Freshman / JV State Meet 2014

Jamesburg, NJ
Hosted by Old Bridge HS
Timing/Results LFRacing

Freshman / JV State Meet 2014 vs Freshman / JV State Meet 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -89 1144 1233
Overall Average -35.52 21:42.08 22:17.60
1st-10th Place -9.67 16:44.30 16:53.97
1st-25th Place -8.89 16:59.20 17:08.09
1st-50th Place -13.27 17:12.52 17:25.79
1st-100th Place -13.46 17:28.91 17:42.37
Common Athletes -- -- 434
Ran Faster -76 179 255
Ran Season Best 129 296 167
Average Time +12.89 21:37.16 21:24.27
Median Time +21.66 20:58.00 20:36.34
Middle 80% Times +16.69 21:18.69 21:01.99
Top 10% Times +13.58 17:47.59 17:34.01
Top 25% Times +16.77 18:25.05 18:08.28
Top 50% Times +18.66 19:13.78 18:55.12
Bottom 50% Times +7.11 24:00.53 23:53.42
Bottom 25% Times +0.39 25:55.35 25:54.96
Bottom 10% Times -18.05 28:04.25 28:22.30
Average Difference +12.89 -- --
Median Difference -25.84 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +18.67 -- --
Top 10% Difference +6.02 -- --
Top 50% Difference +15.36 -- --
Top 25% Difference +10.74 -- --
Top 50% Difference +15.36 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +10.41 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2.83 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -26.95 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Luke Novak Don Bosco Prep -18.96 16:27.00 16:45.96
Billy McNicholas Don Bosco Prep -39.84 16:30.00 17:09.84
Joseph Erskine Don Bosco Prep -7.62 16:31.00 16:38.62
Justin Touhey Don Bosco Prep +58.71 17:37.00 16:38.29
Joseph Stark Christian Brothers Academy -56.38 16:53.00 17:49.38
Matt Cowell Voorhees HS +1.59 17:03.00 17:01.41
Matt Cavallaro Christian Brothers Academy +2.05 17:04.00 17:01.95
Riley Gardner Christian Brothers Academy -32.53 17:02.00 17:34.53
Kevin Leight Old Bridge HS +42.09 17:47.00 17:04.91
Ryan Miele Christian Brothers Academy +39.10 17:47.00 17:07.90
Cyril Harvey Old Bridge HS +1:37.06 18:48.00 17:10.94
Harish Venkatraman West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +6.03 17:19.00 17:12.97
Lukas Naeveke Westfield HS +2:24.86 19:43.00 17:18.14
Pranod Gottipatti West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +49.11 18:09.00 17:19.89
John Sheridan Christian Brothers Academy +2:36.88 19:57.00 17:20.12
Cameron Chin Westfield HS +28.01 17:50.00 17:21.99
Nicholas Antonelli Westfield HS +20.81 17:48.00 17:27.19
Ryan Bebel Westfield HS +29.91 18:01.00 17:31.09
Ryan Morello Voorhees HS +13.17 17:46.00 17:32.83
Victor Porcelli South Brunswick HS -16.64 17:33.00 17:49.64
Harsh Gupta Morris Hills HS -21.51 17:35.00 17:56.51
Darian Siegel Westfield HS -44.07 17:36.00 18:20.07
Nick Rienzo Christian Brothers Academy +1:01.10 18:38.00 17:36.90
Evan Hughes West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +38.10 18:16.00 17:37.90
Matthew Baker Westfield HS +9.82 17:49.00 17:39.18
Ryan Dec Voorhees HS -1:50.70 17:40.00 19:30.70
Cole Hindley Kingsway HS +1:52.52 19:33.00 17:40.48
Cade Hindley Kingsway HS +1:53.25 19:34.00 17:40.75
Jackson Donahue Princeton HS +22.77 18:04.00 17:41.23
Benjamin Salerno Westfield HS +51.49 18:33.00 17:41.51
Daniel Scalia Westfield HS +1:08.68 18:51.00 17:42.32
Franklin Musnuff Voorhees HS +1:43.99 19:29.00 17:45.01
Alberto Rodriguez Colts Neck HS +18.32 18:05.00 17:46.68
Ryan LaPeruta Mendham HS +35.28 18:24.00 17:48.72
