Full Results

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2012 06:15 AM
                        SKYLAND CONFERENCE - 5/16/2012                         
                          TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS                          
                            Hillsbourgh High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles GIRLS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Morgan               North Hun              1:02.54   8 
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Franklin               1:03.10   8 
  3 Bozzi, Meredith              Ridge                  1:05.51   8 
  4 Wu, Courtney                 Ridge                  1:06.17   8 
  5 Rojas, Nicole                Mount Saint Mary       1:07.32   7 
  6 Mannheimer, Allie            Montgomery             1:07.55   7 
  7 Snellen, Jessica             Voorhees               1:07.72   8 
  8 Pocceschi, Carley            North Hun              1:08.10   6 
  9 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards               1:08.53   7 
 10 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi            Franklin               1:09.49   8 
 11 Lessing, Heather             Bridgewater            1:09.57   6 
 12 O'Shea, Calliope             P'Burg                 1:09.65   7 
 13 Klein, Dana                  Gill St                1:09.83   7 
 14 Palmer, Emma                 Pingry                 1:10.00   5 
 15 Morash, Maggie               Pingry                 1:10.19   6 
 16 Olexson, Samantha            Watchung Hills         1:10.45   5 
 17 Mukendi, Olivia              Hillsborough           1:10.51   5 
 18 Epstein, Samantha            Montgomery             1:10.98   4 
 19 Rudio, Eileen                Hillsborough           1:11.11   6 
 20 Benoit, Alexandra            Gill St                1:11.38   6 
 21 Davison, Andrea              Hunterdon C            1:11.62   3 
 22 Robinson, Ashley             Franklin               1:11.70   7 
 23 Cardinali, Becky             Bridgewater            1:11.78   4 
 24 Castellano, Amanda           Hillsborough           1:11.90   2 
 25 Baker, Kristen               Voorhees               1:12.44   6 
 26 Suchovic, Samantha           Voorhees               1:12.64   5 
 27 Murphy, Keara                North Hun              1:12.74   5 
 28 Engel, Tory                  Hunterdon C            1:12.93   4 
 29 Brach, Jenna                 Bernards               1:12.94   4 
 30 Dowling, Alina               Warren Hills           1:13.45   2 
 31 Clayton, Adeline             Bernards               1:13.60   5 
 32 Smalling, Kaitlin            Ridge                  1:13.74   4 
 33 Ruisard, Marie               Hunterdon C            1:14.11   3 
 34 Israel, Erica                Montgomery             1:14.15   2 
 35 Corsi, Taylor                Bridgewater            1:14.17   3 
 36 Kinsella, Rebecca            Watchung Hills         1:14.26   2 
 37 McGREGGOR, Jessica           Pingry                 1:14.50   4 
 38 Martinez, Julianna           Somerville             1:15.21   1 
 39 Grater, Kayla                Warren Hills           1:15.54   3 
 40 Calcavecchio, Gabriella      Del Val                1:16.66   1 
 41 Rasmussen, Bridget           Del Val                1:16.94   3 
 42 Fornaro, Miranda             Watchung Hills         1:17.52   1 
 43 Stavenik, Catherine          Del Val                1:18.55   1 
 44 Wirth, Kaite                 Somerville             1:19.19   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles BOYS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Messick, Joe                 Montgomery               55.09   8 
  2 Ottey, Markim                Franklin                 55.89   8 
  3 Caws, Bretton                Voorhees                 57.06   8 
  4 Goncalves, Luis              Watchung Hills           57.15   8 
  5 Butka, Kyle                  Warren Hills             57.41   8 
  6 Hagemann, Matthew            Montgomery               57.65   7 
  7 Boon, Charles                Hillsborough             57.72   7 
  8 Barbosa, Matthew             N Plainfield             57.99   7 
  9 Jefferson, Devon             Franklin                 58.01   8 
 10 Cirasa, Matt                 Bridgewater              58.67   7 
 11 Ibrahim, Yakubu              Franklin                 58.68   6 
 12 Gamarra, Michael             Bernards                 58.72   6 
 13 Williams, Izayah             N Plainfield             59.28   5 
 14 Hatala, Roman                Ridge                    59.29   7 
 15 Larkin, Mike                 Watchung Hills           59.82   6 
 16 Farrel, Jason                Voorhees               1:00.24   5 
 17 Rice, Justin                 P'Burg                 1:00.50   6 
 18 Gonzalez, Victor             Bernards               1:00.52   6 
 18 Vella, Avery                 Pingry                 1:00.52   5 
 20 Kuhrt, Nathaniel             Hunterdon C            1:00.56   5 
 21 Demonico, Victor             P'Burg                 1:00.78   7 
 22 Mallick, Rohan               Montgomery             1:00.92   6 
 23 Nanna, Matt                  Voorhees               1:01.35   4 
 24 Engelhardt, Bryce            Hillsborough           1:01.42   3 
 25 Jaslove, Aaron               Watchung Hills         1:01.52   4 
 26 Cannizzaro, James            Hunterdon C            1:02.30   5 
 27 Roberts, Matthew             Somerville             1:02.43   3 
 28 Bhatia, Dhairya              Bridgewater            1:02.72   4 
 29 Grimaldi, John               Ridge                  1:02.79   4 
 30 Braga, Bruno                 Manville               1:03.05   5 
 31 Chioffe, Matt                P'Burg                 1:03.17   4 
 32 Wolferz, Cody                North Hun              1:04.01   2 
 33 Then, Brandon                Bernards               1:04.42   3 
 34 Kim, Matthew                 Hillsborough           1:05.01   3 
 35 Perkins, Tim                 Hunterdon C            1:05.03   3 
 36 Juarbe, Osvaldo              N Plainfield           1:06.24   4 
 37 Giannone, Nick               Ridge                  1:06.67   3 
 38 Caprio, Anthony              Somerville             1:08.13   2 
 39 Nocella, Nick                Del Val                1:08.30   2 
 40 Aliamer, Mahmoud             Pingry                 1:08.32   2 
 41 Lee, Nicholas                Bridgewater            1:09.01   2 
 42 Omeregie, Osa                Pingry                 1:10.05   1 
 43 Nugent, Alex                 Del Val                1:10.52   1 
 44 Wirkus, Chris                Del Val                1:10.61   2 
 45 Felix, Reyghie               Somerville             1:10.72   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run GIRLS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruskan, Marisa               Bridgewater            5:01.53  
  2 Janokowicz, Kelly            Hillsborough           5:02.58  
  3 Quintana, Laura              Bernards               5:03.02  
  4 Wojtech, Zoe                 Bernards               5:05.00  
  5 Carroll, Meghan              P'Burg                 5:08.06  
  6 Seiffert, Erin               Voorhees               5:08.18  
  7 Quinn, Sarah                 Gill St                5:08.28  
  8 Modde, Clarissa              Voorhees               5:09.76  
  9 Bedard, Kaitlyn              Hunterdon C            5:13.97  
 10 Van Baalen, Kelly            Ridge                  5:17.40  
 11 Cady, Alexandra              Hillsborough           5:17.80  
 12 Decker, Sarah                Watchung Hills         5:20.46  
 13 McGill, Brigid               Voorhees               5:21.16  
 14 Newman, Liz                  Ridge                  5:23.93  
 15 Steinmetz, Meri              Bridgewater            5:25.07  
 16 Kelly, Jillian               Montgomery             5:28.32  
 17 Dyke, Kerry                  Mount Saint Mary       5:30.00  
 18 Bains, Sabina                Ridge                  5:31.09  
 19 Jacob, Daria                 North Hun              5:33.31  
 20 Madorma, Gina                Hunterdon C            5:35.26  
 21 Vanasse, Camille             Pingry                 5:36.09  
 22 Paulmeno, Kaitlyn            North Hun              5:36.72  
 23 Boucher, Corinne             Warren Hills           5:36.92  
 24 Novo, Roxanne                P'Burg                 5:37.02  
 25 VanPelt, Rachael             Hillsborough           5:37.27  
 26 Lavigne, Cailyn              North Hun              5:38.33  
