Freshman Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isabella Marte 9 Old Bridge HS 33-07.00 10
2 Alyahna Marrero 9 Old Bridge HS 30-03.00 8
3 Abigail Williams 9 Freehold Boro HS 28-05.25 6
4 Gillian Solla 9 Freehold Twp HS 27-00.50 5
5 Dezra Walkowiak 9 Raritan HS 23-08.25 4
6 Melissa Jiminez 9 New Brunswick HS 17-06.00 3
7 Estefani Bornios 9 New Brunswick HS 16-09.00 2
8 Anahi Nicolas 9 New Brunswick HS 14-00.50 1
9 Anel Nieto 9 New Brunswick HS 13-06.25
10 Tania Cortes 9 New Brunswick HS 12-07.50
Sophomore Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brianna Atkinson 10 South Plainfield HS 31-11.00 10
2 Jenna Juntunen 10 Raritan HS 28-11.25 8
3 Kaitlyn Ha 10 Old Bridge HS 28-04.50 6
4 Zeinab Shehadeh 10 Freehold Twp HS 28-00.50 5
5 Mackenzie Vogler 10 Howell HS 26-08.00 4
6 Christina Harrison 10 Howell HS 26-03.25 3
7 Stephanie Waters 10 South Plainfield HS 25-07.50 2
8 Nicky Frontiero 10 Manalapan HS 25-05.00 1
9 Rodina Hewedy 10 Manalapan HS 22-07.75
10 Julia Serpico 10 Raritan HS 22-07.00
11 Lauren O'Donnell 10 Old Bridge HS 22-03.50
12 Katie Ricker 10 Freehold Boro HS 22-02.00
13 Jennifer Friedman 10 Raritan HS 21-11.00
14 Victoria Millicker 10 Middletown North HS 20-10.00
15 Paris Cogliano 10 Raritan HS 20-06.00
16 Ajanae Thompson 10 New Brunswick HS 20-06.00
17 Leanna DeLisa 10 South Plainfield HS 20-02.00
18 Lindsey Soper 10 South Plainfield HS 19-09.00
19 Madison Baker 10 Freehold Twp HS 19-02.50
20 Lucy Brennan 10 Manasquan HS 19-02.00
21 Haja Thornka 10 New Brunswick HS 19-01.25
22 Micaela Ronberg 10 Howell HS 18-03.00
23 Iyanna Fairfax 10 Freehold Boro HS 17-10.25
24 Emily Samayoa 10 South Plainfield HS 17-07.25
25 Julia Jelall 10 South Plainfield HS 17-05.00
26 Hanna Cherres 10 South Plainfield HS 16-03.50
27 Zunaira Wasim 10 Old Bridge HS 16-02.50
28 Wendy Barrientos 10 New Brunswick HS 16-02.00
29 Kaitlyn Iyer 10 Old Bridge HS 13-04.25
Junior Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Danielle Messina 11 Howell HS 32-03.50 10
2 Nina Vick 11 South Plainfield HS 28-09.00 8
3 Julie Budhan 11 South Plainfield HS 25-08.50 6
4 Hayley Connelly 11 Raritan HS 25-04.50 5
5 anna belovsky 11 Manalapan HS 24-11.25 4
6 Alicja Karaaszewski 11 Manalapan HS 24-00.50 3
7 Nalah Mcbride 11 New Brunswick HS 22-10.00 2
8 Lovely Hills 11 South Plainfield HS 22-08.50 1
9 Morgan Merkler 11 South Plainfield HS 22-02.50
10 Serita Das 11 Old Bridge HS 21-11.00
11 Sheleira Ariza 11 New Brunswick HS 21-05.00
12 Nicole Zito 11 Manasquan HS 21-01.25
13 Ebonie Corbett 11 Phillipsburg HS 21-01.00
14 Lavette Pattaway 11 Freehold Boro HS 19-08.50
15 Gina Colontone 11 Phillipsburg HS 18-09.50
16 Klarixa Lopez 11 New Brunswick HS 16-02.50
Senior Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stephanie Bock 12 Howell HS 39-10.00 10
2 Mackenzie Richard 12 Howell HS 34-04.00 8
3 Baye Juntunen 12 Raritan HS 33-00.00 6
4 Kristina Mish 12 Old Bridge HS 32-11.00 5
5 Elizabeth Millicker 12 Middletown North HS 32-01.00 4
6 Katie Wojciechowski 12 Howell HS 31-06.50 3
7 Caroline Zonis 12 Freehold Twp HS 28-09.25 2
8 Denasia Mosteller 12 Phillipsburg HS 28-02.00 1
9 Amanda Hernandez 12 Old Bridge HS 26-02.50
10 Madeline Johnstone 12 Phillipsburg HS 25-06.00
11 Karlina Jaquez 12 New Brunswick HS 24-08.25
12 Sabrina Headrington 12 Phillipsburg HS 24-06.25
13 Brianna Bannister 12 Old Bridge HS 24-03.50
14 Emily O'Connor 12 Raritan HS 22-05.00
15 Haley Mount 12 Freehold Boro HS 21-10.00
16 Bianca Medina 12 Old Bridge HS 21-08.00
17 Maddie Monaco 12 Manasquan HS 19-05.00
18 Alondra Meneses 12 New Brunswick HS 15-10.00
19 Olga Hilario 12 New Brunswick HS 15-08.25