Robert Mauer Hillsborough HS +18.87 18:08.00 17:49.13
Braden Haris North Hunterdon HS -45.28 17:51.00 18:36.28
Christopher Mereday Hunterdon Central HS +1:38.86 19:31.00 17:52.14
Braden Siegel Westfield HS +55.02 18:48.00 17:52.98
Ethan Febinger South Brunswick HS -39.07 17:54.00 18:33.07
Bennett Miller Mendham HS -15.10 17:55.00 18:10.10
Andrew Annitsakis Westfield HS -0.42 17:56.00 17:56.42
Nathaniel Trampe Hillsborough HS +1:06.25 19:03.00 17:56.75
Eshaan Soman Hillsborough HS -0.04 17:57.00 17:57.04
Jack Kinst Hillsborough HS +18.25 18:16.00 17:57.75
Dave Long West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -27.38 17:58.00 18:25.38
Jack Harrington Middletown South HS +1:52.99 19:51.00 17:58.01
Kevin Schipani Old Bridge HS +1:25.21 19:24.00 17:58.79
Andrew Taggart Ridgewood HS +6.93 18:06.00 17:59.07
Nick Agoglia Mendham HS +30.49 18:32.00 18:01.51
Spencer Weigand Westfield HS +47.94 18:50.00 18:02.06
Yuta Chung-Umemoto West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +24.23 18:27.00 18:02.77
Nathan Santamaria West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +0.39 18:04.00 18:03.61
Vishal Tummalapalli West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +1:04.73 19:09.00 18:04.27
Bryce Magee Kingsway HS +2:06.43 20:11.00 18:04.57
Shivam Patel West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -30.52 18:05.00 18:35.52
Travis Finetto Hillsborough HS +1:56.87 20:03.00 18:06.13
Reed Pierotti Summit HS +20.95 18:28.00 18:07.05
Charlie Branca Ridgewood HS +41.17 18:51.00 18:09.83
Thomas Sabato Westfield HS +4.11 18:14.00 18:09.89
Kyle Conti North Hunterdon HS +12.58 18:23.00 18:10.42
Nick Venito Voorhees HS +0.55 18:12.00 18:11.45
Sam Foster Mendham HS -29.74 18:12.00 18:41.74
Mike Erdenberger Mendham HS +34.88 18:47.00 18:12.12
Seth Fiderer West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +32.60 18:45.00 18:12.40
John Raisley Middletown South HS +1:03.23 19:16.00 18:12.77
Daniel Rivera Morris Hills HS +2.14 18:18.00 18:15.86
Austin Carrara Mendham HS -19.34 18:16.00 18:35.34
Matthew Schaefer Colts Neck HS +1:33.57 19:50.00 18:16.43
Patrick Mulligan Hunterdon Central HS +2.02 18:21.00 18:18.98
Evan Morgan Hillsborough HS -2:18.46 18:20.00 20:38.46
Kevin Gengoult Hunterdon Central HS -24.19 18:20.00 18:44.19
Robbie Coulter Morris Hills HS -33.64 18:20.00 18:53.64
Jack Humiston Westfield HS -20.84 18:20.00 18:40.84
Emmitt Tilyou Ridgewood HS +23.73 18:44.00 18:20.27
Liam Loughlin Westfield HS -23.77 18:21.00 18:44.77
Rahul Nathan West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +26.37 18:48.00 18:21.63
Sagar Doshi West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -53.40 18:22.00 19:15.40
William Chang West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -1:21.78 18:22.00 19:43.78
Christopher Swingle Westfield HS -44.95 18:24.00 19:08.95
Stuart Pollock Westfield HS +1:04.12 19:29.00 18:24.88
Prayaag Rao Ridge HS +1:00.96 19:26.00 18:25.04
Chase Gommoll Robbinsville HS +2:42.33 21:08.00 18:25.67
Nick Fabbroni Voorhees HS -4.03 18:26.00 18:30.03
North Runk Hunterdon Central HS +34.07 19:01.00 18:26.93
Gordon Lu West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +22.39 18:50.00 18:27.61
Sean Melone Westfield HS +1:21.70 19:50.00 18:28.30
William Frey Westfield HS -33.58 18:29.00 19:02.58
Steve Gassaway North Hunterdon HS -15.57 18:30.00 18:45.57