 27 Diaz, Jacqueline             Bridgewater            5:40.62  
 28 Auriemma, Christine          Hunterdon C            5:41.51  
 29 Winston, Kaillie             Watchung Hills         5:45.11  
 30 Husek, lily                  Bernards               5:46.44  
 31 Scafidi, Heather             Franklin               5:47.35  
 32 Smutek, Olivia               Manville               5:48.49  
 33 Pirollo, Catherine           Montgomery             5:48.79  
 34 Carroll, Bridget             P'Burg                 5:52.02  
 35 Willie, Rhiannon             Manville               5:52.68  
 36 Finnegan, Margaret           Montgomery             5:53.27  
 37 Raver, Shea                  Manville               6:01.22  
 38 Quinn, Madeline              Gill St                6:06.66  
 39 Gooding, Hillary             Franklin               6:10.15  
 40 Hynes, Megan                 N Plainfield           6:12.77  
 41 Nguyen, Monica               Warren Hills           6:14.51  
 42 Hendricks, Rebecca           South Hunterdon        6:16.96  
 43 Mazetta, Britney             Del Val                6:19.20  
 44 Garretson, Carolyn           Somerville             6:24.54  
 45 Chen, Kimberly               Pingry                 6:31.17  
 46 Pochon, Taryn                Somerville             6:34.53  
 47 Barbiche-Long, Delanie       Del Val                6:38.70  
 48 Beckman, Sarah               Pingry                 7:24.92  
 -- Donegan, Lindsay             Mount Saint Mary           DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run BOYS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brakewood, Harrison          Voorhees               4:19.85  
  2 Adamovics, Andy              Montgomery             4:21.92  
  3 Rudin, Cooper                Bernards               4:22.15  
  4 Gooding, Darrel              Franklin               4:22.35  
  5 Gibbons, Tyler               Ridge                  4:22.44  
  6 Koontz, Charles              Hunterdon C            4:24.06  
  7 Gala, Bhavin                 Voorhees               4:26.99  
  8 Capone, Anthony              Del Val                4:27.18  
  9 Lechleider, Matt             Ridge                  4:28.52  
 10 Veliz, Steven                N Plainfield           4:31.11  
 11 Andersen, Patrik             Gill St                4:33.11  
 12 Olivola, Michael             Hillsborough           4:33.74  
 13 Meixsell, Brad               Bridgewater            4:34.72  
 14 Gensch, Cam                  Pingry                 4:34.79  
 15 Nunn, Matthew                Hillsborough           4:35.41  
 16 Brown, Max                   Watchung Hills         4:36.33  
 17 Schweikert, Zach             Voorhees               4:37.24  
 18 Wood, Stewart                Pingry                 4:38.58  
 19 Muhumure, Alexis             Hunterdon C            4:38.89  
 20 Murphy, James                Ridge                  4:40.43  
 21 Supron, Michael              Pingry                 4:40.59  
 22 Sergison, Matthew            North Hun              4:41.51  
 23 Rohmann, Alex                Somerville             4:42.82  
 24 Folsom, David                North Hun              4:42.84  
 25 Crowley, Brendan             Hillsborough           4:44.20  
 26 Vanacore, Christopher        Hunterdon C            4:46.00  
 27 Seibert, Nick                North Hun              4:46.32  
 28 Gerckens, Max                Del Val                4:46.72  
 29 Dimarco, Matt                P'Burg                 4:46.94  
 30 Bender, Eric                 Bridgewater            4:47.03  
 31 Marion, Jay                  Bridgewater            4:51.01  
 32 Clarke, Ross                 Franklin               4:51.10  
 33 Cahill, Robby                Del Val                4:51.32  
 34 Prothero, Luke               Somerville             4:51.84  
 35 Stockburger, Dan             Montgomery             4:56.34  
 36 Perez, Christian             Bernards               4:57.51  
 37 Negri, Andrew                Watchung Hills         4:58.09  
 38 Llumiquinga, Bryan           N Plainfield           4:58.25  
 39 Cabral, Dylan                Watchung Hills         4:59.67  
 40 Forke, Bryce                 Manville               5:00.72  
 41 Rosikiewicz, Christian       Franklin               5:01.19  
 42 Liu, Austin                  Montgomery             5:04.09  
 43 McMorrow, Ryan               Bernards               5:04.26  
 44 Monterroso, Luis             Manville               5:04.57  
 45 Dailey, James                Somerville             5:09.24  
 46 Perez, Kevin                 N Plainfield           5:12.38  
 47 Balog, Troy                  Warren Hills           5:13.33  
 48 Melquist, Evan               Warren Hills           5:17.01  
 49 Hardie, Travis               Manville               5:20.87  
 50 Maier, Justin                South Hunterdon        5:38.21  
 51 Orofino, Aleksander          Bound Brook            5:39.32  
 52 Juarez-Leon, Kevin           Bound Brook            5:43.58  
 -- Williamson, Brian            Gill St                    DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash GIRLS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jazmyn             Franklin                 12.84q  7 
  2 Swinton, Erica               Warren Hills             12.87q  7 
  3 DeBlasio, Nicole             Hunterdon C              12.94q  9 
  4 Lee, Jessica                 Montgomery               13.08q  8 
  5 Hussey, Kate                 Warren Hills             13.18q  8 
  6 Knowles, Alexis              Somerville               13.20q  7 
  7 Chu, Nikki                   Bridgewater             J13.20   7 
  8 Luke, Margaret               P'Burg                   13.24   8 
  9 Tack, Christine              Hunterdon C              13.26   9 
 10 Louis-Charles, Gabrielle     Montgomery               13.38   2 
 11 Held, Katie                  North Hun                13.41   5 
 12 Mantz, Taylor                North Hun                13.42   4 
 13 Pannella, Carly              North Hun                13.45   8 
 14 Ezema, Ashley                Hunterdon C              13.48   8 
 15 Koranteng, Abena             Hillsborough             13.49   9 
 16 Williams, Skye               Hillsborough             13.50   5 
 17 Bess, Taylor                 P'Burg                   13.56   7 
 18 Savoye, Brooke               Bernards                 13.57   8 
 19 Schwarz, Alyssa              Montgomery               13.58   6 
 20 Carousis, Damara             Mount Saint Mary         13.59   2 
 21 Tack, Erin                   Voorhees                 13.67   3 
 22 Andrew, Alexis               Watchung Hills           13.71   4 
 22 Arrieta, Francesca           Bridgewater              13.71   2 
 24 Tomko, Danielle              Del Val                  13.72   1 
 24 Perotti, Jaclyn              Bernards                 13.72   9 
 26 Reddy, Vineeta               Pingry                   13.74   1 
 27 McMillan, Traniece           P'Burg                   13.78   6 
 28 Laham, Lissy                 Ridge                    13.86   4 
 29 Wynn, Olivia                 Somerville               13.89   9 
 29 Szeflinski, Kaylin           Bridgewater              13.89   9 
 31 Blackwood, Shayna            Pingry                   13.90   3 
 32 Williams, Yavonna            N Plainfield             13.93   4 
 32 Lamptey, Ghiday              Bound Brook              13.93   5 
 34 Mercado, Kayla               Somerville               13.94   1 
 35 Ikoro, Ugoada                Pingry                   14.08   2 
 36 Ventura, Melanie             Watchung Hills           14.16   7 
 37 Fennell, Alaina              Del Val                  14.20   6 
 38 Knorr, Kathryn               Mount Saint Mary         14.24   3 
 39 Jackson, Marissa             Hillsborough             14.29   3 
 40 Hicks, Ruqayyah              N Plainfield             14.40   1 
 41 Chin, Claire                 Ridge                    14.46   6 
 42 Hernandez, Vanessa           N Plainfield             14.64   1 
 43 Panackal, Divya              Mount Saint Mary         14.65   5 
 44 Calcavecchio, Natalie        Del Val                  14.89   3 
 45 McGovern, Gabrielle          Immaculata               15.05   6 
 46 Kogut, Sabrina               Gill St                  15.13   4 
 47 Weaver, Alexis               Watchung Hills           15.21   2 
 48 Martino, Mary                Immaculata               15.27   5 
