Athlete Entries


Freshmen Boys 3,200 Meter Run 99 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryant, Jake Notre Dame HS
Christman, Brian St. Peter's Prep
Perez, Christian St. Thomas Aquinas
MacIsaac, James Notre Dame HS
Sullivan, Will St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Etrata, Joseph Roselle Catholic HS
Suarez, Ethan St. Peter's Prep
Allen, Kevin Christian Brothers Academy
Flynn, Ronan Bergen Catholic HS
Schimmel, Alex St. Peter's Prep
Valera, Walter DePaul Catholic HS
Icarangal, Michael Paramus Catholic HS
Lowe, Matthew St. Thomas Aquinas
Grabstein, Danny Bergen Catholic HS
Renshaw, Reuben Pope John XXIII HS
Martinez, Dillon Christian Brothers Academy
Cocuzza, Alex St. Thomas Aquinas
Williams, Andrew St. Peter's Prep
Patrola, Ethan St. Rose HS
Shroba, Zach Christian Brothers Academy
Giacomini, Drew Bergen Catholic HS
Agosta, Salvatore St. John Vianney HS
McCarthy, Theodore St. Peter's Prep
Bonner, Mike St. Thomas Aquinas
Skilton, Charles Delbarton School
Fitzmaurice, Tyge St. Rose HS
Sullivan, Nicholas Christian Brothers Academy
Dursey, Aidan Union Catholic Reg. HS
Booth, Nate Bergen Catholic HS
Pinguelo, Christian Christian Brothers Academy
Engle, Elias Union Catholic Reg. HS
DeMarco, Dominick Morris Catholic HS
Brady, Paul Delbarton School
Marx, Alexander Christian Brothers Academy
Kloc, Mason Notre Dame HS
Feliks, Chris St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine St. Peter's Prep
Townsell, Christian Union Catholic Reg. HS
Cinella, Colin Morris Catholic HS
Saez, William Roselle Catholic HS
Ellwood, Christian Notre Dame HS
Abreu, Ramon St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Burk, Griffin St. Peter's Prep
Chirichillo, Nick Union Catholic Reg. HS
Savage, Matthew Notre Dame HS
Roache, Paul St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Leary, Kiernan Christian Brothers Academy
Dockery, Ryan Bergen Catholic HS
Connolly, Jack Notre Dame HS
Vastine, Oliver St. Peter's Prep
Scaff, Christian St. Thomas Aquinas
Ulrich, Gavin Notre Dame HS
Justiniani, Nicholas St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Bhandari, Rishi St. Peter's Prep
Lawson, Michael Christian Brothers Academy
Griffith, Joseph Bergen Catholic HS
Hartelius, Max St. Peter's Prep
Irribarren, Jayden Paramus Catholic HS
Ortega, Adrien St. Thomas Aquinas
O'Malley, Aidan Bergen Catholic HS
Dox, Michael DePaul Catholic HS
Edwards, Jalen St. Thomas Aquinas
Mohan, Tarran St. Peter's Prep
Theobald, Brian St. Rose HS
McIvor, Nick Pope John XXIII HS
Blalock, Nick Christian Brothers Academy
Sullivan, Tommy Bergen Catholic HS
Cachola, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas
Harrington, Richard St. Peter's Prep
Kraeutler, Connor Delbarton School
Murray, Ryan St. Rose HS
Ward, Lucas Christian Brothers Academy
Sheehan, Jack Bergen Catholic HS
Bolstad, Dean St. Thomas Aquinas
Tartza, Aidan St. John Vianney HS
Clayton, Timothy St. Rose HS
Prunty, James Christian Brothers Academy
Blandon, Andrew Union Catholic Reg. HS
Zarantonello, Jaden Morris Catholic HS
Pasko, Matthew Delbarton School
Mastroly, Matthew Christian Brothers Academy
Reidy, Aidan Union Catholic Reg. HS
David-Rhoney, Jayden Morris Catholic HS