Michael Pastic Kingsway HS +1:30.05 20:01.00 18:30.95
Michael Shea Don Bosco Prep -52.69 18:31.00 19:23.69
Tajim Ahammed Old Bridge HS -8.18 18:32.00 18:40.18
John Szpara Metuchen HS +38.82 19:11.00 18:32.18
Joe Conroy Metuchen HS +1:38.15 20:12.00 18:33.85
Paul Dunham Westfield HS +1:00.09 19:34.00 18:33.91
Alec Torio Summit HS -25.22 18:34.00 18:59.22
Jacob Willsey North Hunterdon HS -2:14.14 18:35.00 20:49.14
Scott Greenblatt Summit HS +38.36 19:15.00 18:36.64
Ryan Behre Hunterdon Central HS -38.78 18:37.00 19:15.78
Joel Nadler Metuchen HS +53.82 19:31.00 18:37.18
Will Ratner Princeton HS +28.72 19:07.00 18:38.28
Taran Krishnan Princeton HS +1:29.60 20:09.00 18:39.40
Braeden Aldrich Bridgewater-Raritan HS -3:04.12 18:40.00 21:44.12
Chiraag Patil Summit HS -2.55 18:41.00 18:43.55
Jason Borges Elizabeth HS +45.41 19:27.00 18:41.59
Sean Bruseo Morris Hills HS +1:04.09 19:46.00 18:41.91
Richard Walsh Hunterdon Central HS -6.57 18:42.00 18:48.57
Hunter Pormilli Princeton HS +40.36 19:23.00 18:42.64
Will Kelly Don Bosco Prep -13.64 18:43.00 18:56.64
Kenta Cojerian West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS +2:36.92 21:20.00 18:43.08
Samanvit Vijapur Bridgewater-Raritan HS +26.25 19:10.00 18:43.75
Jesse Mingalone Don Bosco Prep +32.71 19:17.00 18:44.29
Kevin Dufresne Old Bridge HS +14.12 19:00.00 18:45.88
Avery Templo Old Bridge HS +1:30.37 20:17.00 18:46.63
Joshua Stryker Westfield HS +12.27 19:00.00 18:47.73
Michael Krummenacker North Hunterdon HS +4.63 18:53.00 18:48.37
Michael Anderson North Hunterdon HS -22.45 18:50.00 19:12.45
John Bedard Hunterdon Central HS +44.21 19:35.00 18:50.79
Greg Petrov West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -2:44.85 18:51.00 21:35.85
Isaac Bowlin Princeton HS +14.96 19:07.00 18:52.04
Aden ElHamahmy West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -1:48.35 18:53.00 20:41.35
Brad Lee Summit HS -2.31 18:54.00 18:56.31
Zakaria Nishtar Princeton HS -55.82 18:55.00 19:50.82
Tom Doyle Kingsway HS +59.10 19:56.00 18:56.90
Jack Rebucci Mendham HS +13.61 19:11.00 18:57.39
Jared Miller Robbinsville HS -30.79 18:58.00 19:28.79
Sam Fleischman Summit HS +1:05.53 20:04.00 18:58.47
Alexander Stieglitz Hunterdon Central HS +26.23 19:25.00 18:58.77
Ryan Murphy Westfield HS -1:58.14 18:59.00 20:57.14
Ethan Kroeger Ridge HS +19.45 19:20.00 19:00.55
Cole Swingle Westfield HS +43.70 19:45.00 19:01.30
Steven Davidoff Robbinsville HS +49.09 19:51.00 19:01.91
Matthew Porowski Hillsborough HS +13.82 19:17.00 19:03.18
Ben Parente North Hunterdon HS +1:27.50 20:32.00 19:04.50
Victor Taboadela Morris Hills HS +41.25 19:46.00 19:04.75
Jose Abiad West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +52.67 19:58.00 19:05.33
Chris Parks Summit HS +1:11.38 20:17.00 19:05.62
Brandon Andrews Old Bridge HS -1:29.92 19:07.00 20:36.92
Ashwin Suresh Monroe Twp. HS -49.07 19:07.00 19:56.07
Will Arnold North Hunterdon HS +17.77 19:25.00 19:07.23
Jason Little Westfield HS +1:48.99 20:57.00 19:08.01
Suyash Handa West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +23.31 19:32.00 19:08.69
Jonathan Weaver Hunterdon Central HS -7.17 19:09.00 19:16.17
Brian Frank Don Bosco Prep +1:09.78 20:19.00 19:09.22
Andrew Micale Ridge HS -15.49 19:10.00 19:25.49
Ethan Mandelbaum Summit HS -22.00 19:10.00 19:32.00
David Valer Holmdel HS +23.88 19:37.00 19:13.12
