Athlete Entries


Non-Pub Boys 5K Run 284 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Patrick Union Catholic Reg. HS
Seba, Josh Mater Dei Prep
Moore, Cristian Camden Catholic HS
Montenegro, Collin Moorestown Friends School
Beck, Robert Morristown-Beard School
Harkins, Michael Immaculata HS
Tea, Nicholas DePaul Catholic HS
Hill, Troy Christian Brothers Academy
Galinus, Nicholas St. Augustine Prep
DiJoseph, Michael The Wilberforce School
Patel, Kishan St. Thomas Aquinas
Marriott, Liam Ranney School
Kelson, Thomas Morris Catholic HS
Dibsie, Carter Ranney School
O'Keefe, Sean Pingry School
Donohue, Sean St. Rose HS
Ryan, Jack Newark Academy
Scher, Ethan Dwight - Englewood School
Nemkov, Nicholas St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale)
Murray, Patrick Koinonia Academy
Costabile, Alex Bergen Catholic HS
Sawyer, James Wildwood Catholic HS
Tellalian, Tyler Gill St. Bernard's School
Stemetzki, Peter Camden Catholic HS
Greer, Patrick Moorestown Friends School
Tinkelman, Jacob Morristown-Beard School
Covino, Luca St. Augustine Prep
Carney, Ryan Bishop Eustace Prep
McGuire, Bill Morris Catholic HS
Sunada-Wong, Warren Newark Academy
McBeth, Tommy Dwight - Englewood School
Ferrara, Ben Seton Hall Prep
Collins, Ryan St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale)
Machado, Brian Wardlaw-Hartridge School
O'Kane, Jack Bergen Catholic HS
Patel, Sahdev Pingry School
Steen, Joshua Eastern Christian HS
Stanchina, Nick St. Augustine Prep
Bowler, Ciaran Oratory Preparatory School
Vostenak, Shane Bishop Eustace Prep
Donahue, Ethan Gloucester Catholic HS
Jackman, James Rutgers Prep
Koether, James Gill St. Bernard's School
Barile, Marchello Camden Catholic HS
Johnson, Mark Moorestown Friends School
Recupero, Ryan Morristown-Beard School
Harvey, Kevin Seton Hall Prep
McCabe, Patrick St. Peter's Prep
Huang, Chiupong Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Chi, Andrew Bergen Catholic HS
Matthews, Roger Pingry School
Critchfield, William Eastern Christian HS
Dalgetty, Caleb Dwight - Englewood School
McChesney, Luke Delbarton School
Heffernan, Will Oratory Preparatory School
Moore, Killian Don Bosco Prep
Faust, Anthony Bishop Eustace Prep
Hufty, Jackson Gloucester Catholic HS
Nejad, Evan Rutgers Prep
Rongen, Niels Gill St. Bernard's School
Kimberly, Parker Moorestown Friends School
Jaeger, Logan Morristown-Beard School
McHale, Declan Pope John XXIII HS
Phillips, Brian Seton Hall Prep
Sanchez, Rodolfo St. Peter's Prep
Kapulka, Dennis Donovan Catholic HS
Forsythe, Austin Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Ellwood, Christian Notre Dame HS
Sehulster, Aidan Eastern Christian HS
Wigginton, Joesph Paul VI HS
Salonia, Carson St. John Vianney HS
Crann, Reagan Delbarton School
Sula, Jack Oratory Preparatory School
Noonan, Michael Don Bosco Prep
DiGiacomo, Ryan Gloucester Catholic HS
Henry, Christian Rutgers Prep
Connell, Tim Pope John XXIII HS
Nader, Justin Paramus Catholic HS
Concannon, Liam St. Peter's Prep
Taggart, Eduardo Holy Spirit HS
Lee-Briggs, Zane Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Weinhardt, Matthew Notre Dame HS
Boberick, Adam Paul VI HS
Cammarano, Nicholas St. John Vianney HS
Orr, Nolan Seton Hall Prep
Failla, Chris Delbarton School