Loughlin, Jake Delbarton School
Marchi-Fortin, Peter Christian Brothers Academy
Jezek, Owen Notre Dame HS
Alvarez, Michael St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Johnson-Walters, Beckett St. Peter's Prep
Laskowski, Liam Union Catholic Reg. HS
Duphinney, Max Morris Catholic HS
O'Hare, Matthew St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Becan, Tristan Bergen Catholic HS
DiPalma, Ben Notre Dame HS
Voelkl, Kaimana St. Peter's Prep
Schutz, Matthew Union Catholic Reg. HS
Lange, Michael Notre Dame HS
Fernandez, Alex St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Lawson, Sean Christian Brothers Academy
Hughes, James Bergen Catholic HS
Back to Top

Freshmen Girls 3,200 Meter Run 53 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Simonet, Maureen Villa Walsh Academy
Hunter, Kayla Union Catholic Reg. HS
McLees, Chloe Immaculate Heart Academy
Jones, Neayla Notre Dame HS
Dines, Erica Union Catholic Reg. HS
Anderson, Megan Immaculate Heart Academy
Coronel, Esther St. Dominic Academy
Michael, Christina Paramus Catholic HS
Renda, Samantha Notre Dame HS
Devine, Molly Red Bank Catholic HS
Fuchs, Bridget Pope John XXIII HS
Nguyen, Lainey St. Dominic Academy
Wheeler, Emily Red Bank Catholic HS
Janeczko, Alexa St. Dominic Academy
Elenjickal, Divya St. Thomas Aquinas
Rebolledo, Sabrina St. John Vianney HS
Dougherty, Ella Trinity Hall
Torchia, Kampbell Red Bank Catholic HS
O'Connor, Tilly St. Rose HS
Yalamuri, Rhea St. Thomas Aquinas
Lupu, Alexandra Trinity Hall
Majewski, Mia Mount St. Mary Academy
Fahy, Gwyneth St. Rose HS
Coughlan, Katelyn Immaculate Heart Academy
Bergin, Eileen Trinity Hall
Andrisano, Madison Morris Catholic HS
Posillico, Grace Immaculate Heart Academy
McKnight, Kayla Union Catholic Reg. HS
Hattan, Sarah Morris Catholic HS
Minogue, Meghan Immaculate Heart Academy
Helsel, Karishma Notre Dame HS
Aroneo, Erin Villa Walsh Academy
McKnight, Kaitlyn Union Catholic Reg. HS
Johnston, Leanna Immaculate Heart Academy
Discenza, Christiana St. Dominic Academy
Sherer, Meghan Union Catholic Reg. HS
Percarpio, Ava Paramus Catholic HS
Harrison, Mariah Notre Dame HS
Haider , Maryem St. Dominic Academy
Lienhard, Alyssa Notre Dame HS
Anderson, Grace Red Bank Catholic HS
Martinko, Mia St. Dominic Academy
Lopez, Johanna Trinity Hall
Wingerter, Anna Red Bank Catholic HS
Doggett, Amanda St. Thomas Aquinas
Bruden, Audrey St. John Vianney HS
Mark, Molly Trinity Hall
McCafferty, Grace St. Rose HS
Wall, Emily St. Thomas Aquinas
Connor, Logan Trinity Hall
Rabah, Noor Immaculate Heart Academy
Veivia, Lisa Morris Catholic HS
Murphy, Johanna Immaculate Heart Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys JV 5,000 Meter Run 193 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Philbrick, Aidan Oratory Preparatory School
Abdarbou, Anes DePaul Catholic HS
Nyre, Henry Delbarton School
Nassoura, Faris Oratory Preparatory School
de Fries, Max Seton Hall Prep
Noss, Cole Oratory Preparatory School
Reilly, Josh Immaculata HS
Kebede, Ahadu Oratory Preparatory School
Martin, Scott Delbarton School
Govan, Jack Notre Dame HS
Slowinski, James St. Peter's Prep
Martin, Michael St. Rose HS
Falkowski, Collin Christian Brothers Academy