Joshua Rosenel Hillsborough HS +3:42.99 22:57.00 19:14.01
Christopher Calimano Westfield HS +41.64 19:56.00 19:14.36
Maxwell Van Sprang Monroe Twp. HS +35.81 19:51.00 19:15.19
Isaias Hernandez Morris Hills HS -9:32.09 19:16.00 28:48.09
Neil Dave Morris Hills HS +29.08 19:46.00 19:16.92
Paul Goral North Hunterdon HS -5.92 19:21.00 19:26.92
Jared Foley Westfield HS +1.73 19:23.00 19:21.27
Brendan Gregory West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -1:22.19 19:22.00 20:44.19
Oscar Dadfar Morris Hills HS -30.00 19:22.00 19:52.00
Cael O'Brien Hillsborough HS +1.71 19:24.00 19:22.29
Jared Bonina Westfield HS +6.40 19:29.00 19:22.60
Jonah Rausch Ridge HS -2:53.00 19:24.00 22:17.00
Morgan Guess Jackson Memorial HS +2:19.59 21:44.00 19:24.41
Alex Slater West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -8.29 19:26.00 19:34.29
Joseph Hook Morris Hills HS +53.91 20:20.00 19:26.09
Christopher Sireci Hillsborough HS -42.31 19:27.00 20:09.31
David Naiman Summit HS +3.81 19:32.00 19:28.19
Alriz Benzon Old Bridge HS +49.54 20:18.00 19:28.46
Kyle McIntyre Westfield HS -1:14.29 19:29.00 20:43.29
Rudy Masia Colts Neck HS +19.87 19:49.00 19:29.13
Paul Langenback Ridge HS -2.23 19:30.00 19:32.23
Mark Garceau North Hunterdon HS +1:45.32 21:16.00 19:30.68
Daniel LaMastra Westfield HS +37.34 20:09.00 19:31.66
Michael Frost Princeton HS +1:40.64 21:13.00 19:32.36
Anthony Raisley Middletown South HS -55.35 19:34.00 20:29.35
Jake Russoniello North Hunterdon HS +3:40.46 23:15.00 19:34.54
Nathan Dorini Princeton HS +30.16 20:05.00 19:34.84
Alex Bogut Hillsborough HS -20.24 19:35.00 19:55.24
Sam Levinson Holmdel HS +3:20.97 22:57.00 19:36.03
Kyle Huber Westfield HS +31.65 20:08.00 19:36.35
Jonathan Speck North Hunterdon HS -3.09 19:37.00 19:40.09
Holden McConnell Mendham HS +51.85 20:31.00 19:39.15
Jonathan Berardo Matawan Reg. HS +6.75 19:47.00 19:40.25
Griffin Millett Voorhees HS +2:12.90 21:54.00 19:41.10
Jacob Gladdis North Hunterdon HS +2:05.10 21:47.00 19:41.90
Christopher Hardock Matawan Reg. HS -23.57 19:42.00 20:05.57
Matthew Kittle Jackson Memorial HS +1:32.60 21:16.00 19:43.40
James Saydah Middletown South HS -11.63 19:44.00 19:55.63
Samuel Rosenberg North Hunterdon HS -1:22.13 19:44.00 21:06.13
Rahul Setya West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +9.72 19:54.00 19:44.28
Jeffrey Sun Morris Hills HS +2:47.78 22:33.00 19:45.22
Dylan Celentano Voorhees HS +1:44.63 21:31.00 19:46.37
Zachary Keane Kingsway HS -1:27.63 19:47.00 21:14.63
Steven Ruggiero North Hunterdon HS +4.21 19:52.00 19:47.79
James Nanchanatt Mendham HS +14.54 20:03.00 19:48.46
Connor Murphy Summit HS +1:09.25 20:58.00 19:48.75
Jon Wallentine Colts Neck HS +1:11.94 21:01.00 19:49.06
Kyle Murray Summit HS -19.64 19:50.00 20:09.64
Dawson Brown Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +39.16 20:30.00 19:50.84
Erik Wohlfahrt Bridgewater-Raritan HS -5.83 19:51.00 19:56.83
Frank Fondell North Hunterdon HS -1:09.08 19:51.00 21:00.08
Jon Ollom Summit HS +50.85 20:42.00 19:51.15
Dan Smith Mendham HS -1:00.36 19:52.00 20:52.36
Greg Vlass Summit HS -55.82 19:53.00 20:48.82
Evan Gruters Westfield HS +1:51.05 21:46.00 19:54.95
Justin Brown Kingsway HS +16.17 20:12.00 19:55.83
Jason Louro Monroe Twp. HS +2:58.38 22:56.00 19:57.62
Matthew Vollmuth Mendham HS +57.63 20:57.00 19:59.37
Alexander Jones Morris Hills HS +1:06.65 21:07.00 20:00.35
