Lilybelle Morris Woodstown HS -1:14.00 23:19.00 24:33.00
Shirley Kruskall Hillsborough HS -9.00 23:19.00 23:28.00
Mary Kate George Shore Regional HS +1:30.00 24:50.00 23:20.00
Quinn Daly Ridgewood HS -2.00 23:21.00 23:23.00
Jimmy Farrell Rutgers Prep +26.09 23:49.00 23:22.91
Taylor Waddleton Nutley HS +1:31.00 24:55.00 23:24.00
Skylar Regan NV - Old Tappan HS +2.00 23:26.00 23:24.00
Lauren Sorensen Wildwood Catholic HS +1:42.00 25:06.00 23:24.00
Enrico Bruno Toms River East HS -3:56.00 23:24.00 27:20.00
Jake Raimer Morristown-Beard School -43.95 23:25.00 24:08.95
Doreena Motta Southern Regional HS +10.00 23:35.00 23:25.00
Jill Westman Cherry Hill East HS -29.00 23:27.00 23:56.00
Briana Anastasi Jackson Memorial HS -1.00 23:28.00 23:29.00
Kayla Coleman Hightstown HS -2:50.00 23:28.00 26:18.00
Sierra Weyhmiller Delsea Regional HS +3:54.00 27:22.00 23:28.00
Pat Heffernan Seneca HS -1:02.00 23:29.00 24:31.00
Julia Wooby Somerville HS -35.00 23:30.00 24:05.00
Chelsea Frisch Westfield HS -5.00 23:31.00 23:36.00
Erica Schmidheiser Shawnee HS +2:16.00 25:47.00 23:31.00
Dustin Melnicove A P Schalick HS -2:13.00 23:31.00 25:44.00
Amoghcharan Chinnakonda Allentown HS -2:15.00 23:33.00 25:48.00
Allyson Schmieder Warren Hills HS +1:19.00 24:53.00 23:34.00
Sarah O'Shea Montgomery HS -2:17.00