 49 Kapsimalis, Holly            South Hunterdon          15.35   6 
 50 Lisa, Jessica                Immaculata               16.11   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash GIRLS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jazmyn             Franklin                 12.69  
  2 Lee, Jessica                 Montgomery               12.87  
  3 Hussey, Kate                 Warren Hills             12.91  
  3 DeBlasio, Nicole             Hunterdon C              12.91  
  5 Knowles, Alexis              Somerville               13.08  
  6 Swinton, Erica               Warren Hills             13.11  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash BOYS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petties-Jackson, Juwan       Somerville               11.34q  2 
  2 Anderson, Dexter             N Plainfield             11.39q  9 
  3 Barry, Connor                Hunterdon C              11.43q  8 
  4 Hargrove, Elijah             Franklin                 11.44q  9 
  5 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin                 11.45q  8 
  6 Mluzan, Brad                 Watchung Hills           11.53q  9 
  7 Jurewicz, Tyler              Ridge                    11.65   4 
  8 Previte, Colin               Hunterdon C              11.67   1 
  9 Mobo, Dan                    Bridgewater              11.71   2 
 10 Keller, John                 Montgomery               11.72   8 
 11 Patterson, Shane             Bound Brook              11.73   7 
 12 DelVecchio, Nick             Ridge                    11.74   8 
 13 Benito, Andrew               Pingry                   11.75   8 
 14 Smith, Chris                 N Plainfield             11.79   7 
 15 Davidson, Kamry              Somerville               11.82   3 
 15 Eichhorn, Matt               Bridgewater              11.82   5 
 15 O'Koro, Nnamdi               Warren Hills             11.82   8 
 15 Collins, Conor               Ridge                    11.82   6 
 19 Cuccaro, Antonio             Hunterdon C              11.83   1 
 20 Iannelli, Antonio            P'Burg                   11.85   7 
 20 Benjamin, Jose               Franklin                 11.85   3 
 20 Mendez, Robert               N Plainfield             11.85   7 
 23 Serian, John                 North Hun                11.88   9 
 24 Barber, Jeff                 Watchung Hills           11.90   6 
 25 Franssen, John               Somerville               11.94   6 
 26 Stiroh, Tim                  Montgomery               11.97   7 
 27 Helfman, Max                 Pingry                   11.99   7 
 28 Catipon, Kurt                Bridgewater              12.05   6 
 29 Rudio, Philip                Hillsborough             12.13   5 
 30 Ellison, Musa                Bernards                 12.15   5 
 31 Butka, Evan                  Warren Hills             12.18   4 
 32 Aguilar, Frank               Montgomery               12.20   9 
 33 Wong, Andrew                 Watchung Hills           12.28   1 
 34 MacChesney, Kasey            South Hunterdon          12.31   4 
 35 Pruneau, Cameron             P'Burg                   12.34   5 
 36 McClurg, Rory                North Hun                12.43   9 
 37 Johnson, Thomas              Gill St                  12.47   2 
 38 Sisto, William               Bernards                 12.50   2 
 39 Travis, Saicu                Bernards                 12.52   2 
 40 Taylor, Jordan               Gill St                  12.57   4 
 41 Baeli-Wang, Ezra             Hillsborough             12.60   3 
 42 Azcuidiaz, Ramon             Hillsborough             12.62   1 
 43 Oertle, Marcus               Del Val                  12.66   1 
 44 Bernstein, Jadaen            Voorhees                 12.67   3 
 45 Wright, Bryan                North Hun                12.70   4 
 46 Enyedy, Tyler                Immaculata               12.76   5 
 47 Crail, Justin                Voorhees                 13.11   4 
 48 Zazzarini, Hugo              Immaculata               13.29   3 
 49 Wentz, George                Voorhees                 13.37   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash BOYS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Dexter             N Plainfield             11.21  
  2 Petties-Jackson, Juwan       Somerville               11.28  
  3 Hargrove, Elijah             Franklin                 11.36  
  4 Mluzan, Brad                 Watchung Hills           11.37  
  5 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin                J11.37  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles GIRLS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delgado, Danielle            Franklin                 15.05q  5 
  2 Gardner, Sara                Del Val                  15.07q  7 
  3 Swinton, Erica               Warren Hills             15.12q  7 
  4 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi            Franklin                 15.56q  6 
  5 Olexson, Samantha            Watchung Hills           16.31q  5 
  6 Mannheimer, Allie            Montgomery               16.44q  5 
  7 Champouillon, Lauren         Hillsborough             16.45   6 
  8 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                 16.64   6 
  9 Robinson, Ashley             Franklin                 16.70   7 
 10 Sujansky, Myriah             North Hun                16.77   6 
 11 Pocceschi, Carley            North Hun                16.81   5 
 12 Snellen, Jessica             Voorhees                 16.86   1 
 13 McGREGGOR, Jessica           Pingry                   16.97   5 
 14 Heymann, Jill                Warren Hills             17.13   5 
 14 Fluet, Angel                 Pingry                   17.13   7 
 16 Rudio, Eileen                Hillsborough             17.14   6 
 17 Baker, Kristen               Voorhees                 17.45   7 
 18 Kemble, Danielle             Bridgewater              17.55   4 
 19 Israel, Erica                Montgomery               17.93   2 
 20 Wain, Cat                    Ridge                    17.99   2 
 20 Smalling, Kaitlin            Ridge                    17.99   4 
 22 Wilson, Brette               North Hun                18.12   2 
 23 LaCosta, Erin                Somerville               18.13   6 
 24 Westbrook, Leslie            Somerville               18.37   4 
 25 Davison, Andrea              Hunterdon C              18.38   4 
 26 Carmona, Izabella            Voorhees                 18.39   3 
 27 Heebner, Mary                Montgomery               18.41   1 
 28 Fornaro, Miranda             Watchung Hills           18.78   4 
 29 Wirth, Kaite                 Somerville               18.80   3 
 30 Cardinali, Becky             Bridgewater              18.82   3 
 31 Rasmussen, Bridget           Del Val                  18.90   1 
 32 Stavenik, Catherine          Del Val                  19.21   2 
 33 Bujnowski, Brianna           Hunterdon C              19.25   3 
 34 Mukendi, Olivia              Hillsborough             19.27   3 
 35 Dove, Nia                    N Plainfield             19.30   7 
 36 Nash, Lauren                 Manville                 19.69   2 
 36 Daifotis, Christine          Pingry                   19.69   4 
 38 Favetta, Annette             Mount Saint Mary         19.98   1 
 39 Sermsuwan, Thana             Bridgewater              20.50   3 
 40 Knorr, Kathryn               Mount Saint Mary         20.76   2 
 41 Divencenzo, Alyssa           Immaculata               22.30   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles GIRLS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Delgado, Danielle            Franklin                 14.71  
  2 Gardner, Sara                Del Val                  15.31  
  3 Swinton, Erica               Warren Hills             15.67  
  4 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi            Franklin                 15.83  
  5 Mannheimer, Allie            Montgomery               16.23  
  6 Olexson, Samantha            Watchung Hills           16.59  
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles BOYS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messick, Joe                 Montgomery               14.90q  4 
  2 Ottey, Markim                Franklin                 15.15q  5 
  3 Ibrahim, Yakubu              Franklin                 15.20q  6 
  4 Ahmen, Syed                  Watchung Hills           15.40q  6 
  5 Williams, Izayah             N Plainfield             15.50q  5 