Michael Ramirez Princeton HS +1:38.38 21:39.00 20:00.62
Michael Puciul Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +22.94 20:24.00 20:01.06
Sean Bell Princeton HS +2:22.94 22:24.00 20:01.06
Alex Campbell Westfield HS +1:01.61 21:03.00 20:01.39
Nick Walker Mendham HS +4:19.02 24:21.00 20:01.98
Ethan Curtis Mendham HS +25.59 20:29.00 20:03.41
Philip Duddy Metuchen HS +12.18 20:16.00 20:03.82
Ethan Suggs Ridge HS +48.05 20:52.00 20:03.95
Justin Dudzinski Westfield HS -1:08.52 20:04.00 21:12.52
Abram Mathiang Trenton Central HS +2:33.22 22:38.00 20:04.78
Kevin McFarland Hillsborough HS -1:12.42 20:05.00 21:17.42
Steven Saul Kingsway HS +9.67 20:15.00 20:05.33
Alex Tsai Holmdel HS +2:53.03 23:00.00 20:06.97
Nick Spoleti Metuchen HS +1:59.58 22:07.00 20:07.42
Tyler Rasinski Jackson Memorial HS -1:50.98 20:09.00 21:59.98
Andrew Wells North Hunterdon HS +12.96 20:22.00 20:09.04
Samarth Thakker Bridgewater-Raritan HS +2:20.06 22:30.00 20:09.94
Kevin Kanter Princeton HS -51.08 20:13.00 21:04.08
Peter Wang Ridge HS +50.38 21:04.00 20:13.62
Vivek Krishnam Monroe Twp. HS -4.19 20:14.00 20:18.19
Robert Tompson Jonathan Dayton HS +3:53.99 24:08.00 20:14.01
Jeremy Metrovsky Bridgewater-Raritan HS -1.93 20:19.00 20:20.93
Liam Finn North Hunterdon HS -21.96 20:19.00 20:40.96
Nick D'Agostino Mendham HS +53.73 21:15.00 20:21.27
Mike Carro Metuchen HS +35.87 20:58.00 20:22.13
Joel Martinez Elizabeth HS +30.71 20:53.00 20:22.29
Michael Vantslot North Hunterdon HS +1:30.44 21:53.00 20:22.56
David Lazar North Hunterdon HS +3:51.79 24:17.00 20:25.21
Luke Potash Mendham HS +28.39 20:55.00 20:26.61
Derek Hastings Ridge HS -1.32 20:27.00 20:28.32
Kevin Bischoff Voorhees HS +2:12.28 22:42.00 20:29.72
Matt Cawley Raritan HS -57.45 20:31.00 21:28.45
Aaron Lichtblau Princeton HS +48.16 21:22.00 20:33.84
Marcus Florencio Old Bridge HS +3:06.22 23:41.00 20:34.78
Michael Martins Summit HS +13.66 20:50.00 20:36.34
Thomas Man Old Bridge HS +1:46.38 22:23.00 20:36.62
Jake Papalardo Metuchen HS +58.39 21:36.00 20:37.61
Jack Cerria Westfield HS -4.46 20:38.00 20:42.46
Justin Bodycomb Holmdel HS +59.84 21:40.00 20:40.16
Dan Phipps Summit HS +4.46 20:45.00 20:40.54
Kacper Rzempoluch West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -1:29.68 20:46.00 22:15.68
Jack Bland Matawan Reg. HS -8.15 20:48.00 20:56.15
Kaitlyn Van Baalen Ridge HS -10.62 20:53.00 21:03.62
Matt Bartley Bridgewater-Raritan HS -25.84 20:53.00 21:18.84
Bryce Lyew Matawan Reg. HS +1:05.27 21:59.00 20:53.73
Pranav Sharma North Hunterdon HS +44.01 21:38.00 20:53.99
Casey Bourke Jackson Memorial HS -2:13.31 20:54.00 23:07.31
Bernadette Cao West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -41.84 20:55.00 21:36.84
Jennifer Askin Ridge HS -24.12 20:55.00 21:19.12
Pat Holzbaur Robbinsville HS -25.32 20:56.00 21:21.32
Benjamin Klug Morris Hills HS -24.25 20:57.00 21:21.25
Daniel Reguinho Elizabeth HS -15.99 20:59.00 21:14.99
Ian Pizzolo Raritan HS -28.27 21:04.00 21:32.27
Evelyn Kotch Ridgewood HS +32.42 21:37.00 21:04.58
Ravi Chawla Metuchen HS +5.92 21:11.00 21:05.08
Amy Tsai West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -2:14.27 21:07.00 23:21.27
Connor Abrams Westfield HS -5.31 21:09.00 21:14.31
Sarah Conti North Hunterdon HS -54.04 21:11.00 22:05.04
Rory Kinnaird North Hunterdon HS +56.07 22:11.00 21:14.93