Kling, Timothy Oratory Preparatory School
Mikula, Charles Delbarton School
Maldjian, Bedros Seton Hall Prep
Spaltro, Joseph St. Thomas Aquinas
Gould, Sebastian Oratory Preparatory School
Nee, Will Immaculata HS
Niechwadowicz, Michael Morris Catholic HS
Han, Alexander Oratory Preparatory School
Li, William Delbarton School
Monato, Colin Notre Dame HS
Hernandez, Devlin St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Gliatto, Christopher St. Peter's Prep
Kretzmer, Christopher St. Rose HS
Gulati, Sachin Delbarton School
Kenney, Sean St. John Vianney HS
Rodgers, Sean Seton Hall Prep
Lambe, Patrick Union Catholic Reg. HS
Lamonte, Thomas Oratory Preparatory School
Skinner, Peter Oratory Preparatory School
Bentz, Patrick Delbarton School
Renga, Andrew Notre Dame HS
Brito, Emmunuel St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Elliot, Logan St. Peter's Prep
Tekel, Steven St. Thomas Aquinas
Brennan, Sean Oratory Preparatory School
Lanzi, Bailey Immaculata HS
Bautista, Tyler Morris Catholic HS
D'Errico, Ryan Seton Hall Prep
Cichocki, Ryan Union Catholic Reg. HS
Tuohy, Michael Bergen Catholic HS
Brescia, Jaden Oratory Preparatory School
Loia, Anthony Delbarton School
Papp, Stephen Notre Dame HS
Marinaccio, Jeremy Oratory Preparatory School
Mathews, Mekai St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
McCann, Charles St. Peter's Prep
Salotti, Andrew St. Thomas Aquinas
Ciolek, Ryan Morris Catholic HS
Colter, Holden Seton Hall Prep
Cunha, Jacob Union Catholic Reg. HS
Suitt, Miles Bergen Catholic HS
Bergh Thies, Alec Oratory Preparatory School
Yaman, Evren Delbarton School
DeAgresta, Nicholas Notre Dame HS
Mejia, Aaron St. Thomas Aquinas
Bruzzese, John Oratory Preparatory School
Angeles, Connor St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Maliakal, Cyril St. Peter's Prep
Alston, Noah Union Catholic Reg. HS
Somerville, Elijah Bergen Catholic HS
Mogen, Jack Oratory Preparatory School
Bowen, Gus Oratory Preparatory School
Ritter, William Delbarton School
Schaeffer, Brayden Notre Dame HS
Zhou, Kenny Pope John XXIII HS
McDermott, Connor Oratory Preparatory School
Wilhelm, Frank St. Thomas Aquinas
Bowler, Ciaran Oratory Preparatory School
Haynes, Christian St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Nally, Kevin St. Peter's Prep
Robb, Liam Union Catholic Reg. HS
Mascaro, Antonio Bergen Catholic HS
Werbaneth, Nick Oratory Preparatory School
Walsh, Liam Oratory Preparatory School
McChesney, Luke Delbarton School
Newman, Zack Notre Dame HS
Hayek, Joshua Pope John XXIII HS
Donofrio, Thomas Oratory Preparatory School
Arias, Alex Paramus Catholic HS
Kadi, Christian St. Thomas Aquinas
Sun, Joshua Oratory Preparatory School
Jones, Kyece Roselle Catholic HS
Matti, Joaquin St. Peter's Prep
Webb, Russell Seton Hall Prep
Kelly, Matt Union Catholic Reg. HS
Hue, Kyle Oratory Preparatory School
O'Neill, Patrick Oratory Preparatory School
Kelly, Ethan Delbarton School
Kuran, Benjamin Notre Dame HS
Murray, Ryan St. Rose HS
O'Hearn, Jack Pope John XXIII HS
Ashton, Andrew Oratory Preparatory School
Khan, Sameer DePaul Catholic HS
Lopez, Eugenio Delbarton School
Rieman, Chris Oratory Preparatory School