DeSimone, Tyler Red Bank Catholic HS
Sutera, Michael Don Bosco Prep
Okupski, Russell St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Polo, Anthony Gloucester Catholic HS
Scheflen, Andre Rutgers Prep
Szilagyi, Aidan Montclair Kimberley Academy
Setlock, James Pope John XXIII HS
Seidle, Joel The Wilberforce School
Battle, Joseph Paramus Catholic HS
Corry, Sam St. Thomas Aquinas
Pontari, James Holy Spirit HS
Harkins, TJ Immaculata HS
Nagy, Richard Ranney School
Alston, Noah Union Catholic Reg. HS
Immordino, Avery Notre Dame HS
Gorman, Peter Mater Dei Prep
Millenbach, Max Paul VI HS
Ryan, Jake St. John Vianney HS
McEvoy, Patrick DePaul Catholic HS
Moran, Jack Christian Brothers Academy
Turner, Zach Union Catholic Reg. HS
McNicholas, Jack Don Bosco Prep
Parmelee, James St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Wiliams, Cooper St. Rose HS
Brundrett, Aedan Montclair Kimberley Academy
Daly, Stephen Delbarton School
Larkin, Dillon Red Bank Catholic HS
Voight, Dan Morris Catholic HS
Woska, Evan Ranney School
Plummer, Myles Union Catholic Reg. HS
Janiec, Teddy Notre Dame HS
Cabrera, Daryen Mater Dei Prep
Johnson, Colton Paul VI HS
Riego, Enrique Immaculata HS
Medina, Alejandro DePaul Catholic HS
Santos, Ben Christian Brothers Academy
Haynes, Adam The Wilberforce School
Ojeda, Tyler Paramus Catholic HS
O'Connell, Chris St. Thomas Aquinas
Snyder, Brady Holy Spirit HS
Schuhrer, Austin St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Zaccone, Oscar St. Mary's HS (Rutherford)
Oliver, David St. Rose HS
Koenig, Charlie Montclair Kimberley Academy
Malloy, Matthew Newark Academy
Ziemba, Matthew Holy Cross HS
Mendoza, Tom St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale)
DeSimone, Dylan Red Bank Catholic HS
McCarthy, Michael Morris Catholic HS
Wrigley, Matthew Ranney School
Granizo, Matt Union Catholic Reg. HS
Amedeo, Ryan Mater Dei Prep
Alvarez, Michael Camden Catholic HS
Quintos, Curtis Immaculata HS
Delgado, Jesus DePaul Catholic HS
Cahill, Tim Christian Brothers Academy
Polistina, Vinny St. Augustine Prep
Farrell, Tade The Wilberforce School
Buliyet, Jaren St. Thomas Aquinas
Ticas, Chris Pingry School
Hewitt, Jared St. Rose HS
Wilkin, Jack Montclair Kimberley Academy
Gorbaty, Maximilian Newark Academy
Colosimo, Zachary Dwight - Englewood School
Nemkov, Andrew St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale)
Skrzyniarz, Brendan Koinonia Academy
Shaia, Alex Bergen Catholic HS
Ingersoll, Mathew Wildwood Catholic HS
Tulenko, Alex Gill St. Bernard's School
Derman, Warren Camden Catholic HS
Mercantini, Andrew Moorestown Friends School
Chabra, Andre Morristown-Beard School
Kenny, David St. Augustine Prep
Owen, Luke The Wilberforce School
Dunn, Joey St. Thomas Aquinas
Stewart, John Bishop Eustace Prep
Braga, Cal Morris Catholic HS
Sarkar, Parth Newark Academy
Aaron, Ben Dwight - Englewood School
Eftychiou, Nicos St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale)
Ebanks, Jaden Bergen Catholic HS
Diller, Cole Wildwood Catholic HS
Lee, Julian Pingry School
Cho, Kevin Eastern Christian HS
Denton, Matthew Camden Catholic HS
Kimberly, Emmet Moorestown Friends School
Genua, Matthew Morristown-Beard School
Kern, Ethan St. Augustine Prep