Cindy Qiang Westfield HS -47.25 21:17.00 22:04.25
Ryan Jaeggle Bridgewater-Raritan HS -58.75 21:19.00 22:17.75
Shane Valentine Mendham HS +30.02 21:51.00 21:20.98
Phoenix Pietrangelo Manville HS +3:51.35 25:13.00 21:21.65
Claire Cassie Westfield HS -1:32.00 21:22.00 22:54.00
Alexis Achenbach Ridge HS -1:55.86 21:22.00 23:17.86
Eloise Hendricks Westfield HS -2:45.83 21:23.00 24:08.83
Raul Palomo Elizabeth HS +1:08.30 22:32.00 21:23.70
Briana Anastasi Jackson Memorial HS -50.96 21:25.00 22:15.96
Lila Hutchins Westfield HS -34.97 21:25.00 21:59.97
Haley Driscoll Ridgewood HS -24.31 21:26.00 21:50.31
Gianna Guttilla Summit HS -2:11.37 21:28.00 23:39.37
Emilia Porter Hillsborough HS -2.35 21:29.00 21:31.35
Horace Giambattista Jonathan Dayton HS +2:09.65 23:39.00 21:29.35
Alyssa Balzarotti Ridge HS -2:01.63 21:33.00 23:34.63
Lauren Pagano Ridgewood HS +17.17 21:51.00 21:33.83
Frankie Forte Jonathan Dayton HS +48.86 22:23.00 21:34.14
Wanxing Lu Ridge HS -20.38 21:35.00 21:55.38
Brittany Schofield Ridgewood HS -2.25 21:37.00 21:39.25
Dan Brody Jonathan Dayton HS -1:17.35 21:37.00 22:54.35
Isha Thapar South Brunswick HS -22.27 21:38.00 22:00.27
Dan Valer Holmdel HS +20.80 21:59.00 21:38.20
Casey Ryan Westfield HS -32.67 21:40.00 22:12.67
Alex Yang Mendham HS +2:07.94 23:48.00 21:40.06
Ellen Whiteside Princeton HS +2:45.69 24:28.00 21:42.31
Netanya Flores Jackson Memorial HS -46.63 21:43.00 22:29.63
Nick Ince Raritan HS -2:12.20 21:43.00 23:55.20
Alex Aversano Matawan Reg. HS +7.43 21:51.00 21:43.57
Shane Chiovarou Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:13.54 23:05.00 21:51.46
Gregory Windeler North Hunterdon HS +21.14 22:14.00 21:52.86
Matthew Jimenez Manville HS +28.68 22:22.00 21:53.32
Annie Fuhrman North Hunterdon HS -1:35.73 21:55.00 23:30.73
Jess Chen West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -1:18.26 21:56.00 23:14.26
Erin Sheehan Ridge HS +26.07 22:23.00 21:56.93
Gabriel Jentis Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:20.85 23:20.00 21:59.15
Anthony Pannullo Kingsway HS +1:21.92 23:22.00 22:00.08
Julia Moir Jackson Memorial HS +4.24 22:07.00 22:02.76
James Spinelli Raritan HS -42.91 22:03.00 22:45.91
Liam Hardy Bridgewater-Raritan HS +3:09.89 25:13.00 22:03.11
Jessica Stern Westfield HS +1:15.29 23:20.00 22:04.71
Ben Ross Kingsway HS +1.59 22:09.00 22:07.41
Julia Friss Westfield HS +2:32.89 24:41.00 22:08.11
Matt Ross Kingsway HS +58.79 23:07.00 22:08.21
Annika Springsteel Ridge HS +9.62 22:18.00 22:08.38
Richard George Manville HS +53.59 23:02.00 22:08.41
Aileen Wu Princeton HS -1:48.80 22:09.00 23:57.80
Julia Farrar Ridge HS -1:08.36 22:10.00 23:18.36
Madeline Wong Ridge HS -2.12 22:13.00 22:15.12
Caroline Stockwell Westfield HS +23.56 22:39.00 22:15.44
Jolene Leuchten Princeton HS -1:43.02 22:17.00 24:00.02
Ashritha Bheemidi West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -1:54.06 22:21.00 24:15.06
Claire Castagno Ridge HS -1:55.35 22:22.00 24:17.35
Chelsea Frisch Westfield HS +1:23.45 23:50.00 22:26.55
Lily Orlovsky West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +5.57 22:39.00 22:33.43
Nicole Cirigliano Old Bridge HS +36.25 23:10.00 22:33.75
Kayla Whitlock Hunterdon Central HS -21.21 22:35.00 22:56.21
Lauren Jezycki Old Bridge HS -44.68 22:35.00 23:19.68
Evan Komorowski North Hunterdon HS +1:57.24 24:34.00 22:36.76
