Athlete Entries
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 40 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | University HS | |
Relay Team A | Eagle Academy for Young Men of N | |
Relay Team A | Burlington City HS | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Marion P. Thomas Charter | |
Relay Team A | West Side HS | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Ridge HS | |
Relay Team A | 1:34.33 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 1:35.17 | Malcolm X Shabazz HS |
Relay Team A | 1:35.52 | Hawthorne HS |
Relay Team A | 1:35.71 | Kinnelon HS |
Relay Team A | 1:36.10 | Weequahic HS |
Relay Team A | 1:36.49 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 1:36.59 | A. L. Johnson HS |
Relay Team A | 1:36.79 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 1:37.02 | Glen Rock HS |
Relay Team A | 1:37.47 | Newark Tech - Essex |
Relay Team A | 1:38.26 | Gateway Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 1:38.79 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 1:38.98 | Pequannock HS |
Relay Team A | 1:39.03 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 1:39.29 | Clayton HS |
Relay Team A | 1:39.68 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 1:41.43 | BelovED Community Charter School |
Relay Team A | 1:41.50 | New Milford HS |
Relay Team A | 1:42.13 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 1:42.30 | Woodstown HS |
Relay Team A | 1:42.32 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 1:42.56 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 1:43.08 | Jonathan Dayton HS |
Relay Team A | 1:43.41 | Palmyra HS |
Relay Team A | 1:44.22 | Highland Park HS |
Relay Team A | 1:47.22 | Buena Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 1:50.22 | South Amboy HS |
Relay Team A | 1:50.82 | Butler HS |
Relay Team A | 1:52.71 | Saddle Brook HS |
Relay Team A | 1:53.71 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 1:57.00 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 2:04.03 | Secaucus HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 32 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | Secaucus HS | |
Relay Team A | Highland Park HS | |
Relay Team A | Palmyra HS | |
Relay Team A | Marion P. Thomas Charter | |
Relay Team A | 3:37.95 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 3:38.02 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 3:38.53 | Pequannock HS |
Relay Team A | 3:39.47 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 3:41.44 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 3:44.01 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 3:44.35 | University HS |
Relay Team A | 3:45.30 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 3:45.66 | Weequahic HS |
Relay Team A | 3:46.44 | Hawthorne HS |
Relay Team A | 3:47.40 | Eagle Academy for Young Men of N |
Relay Team A | 3:48.78 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 3:49.39 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 3:50.40 | New Milford HS |
Relay Team A | 3:52.03 | Jonathan Dayton HS |
Relay Team A | 3:52.10 | West Side HS |
Relay Team A | 3:52.93 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 3:57.28 | BelovED Community Charter School |
Relay Team A | 3:58.56 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 3:59.21 | Woodstown HS |
Relay Team A | 4:02.05 | McNair Academic HS |
Relay Team A | 4:07.41 | Burlington City HS |
Relay Team A | 4:08.14 | Clayton HS |
Relay Team A | 4:21.03 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 4:23.87 | Saddle Brook HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x55 Meter High Hurdle Relay 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Weequahic HS | |
Relay Team A | University HS | |
Relay Team A | Eagle Academy for Young Men of N | |
Relay Team A | Burlington City HS | |
Relay Team A | Highland Park HS | |
Relay Team A | New Milford HS | |
Relay Team A | West Side HS | |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | Hasbrouck Heights HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | Woodstown HS | |
Relay Team A | 32.68 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 32.92 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 35.14 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 35.53 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 36.82 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 45.64 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 29 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | Weequahic HS | |
Relay Team A | Eagle Academy for Young Men of N | |
Relay Team A | BelovED Community Charter School | |
Relay Team A | West Side HS | |
Relay Team A | Glassboro HS | |
Relay Team A | 10:03.19 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 10:10.73 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 10:18.83 | Hawthorne HS |
Relay Team A | 10:27.63 | Saddle Brook HS |
Relay Team A | 10:37.85 | Clayton HS |
Relay Team A | 10:41.33 | Secaucus HS |
Relay Team A | 12:10.19 | Marion P. Thomas Charter |
Relay Team A | 8:23.27 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 8:50.44 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 8:52.30 | New Milford HS |
Relay Team A | 9:05.94 | Highland Park HS |
Relay Team A | 9:10.86 | Woodstown HS |
Relay Team A | 9:14.89 | Jonathan Dayton HS |
Relay Team A | 9:14.94 | A. L. Johnson HS |
Relay Team A | 9:17.77 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 9:21.64 | Haddon Township HS |
