Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2017 12:49 PM
Girls State Meet of Champions - 2/26/2017
2/26/2017
Results
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Union Catholic Reg. HS 'A' 3:55.26 3:50.82 7
1) 1284 Morant, Leena 9 2) 1286 Quainoo, Felicia 9
3) 1279 Lamadieu, Cassandra 12 4) 1283 McLaughlin, Sydney 12
2 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 3:57.53 3:51.49 7
1) 2505 Williams, Iyianna 12 2) 1346 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11
3) 1348 Hammond, Janeya 9 4) 1347 Dancy, Shakira 11
3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 3:58.11 3:56.92 7
1) 1106 Taylor, Aliyah 11 2) 1101 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10
3) 1102 Nance, Sydne 12 4) 1103 Nuss, Shauna 10
4 West Essex 'A' 3:59.19 4:00.29 7
1) 1314 Blum, Hailey 12 2) 1319 Richards, Reanda 11
3) 1317 Karch, Gabriela 11 4) 1318 Perez, Alexia 11
5 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 4:04.79 4:01.38 6
1) 1166 Orr, Lily 9 2) 1163 MacGillis, Kaitlyn 11
3) 1160 Devlin, Campbell 10 4) 1162 Hofferber, Grace 12
6 Northern Highlands Reg. HS 'A' 4:03.59 4:01.75 6
1) 1000 Florio, Olivia 12 2) 1001 Healy, Elizabeth 10
3) 1007 Smiechowski, Grace 9 4) 1004 Krawczyk, Kyla 9
7 Lenape Reg. HS 'A' 4:02.31 4:01.91 7
1) 903 Duffield, Dana 12 2) 906 Lambert, Shannon 12
3) 910 Whetstone, Shelby 10 4) 908 Quimby, Megan 12
8 Timber Creek 'A' 4:02.84 4:02.01 6
1) 1254 Starnes, Adia 12 2) 1251 Hooker, Tierra 9
3) 1255 Starnes, Kai 12 4) 1253 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne 12
9 Ridge HS 'A' 4:04.91 4:02.08 5
1) 1132 Giuseffi, Catherine 12 2) 1129 Convery, Meghan 11
3) 1131 Fazio, Brooke 12 4) 1138 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn 11
10 Middletown North HS 'A' 4:02.13 4:02.66 7
1) 932 Molnar, Kelli 11 2) 934 Powers, Kerri 12
3) 936 Reid, Katelyn 9 4) 935 Reid, Jenna 12
11 Montclair HS 'A' 4:05.90 4:03.56 5
1) 952 Trayvick, Jaydn 12 2) 946 Cummings, Elizabeth 11
3) 950 Liverpool, Victoria 11 4) 954 Young-Bey, Nyjah 10
12 Absegami 'A' 4:06.03 4:03.62 4
1) 705 Beaufils, Tatiana 12 2) 709 Moyer, Cyann 12
3) 707 Johnson, Joshonda 12 4) 708 Miller, Kayla 12
13 Hunterdon Central 'A' 4:04.51 4:03.70 6
1) 865 Riedy, Brooke 11 2) 864 Puma, Tarry 11
3) 862 DeLuca, Dana 12 4) 867 Skrant, Cassandra 11
14 Roxbury 'A' 4:06.57 4:04.74 4
1) 1155 Forker, Karly 11 2) 1158 Smith, Alexis 12
3) 1153 Cammarata, Jess 11 4) 1154 Doherty, Bridget 10
15 Montgomery 'A' 4:05.54 4:05.34 5
1) 959 Raccaro, Emma 10 2) 958 Negron, Camille 12
3) 963 Witt, Sarah 9 4) 961 Sharpless, Sophia 12
16 Union HS 'A' 4:04.72 4:06.21 6
1) 1290 Bond, Enya 12 2) 1296 Nkulume, Chidumga 9
3) 1293 Lamadieu, Gabrielle 10 4) 1297 Opoku-Agyemang, Nyamekye 1
17 Ramsey 'A' 4:07.15 4:06.45 4
1) 1096 Sudol, Sam 11 2) 1095 Rawdon, Sydnee 11
3) 1090 Cunningham, Emma 10 4) 1097 Webb, Dana 12
18 Woodbridge 'A' 4:02.85 4:06.62 6
1) 2512 Marine, Elisanett 12 2) 2508 Davis, Kaylah 10
3) 2510 Ibironke, Taiwo 11 4) 2509 Eason, Trinity 9
19 Southern Reg. HS 'A' 4:05.73 4:06.67 5
1) 1212 Lytle, Shannon 11 2) 1208 Hambor, Caitlin 10
3) 1211 Koeppen, Morgan 11 4) 1216 Woodlee, Sabrina 12
20 Rahway 'A' 4:07.12 4:07.34 4
1) 1073 Atilola, Abisola 12 2) 1077 Peterson, Alexis 10
3) 1074 Charles, Gabrielle 12 4) 1072 Alston, Jodi 11