Gupta, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Simon, James Oratory Preparatory School
Zimmerman, Greg Immaculata HS
LaRusso, Gavin Oratory Preparatory School
Davis, Owen Delbarton School
Burrows, Jimmy Notre Dame HS
Williams, Nathaniel St. Rose HS
Lamanna, Joseph Oratory Preparatory School
Ericksen, Jonathan DePaul Catholic HS
Caruso, Domenic Delbarton School
Sparno, TJ Seton Hall Prep
McKegney, Brian Oratory Preparatory School
Redmond, Harrison Immaculata HS
Castro, Nelson Morris Catholic HS
Franks, Brandon Oratory Preparatory School
Teehan, Connor Delbarton School
Cutrupi, Nick Notre Dame HS
Schulman, Joshua St. Peter's Prep
Chiarella, Leonardo St. Rose HS
Settino, Zachary Christian Brothers Academy
Traynor, Declan Delbarton School
Villaruel, AJ Seton Hall Prep
Ilagan, Samuel Oratory Preparatory School
Fischer, Michael Oratory Preparatory School
Arkoulakis, Philip Immaculata HS
Tonini, Anthony Morris Catholic HS
Warga, Charles Oratory Preparatory School
Chen, Alan Delbarton School
Schaeffer, Gavin Notre Dame HS
Fowler, Declan St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Buendia, Nicholas St. Peter's Prep
Rodriguez, Christian St. Thomas Aquinas
Lee, Nathan Delbarton School
Celambrino, Anthony St. John Vianney HS
Cowan, Jay Seton Hall Prep
Wischusen, Charlie Union Catholic Reg. HS
Barnard, Tate Bergen Catholic HS
Daigle, Andrew Oratory Preparatory School
Milton, Brendan Oratory Preparatory School
Castro, Miguel St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Tauriello, Joshua St. Peter's Prep
Scafe, Altis St. Thomas Aquinas
Castellano, Sean Immaculata HS
McGuire, Bill Morris Catholic HS
Fok, Bryan Seton Hall Prep
Cajuste, Caudell Union Catholic Reg. HS
Pesanello, Nick Bergen Catholic HS
Coder, Thomas Oratory Preparatory School
Bentz, Andrew Delbarton School
Lyons, Ricky Notre Dame HS
Morrison, Jack St. Peter's Prep
Rivera, Mike St. Thomas Aquinas
McAllister, Chris Oratory Preparatory School
Rodrigues, Xavier St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Coffin, Dylan Seton Hall Prep
Givan, Nick Union Catholic Reg. HS
Marques, Matthew Bergen Catholic HS
Mann, Declan Oratory Preparatory School
Wu, Warren Delbarton School
Corallo, Chase Notre Dame HS
Kadi, Tyler St. Thomas Aquinas
Cilli, Vinson Oratory Preparatory School
Murawski, Gregory St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Mancha, Aidan St. Peter's Prep
Sulistyono, Ryan Union Catholic Reg. HS
Adams, James Bergen Catholic HS
Drone, Logan Oratory Preparatory School
Goethals, Jackson Oratory Preparatory School
Mistichelli, Richie Delbarton School
Parikh, Raj Notre Dame HS
Renshaw, Everett Pope John XXIII HS
McChesney, Jake Oratory Preparatory School
Ortega, Antonio St. Thomas Aquinas
Terraciano, Max Oratory Preparatory School
Lee, Ian St. Peter's Prep
Park, Steve Seton Hall Prep
Labrie, Daniel Union Catholic Reg. HS
Ainsworth, Peter Oratory Preparatory School
Russo, Augustus Oratory Preparatory School
Maguire, Andrew Delbarton School
MacDonald, Colin Notre Dame HS
Thompson, Aiden St. Rose HS
Kasabri, Reilly Pope John XXIII HS
Callandriello, Jack Oratory Preparatory School
Salamon, Tyler DePaul Catholic HS
Vu, Johnny Paramus Catholic HS
