Elite Performances
30 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.
HS Girls | Mark | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run Finals | 5:11.24 | Ava Augustine | Mendham HS |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 5:11.31 | Sophia Reich | North Hunterdon HS |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 5:11.84 | Paige Boyce | North Hunterdon HS |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 5:11.84 | Caroline Mehlhorn | Montgomery HS |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 5:12.07 | Julia Scrudato | Montgomery HS |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 5:12.84 | Sarah Petitjean | Chatham HS |
1600 Meter Run Finals | 5:15.73 | Grace Vives | Mendham HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:27.24 | Caroline Mehlhorn | Montgomery HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:27.25 | Julia Scrudato | Montgomery HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:28.40 | Lara Cota | Summit HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:35.93 | Madison Orlins | Mendham HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:37.72 | Cassidy Roop | North Hunterdon HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 11:40.28 | Emma Barcelona | Mendham HS |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 57.16 | Julia Jackson | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 58.15 | Grace Kennedy | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 58.83 | Jenai Berry | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 59.07 | Miriam Wolk | Millburn HS |
4x400 Meter Relay Finals | 3:59.55 | Relay Team | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
4x400 Meter Relay Finals | 4:06.91 | Relay Team | North Hunterdon HS |
55 Meter Dash Finals | 7.29 | Julia Jackson | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
55 Meter Dash Prelims | 7.37 | Julia Jackson | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
800 Meter Run Finals | 2:20.00 | Grace Kennedy | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
800 Meter Run Finals | 2:20.45 | Jenai Berry | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS |
High Jump Finals | 5-0 | Paula-Marie Brown | Science Park HS |
High Jump Finals | 5-5 | Elsa Spoor | Chatham HS |
HS Boys | Mark | Athlete | Team |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:28.33 | Brandon Chen | West Morris Central HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:31.20 | Jack Tavaglione | Voorhees HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:37.20 | Sam Ellis | Chatham HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:40.77 | Ryan Sula | Summit HS |
3200 Meter Run Finals | 9:44.85 | Carter Beswick | North Hunterdon HS |