  6 Zecca, Henry                 Voorhees                 15.83q  4 
  7 Roberts, Matthew             Somerville               15.84   6 
  8 Hagemann, Matthew            Montgomery               16.06   5 
  9 Serian, John                 North Hun                16.23   6 
 10 Gamarra, Michael             Bernards                 16.38   5 
 11 Pruneau, Cameron             P'Burg                   16.52   5 
 12 Millar, Dan                  Somerville               16.56   1 
 12 Jaslove, Aaron               Watchung Hills           16.56   5 
 14 Grimaldi, John               Ridge                    16.64   1 
 15 Barbosa, Matthew             N Plainfield             16.66   4 
 16 Goncalves, Luis              Watchung Hills           16.67   4 
 17 Butka, Kyle                  Warren Hills             16.79   4 
 18 Tompa, Jason                 Montgomery               16.95   6 
 19 Gonzalez, Victor             Bernards                 17.10   6 
 20 Foley, Patrick               Warren Hills             17.63   2 
 21 Vella, Avery                 Pingry                   17.84   3 
 22 Then, Brandon                Bernards                 17.85   3 
 23 Wolferz, Cody                North Hun                17.97   2 
 24 Kim, Matthew                 Hillsborough             18.00   3 
 25 Perkins, Tim                 Hunterdon C              18.10   3 
 26 Engelhardt, Bryce            Hillsborough             18.19   3 
 27 Reed, Kaelan                 Hunterdon C              18.83   2 
 28 Caprio, Anthony              Somerville               19.00   3 
 29 Sanchez, William             Hunterdon C              19.65   1 
 30 Omeregie, Osa                Pingry                   20.87   1 
 31 Lee, Nicholas                Bridgewater              20.91   1 
 32 Cockburn, Joel               Hillsborough             20.93   2 
 33 Aliamer, Mahmoud             Pingry                   21.53   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles BOYS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Messick, Joe                 Montgomery               14.61  
  2 Ottey, Markim                Franklin                 14.72  
  3 Ibrahim, Yakubu              Franklin                 15.22  
  4 Williams, Izayah             N Plainfield             15.23  
  5 Ahmen, Syed                  Watchung Hills           15.70  
  6 Zecca, Henry                 Voorhees                 15.97  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Run GIRLS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvey, Morgan               North Hun                58.95   9 
  2 Bozzi, Meredith              Ridge                  1:00.38   9 
  3 Brakewood, Eleanor           Voorhees               1:00.66   8 
  4 Zaidel, Morgan               Gill St                1:01.02   9 
  5 Sheitleman, Emmie            Watchung Hills         1:01.30   8 
  6 Holthaus, Olivia             Voorhees               1:01.39   7 
  7 Jolly, Mary                  Voorhees               1:01.53   7 
  8 King, Daija                  Hillsborough           1:01.55   8 
  9 Van Hook, Alexandra          Montgomery             1:01.60   7 
 10 Jackson, Aisha               Hillsborough           1:01.70   8 
 11 Rudin, Sydney                Bernards               1:02.15   8 
 12 McGowan, Hannah              North Hun              1:02.34   7 
 13 Chu, Nikki                   Bridgewater            1:02.56   8 
 14 Rosenblatt, Samantha         Hunterdon C            1:02.62   6 
 15 Advokat, Ruthie              Pingry                 1:02.95   6 
 16 O'Shea, Calliope             P'Burg                 1:03.15   6 
 17 Patrizio, Gabrielle          Montgomery             1:03.16   6 
 18 Butrico, Erin                Pingry                 1:03.23   7 
 19 Jahn, Jenn                   Bridgewater            1:03.39   6 
 19 Dey, Taylor                  Franklin               1:03.39   9 
 21 McCoy, Shaye                 Ridge                  1:03.42   5 
 22 Furnari, Kristen             Somerville             1:03.77   5 
 23 Wynn, Olivia                 Somerville             1:04.24   3 
 24 Harvey, Hope                 North Hun              1:04.26   4 
 25 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards               1:04.31   3 
 26 Sparks, Malaika              P'Burg                 1:04.35   4 
 27 Chomut, Alyssa               Warren Hills           1:04.42   4 
 28 Berardo, Jacqueline          Hunterdon C            1:04.51   6 
 29 Anderson, Stefanie           Hunterdon C            1:04.57   5 
 29 Laham, Lissy                 Ridge                  1:04.57   3 
 31 D'Costa, Zoee                Montgomery             1:04.95   5 
 32 Guth, Amanda                 Warren Hills           1:05.41   5 
 33 Mickles, Erin                Watchung Hills         1:05.42   4 
 34 Koemm, Alexis                Somerville             1:06.05   2 
 35 Palmer, Emma                 Pingry                 1:06.59   5 
 36 Koziel, Kristina             Del Val                1:06.81   3 
 37 Bhatia, Alisha               Bridgewater            1:07.01   3 
 38 Hendricks, Rebecca           South Hunterdon        1:07.34   9 
 39 Johnson, Dariella            N Plainfield           1:07.72   2 
 40 Kriak, Carly                 Mount Saint Mary       1:08.05   2 
 41 Eberhardt, Courtney          Hillsborough           1:09.42   2 
 42 Power, Colleen               Mount Saint Mary       1:10.67   3 
 43 Possumato, Erica             Mount Saint Mary       1:11.73   2 
 44 Gaines, Emily                Immaculata             1:12.16   1 
 45 Tomko, Danielle              Del Val                1:12.19   1 
 46 Loarca, Joanna               N Plainfield           1:14.25   1 
 47 Klinger, Kate                Immaculata             1:14.48   1 
 48 Cabeles, Avaniek             Immaculata             1:15.91   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Run BOYS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hovanec, Robert              Watchung Hills           49.14   8 
  2 Rutledge, Lee                Franklin                 49.69   8 
  3 Del Rossi, Christopher       Hunterdon C              50.51   8 
  4 Ceasar, Mike                 Watchung Hills           51.19   7 
  5 Muse, Nkosi                  Franklin                 51.29   8 
  6 Hennessey, Connor            Bridgewater              51.74   8 
  7 Guarino, Anthony             P'Burg                   51.95   6 
  8 Jeffries, Keith              N Plainfield             52.08   8 
  9 Harris, Jamar                N Plainfield             52.32   7 
 10 Bailey, Omar                 N Plainfield             52.46   7 
 11 Roper, Walter                North Hun                52.60   7 
 12 Bernstein, Dantaun           Voorhees                 53.11   7 
 13 Camisa, Alexander            North Hun                53.24   6 
 14 Harris, Stuart               Somerville               53.62   5 
 15 McCoy, Keegan                Ridge                    53.72   6 
 16 Turck, Michael               Hunterdon C              53.95   7 
 17 Ruff, Quinn                  Bound Brook              54.42   6 
 18 D'Ovidio, Vincent            Hillsborough             54.46   5 
 19 Farrel, Jason                Voorhees                 54.50   4 
 20 Fry, Evan                    P'Burg                   54.71   5 
 21 Dennis, Samuel               Hunterdon C              54.83   5 
 22 Mullin, David                Montgomery               54.94   4 
 23 Bhawmik, Omkar               Bridgewater              55.01   4 
 24 DelPaoli, Nicholas           North Hun                55.32   4 
 25 Nanna, Matt                  Voorhees                 55.33   5 
 26 Butka, Evan                  Warren Hills             55.86   4 
 27 Kirczow, Garret              Ridge                    55.89   4 
 28 Rudio, Philip                Hillsborough             55.94   2 
 29 Supron, Andrew               Pingry                   56.27   2 
 30 Engelhardt, Bryce            Hillsborough             56.36   3 
 31 carmen, dane                 Somerville               56.53   3 
 32 Gamarra, Michael             Bernards                 56.80   6 
 33 Palumbo, Michael             Bridgewater              56.95   3 
 34 Howes, William               Bernards                 57.31   2 
 35 Kavanaugh, Keith             Somerville               57.40   3 
 36 Chenimineni, Ananth          Montgomery               57.44   3 
 37 Chowdhury, Salil             Watchung Hills           57.81   2 