Jonathan Pannullo Jonathan Dayton HS -1:24.18 22:37.00 24:01.18
Amanda Slater West Windsor Plainsboro South HS +52.31 23:30.00 22:37.69
Maggie Powick Hunterdon Central HS -1:05.09 22:41.00 23:46.09
Madison Pena Westfield HS +2:35.90 25:17.00 22:41.10
Gabrielle Trapani South Brunswick HS -50.33 22:42.00 23:32.33
Sophia Michalopoulos Summit HS -1:52.99 22:42.00 24:34.99
Isabella Kabamalan Ridge HS -1:06.51 22:45.00 23:51.51
Kevin Haskins Jonathan Dayton HS +2:00.69 24:49.00 22:48.31
Patrick Macchiarola Bridgewater-Raritan HS +5.80 22:55.00 22:49.20
Michelle Telsey Westfield HS +5.57 22:56.00 22:50.43
Jacob Ehrlich Jonathan Dayton HS +1:28.32 24:20.00 22:51.68
Leona Tomy Montgomery HS -1:22.50 22:52.00 24:14.50
Patience Baldacci Summit HS +7.69 23:00.00 22:52.31
Amanda Kelly Hunterdon Central HS -29.82 22:53.00 23:22.82
Shirley Kruskall Hillsborough HS -32.97 22:54.00 23:26.97
Pia Rizzo-Wittlin West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -34.73 22:54.00 23:28.73
Gabrielle Skroczky Jackson Memorial HS +1:23.14 24:19.00 22:55.86
Molly Kasemeyer Summit HS -21.18 22:56.00 23:17.18
Olivia Clausen Westfield HS +1:17.53 24:16.00 22:58.47
Elsa Fluerial Princeton HS +1:38.56 24:38.00 22:59.44
Jordan Mattoon Jonathan Dayton HS +47.86 23:50.00 23:02.14
Chloe Schubert Jackson Memorial HS +1:25.30 24:32.00 23:06.70
Sara Isser Westfield HS +2:14.08 25:22.00 23:07.92
Gina Cosgrave South Brunswick HS -23.01 23:11.00 23:34.01
Alexius Reynolds Monroe Twp. HS -56.41 23:12.00 24:08.41
David Wells North Hunterdon HS +16.48 23:30.00 23:13.52
Cassidy Johnson Jackson Memorial HS +5.15 23:19.00 23:13.85
Alex Wodeshick Raritan HS -29.42 23:15.00 23:44.42
Juliet Malkowski Princeton HS +15.84 23:31.00 23:15.16
Alyssa Naused Old Bridge HS -1:39.71 23:18.00 24:57.71
Rachel Gasser Jackson Memorial HS -1:04.60 23:25.00 24:29.60
Sam Ehrlich Jonathan Dayton HS +2:05.46 25:32.00 23:26.54
Jack Dulin Raritan HS -11.65 23:28.00 23:39.65
Aisling O'Donnell Old Bridge HS -56.75 23:30.00 24:26.75
Aaron Ehrlich Jonathan Dayton HS +2:03.56 25:34.00 23:30.44
Katie McDonald Westfield HS -59.96 23:31.00 24:30.96
Timothy O'Sullivan Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:27.57 25:00.00 23:32.43
Maddie Oliver Ridge HS -1:20.32 23:34.00 24:54.32
Emma Altonji Ridge HS +16.69 23:51.00 23:34.31
Zachary Freeman Jonathan Dayton HS +2:18.85 25:55.00 23:36.15
Colin McCormack Jonathan Dayton HS +56.63 24:39.00 23:42.37
Julia Soalheiro Westfield HS -29.23 23:45.00 24:14.23
Adam Gelo Jonathan Dayton HS +2:48.84 26:36.00 23:47.16
Alexis Leftwich Mount Saint Dominic Academy -1:57.86 23:54.00 25:51.86
Ananya Kashyap West Windsor Plainsboro South HS -57.18 23:56.00 24:53.18
Danielle Vo Westfield HS +51.69 24:56.00 24:04.31
Abby Cornet Bridgewater-Raritan HS +4:56.08 29:02.00 24:05.92
Alexandra Borg Westfield HS -26.18 24:06.00 24:32.18
Mira Yang Westfield HS -1:05.88 24:08.00 25:13.88
Katie Wolff Holmdel HS +7.66 24:19.00 24:11.34
Sophie Jackson Bridgewater-Raritan HS -14.46 24:12.00 24:26.46
Maya Melkote Ridge HS +1:05.30 25:19.00 24:13.70
Darlena Vo Westfield HS -31.29 24:19.00 24:50.29
Donna Bolourchi Kent Place School +26.45 24:50.00 24:23.55
Cassidy Gabriel Hunterdon Central HS -47.65 24:25.00 25:12.65
Lisa Knigge Princeton HS -7.80 24:25.00 24:32.80
Julie Anne Polakiewicz Hillsborough HS +1:04.57 25:33.00 24:28.43