Saitta, Gary Oratory Preparatory School
Hall, Michael Roselle Catholic HS
Uy, Nicholas St. Peter's Prep
Reyes, Paulo Seton Hall Prep
Cross, Ty Oratory Preparatory School
Morgan, Jude Oratory Preparatory School
Jagoe, John Delbarton School
Kohn, Ethan Notre Dame HS
Clayton, Timothy St. Rose HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Varsity 5,000 Meter Run 130 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ebanks, Jaden Bergen Catholic HS
Wiliams, Cooper St. Rose HS
Perretta, Anthony Pope John XXIII HS
White, Patrick Union Catholic Reg. HS
Schuhrer, Austin St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
McCarthy, Owen Bergen Catholic HS
Schippnick, Michael Immaculata HS
Oliver, David St. Rose HS
McClain, Eion Pope John XXIII HS
Russo, Maximus Oratory Preparatory School
Kretzmer, Christopher St. Rose HS
Martinez, Nick Bergen Catholic HS
Ptack, James Immaculata HS
Voight, Dan Morris Catholic HS
Nader, Justin Paramus Catholic HS
Donohue, Sean St. Rose HS
Harkins, Michael Immaculata HS
McCarthy, Michael Morris Catholic HS
Heffernan, Will Oratory Preparatory School
Bottino, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Battle, Joseph Paramus Catholic HS
DeSimone, Tyler Red Bank Catholic HS
Ramos, Austin St. Thomas Aquinas
Blandino, Michael Immaculata HS
Braga, Cal Morris Catholic HS
Sula, Jack Oratory Preparatory School
Ferriero, Gabe Seton Hall Prep
Ojeda, Tyler Paramus Catholic HS
Crann, Reagan Delbarton School
Jonnada, Ryan Notre Dame HS
Larkin, Dillon Red Bank Catholic HS
Salonia, Carson St. John Vianney HS
Alvarez, Emanuel DePaul Catholic HS
Morris, Mike Christian Brothers Academy
Cocuzza, Mike St. Thomas Aquinas
Hoving, Coley Morris Catholic HS
Puhak, Alex St. Peter's Prep
Turner, Zach Union Catholic Reg. HS
Collins, Dennis Delbarton School
Renga, Anthony Notre Dame HS
DeSimone, Dylan Red Bank Catholic HS
Cammarano, Nicholas St. John Vianney HS
Holck, John Roselle Catholic HS
Brogan, Zachary DePaul Catholic HS
Guarnuccio, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Patel, Kishan St. Thomas Aquinas
Okupski, Russell St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Colie, Sebastian St. Peter's Prep
DeMasi, Daniel Christian Brothers Academy
Vives, Harrison Delbarton School
Brody, Nolan Notre Dame HS
Ryan, Jake St. John Vianney HS
McHale, Declan Pope John XXIII HS
Plummer, Myles Union Catholic Reg. HS
Tea, Nicholas DePaul Catholic HS
DeRosa, Joseph St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Sanchez, Rodolfo St. Peter's Prep
Skrzyniarz, Brendan Koinonia Academy
Trezza, Paul Christian Brothers Academy
Costabile, Alex Bergen Catholic HS
Connell, Tim Pope John XXIII HS
Granizo, Matt Union Catholic Reg. HS
Acosta, Isaiah St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Gudaitis, Alexander St. Peter's Prep
Kus, Nolan Christian Brothers Academy
O'Kane, Jack Bergen Catholic HS
Swenanton, Sean St. Rose HS
Setlock, James Pope John XXIII HS
Walsh, Connor St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Riego, Enrique Immaculata HS
O'Brien, Justin St. Rose HS
Chi, Andrew Bergen Catholic HS
Urena, Oscar Paramus Catholic HS
Kleinle, Brendan Oratory Preparatory School