 38 Koel, Adam                   Montgomery               57.91   2 
 39 Brankov, Svet                Gill St                  58.30   3 
 40 Hernandez, Anthony           Manville               1:00.79   2 
 41 Pietras, Jacob               South Hunterdon        1:01.98   1 
 42 Power, Conner                Immaculata             1:02.18   1 
 43 Grim, Jay                    Manville               1:02.62   1 
 44 McCaffrey, Sam               South Hunterdon        1:05.31   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run GIRLS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vodopia, Katherine           Hunterdon C            2:13.61  
  2 Giordano, Dana               Bernards               2:14.70  
  3 Van Baalen, Kelly            Ridge                  2:19.07  
  4 Rojas, Nicole                Mount Saint Mary       2:19.97  
  5 Lavigne, Cailyn              North Hun              2:21.58  
  6 O'Malley, Chloe              Ridge                  2:21.60  
  7 Ruskan, Marisa               Bridgewater            2:21.76  
  8 Ruffa, Graziella             Bridgewater            2:21.95  
  9 Carman, Devon                P'Burg                 2:22.33  
 10 Butrico, Anna                Pingry                 2:22.48  
 11 Seiffert, Erin               Voorhees               2:22.60  
 12 Benoit, Alexandra            Gill St                2:22.91  
 13 Loebs, Kelly                 Hillsborough           2:23.35  
 14 Bains, Sabina                Ridge                  2:23.88  
 15 Grohn, Lisa                  Somerville             2:24.08  
 16 Klein, Dana                  Gill St                2:24.22  
 17 Wojtech, Zoe                 Bernards               2:24.84  
 18 Williams, Amanda             Mount Saint Mary       2:25.27  
 19 Quintana, Laura              Bernards               2:25.86  
 20 Lynn, Lauren                 Voorhees               2:25.88  
 21 Cassavell, Claudia           Voorhees               2:26.48  
 22 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Bridgewater            2:27.87  
 23 McCormick, Shannon           Montgomery             2:29.41  
 24 Epstein, Ariel               Montgomery             2:29.48  
 25 Clarke, Kaitlyn              Hunterdon C            2:30.93  
 26 Tucker, Sereena              North Hun              2:31.67  
 27 Wood, Mollie                 Watchung Hills         2:32.16  
 28 Gagnon, Sara                 Pingry                 2:32.30  
 29 Marshall, Ashley             N Plainfield           2:32.73  
 30 Iannaconi, Emily             Gill St                2:33.06  
 31 Hoats, Rachel                Hillsborough           2:34.25  
 32 Schultz, Viktoria            P'Burg                 2:34.53  
 33 Boucher, Corinne             Warren Hills           2:34.75  
 34 Szakats, Caroline            Montgomery             2:34.89  
 35 Sheitleman, Emmie            Watchung Hills         2:35.21  
 36 Fordham, Bethany             P'Burg                 2:36.35  
 37 Sumner, Michelle             North Hun              2:36.37  
 38 Kinsella, Rebecca            Watchung Hills         2:36.46  
 39 Ryan, Emma                   Hillsborough           2:36.82  
 40 Coombs, Cassandra            Hunterdon C            2:37.49  
 41 Stavenik, Morgan             Del Val                2:37.94  
 42 Ranson, Cory                 Pingry                 2:42.01  
 43 Kane, Mikaela                Del Val                2:42.59  
 44 Abes, Ariana                 Somerville             2:43.54  
 45 Kemper, Kerri                Immaculata             2:43.90  
 46 Kelly, Caroline              Mount Saint Mary       2:44.60  
 47 Mulkerin, Bridget            Immaculata             2:45.81  
 48 Yakobchuk, Gloria            Manville               2:47.64  
 49 Meza, Samantha               N Plainfield           2:51.92  
 50 Guzman, Denisse              Bound Brook            2:54.21  
 51 Nevolo, Kelsey               Somerville             2:56.64  
 52 Christoforou, Magda          Immaculata             3:00.27  
 53 Grow, Lian                   South Hunterdon        3:12.01  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run BOYS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steck, Brian                 Gill St                1:56.65  
  2 Gala, Bhavin                 Voorhees               1:56.86  
  3 McFarland, Nicholas          Hillsborough           1:57.20  
  4 Gooding, Darrel              Franklin               1:57.75  
  5 Jaeger, Brendan              Hunterdon C            1:58.37  
  6 Taggert, Cory                P'Burg                 1:58.46  
  7 Joseph, Anfernee             Franklin               1:58.80  
  8 Rudin, Cooper                Bernards               2:00.09  
  9 Brazdovic, Skyler            Del Val                2:00.42  
 10 Piekarski, Matt              Watchung Hills         2:01.14  
 11 Howell, Jake                 Somerville             2:01.55  
 12 Pittman, Javon               Franklin               2:02.17  
 13 OfosuAppiah, Kwasi           Voorhees               2:02.20  
 14 Lyons, Brad                  Ridge                  2:02.25  
 15 Sansevere, Matthew           Hunterdon C            2:02.26  
 16 McMahon, Tanner              Pingry                 2:02.31  
 17 DeFabrizio, Sam              Voorhees               2:03.71  
 18 Debinski, Robert             Montgomery             2:05.80  
 19 Lechleider, Matt             Ridge                  2:06.24  
 20 Thakker, Milan               North Hun              2:06.36  
 21 Hudak, David                 Hillsborough           2:06.78  
 22 Connors, Kyle                Watchung Hills         2:07.01  
 23 Boehme, Kyle                 Bridgewater            2:07.35  
 24 Lewaine, Chris               Del Val                2:08.46  
 25 Demos, Dimitri               Somerville             2:08.62  
 26 Huang, Bobby                 Hillsborough           2:08.68  
 27 Leandre, Justin              Pingry                 2:09.08  
 28 Lan, Peter                   Montgomery             2:09.26  
 29 Aguilar, Raul                Watchung Hills         2:09.59  
 30 Schraer, Alex                Ridge                  2:09.98  
 31 Monteith, Kyle               North Hun              2:10.00  
 32 Gorman, Ian                  Montgomery             2:10.19  
 33 Blauvelt, Dan                Hunterdon C            2:10.45  
 34 Atwater, Ford                Bernards               2:10.78  
 35 Layding, Samuel              North Hun              2:13.20  
 36 Jones, Matt                  Bridgewater            2:13.68  
 37 Decker, Stephen              Bridgewater            2:16.92  
 38 Marino, Michael              Immaculata             2:17.10  
 39 Swass, James                 Somerville             2:17.55  
 40 Perez, Kevin                 N Plainfield           2:18.59  
 41 Torrey, Matt                 Del Val                2:20.02  
 42 Llumiquinga, Bryan           N Plainfield           2:22.98  
 43 Beckerman, Russell           Pingry                 2:23.04  
 44 Maier, Justin                South Hunterdon        2:30.87  
 45 Claus, Kiernan               Immaculata             2:40.04  
 46 Stahl, Logan                 Immaculata             2:40.81  
 47 Haug, Mitch                  South Hunterdon        2:52.77  
 48 Rackin, Ross                 South Hunterdon        2:58.73  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Run GIRLS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvey, Morgan               North Hun                25.54  10 
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Franklin                 25.89  10 
  3 Williams, Jazmyn             Franklin                 26.28   9 
  4 Tack, Christine              Hunterdon C              26.31   9 
  5 Ulrich, Kristen              Mount Saint Mary         26.46  10 
  6 Knowles, Alexis              Somerville               26.68   8 
  6 Sonaike, Adefunke            Montgomery               26.68  10 
  8 Lee, Jessica                 Montgomery               26.92  10 
  9 Hussey, Kate                 Warren Hills             26.94  10 
 10 Koranteng, Abena             Hillsborough             26.98   9 
 11 DeBlasio, Nicole             Hunterdon C              27.20   9 
 12 Pannella, Carly              North Hun                27.27   7 
 13 Dey, Taylor                  Franklin                 27.44   9 
 14 Perotti, Jaclyn              Bernards                 27.59   8 
 15 Savoye, Brooke               Bernards                 27.61   7 