21 South Brunswick 'A' 4:05.75 4:09.37 5
1) 1198 Hypolite, Chloe 12 2) 1202 Ratcliffe, Riley 10
3) 1201 Osley, Chantel 10 4) 1195 Baker, Essence 11
22 Governor Livingston . 'A' 4:06.71 4:10.20 4
1) 807 Trezza, Nicole 12 2) 803 Petryk, Danielle 12
3) 809 Vilasoa, Cristal 11 4) 808 Vanriele, Victoria 9
23 Collingswood 'A' 4:15.75 4:10.36 2
1) 745 Basewitz, Quinn 10 2) 747 Giordano, Madison 10
3) 751 Wallace, Emily 9 4) 749 McConnell, Morgan 12
24 Mountain Lakes 'A' 4:17.26 4:10.43 2
1) 982 Velock, Kyra 12 2) 977 Olshanski, Therese 12
3) 975 Gengaro, Izzi 11 4) 979 Seijas, Lainie 12
25 Franklin 'A' 4:07.18 4:10.53 4
1) 785 Akande, Rebecca 10 2) 793 Wright, Ariyonna 12
3) 790 Hazel-Criss, Dominique 11 4) 794 Wright, Jordyn 10
26 Metuchen HS 'A' 4:14.47 4:11.64 3
1) 921 Harding, Jessica 12 2) 926 Michalski, Tracy 12
3) 930 Zeng, Jodie 9 4) 924 Lobdell, Lauren 11
27 Willingboro 'A' 4:11.88 4:11.78 3
1) 1339 Allman, Aslee 12 2) 1343 McRae Ross, Jordan 12
3) 1344 Shelton, Donyae 12 4) 1345 Wilson, Kenady 10
28 Red Bank Catholic HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:12.80 3
1) 1115 Cleary, Anna 10 2) 1125 Stolbof, Catherine 10
3) 1114 Castellano, Jessie 10 4) 1122 Rieger, Jackie 11
29 Pope John Xxiii HS 'A' 4:13.97 4:13.87 3
1) 1061 Albright, Emily 11 2) 1069 Valiante, Emma 11
3) 1068 Post, Abigail 12 4) 1067 Myer, Emma 10
30 Columbia HS 'A' 4:05.27 4:13.92 5
1) 756 Reckling, Briana 11 2) 757 Williams, Lilian 10
3) 754 Jordan, Catherine 11 4) 755 Lewis, Dahria 12
31 Holy Spirit HS 'A' 4:13.74 4:14.10 3
1) 852 Desario, Isabella 10 2) 854 Plummer, Ayana 11
3) 851 Conaghy, Christine 12 4) 853 Goff, Kristy 11
32 Notre Dame HS 'A' 4:22.70 4:14.45 1
1) 1018 Owoh, Lorretta 11 2) 1020 Tash, Meghan 9
3) 1015 Hart, Madison 12 4) 1017 Olaleye, Miah 12
33 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 4:16.27 4:16.74 2
1) 831 Quinn, Ashley 12 2) 828 Lichtenberger, Crystal 12
3) 826 Fontalvo, Sydney 12 4) 829 Lucic, Monika 11
34 Hawthorne 'A' 4:14.58 4:17.36 3
1) 834 Bertollo, Nicole 11 2) 835 Miller, Kayla 11
3) 836 Moro, Katelyn 11 4) 837 Sloan, Gabrielle 12
35 Trinity Hall 'A' 4:23.17 4:17.91 1
1) 1267 O'Kelly, Erica 12 2) 1272 Toomey, Cate 11
3) 1268 Reynolds, Hannah 10 4) 1269 Rienzo, Gina 11
36 Immaculate Heart Academy 'A' 4:29.44 4:18.13 1
1) 875 Shaw, Kristina 11 2) 874 Sayre, Mary Pat 9
3) 872 Ralph, Fiona 11 4) 873 Rasnake, Christian 12
37 Pingry School 'A' 4:18.36 4:18.30 2
1) 1048 Brown, Kierstyn 9 2) 1054 Schiffman, Avery 11
3) 1047 Bisgay, Allyson 12 4) 1051 Parker, Cathleen 10
38 Donovan Catholic HS 'A' 4:21.27 4:20.26 2
1) 771 Ramos, Riana 12 2) 768 Brogan, Madison 9
3) 774 Saliola, Angela 10 4) 770 Marko, Alexandra 11
39 Benedictine Academy 'A' 4:24.74 4:20.68 1
1) 727 Hunt, Sandra 12 2) 728 McMillan, Yvonne 10
3) 729 Odies, Shahiana 12 4) 730 Ukponu, Ugochukwu 12
40 Morris Catholic HS 'A' 4:23.39 4:23.95 1
1) 971 Zebick, Sarah 12 2) 966 Hoving, Lauren 12
3) 968 Satish, Prithika 10 4) 969 Valori, Cameron 10
41 St. Dominic Academy 'A' 4:22.04 4:24.27 2
1) 1222 Aurora, Celeste 12 2) 1229 Wisowaty, Jessica 11
3) 1224 Gray, Malia 12 4) 1225 Johnson, Suhayla 9
-- Ramapo 'A' 4:07.24 SCR
1) 1085 Pani, Taylor 12 2) 1081 Adams, Sarah 10
3) 1082 Behrens, Stephanie 11 4) 1086 Schwartz, Sophia 9