Cherry Hill West HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.79 | SB | Maya Holmes | 28th | Prelims H2 | Girls Group 3 |
14.56 | SB | Victoria Hester | 35th | Prelims H1 | Girls Group 3 |
14.65 | SB | Taquera Gibson | 36th | Prelims H2 | Girls Group 3 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.86 | SB | Amina Hughes | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Group 3 |
28.88 | SB | Maya Holmes | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Group 3 |
29.11 | Taquera Gibson | 33rd | Finals H4 | Girls Group 3 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.83 | SB | Taquera Gibson | 30th | Finals H2 | Girls Group 3 |
1:16.18 | SB | Mary Solomon | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls Group 3 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.64 | Mirasha Williamson | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Group 3 | |
6:20.50 | SB | Sally Johnston | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Group 3 |
6:20.77 | SB | Emily Santana | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Group 3 |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:28.03 | Keller Bean | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Group 3 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.23 | SB | Trinity Huff | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Group 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.97 | SB | Trinity Huff | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Group 3 |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:32.32 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Group 3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Neylan Neal | 30th | Finals H3 | Girls Group 3 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-1.75 | SB | Neylan Neal | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Group 3 |
Discus | |||||
75-8 | SB | Madiana Manasary | 29th | Finals H3 | Girls Group 3 |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | SB | Sameer Parks | 6th | Prelims H5 | Boys Group 3 |
11.36 | Sameer Parks | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Group 3 | |
12.05 | SB | Eric Dolan | 28th | Prelims H3 | Boys Group 3 |
12.68 | SB | Juan Cuss | 38th | Prelims H2 | Boys Group 3 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.81 | SB | Matthew Weiner | 35th | Finals H4 | Boys Group 3 |
25.03 | SB | Eric Dolan | 40th | Finals H3 | Boys Group 3 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.34 | Matthew Weiner | 26th | Finals H4 | Boys Group 3 | |
57.24 | SB | Eric Dolan | 38th | Finals H2 | Boys Group 3 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.95 | Kasaan Gary | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys Group 3 | |
2:10.00 | SB | Aidan Curran | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Group 3 |
2:20.81 | SB | Andrew DiVito | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Group 3 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.24 | SB | Andrew DiVito | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Group 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.03 | Kasaan Gary | 4th | Finals H5 | Boys Group 3 | |
1:02.61 | Aidan Curran | 23rd | Finals H4 | Boys Group 3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | Sameer Parks | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Group 3 | |
Javelin | |||||
128-0 | SB | Xavier Ashlock | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Group 3 |
Shot Put | |||||
50-0.75 | SB | Lorenzo Hernandez | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Group 3 |