 16 Thomas, Emily                P'Burg                   27.67   8 
 17 Malara, Tara                 Hunterdon C              27.70   9 
 18 Murphy, Taylor               Bernards                 27.77   6 
 19 Mantz, Taylor                North Hun                28.01   7 
 20 Bess, Taylor                 P'Burg                   28.13   7 
 20 Jackson, Aisha               Hillsborough             28.13   7 
 22 Andrew, Alexis               Watchung Hills           28.14   8 
 23 Brakewood, Eleanor           Voorhees                 28.20   7 
 24 Schwarz, Alyssa              Montgomery               28.24   8 
 25 Laham, Lissy                 Ridge                    28.38   6 
 26 McCORMICK, Emily             Pingry                   28.41   6 
 27 Tack, Erin                   Voorhees                 28.75   6 
 28 Brewer, Tiffany              Bridgewater              28.89   5 
 29 Lamptey, Ghiday              Bound Brook              28.99   8 
 30 Szeflinski, Kaylin           Bridgewater              29.15   5 
 31 Sovany, Amanda               Mount Saint Mary         29.42   6 
 31 Tomko, Danielle              Del Val                  29.42   5 
 33 Huang, Karen                 Bridgewater              29.43   6 
 34 Chin, Claire                 Ridge                    29.45   4 
 34 Cook, Jenny                  Ridge                    29.45   5 
 36 Jackson, Marissa             Hillsborough             29.47   4 
 37 Ventura, Melanie             Watchung Hills           29.56   5 
 38 Sweeney, Zhane               Voorhees                 29.58   5 
 39 Williams, Yavonna            N Plainfield             30.19   4 
 40 Hicks, Ruqayyah              N Plainfield             30.21   3 
 41 Fetzer, Lindsay              Immaculata               30.62   2 
 42 Martinez, Julianna           Somerville               30.66   4 
 43 Cubelo, Sharmaine            Immaculata               30.71   2 
 44 Kogut, Sabrina               Gill St                  30.73   3 
 45 Scavone, Nikki               Pingry                   31.08   2 
 46 Kohlweck, Megan              Manville                 31.10   3 
 47 Fennell, Alaina              Del Val                  31.14   4 
 48 Perez, Britney               Manville                 31.17   3 
 49 Kristjansen, Anna            Somerville               31.37   4 
 50 Weaver, Alexis               Watchung Hills           31.67   2 
 51 Calcavecchio, Natalie        Del Val                  31.81   3 
 52 Barrionvero, Bella           Pingry                   32.00   3 
 53 Cabeles, Avaniek             Immaculata               33.05   2 
 54 Xie, Noel                    South Hunterdon          33.44   1 
 55 Hoffman, Jill                Mount Saint Mary         33.48   2 
 56 Kapsimalis, Holly            South Hunterdon          33.83   1 
 57 Scamuffa, Gina               South Hunterdon          34.73   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Run BOYS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Del Rossi, Christopher       Hunterdon C              22.81   9 
  2 Barry, Connor                Hunterdon C              22.87   9 
  3 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin                 23.05   9 
  4 Hargrove, Elijah             Franklin                 23.14   9 
  5 Mluzan, Brad                 Watchung Hills           23.26   8 
  6 Harris, Marquis              Franklin                 23.37   8 
  7 Jurewicz, Tyler              Ridge                    23.39   5 
  8 Selby, Brandon               N Plainfield             23.43   7 
  9 Messick, Joe                 Montgomery               23.52   9 
 10 Benito, Andrew               Pingry                   23.60   5 
 11 Previte, Colin               Hunterdon C              23.61   5 
 12 Serian, John                 North Hun                23.67   9 
 13 DelVecchio, Nick             Ridge                    23.72   7 
 14 Collins, Conor               Ridge                    23.76   4 
 14 Patterson, Shane             Bound Brook              23.76   4 
 16 Mendez, Robert               N Plainfield             23.95   8 
 17 Boon, Charles                Hillsborough             24.10   6 
 18 O'Koro, Nnamdi               Warren Hills             24.11   8 
 19 Ellison, Musa                Bernards                 24.18   5 
 20 Mobo, Dan                    Bridgewater              24.25   4 
 21 Helfman, Max                 Pingry                   24.33   4 
 22 Barber, Jeff                 Watchung Hills           24.34   7 
 23 Iannelli, Antonio            P'Burg                   24.38   8 
 24 Davidson, Kamry              Somerville               24.45   7 
 25 Troxell, Thomas              Gill St                  24.48   6 
 26 Eichhorn, Matt               Bridgewater              24.63   4 
 27 Smith, Chris                 N Plainfield             24.68   7 
 28 Arencibia, Andy              Montgomery               24.79   6 
 29 Harris, Stuart               Somerville               24.81   4 
 30 Rudio, Philip                Hillsborough             24.90   3 
 31 Isbitski, Conner             North Hun                24.92   6 
 32 Gibson, Phillip              Bridgewater              24.97   2 
 33 Sisto, William               Bernards                 25.04   3 
 34 Butka, Evan                  Warren Hills             25.35   6 
 35 Vella, Avery                 Pingry                   25.50   3 
 36 Oertle, Marcus               Del Val                  25.57   2 
 37 Azcuidiaz, Ramon             Hillsborough             25.67   3 
 38 Kotwick, Jackson             Bernards                 25.75   2 
 39 Bernstein, Jadaen            Voorhees                 25.80   3 
 40 Crail, Justin                Voorhees                 25.90   6 
 41 Enyedy, Tyler                Immaculata               26.14   2 
 42 MacChesney, Kasey            South Hunterdon          26.16   2 
 43 Rozanski, Chris              Manville                 27.05   1 
 43 Gottfried, Greg              Montgomery               27.05   5 
 45 Wentz, George                Voorhees                 27.25   1 
 46 Zazzarini, Hugo              Immaculata               27.51   2 
 47 Wible, Andrew                Gill St                  28.13   1 
 48 Tafaro, Michael              Gill St                  28.39   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run GIRLS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Modde, Clarissa              Voorhees              11:00.49  
  2 Carroll, Meghan              P'Burg                11:04.71  
  3 Quinn, Sarah                 Gill St               11:11.36  
  4 Lieb, Kate                   Pingry                11:15.95  
  5 Carney, Shannon              Voorhees              11:19.11  
  6 Carney, Caelainn             Ridge                 11:27.00  
  7 Glasergreen, Eve             North Hun             11:30.91  
  8 Cicitta, Nisa                Voorhees              11:43.72  
  9 Kelly, Jillian               Montgomery            11:45.37  
 10 Skellington, Carlie          Hunterdon C           11:54.05  
 11 Newman, Liz                  Ridge                 12:02.79  
 12 Quinn, Emily                 Gill St               12:05.28  
 13 Morgan, Allison              Bridgewater           12:17.31  
 14 Calazans, Maria              Watchung Hills        12:18.30  
 15 Sorrentino, Kristin          Hunterdon C           12:18.51  
 16 Winston, Kaillie             Watchung Hills        12:19.04  
 17 Morelli, Gianna              Somerville            12:20.49  
 18 Schaub, Rachel               Ridge                 12:21.63  
 19 Speck, Abigail               North Hun             12:26.69  
 20 Drake, Mallory               Hillsborough          12:45.64  
 21 Gunson, Margaret             Bernards              12:48.42  
 22 O'Connor, Kelly              Mount Saint Mary      12:49.11  
 23 Graham, Sarah                North Hun             12:49.18  
 24 Cummings, Kathryn            Bernards              12:50.29  
 25 Young, Meredith              Hillsborough          12:52.51  
 26 Yanas, Amber                 Hunterdon C           12:53.20  
 27 Curran, Rebecca              Pingry                12:57.25  
 28 He, Yi                       Montgomery            13:00.53  
 29 Menon, Pooja                 Hillsborough          13:03.33  
 30 Giordano, Beatrice           Bernards              13:07.96  
 31 Min, Emily                   Montgomery            13:08.25  
 32 Dimock, Grace                Bridgewater           13:20.42  