Hewitt, Jared St. Rose HS
Quintos, Curtis Immaculata HS
Mulligan, Sean Morris Catholic HS
Collum, Danny Seton Hall Prep
Architto, Christopher Paramus Catholic HS
Zang, Luke Red Bank Catholic HS
Corry, Sam St. Thomas Aquinas
Harkins, TJ Immaculata HS
Kelson, Thomas Morris Catholic HS
Watkins, Aidan Oratory Preparatory School
McEvoy, Patrick DePaul Catholic HS
Lazzari, Michael Seton Hall Prep
Melendez, Christopher Paramus Catholic HS
Dolan, Evan Delbarton School
Ellwood, Christian Notre Dame HS
Melchiorri, Brandon Red Bank Catholic HS
Jersey, Zachary St. John Vianney HS
O'Connell, Chris St. Thomas Aquinas
Mulligan, Kevin Morris Catholic HS
Kang, Ethan Oratory Preparatory School
Mayhew, Graeme Paramus Catholic HS
Smart, Patrick Delbarton School
Weinhardt, Matthew Notre Dame HS
Capro, Thomas Red Bank Catholic HS
Tartza, Jonah St. John Vianney HS
Arias, Matthew Roselle Catholic HS
Medina, Alejandro DePaul Catholic HS
Spies, William Seton Hall Prep
Buliyet, Jaren St. Thomas Aquinas
Schimmel, Brandon St. Peter's Prep
Elliott, Sean Christian Brothers Academy
Palacio, Andrew Union Catholic Reg. HS
Failla, Chris Delbarton School
Immordino, Avery Notre Dame HS
Hargis, Cooper Red Bank Catholic HS
Lynch, Daniel St. John Vianney HS
Matthews, Kevin Pope John XXIII HS
Handlin, Noah Union Catholic Reg. HS
Gaskin, Chuma Roselle Catholic HS
Delgado, Jesus DePaul Catholic HS
Dunn, Joey St. Thomas Aquinas
Hawryluk, Alex St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Pena, Sebastian St. Peter's Prep
Conant, John Koinonia Academy
Cauvin, Chase Christian Brothers Academy
Shaia, Alex Bergen Catholic HS
Daly, Stephen Delbarton School
Janiec, Teddy Notre Dame HS
Moren, Christopher St. John Vianney HS
Hayden, Matthew Pope John XXIII HS
Hernandez, Sam Union Catholic Reg. HS
Abdrabou, Adam DePaul Catholic HS
Parmelee, James St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Leonte, Samuel St. Peter's Prep
Murray, Patrick Koinonia Academy
Dora, Michael Christian Brothers Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls JV 5,000 Meter Run 100 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Anderson, Megan Immaculate Heart Academy
Quiles, Skye Paramus Catholic HS
Danny, Hayes Red Bank Catholic HS
Peters, Cecilia Trinity Hall
Gamboa, Alejandra Union Catholic Reg. HS
Aidukas, Olivia St. Dominic Academy
Curci, Gioanna Red Bank Catholic HS
Wall, Victoria Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Potts, Ashley Pope John XXIII HS
Walsh, Ciara Immaculate Heart Academy
Anderson, Grace Red Bank Catholic HS
Codispoti, Jordan Trinity Hall
Coyne, Danielle Union Catholic Reg. HS
Majewski, Mia Mount St. Mary Academy
Kopec, Maddy Red Bank Catholic HS
Hayes, Amanda Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Wingerter, Anna Red Bank Catholic HS
Dziadzio, Logan Trinity Hall
LaFrance, Cailee Immaculate Heart Academy
Demetrick, Angelika Mount St. Mary Academy
Peters, Stephanie Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Patterson, Ashleigh Union Catholic Reg. HS
Almeida, Olivia Trinity Hall
O'Toole, Riley Immaculate Heart Academy
DeSousa, Cate Red Bank Catholic HS
Riely, Abigail Mount St. Mary Academy
Flemm, Isabelle Notre Dame HS