Ryan Reynolds Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:23.95 26:03.00 24:39.05
Jacqueline Policari Jackson Memorial HS -19.30 24:40.00 24:59.30
Nicolette Matarazzo Hillsborough HS -4:29.10 24:46.00 29:15.10
Emil Perlmutter Metuchen HS -36.97 24:48.00 25:24.97
Abby Emison Princeton HS +1:40.91 26:30.00 24:49.09
Caroline Seery Westfield HS +12.03 25:06.00 24:53.97
Emma Bennett Robbinsville HS -1:53.21 24:55.00 26:48.21
Alyssa Joyce Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +55.27 25:54.00 24:58.73
Emma Darcy Hillsborough HS -2:34.24 25:00.00 27:34.24
Abby Blaney Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +48.68 25:52.00 25:03.32
Mary McKeon Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +29.93 25:35.00 25:05.07
Brianna Delgman Old Bridge HS +38.08 25:45.00 25:06.92
Tessa Enes Monroe Twp. HS +16.17 25:25.00 25:08.83
Mario Vasquez Trenton Central HS -27.19 25:13.00 25:40.19
Margaret Evered Princeton HS -35.72 25:18.00 25:53.72
Simran Puri Kent Place School -57.53 25:19.00 26:16.53
Sonia David Bridgewater-Raritan HS +1:33.63 26:54.00 25:20.37
Leah Sherman Westfield HS -1:05.35 25:26.00 26:31.35
Grace Rudnick Monroe Twp. HS -15.29 25:26.00 25:41.29
Maggie Paruta Mount Saint Dominic Academy -3:30.50 25:29.00 28:59.50
Julia Stusnick Mount Saint Dominic Academy +43.63 26:15.00 25:31.37
Louis Monaco Jonathan Dayton HS +5:30.03 31:05.00 25:34.97
Kyra Bycsek Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +28.18 26:05.00 25:36.82
Emily Newman Ridge HS +40.15 26:21.00 25:40.85
Rachel Rapach Monroe Twp. HS +31.05 26:25.00 25:53.95
Briana Higgins Bridgewater-Raritan HS +58.99 26:57.00 25:58.01
Cameron Tomao Robbinsville HS -58.31 26:01.00 26:59.31
Alexander Taylor West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS -43.50 26:10.00 26:53.50
Tanya Dean Bridgewater-Raritan HS +16.47 26:30.00 26:13.53
Kaitlyn Rother Brick Township HS -1:40.65 26:14.00 27:54.65
Lara Becker Hillsborough HS -3:12.45 26:17.00 29:29.45
Clare Baumeister Summit HS -1:21.52 26:25.00 27:46.52
Erik Mortensen Jonathan Dayton HS +12.77 26:41.00 26:28.23
Annie Harrington Westfield HS +1.82 26:31.00 26:29.18
Lena Anglin Kent Place School -1:20.12 26:40.00 28:00.12
Emily Freda Bridgewater-Raritan HS +49.78 27:33.00 26:43.22
Hannah Rotunno Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +1:39.70 28:29.00 26:49.30
Jane Stemmerman Brick Township HS +1:16.00 28:32.00 27:16.00
Emma Ares Jonathan Dayton HS -2:13.02 27:23.00 29:36.02
Hannah McGill Bridgewater-Raritan HS -5:48.52 27:41.00 33:29.52
Nicole Dima Manville HS +1:22.16 29:05.00 27:42.84
Klaudia Smutek Manville HS -19.78 28:01.00 28:20.78
Jacklyn Mazzarisi Brick Township HS -25.27 28:17.00 28:42.27
Kevin Morales Manville HS -1:11.86 28:28.00 29:39.86
Ava Hubbauer Kent Place School +3:54.79 32:45.00 28:50.21
Nicole Swindell Manville HS -2:18.38 28:56.00 31:14.38
Ariadna Cordova Jonathan Dayton HS -1:40.27 28:56.00 30:36.27
Julia Roth Jonathan Dayton HS +54.08 29:55.00 29:00.92
Timothy Nobel Pt. Pleasant Boro HS -1:59.22 29:17.00 31:16.22
Joe Kronmaier Manville HS -2:41.00 29:49.00 32:30.00
Veda Kumar Kent Place School +1:13.20 31:44.00 30:30.80
Paige Goldstein Jonathan Dayton HS +2.72 31:06.00 31:03.28
Adam Kaunfer Jonathan Dayton HS +12.79 31:20.00 31:07.21
Chelsea Phuangthong Manville HS -52.84 32:50.00 33:42.84
Danielle Genova Bridgewater-Raritan HS +2:27.01 35:52.00 33:24.99