 33 Donegan, Lindsay             Mount Saint Mary      13:20.58  
 34 Bradley, Megan               Del Val               14:52.25  
 35 LaPella, Kaylee              Del Val               15:36.48  
 -- Bohdan, Erica                Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run BOYS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Jon                  P'Burg                 9:19.09  
  2 Gooding, Darrel              Franklin               9:21.09  
  3 Mullett, Liam                Pingry                 9:23.23  
  4 Vekaria, Jaimin              North Hun              9:28.48  
  5 Brakewood, Harrison          Voorhees               9:37.81  
  6 Gibbons, Tyler               Ridge                  9:40.22  
  7 Adamovics, Andy              Montgomery             9:43.62  
  8 Sisto, Chris                 Bernards               9:46.96  
  9 Sroka, Stephen               Bernards               9:48.76  
 10 Mugavero, David              North Hun              9:55.58  
 11 Capone, Anthony              Del Val                9:59.45  
 12 Carosi, Andrew               North Hun             10:00.17  
 13 Rosikiewicz, Tyler           Franklin              10:02.93  
 14 Koontz, Charles              Hunterdon C           10:03.52  
 15 Murphy, James                Ridge                 10:05.55  
 16 Skelton, Kyle                Bridgewater           10:05.73  
 17 Grimm, Tyler                 Somerville            10:10.70  
 18 Spaniol, Joseph              Hillsborough          10:17.50  
 19 Muhumure, Alexis             Hunterdon C           10:20.46  
 20 Negri, Chris                 Watchung Hills        10:21.47  
 21 Cahill, Jamie                Del Val               10:23.34  
 22 Morrissey, Jack              Montgomery            10:24.18  
 23 Thompson, Chris              Voorhees              10:26.59  
 24 Vaughn, Mitchell             Hillsborough          10:28.01  
 25 Lawson, Mitch                Ridge                 10:28.96  
 26 Martinelli, Joseph           Somerville            10:30.57  
 27 Dimarco, Matt                P'Burg                10:31.66  
 28 Wojick, Nate                 Del Val               10:32.50  
 29 Gensch, Cam                  Pingry                10:34.01  
 30 Raefski, Nick                Voorhees              10:40.73  
 31 Limongello, Tom              Bernards              10:50.37  
 32 Lubinsky, Mike               Bridgewater           10:53.49  
 33 Testa, Daniel                Hunterdon C           10:59.91  
 34 Young, Christopher           Somerville            11:07.98  
 35 Pulsifer, David              Hillsborough          11:10.27  
 36 Henrich, Nick                Watchung Hills        11:10.99  
 37 Waghray, Ishaan              Montgomery            11:13.58  
 38 Bibeau, Stuart               P'Burg                11:16.16  
 39 Balla, Jonah                 Watchung Hills        11:23.43  
 40 Xiao, Ed                     Pingry                11:23.54  
 -- Leventhal, Matt              Bridgewater                DNF  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay GIRLS
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       3:59.21   3 
     1) Williams, Jazmyn                2) Osuntuyi, Opeyemi              
     3) Dey, Taylor                     4) Delgado, Danielle              
  2 Ridge  'A'                                          4:01.88   3 
  3 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              4:02.96   3 
  4 Hillsborough  'A'                                   4:06.68   3 
  5 North Hunterdon  'A'                                4:08.03   3 
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               4:08.73   3 
  7 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                            4:08.92   2 
  8 Pingry  'A'                                         4:09.08   2 
  9 Bernards  'A'                                       4:09.42   2 
 10 Voorhees  'A'                                       4:10.07   2 
 11 Warren Hills  'A'                                   4:20.22   1 
 12 Montgomery  'A'                                     4:24.97   2 
 13 Watchung Hills  'A'                                 4:26.54   1 
 14 North Plainfield  'A'                               4:35.83   1 
 15 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:40.55   1 
 16 South Hunterdon  'A'                                5:03.80   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay BOYS
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       3:21.09   3 
     1) Muse, Nkosi                     2) Gardner, Angelo                
     3) Abanda, Sabum                   4) Rutledge, Lee                  
  2 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              3:24.14   3 
  3 Voorhees  'A'                                       3:24.25   3 
  4 Watchung Hills  'A'                                 3:25.89   2 
  5 Ridge  'A'                                          3:26.78   2 
  6 Hillsborough  'A'                                   3:27.54   3 
  7 Montgomery  'A'                                     3:32.92   3 
  8 Phillipsburg  'A'                                   3:34.28   2 
  9 Pingry  'A'                                         3:35.06   2 
 10 Gill St. Bernard's  'A'                             3:35.75   3 
 11 Bridgewater-Raritan  'A'                            3:39.17   2 
 12 North Hunterdon  'A'                                3:39.71   1 
 13 Manville  'A'                                       3:44.62   2 
 14 South Hunterdon  'A'                                4:23.06   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump GIRLS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: *  5-08  2010        Fiona Paladino, Montgomery                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Franklin               5-08.00* 
  2 Gardner, Sara                Del Val                5-04.00  
  3 LaCosta, Erin                Somerville             5-00.00  
  4 Feindt, Anna Meh             Hunterdon C           J5-00.00  
  5 Thompson, Raven              Franklin              J5-00.00  
  6 Sujansky, Myriah             North Hun             J5-00.00  
  7 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Bernards              J5-00.00  
  8 Kennedy, Jillian             North Hun             J5-00.00  
  9 Jolly, Mary                  Voorhees               4-10.00  
  9 Grady, Megan                 Somerville             4-10.00  
  9 Dove, Nia                    N Plainfield           4-10.00  
  9 Mattaliano, Jackie           Watchung Hills         4-10.00  
 13 Woods, Taylor                Hunterdon C            4-08.00  
 13 Dugan, Michelle              Hunterdon C            4-08.00  
 13 Champouillon, Lauren         Hillsborough           4-08.00  
 13 Papciak, Rachel              Hillsborough           4-08.00  
 17 Cyphers, Krystal             North Hun              4-06.00  
 17 Kranz, Janelle               Mount Saint Mary       4-06.00  
 17 Power, Colleen               Mount Saint Mary       4-06.00  
 17 Benz, Nicole                 Montgomery             4-06.00  
 17 George, Melissa              Watchung Hills         4-06.00  
 17 Zimmerman, Kathryn           Hillsborough           4-06.00  
 17 Holthaus, Olivia             Voorhees               4-06.00  
 -- Thomas, Catherine            Pingry                      NH  
 -- Hayes, Cara                  Pingry                      NH  
 -- Larkin, Emily                Bridgewater                 NH  
 -- Campbell, Madison            Gill St                     NH  
 -- Louis-Charles, Gabrielle     Montgomery                  NH  
 -- Chin, Claire                 Ridge                       NH  
 -- Topor, Drew                  Pingry                      NH  
 -- Bocage, Anne                 Mount Saint Mary            NH  
 -- Israel, Erica                Montgomery                  NH  
 -- Raftery, Emma                Bernards                    NH  
 -- Knabe, Erin                  Voorhees                    NH  
 -- Dahl, Dominque               Bridgewater                 NH  
 -- Tatum, Sara                  Bridgewater                 NH  
 -- Antico, Carleigh             Somerville                  NH  
 -- Ng, Megan                    Watchung Hills            FAIL  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump BOYS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: *  6-08  2004        Kyle Cavo, Somerville                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skelton, Nicholas            North Hun              6-04.00  