Relay Team A | 9:26.71 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 9:31.98 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 9:33.26 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 9:39.05 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 9:58.95 | Pequannock HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Distance Medley Relay 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Woodstown HS | |
Relay Team A | Weequahic HS | |
Relay Team A | Saddle Brook HS | |
Relay Team A | New Milford HS | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | BelovED Community Charter School | |
Relay Team A | Glen Ridge HS | |
Relay Team A | Shore Regional HS | |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | Hasbrouck Heights HS | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Hawthorne HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | 10:47.73 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 11:26.48 | Pequannock HS |
Relay Team A | 11:33.63 | Highland Park HS |
Relay Team A | 11:34.02 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 11:35.24 | Jonathan Dayton HS |
Relay Team A | 11:39.32 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 11:59.84 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 12:06.75 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 12:09.38 | South Amboy HS |
Relay Team A | 12:47.62 | Secaucus HS |
Relay Team A | 12:50.92 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 13:32.69 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 14:16.57 | Clayton HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Sprint Medley Relay 35 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Eagle Academy for Young Men of N | |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | Secaucus HS | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Hawthorne HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | West Side HS | |
Relay Team A | Woodstown HS | |
Relay Team A | University HS | |
Relay Team A | Weequahic HS | |
Relay Team A | New Milford HS | |
Relay Team A | Jonathan Dayton HS | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | Marion P. Thomas Charter | |
Relay Team A | BelovED Community Charter School | |
Relay Team A | Glen Ridge HS | |
Relay Team A | 3:45.53 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 3:47.18 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 3:48.58 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 3:50.01 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 3:52.55 | Palmyra HS |
Relay Team A | 3:53.73 | A. L. Johnson HS |
Relay Team A | 3:55.74 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 3:56.32 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 3:56.48 | Kinnelon HS |
Relay Team A | 4:02.14 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 4:05.79 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 4:13.03 | Clayton HS |
Relay Team A | 4:13.92 | Buena Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 4:14.07 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 4:16.24 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 4:20.64 | Gateway Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 4:26.30 | Highland Park HS |
Relay Team A | 4:29.00 | Saddle Brook HS |
Relay Team A | 4:39.59 | South Amboy HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 39 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Glen Ridge HS | |
Relay Team A | Weequahic HS | |
Relay Team A | University HS | |
Relay Team A | University Academy Charter | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | New Milford HS | |
Relay Team A | West Side HS | |
Relay Team A | Burlington City HS | |
Relay Team A | Marion P. Thomas Charter | |
Relay Team A | Hawthorne HS | |
Relay Team A | 1:52.20 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 1:52.90 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 1:53.14 | Clayton HS |
Relay Team A | 1:53.41 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 1:53.50 | Jonathan Dayton HS |
Relay Team A | 1:53.86 | Glen Rock HS |
Relay Team A | 1:54.01 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 1:54.28 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 1:56.20 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 1:56.67 | Woodstown HS |
Relay Team A | 1:58.47 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 1:59.21 | Gateway Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 2:00.42 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 2:00.73 | Pequannock HS |
Relay Team A | 2:01.14 | Newark Tech - Essex |
Relay Team A | 2:01.23 | BelovED Community Charter School |
Relay Team A | 2:01.91 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 2:02.46 | Palmyra HS |
Relay Team A | 2:02.58 | A. L. Johnson HS |
Relay Team A | 2:02.92 | Butler HS |
Relay Team A | 2:02.97 | Haddon Township HS |
Relay Team A | 2:05.12 | Secaucus HS |
Relay Team A | 2:08.61 | Buena Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 2:08.78 | Highland Park HS |
Relay Team A | 2:08.98 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 2:12.53 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 2:14.05 | Saddle Brook HS |
Relay Team A | 2:16.20 | Kinnelon HS |
Relay Team A | 2:19.45 | South Amboy HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 30 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Glassboro HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | Burlington City HS | |