Russo, Maximus Oratory Preparatory School
Johnson, Brendan Bishop Eustace Prep
Hoving, Coley Morris Catholic HS
Strong, William Gill St. Bernard's School
Powers, Jackson Newark Academy
Syed, Salmaan Dwight - Englewood School
Incardona, Luke Seton Hall Prep
Bradley, Luke St. Peter's Prep
Jones, Tyler Wardlaw-Hartridge School
McCarthy, Owen Bergen Catholic HS
Wood, Henry Pingry School
Parker, Luke Eastern Christian HS
Matthews, Kevin Pope John XXIII HS
Cuff, Robert St. Augustine Prep
Kleinle, Brendan Oratory Preparatory School
Colden, Daniel Bishop Eustace Prep
Zhao, Victor Gloucester Catholic HS
Bose, Siddharth Rutgers Prep
Young, Andrew Gill St. Bernard's School
Chick, Aidan Moorestown Friends School
Okuzu, Luka Morristown-Beard School
Gizzo, Chris Seton Hall Prep
Klanke, Edwin St. Peter's Prep
Dharayan, Aarush Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Martinez, Nick Bergen Catholic HS
Shavel, Henry Pingry School
Westra, Ryan Eastern Christian HS
Jersey, Zachary St. John Vianney HS
Dolan, Evan Delbarton School
Watkins, Aidan Oratory Preparatory School
Kehm, Farrell Don Bosco Prep
Earney, Nathan Bishop Eustace Prep
Mann, James Gloucester Catholic HS
Atre, Rohan Rutgers Prep
Lazar, Teddy Gill St. Bernard's School
Hayden, Matthew Pope John XXIII HS
Urena, Oscar Paramus Catholic HS
Gudaitis, Alexander St. Peter's Prep
Jackson, Ronald Holy Spirit HS
Caiola, Alex Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Jonnada, Ryan Notre Dame HS
Cortes, Matias Eastern Christian HS
Rupertus, Joe Paul VI HS
Tartza, Jonah St. John Vianney HS
Schweitzer, Colin Seton Hall Prep
Collins, Dennis Delbarton School
Kang, Ethan Oratory Preparatory School
Moclair, Ryan Don Bosco Prep
Alvarez, Michael St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Stetser, Adam Gloucester Catholic HS
Gawdiak, Greg Rutgers Prep
Perretta, Anthony Pope John XXIII HS
Architto, Christopher Paramus Catholic HS
Parrado, Tyler St. Peter's Prep
Taggart, Diego Holy Spirit HS
Renga, Anthony Notre Dame HS
Heitzner, Jake Mater Dei Prep
McKeon, Kyle Paul VI HS
Lynch, Daniel St. John Vianney HS
Sullivan, Nicholas Christian Brothers Academy
Melchiorri, Brandon Red Bank Catholic HS
McLees, Max Don Bosco Prep
DeRosa, Joseph St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Theobald, Brian St. Rose HS
Zuckerberg, Nathaniel Montclair Kimberley Academy
McClain, Eion Pope John XXIII HS
Vives, Harrison Delbarton School
Melendez, Christopher Paramus Catholic HS
Ramos, Austin St. Thomas Aquinas
Bannan, Nicholas Holy Spirit HS
Blandino, Michael Immaculata HS
Zeng, Zihao Ranney School
Handlin, Noah Union Catholic Reg. HS
Brody, Nolan Notre Dame HS
Cabrera, Jayden Mater Dei Prep
Strobl, Nate Paul VI HS
Moren, Christopher St. John Vianney HS
Schippnick, Michael Immaculata HS
Alvarez, Emanuel DePaul Catholic HS
Powell, Shaw Christian Brothers Academy
Mejias, Colin The Wilberforce School
Acosta, Isaiah St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Zaccone, Eric St. Mary's HS (Rutherford)
Swenanton, Sean St. Rose HS
Moniz, Rohan Montclair Kimberley Academy
Graham, Ryan Holy Cross HS
Brennan, Shane St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale)
Capro, Thomas Red Bank Catholic HS
Castro, Nelson Morris Catholic HS
