Athlete Entries
4x800 SINGLE EVENT 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:22.19 | Hasbrouck Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 8:30.00h | Kingsway HS |
Relay Team A | 8:50.80 | Haddon Township HS |
Relay Team A | 8:51.06 | Paul VI HS |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00 | Haddon Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 9:11.40 | McNair Academic HS |
Relay Team A | 9:19.71 | Willingboro HS |
Relay Team A | 9:44.90 | Eastern Christian HS |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:28.33 | Paul VI HS |
Relay Team A | 3:29.12 | Kingsway HS |
Relay Team A | 3:33.71 | Willingboro HS |
Relay Team A | 3:36.00h | East Brunswick HS |
Relay Team A | 3:36.15 | Egg Harbor Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 3:36.72 | Eastern Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 3:38.84 | Vineland HS |
Relay Team A | 3:39.71 | Southern Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 3:39.84 | Camden HS |
Relay Team A | 3:40.79 | Cherry Hill East HS |
Relay Team A | 3:43.21 | North Warren HS |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00 | Jackson Memorial HS |
Relay Team A | 3:45.91 | Cherokee HS |
Relay Team A | 3:46.58 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00 | Washington Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 3:50.37 | Glassboro HS |
Relay Team A | 3:50.45 | Haddon Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 3:50.49 | Williamstown HS |
Relay Team A | 3:51.56 | Bishop Eustace Prep |
Relay Team A | 3:59.37 | St. Augustine Prep |
Relay Team A | 4:00.00h | Collingswood HS |
Relay Team A | 4:03.51 | Gill St. Bernard's School |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:14.81 | St. Augustine Prep |
Relay Team A | 8:08.00 | East Brunswick HS |
Relay Team A | 8:13.30 | Washington Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 8:34.74 | Southern Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 8:42.76 | McNair Academic HS |
Relay Team A | 8:44.00 | Cherokee HS |
Relay Team A | 8:50.80 | Haddon Township HS |
Relay Team A | 8:51.06 | Paul VI HS |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00 | Haddon Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 9:07.34 | Williamstown HS |
Relay Team A | 9:14.13 | Vineland HS |
Relay Team A | 9:19.71 | Willingboro HS |
Relay Team A | 9:20.55 | Cherry Hill East HS |
Relay Team A | 9:30.00h | Jackson Memorial HS |
Relay Team A | 9:32.73 | Eastern Christian HS |
Relay Team A | 9:59.60 | Collingswood HS |
Back to Top |
Varsity Boys Triple Jump 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kevelier, Keven | 45-9.75 | Collingswood HS |
Hall, Mike | 42-0.5 | Glassboro HS |
Brock, Ahmad | 41-11.75 | Egg Harbor Twp HS |
Williams, Eric | 41-2 | Kingsway HS |
Cliver, Conrad | 41-1 | Kingsway HS |
Corbett-Collier, Tavion | 40-0 | Eastern Regional HS |
Brooks, Aaron (AJ) | 40-0 | Eastern Regional HS |
Parker, Luke | 39-2 | Eastern Christian HS |
Burke, Jaheim | 39-1 | Irvington HS |
Elkhouly, Adam | 38-1.25 | Jackson Memorial HS |
Miles, Evan | 38-0 | Kingsway HS |
Moorer, Chase | 36-4.5 | Kingsway HS |
Conroy, Jarod | 35-0 | Kingsway HS |
Brandreth, Christopher | 34-9.75 | Cherokee HS |
Park, Daniel | 34-4 | Eastern Christian HS |
Calderon, Mateo | 34-2.5 | Cherokee HS |
Palfy, Zachary | 32-10.5 | Cherokee HS |
Vogel, Grant | 30-0 | Kingsway HS |
Robertson, Nate | Willingboro HS | |
Smith, Kameron | Willingboro HS | |
Aronow, Evan | Cherokee HS | |
Ward, Jason | Vineland HS | |
Broome, Nahzir | Vineland HS | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:58.54 | Paul VI HS |
Relay Team A | 4:12.00 | Willingboro HS |
Relay Team A | 4:12.17 | Kingsway HS |
Relay Team A | 4:17.63 | Washington Twp HS |
Relay Team A | 4:17.98 | Cherokee HS |
Relay Team A | 4:25.62 | Vineland HS |
Relay Team A | 4:25.72 | Camden Catholic HS |
Relay Team A | 4:28.63 | Buena Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 4:29.49 | Haddon Heights HS |
Relay Team A | 4:30.01 | Clayton HS |
Relay Team A | 4:34.48 | Williamstown HS |
Relay Team A | 4:36.50 | Eastern Regional HS |
Relay Team A | 4:39.64 | McNair Academic HS |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00h | Collingswood HS |
Relay Team A | 4:41.26 | Haddon Township HS |
Relay Team A | 4:43.19 | Gill St. Bernard's School |
Relay Team A | 4:48.65 | North Warren HS |
Relay Team A | 4:50.00h | St. Rose HS |
Relay Team A | 4:50.45 | East Brunswick HS |
Relay Team A | 4:52.60 | Eastern Christian HS |
Relay Team A | 4:53.85 | Woodbury HS |
Relay Team A | 5:17.04 | Bishop Eustace Prep |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls Pole Vault 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parr, Sarah | 11-2 | Audubon HS |
Bobst, Allison | 10-1 | Kingsway HS |
Basewitz, Fiona | 10-0 | Collingswood HS |
Kellogg, Grace | 10-0 | Eastern Christian HS |
Abrams, Lauren | 8-6 | Cherry Hill East HS |
Kennedy, Erin | 8-6 | Kingsway HS |
Keller, Christina | 8-0 | McNair Academic HS |
Kadar, Isabella | 8-0 | Cherokee HS |
Strauss, Jillian | 8-0 | Cherokee HS |
McSweeney, Arianna | 8-0 | East Brunswick HS |
Doyle, Cianni | 8-0 | Vineland HS |
Waldron, Emily | 7-6 | Collingswood HS |
Kipers, Emily | 7-6 | Kingsway HS |
Pritchett, Infinity | 7-6 | Vineland HS |
Pinder, Kyra | 7-0 | Glassboro HS |
Blatteis, Shelby | 7-0 | East Brunswick HS |
Diaz, Destiny | 6-6 | Eastern Christian HS |
Harold, Meilani | 6-6 | Vineland HS |
Vetere, Gabby | 6-0 | Washington Twp HS |
williams, Samiyah | Willingboro HS | |
Back to Top |
Varsity Girls Triple Jump 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Butler, Jaeda | 33-10.5 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS |
Tossas, Kristina | 33-6 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS |
Young, Anaya | 33-2.25 | Rancocas Valley Reg HS |
Pierre, Clarisse | 30-9 | Eastern Christian HS |
Bobst, Allison | 30-2.25 | Kingsway HS |
Scott, Noelle | 30-0 | Eastern Regional HS |
Pierre, Dorisse | 29-9 | Eastern Christian HS |
Post, Rachel | 28-8 | Eastern Christian HS |
Cardente, Faith | 28-0 | Washington Twp HS |
McAvaddy, Mannetta | 27-1.75 | Buena Regional HS |
Goodger, Lauren | 27-00 | East Brunswick HS |
Diaz, Destiny | 24-6 | Eastern Christian HS |
Robinson, Kaelyn | 24-0 | Kingsway HS |
Rodriguez, Adriana | Vineland HS | |
Leyva, Francine | Vineland HS | |
Back to Top |