Relay Team A | Clayton HS | |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | Secaucus HS | |
Relay Team A | University HS | |
Relay Team A | 4:16.36 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 4:23.21 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 4:24.61 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 4:25.39 | Woodstown HS |
Relay Team A | 4:26.99 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 4:28.33 | Jonathan Dayton HS |
Relay Team A | 4:30.43 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 4:35.63 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 4:36.37 | Hawthorne HS |
Relay Team A | 4:37.85 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 4:40.88 | Saddle Brook HS |
Relay Team A | 4:43.77 | BelovED Community Charter School |
Relay Team A | 4:45.08 | Pequannock HS |
Relay Team A | 4:47.96 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 4:49.90 | New Milford HS |
Relay Team A | 4:51.91 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 4:57.17 | West Side HS |
Relay Team A | 5:03.08 | Waldwick HS |
Relay Team A | 5:04.90 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 5:21.94 | McNair Academic HS |
Relay Team A | 5:22.13 | Weequahic HS |
Relay Team A | 5:59.02 | Marion P. Thomas Charter |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x51.5 Meter High Hurdle Relay 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Metuchen HS | |
Relay Team A | David Brearley HS | |
Relay Team A | Woodstown HS | |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | Weequahic HS | |
Relay Team A | University HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Highland Park HS | |
Relay Team A | 35.20 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 36.68 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 37.45 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 37.57 | Butler HS |
Relay Team A | 37.67 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 38.23 | Palmyra HS |
Relay Team A | 39.28 | A. L. Johnson HS |
Relay Team A | 39.82 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 41.16 | Buena Regional HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | Waldwick HS | |
Relay Team A | BelovED Community Charter School | |
Relay Team A | Saddle Brook HS | |
Relay Team A | 10:24.78 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 10:38.99 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 10:40.70 | Woodstown HS |
Relay Team A | 10:43.60 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 10:48.80 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 10:53.63 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 11:03.51 | Highland Park HS |
Relay Team A | 11:24.06 | David Brearley HS |
Relay Team A | 11:30.78 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 11:52.20 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 12:04.43 | Pequannock HS |
Relay Team A | 13:12.19 | Secaucus HS |
Relay Team A | 14:47.52 | Marion P. Thomas Charter |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Distance Medley Relay 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | BelovED Community Charter School | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Ridge HS | |
Relay Team A | Shore Regional HS | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | Secaucus HS | |
Relay Team A | 13:16.84 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 13:30.60 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 13:54.87 | New Providence HS |
Relay Team A | 14:05.64 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 14:30.47 | Kinnelon HS |
Relay Team A | 14:30.71 | Highland Park HS |
Relay Team A | 14:33.09 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 14:34.88 | Pequannock HS |
Relay Team A | 14:56.93 | Saddle Brook HS |
Relay Team A | 15:21.39 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 16:08.94 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 18:43.33 | Clayton HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Sprint Medley Relay 31 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | West Side HS | |
Relay Team A | Hawthorne HS | |
Relay Team A | University Academy Charter | |
Relay Team A | Glen Rock HS | |
Relay Team A | Glen Ridge HS | |
Relay Team A | Jonathan Dayton HS | |
Relay Team A | McNair Academic HS | |
Relay Team A | Haddon Township HS | |
Relay Team A | New Providence HS | |
Relay Team A | Secaucus HS | |
Relay Team A | Marion P. Thomas Charter | |
Relay Team A | BelovED Community Charter School | |
Relay Team A | Newark Tech - Essex | |
Relay Team A | New Milford HS | |
Relay Team A | 4:23.74 | Metuchen HS |
Relay Team A | 4:30.82 | Salem HS |
Relay Team A | 4:32.12 | Audubon HS |
Relay Team A | 4:43.10 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 4:47.74 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 4:59.78 | Shore Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 5:01.34 | Buena Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 5:01.67 | Palmyra HS |
Relay Team A | 5:05.73 | Saddle Brook HS |
Relay Team A | 5:07.99 | Mountain Lakes HS |
Relay Team A | 5:08.99 | Butler HS |
Relay Team A | 5:09.53 | A. L. Johnson HS |
Relay Team A | 5:24.21 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 5:30.98 | Gateway Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 5:33.01 | South Amboy HS |
Relay Team A | 5:37.55 | A P Schalick HS |
Relay Team A | 5:54.23 | Clayton HS |
Back to Top |