Nageswaran, Shreyan Ranney School
Hernandez, Sam Union Catholic Reg. HS
Bucknor, Aaron Mater Dei Prep
Crump, Braelen Camden Catholic HS
Ptack, James Immaculata HS
Brogan, Zachary DePaul Catholic HS
DeSousa, Chris Christian Brothers Academy
Dorini, David The Wilberforce School
Mayhew, Graeme Paramus Catholic HS
Cocuzza, Mike St. Thomas Aquinas
Dejean, Alex Holy Spirit HS
O'Brien, Justin St. Rose HS
Steinmetz, Nick Montclair Kimberley Academy
Nagpal, Andy Newark Academy
West, James Dwight - Englewood School
Grady, Russell Holy Cross HS
Eftychiou, Chris St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale)
Hargis, Cooper Red Bank Catholic HS
Conant, John Koinonia Academy
Walsh, Connor St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
Hansen, Jakob Wildwood Catholic HS
Back to Top

Non-Pub Girls 5K Run 244 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Burek, Hannah Notre Dame HS
Wickham, Sarah Mater Dei Prep
Kelly, Madison Paul VI HS
Sitty, Alyssa St. John Vianney HS
Sullivan, Kayla St. Dominic Academy
Ysaac, Zamira Union Catholic Reg. HS
Mikelinich, Angela Paramus Catholic HS
Cordasco, Jolena Holy Spirit HS
Amster, Alyssa Immaculata HS
Zheng, Vivian Rutgers Prep
Gulliver, Martine Montclair Kimberley Academy
Hausman, Lindsay Kent Place School
Bednarick, Sarah Pope John XXIII HS
Johnston, Leanna Immaculate Heart Academy
Dimitri, Elena Red Bank Catholic HS
Athaide, Elizabeth Oak Knoll School
Powell, Julianna Paul VI HS
O'Donnell, Caroline St. Dominic Academy
Lee, Zoe Union Catholic Reg. HS
Mersereau, Brooke The Wilberforce School
Quiles, Skye Paramus Catholic HS
Doggett, Amanda St. Thomas Aquinas
Zaleski, Ivy Immaculata HS
Schaaff, Abigail Ranney School
Chickering, Ava Montclair Kimberley Academy
Vuchic, Maya Kent Place School
Keogh, Lindsay Immaculate Heart Academy
Curci, Gioanna Red Bank Catholic HS
Bulan, Faith Oak Knoll School
Diller, Camryn Wildwood Catholic HS
McCafferty, Grace St. Rose HS
Lyons, Bridget Paul VI HS
Hennessey, Charlotte St. Dominic Academy
Prothero, Laura The Wilberforce School
Castaneda, Leah Paramus Catholic HS
Acosta, Lia St. Thomas Aquinas
Bowler, Kayleigh Morris Catholic HS
Skae, Keara Immaculate Heart Academy
Kopec, Maddy Red Bank Catholic HS
Kochanski, Payton Mount St. Mary Academy
Andress, Samantha Wildwood Catholic HS
Fahy, Gwyneth St. Rose HS
Burd, Emma Montclair Kimberley Academy
Eccles, Phoebe Kent Place School
Swope, Emily Newark Academy
Lokaj, Maja Academy Of The Holy Angels
Baldwin, Kathryn The Wilberforce School
Pepe, Whitney St. Thomas Aquinas
Veivia, Lisa Morris Catholic HS
Wang, Vicki Camden Catholic HS
Novelli, Madelyn Immaculate Heart Academy
Murray, Langley Mount St. Mary Academy
Gray-Rivera, Alyia Wildwood Catholic HS
Jones, Allie Pingry School
Peropat, Kristen St. Rose HS
Cantillon, Molly Newark Academy
Parikh, Misha Dwight - Englewood School
Hoover, Eliza Academy Of The Holy Angels
Bergin, Eileen Trinity Hall
Toryk, Gabriella St. Thomas Aquinas
Faulk, Charlotte Bishop Eustace Prep
DiBenedetto, Elizabeth Morris Catholic HS
Wang, Anne Gill St. Bernard's School
Levins, Brynn Camden Catholic HS
Roy, Cadence Moorestown Friends School
D'Angelo, Cara Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Rhines, Nina Mount St. Mary Academy
