Athlete Entries
3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Newcomb, Ben | 29-0 | Pitman HS |
Cooper, Colin | 32-0 | Pitman HS |
Mitchell, Evan | 35-0 | Pitman HS |
Back to Top |
BOYS SHUTTLE HURDLES 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Seneca HS | |
Relay Team A | Cherry Hill East HS | |
Relay Team A | 1:05.00h | Cherokee HS |
Back to Top |
BOYS SWEEDISH RELAY 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Glassboro HS | |
Relay Team B | Paul VI HS | |
Relay Team A | Glassboro HS | |
Relay Team A | Burlington Twp. HS | |
Relay Team A | Cherokee HS | |
Relay Team A | Camden Catholic HS | |
Relay Team A | 1:59.50h | East Brunswick HS |
Relay Team A | 2:01.54 | Clayton HS |
Relay Team A | 2:02.01 | Snyder HS |
Relay Team A | 2:05.00h | Donovan Catholic HS |
Back to Top |
GIRLS 3200 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Franklin, Paige | Williamstown HS | |
Keenan, Christine | Overbrook HS | |
Steidle, Sophie | 10:55.34 | Collingswood HS |
Fisher, Alexa | 12:00 | Williamstown HS |
Majithia, Nikita | 12:00.00 | South Brunswick HS |
Gopalan, Srinidhi | 12:00.00 | South Brunswick HS |
Roes, Allison | 12:30.00 | Clearview Reg. HS |
Parkinson, Emma | 12:31.05 | Cherokee HS |
Rathman, Allison | 12:38.71 | Cherokee HS |
Weigle, Emily | 12:55.53 | Donovan Catholic HS |
Timms, Maeve | 13:25.98 | Burlington Twp. HS |
Vanni, Amelia | 13:40.00 | Triton Regional HS |
Austin, Claudia | 13:45.76 | Burlington Twp. HS |
Back to Top |
GIRLS POLE VAULT 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boggs, Abigail | 11-6 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS |
Basewitz, Fiona | 11-0 | Collingswood HS |
Greeley, Julia | 11-0 | Seneca HS |
McSweeney, Kathryn | 10-6 | East Brunswick HS |
McSweeney, Arianna | 9-6 | East Brunswick HS |
Gebhard, Reese | 9-0 | Delsea Regional HS |
Paolone, Mia | 9-0 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS |
Strauss, Jillian | 9-0 | Cherokee HS |
Walter, Remington | 8-6 | Seneca HS |
Pinder, Kyra | 7-6 | Glassboro HS |
Coursey, Alaysia | 7-6 | Millville HS |
Ensman, Ashley | 7-6 | Delsea Regional HS |
Paolone, Ava | 7-6 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS |
DeCesare, Julianna | 7-6 | Cinnaminson HS |
Kadar, Isabella | 7-6 | Cherokee HS |
Ostrowski, Gina | 7-0 | Kingsway HS |
Matthias, Lillian | 6-6 | Kingsway HS |
Gross, Jada | 6-6 | Millville HS |
Steiner, Theresa | 6-0 | East Brunswick HS |
Cmielewski, Caroline | 6-0 | Donovan Catholic HS |
Roszak, Sophia | 6-0 | Donovan Catholic HS |
Edelman, Nicole | 6-0 | Cherokee HS |
Ngo, Peyton | Glassboro HS | |
Back to Top |
GIRLS SHUTTLE HURDLES 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Cherry Hill East HS | |
Relay Team A | Camden Catholic HS | |
Relay Team A | 1:15.00h | Donovan Catholic HS |
Back to Top |
GIRLS SWEEDISH RELAY 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Cherokee HS | |
Relay Team A | Paul VI HS | |
Relay Team A | Clayton HS | |
Relay Team A | Camden Catholic HS | |
Relay Team B | Paul VI HS | |
Relay Team A | Cherry Hill East HS | |
Relay Team A | 2:24 | Snyder HS |
Relay Team A | 2:34.00h | Donovan Catholic HS |
Relay Team B | 2:40.00h | Snyder HS |
Back to Top |