Victori, Elizabeth Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Cicala, Kayleigh Immaculate Heart Academy
Riddle, Katie Red Bank Catholic HS
Clifford, Ciara Trinity Hall
Cotter, Ashleigh Mount St. Mary Academy
Park, Hannah Notre Dame HS
Rajkowski, Joanna Immaculate Heart Academy
Downing, Taylor Red Bank Catholic HS
Thompson, Ellie Trinity Hall
O'Brien, Grace Notre Dame HS
Diaz, Amanda St. Dominic Academy
McAnally, Kristina Red Bank Catholic HS
Rabah, Noor Immaculate Heart Academy
Bereswill, Olivia Villa Walsh Academy
Retterer, Lucy Trinity Hall
Lekovish, Liv St. Dominic Academy
DeFilippis, Kate Red Bank Catholic HS
Minogue, Meghan Immaculate Heart Academy
Cortes, Silvia Villa Walsh Academy
Mikelinich, Angela Paramus Catholic HS
Buckman, Jade Red Bank Catholic HS
Perri, Ally Trinity Hall
Murray, Claire Roselle Catholic HS
Peralta, Gianna Union Catholic Reg. HS
Baramidze, Tea St. Dominic Academy
Huntley, Mary Red Bank Catholic HS
Agyekum, Afua Pope John XXIII HS
Young, Katherine Immaculate Heart Academy
Devine, Molly Red Bank Catholic HS
McCarthy, Katherine Trinity Hall
Tangreti, Catherine Union Catholic Reg. HS
Hayes, Danielle Red Bank Catholic HS
LaBruno, Ava Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Kelly, Shannon Pope John XXIII HS
Wheeler, Emily Red Bank Catholic HS
Boesch, Madison Trinity Hall
Ronan, Natalie Immaculate Heart Academy
Winter, Honor Mount St. Mary Academy
Satzke, Claudia Red Bank Catholic HS
Tyndall, Elena Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Cruz, Jessica Union Catholic Reg. HS
Torchia, Kampbell Red Bank Catholic HS
Clifford, Molly Trinity Hall
Hotsko, Adriana Immaculate Heart Academy
Chin, Elizabeth Mount St. Mary Academy
Fallon, Christina Notre Dame HS
Herbst, Juliana Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Jackson, Morgan Union Catholic Reg. HS
Nurminen, Eeva Immaculate Heart Academy
Salcedo, Jane Red Bank Catholic HS
Greene, Lila Trinity Hall
Lynch, Reese Mount St. Mary Academy
Haas, Julia Notre Dame HS
Welsh, Lauren Immaculate Heart Academy
Cavanagh, Cassandra Red Bank Catholic HS
Page, Elizabeth Trinity Hall
Rhines, Nina Mount St. Mary Academy
Salins, Sarah Notre Dame HS
Gysin, Nicole Immaculate Heart Academy
Malone, Molly Red Bank Catholic HS
Kearney, Adrianna Immaculate Heart Academy
Crepaldi, Adriana Trinity Hall
Guenther, Emily Notre Dame HS
Martinko, Mia St. Dominic Academy
Dimitri, Elena Red Bank Catholic HS
Murphy, Johanna Immaculate Heart Academy
Korb, Nicole Villa Walsh Academy
Romero, Valery St. Thomas Aquinas
Page, Caroline Trinity Hall
Eldridge, Tenajah Union Catholic Reg. HS
Cortes, Madison St. Dominic Academy
Torchia, Kase Red Bank Catholic HS
Mazza, Angelica Pope John XXIII HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Varsity 5,000 Meter Run 103 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Granrath, Abby Union Catholic Reg. HS
Kelly, Elizabeth Notre Dame HS
Sitty, Alyssa St. John Vianney HS
Rajkowski, Joanna Immaculate Heart Academy
Collum, Julia Villa Walsh Academy
Held, Sandra DePaul Catholic HS
Alvarez, Eleni St. Thomas Aquinas
Berthiaume, Mia Morris Catholic HS
Barber, Madeline Trinity Hall
Muller, Anna Mount St. Mary Academy