Peters, Rosie Wildwood Catholic HS
Parker, Molly Pingry School
McKee, Delaney Villa Walsh Academy
Nabih, Maria Eastern Christian HS
Nivarthy, Kavya Newark Academy
Koh, Serin Dwight - Englewood School
Ulshoefer, Gwyneth Academy Of The Holy Angels
Child, Grace Trinity Hall
Cane, Arianna Bishop Eustace Prep
Berthiaume, Mia Morris Catholic HS
Jones, Mikayla Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Savino, Ava Moorestown Friends School
Herbst, Juliana Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Gu, Annie Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Bianchi, Juliette DePaul Catholic HS
Rivera, Kyara Mater Dei Prep
Irvine, Alina Pingry School
Cucolo, Christina Villa Walsh Academy
Kuperus, Anneke Eastern Christian HS
Lu, Kira Newark Academy
DiUbaldi, Emma Notre Dame HS
Spezzaferro, Michaela St. John Vianney HS
Hegel, Kate Trinity Hall
Gottilla, Charlotte Bishop Eustace Prep
Dockett, Libby Gloucester Catholic HS
Polveve, Antonia Rutgers Prep
Marks, Samantha Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Johnson, Kat Moorestown Friends School
Victori, Elizabeth Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Domasky, Anna Pope John XXIII HS
Bagin, Christina Academy Of The Holy Angels
Conde, Adrianna Mother Seton
Beers, Lauren Immaculata HS
Amisano, Hayley Mater Dei Prep
Vanasse, Nicole Pingry School
Collum, Julia Villa Walsh Academy
Kuperus, Karissa Eastern Christian HS
Gapangada, Arianna St. John Vianney HS
Cary, Jillan Notre Dame HS
Dooley, Anna St. John Vianney HS
Spoor, Elsa Union Catholic Reg. HS
Cugno, Kate Oak Knoll School
Orr, Rachel Bishop Eustace Prep
Wise, Kira Rutgers Prep
Weisbecker, Annie Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Greenberg, Aly Mount Saint Dominic Academy
O'Hearn, Natalie Pope John XXIII HS
Meany, Caroline Trinity Hall
Cosman, Ella Immaculata HS
Conroy, Kaitlyn Notre Dame HS
Hanna, Rachael Mater Dei Prep
Crann, Hope Villa Walsh Academy
Reitsma, Elise Eastern Christian HS
Cieslik, Kamryn Paul VI HS
Bruden, Audrey St. John Vianney HS
Cortes, Madison St. Dominic Academy
Granrath, Abby Union Catholic Reg. HS
Percarpio, Ava Paramus Catholic HS
DeJean, Vanessa Holy Spirit HS
Polo, Isabel Mother Seton
Li, Jessica Rutgers Prep
Lorsbach, Miranda Kent Place School
O'Hearn, Olivia Pope John XXIII HS
Donachie, Annemarie Holy Cross HS
DeSousa, Cate Red Bank Catholic HS
Gamboa, Emma Oak Knoll School
Sparks, Katie Paul VI HS
Sullivan, Avery St. Dominic Academy
Morant, Leena Union Catholic Reg. HS
Michael, Christina Paramus Catholic HS
Leclerc, Alicia Immaculata HS
Newman, Brittany Ranney School
Martin, Ella Montclair Kimberley Academy
Schmitz, Xenia Kent Place School
Schreiber, Zofia Pope John XXIII HS
King, Camryn Immaculate Heart Academy
DeFilippis, Kate Red Bank Catholic HS
Chango, Isabel Koinonia Academy
Ferrigno, Maura Oak Knoll School
O'Connor, Tilly St. Rose HS
Liberatore, Maria Paul VI HS
Bethel, Milani St. Dominic Academy
Hsieh, Joy The Wilberforce School
Nader, Gianna Paramus Catholic HS
Romero, Valery St. Thomas Aquinas
Naples, Alison Immaculata HS
Knoop, Olivia Ranney School
Gilhuley, Catherine Kent Place School
Galiger, Kylie Immaculate Heart Academy
Hayes, Danielle Red Bank Catholic HS
Costalos, Phoebe Mount St. Mary Academy
Wong, Leilani Wildwood Catholic HS
Llach, Maille St. Rose HS
Schier, Lauren Montclair Kimberley Academy
Johnson, Suhayla St. Dominic Academy
Whitman, Annie The Wilberforce School
Lokesh, Sharon Paramus Catholic HS
Pepe, Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas
Schubert, Mackenzie Morris Catholic HS
Wang, Winnie Camden Catholic HS
Tabbachino, Geri Immaculate Heart Academy
Satzke, Claudia Red Bank Catholic HS
Cuttone, Mia Mount St. Mary Academy
McIlhenney, Ella Wildwood Catholic HS
Barton, Christine St. Rose HS
Bradley, Anna Montclair Kimberley Academy
Xie, Ivy Newark Academy
Yan, Margaret Dwight - Englewood School
Toscano, Sophia Academy Of The Holy Angels
Sallade, Lydia The Wilberforce School
Alvarez, Eleni St. Thomas Aquinas
Hattan, Sarah Morris Catholic HS
Shannon, Emma Camden Catholic HS
Dawson, Abby Moorestown Friends School
Wenzel, Kate Morristown-Beard School
Romano, Amanda Mount St. Mary Academy
Pfaffman, Elizabeth Wildwood Catholic HS
Kim, Lauren Pingry School
Llach, Abigail St. Rose HS
Bill, Kylie Newark Academy
De Alba, Catalina Dwight - Englewood School
Vonderhorst, Dylan Academy Of The Holy Angels
Barber, Madeline Trinity Hall
Cicchini, Elena Bishop Eustace Prep
Schofield, Hannah Morris Catholic HS
Zhao, Allison Gill St. Bernard's School
Nunn, Breanne Camden Catholic HS
Rosario, Janeyli Moorestown Friends School
Przyhocki, Lea Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Stovall-Powell, Nariyah Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Muller, Anna Mount St. Mary Academy
Yatvitskiy, Jessica Pingry School
Crofford, Sarah Villa Walsh Academy
Ghinelle, Kristen Eastern Christian HS
Tsay, Kristin Newark Academy
Kapur, Zoe Dwight - Englewood School
Dora, Haven Trinity Hall
Barger, Emma Bishop Eustace Prep
Hutchinson, Lucea Gloucester Catholic HS
Zhang, Evelene Rutgers Prep
Marsico, Siena Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Vanterpool, Eva Moorestown Friends School
Navas, Carina Mount Saint Dominic Academy
James, Deirdre Academy Of The Holy Angels
Dharayan, Shreya Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Maizys, Alexandra DePaul Catholic HS
Jackson, Lucy Mater Dei Prep
Davi, Ryan Pingry School
Hanifin, Sarah Villa Walsh Academy
Kingston, Kayla Eastern Christian HS
Steege, Emily Notre Dame HS
Leone, Laney St. John Vianney HS
Nyinah, Maameyaa Union Catholic Reg. HS
Ferrigine, Anna Trinity Hall
Sharp, Catherine Oak Knoll School
Barnett, Anastasia Bishop Eustace Prep
Park, Sophia Rutgers Prep
Ceccanecchio, Nina Our Lady of Mercy Academy
Neff, Jamie Moorestown Friends School
Caputo, Gabby Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Lovett, Catherine Pope John XXIII HS
Hart, Mia Mother Seton
Quinn, Fiona Immaculata HS
Renda, Samantha Notre Dame HS
Petry, Rose Mater Dei Prep
Walsh, Maureen Villa Walsh Academy
Callahan, Lia Eastern Christian HS
Dougherty, Anna Paul VI HS
Rebolledo, Sabrina St. John Vianney HS
Carbonaro, Katelyn Notre Dame HS
Johnson, Lane St. John Vianney HS
Power, Kathryn Union Catholic Reg. HS
Szambel, Elizabeth St. Mary's HS (Rutherford)
Dalce, Christina Rutgers Prep
Nalavala, Noe Kent Place School
Campbell, Lucy Pope John XXIII HS
McManus, Sarah Oak Knoll School
Back to Top