Morant, Leena Union Catholic Reg. HS
DiUbaldi, Emma Notre Dame HS
Dooley, Anna St. John Vianney HS
Dora, Haven Trinity Hall
Cary, Jillan Notre Dame HS
Lovett, Catherine Pope John XXIII HS
Ferrigine, Anna Trinity Hall
Campbell, Lucy Pope John XXIII HS
Sullivan, Kayla St. Dominic Academy
McManus, Sarah Oak Knoll School
Szambel, Elizabeth St. Mary's HS (Rutherford)
Meany, Caroline Trinity Hall
O'Donnell, Caroline St. Dominic Academy
Traynor, Mariah Oak Knoll School
Llach, Maille St. Rose HS
Bednarick, Sarah Pope John XXIII HS
Hennessey, Charlotte St. Dominic Academy
Quinn, Fiona Immaculata HS
Ferrigno, Maura Oak Knoll School
Cafiero, Ella St. Rose HS
Gysin, Nicole Immaculate Heart Academy
Walsh, Maureen Villa Walsh Academy
Tea, Sofia DePaul Catholic HS
Castaneda, Leah Paramus Catholic HS
Kelleher, Grace Immaculate Heart Academy
Amster, Alyssa Immaculata HS
Schubert, Mackenzie Morris Catholic HS
Costalos, Phoebe Mount St. Mary Academy
Llach, Abigail St. Rose HS
Nyinah, Maameyaa Union Catholic Reg. HS
Maizys, Alexandra DePaul Catholic HS
Danny, Hayes Red Bank Catholic HS
Cottrell, Katherine Immaculate Heart Academy
Crofford, Sarah Villa Walsh Academy
Acosta, Lia St. Thomas Aquinas
Zaleski, Ivy Immaculata HS
Hattan, Sarah Morris Catholic HS
Cuttone, Mia Mount St. Mary Academy
Power, Kathryn Union Catholic Reg. HS
Conroy, Kaitlyn Notre Dame HS
Gapangada, Arianna St. John Vianney HS
Sciubba, Ava Immaculate Heart Academy
Hanifin, Sarah Villa Walsh Academy
Meng, Xiaotong DePaul Catholic HS
Pepe, Whitney St. Thomas Aquinas
Schofield, Hannah Morris Catholic HS
Romano, Amanda Mount St. Mary Academy
Chango, Isabel Koinonia Academy
Ysaac, Zamira Union Catholic Reg. HS
Burek, Hannah Notre Dame HS
Leone, Laney St. John Vianney HS
Toryk, Gabriella St. Thomas Aquinas
Child, Grace Trinity Hall
Cull, Grace Mount St. Mary Academy
Steege, Emily Notre Dame HS
Johnson, Lane St. John Vianney HS
Domasky, Anna Pope John XXIII HS
Lee, Zoe Union Catholic Reg. HS
Hegel, Kate Trinity Hall
Cugno, Kate Oak Knoll School
Carbonaro, Katelyn Notre Dame HS
O'Hearn, Natalie Pope John XXIII HS
Lawson, Ally Trinity Hall
O'Hearn, Olivia Pope John XXIII HS
Sullivan, Avery St. Dominic Academy
Keenan, Betsy Oak Knoll School
Morgan, Avery St. Rose HS
Bethel, Milani St. Dominic Academy
Beers, Lauren Immaculata HS
Athaide, Elizabeth Oak Knoll School
Barton, Christie St. Rose HS
Schreiber, Zofia Pope John XXIII HS
Johnson, Suhayla St. Dominic Academy
Cosman, Ella Immaculata HS
Bowler, Kayleigh Morris Catholic HS
Bulan, Faith Oak Knoll School
Peropat, Kristen St. Rose HS
Crann, Hope Villa Walsh Academy
Bianchi, Juliette DePaul Catholic HS
Lokesh, Sharon Paramus Catholic HS
DiLisi, Taylor Immaculate Heart Academy
McKee, Delaney Villa Walsh Academy
Leclerc, Alicia Immaculata HS
Veivia, Lisa Morris Catholic HS
Kochanski, Payton Mount St. Mary Academy
Spoor, Elsa Union Catholic Reg. HS
Curci, Gioanna Red Bank Catholic HS
Makowka, Daniela Immaculate Heart Academy
Cucolo, Christina Villa Walsh Academy
Pepe, Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas
Naples, Alison Immaculata HS
DiBenedetto, Elizabeth Morris Catholic HS
Murray, Langley Mount St. Mary Academy
Back to Top