  2 Stankus, Michael             Hunterdon C           J6-04.00  
  3 Tinsley, Nick                Montgomery            J6-04.00  
  4 Motley, Khalil               N Plainfield           6-00.00  
  5 Ahmed, Hamza                 Ridge                 J6-00.00  
  6 Selby, Brandon               N Plainfield           5-10.00  
  7 Patterson, Shane             Bound Brook           J5-10.00  
  7 McGill, Jon                  Hillsborough          J5-10.00  
  7 Chemidlin, Reid              Watchung Hills        J5-10.00  
  7 Larkin, Mike                 Watchung Hills        J5-10.00  
 11 Lyons, Brad                  Ridge                  5-08.00  
 11 New, Daniel                  Hillsborough           5-08.00  
 11 Ezema, Bryan                 Hunterdon C            5-08.00  
 11 Dehkes, Peter                North Hun              5-08.00  
 15 Merchant, Corey              Del Val                5-06.00  
 15 Bradley, Jarius              Somerville             5-06.00  
 15 Lee, Spencer                 Franklin               5-06.00  
 15 Foxx, Jason                  Montgomery             5-06.00  
 15 Green, Brian                 Watchung Hills         5-06.00  
 15 Izzo, Luke                   Montgomery             5-06.00  
 -- Steele, Chris                Warren Hills                NH  
 -- Bhatt, Kiran                 Pingry                      NH  
 -- Aliamer, Mahmoud             Pingry                      NH  
 -- Morris, Brian                Del Val                     NH  
 -- Stanley, TJ                  Ridge                       NH  
 -- Antoine, Derek               N Plainfield                NH  
 -- Clarke, Joe                  Del Val                     NH  
 -- Kapoor, Mayank               Bridgewater                 NH  
 -- Helfman, Max                 Pingry                      NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault GIRLS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 12-02  5/10/2011   Catherine Shih, Bernards                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabatino, Marlena            Hillsborough          12-06.00* 
  2 Knabe, Erin                  Voorhees              12-00.00  
  3 Nolte, Abby                  Somerville            11-06.00  
  4 Davidian, Madeline           Montgomery           J11-06.00  
  5 Shipley, Emily               Hillsborough          11-00.00  
  6 Fluet, Angel                 Pingry                10-06.00  
  7 Wilson, Brette               North Hun             10-00.00  
  7 Sujansky, Myriah             North Hun             10-00.00  
  9 Schiksnis, Erin              Montgomery             9-06.00  
  9 Anderson, Sabrina            Hunterdon C            9-06.00  
  9 Wain, Cat                    Ridge                  9-06.00  
 12 Heft, Madison                Hunterdon C            9-00.00  
 12 Walton, Christina            North Hun              9-00.00  
 14 Hieber, Kate                 Somerville             8-00.00  
 14 Cleary, Niki                 Hunterdon C            8-00.00  
 14 Harvey, Cassidy              Bernards               8-00.00  
 14 Aharoni, Danielle            Bernards               8-00.00  
 14 Campeas, Emily               Montgomery             8-00.00  
 14 Hawkins, Brianna             Somerville             8-00.00  
 14 Verdi, Sophia                Ridge                  8-00.00  
 -- Brown, Morgan                Watchung Hills              NH  
 -- Chalam, Niveditha            Hillsborough                NH  
 -- Lang, Victoria               Mount Saint Mary            NH  
 -- Friebergs, Maggie            Voorhees                    NH  
 -- Sulkosky, Amanda             P'Burg                      NH  
 -- Apgar, Tess                  Del Val                     NH  
 -- Crans, Victoria              Voorhees                    NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault BOYS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 14-07  2004        Mike Roberti, Hunterdon Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grundwald, Conner            Somerville            14-06.00  
  2 Manna, Patrick               Somerville            14-00.00  
  3 Hespe, Nicholas              Montgomery           J14-00.00  
  3 Voda, Chris                  Bernards             J14-00.00  
  5 Zampetti, Louie              Hunterdon C          J14-00.00  
  6 Potter, Ryan                 North Hun             13-06.00  
  7 Hill, Daniel                 Hunterdon C          J13-06.00  
  8 Heebner, Rob                 Montgomery            13-00.00  
  9 Knowles, Trevor              North Hun             12-06.00  
  9 Adamcik, Erik                North Hun             12-06.00  
 11 Formato-Devine, Tervor       Watchung Hills        12-00.00  
 12 Benko, Alec                  Bernards              11-06.00  
 12 Hunter, Andrew               Watchung Hills        11-06.00  
 12 Chernesky, Jeffrey           Hunterdon C           11-06.00  
 12 Rice, Justin                 P'Burg                11-06.00  
 12 Drill, Dan                   Somerville            11-06.00  
 17 Laird, Jamie                 P'Burg                11-00.00  
 18 Youmans, Nick                Montgomery            10-00.00  
 18 DiStefano, Lucas             Watchung Hills        10-00.00  
 18 Schraer, Alex                Ridge                 10-00.00  
 18 Vatalare, Dominic            Bound Brook           10-00.00  
 18 Limongello, Tom              Bernards              10-00.00  
 18 Caola, Andrew                Bridgewater           10-00.00  
 18 Mcrae-Roberts, Kitaka        Hillsborough          10-00.00  
 25 Allinson, Carter             Pingry                 9-00.00  
 25 Ramirez, Manuel              Bound Brook            9-00.00  
 25 Deak, Andras                 Pingry                 9-00.00  
 25 Delaine-Facey, Belton        Franklin               9-00.00  
 25 D'Ovidio, Vincent            Hillsborough           9-00.00  
 25 Bush, Jerry                  P'Burg                 9-00.00  
 25 Accetta, Nicholas            Bound Brook            9-00.00  
 -- McGregor, Garret             Pingry                      NH  
 -- Degraw, Tyler                Bridgewater                 NH  
 -- Giannone, Nick               Ridge                       NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump GIRLS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 18-04  2006        Josefine Kvist, Ridge                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Franklin              17-11.25  
  2 Dove, Nia                    N Plainfield          17-04.25  
  3 Wu, Courtney                 Ridge                J17-04.25  
  4 Macauley, Michelle           Franklin              17-02.25  
  5 Swinton, Erica               Warren Hills          17-01.00  
  6 Lee, Jessica                 Montgomery            16-08.50  
  7 Tack, Christine              Hunterdon C           16-04.50  
  8 Luke, Margaret               P'Burg                15-11.25  
  9 Olexson, Samantha            Watchung Hills        15-10.25  
 10 Winters, Annie               Somerville            15-09.00  
 11 Mattaliano, Jackie           Watchung Hills        15-07.00  
 12 Mantz, Taylor                North Hun             15-06.00  
 13 Jolly, Mary                  Voorhees              15-05.75  
 14 St Onge, Isabella            Bernards              15-05.50  
 15 Acocella, Maya               North Hun             15-03.75  
 16 Terblanche, Madeleine        Voorhees              15-02.50  
 17 Reynolds, Calista            Montgomery            15-02.00  
 18 Sabatino, Marlena            Hillsborough          15-01.25  
 19 McQuade, Erin                Hunterdon C           14-10.00  
 20 Williams, Yavonna            N Plainfield          14-09.00  
 21 Kandarian, Molly             Pingry                14-08.75  
 22 McCurry, Kelly               Somerville            14-08.25  
 23 Carousis, Damara             Mount Saint Mary      14-07.00  
 24 Held, Katie                  North Hun             14-06.50  
 25 Wilk, Lindsey                Hillsborough          14-05.00  
 26 Sweetman, Bridget            Bridgewater           14-04.50  
 27 Raftery, Emma                Bernards              14-04.25  
 28 George, Ashley               Ridge                 14-04.00  
 29 Johnson, Dariella            N Plainfield          14-03.50  
 30 Prisco, Tatyana              Bridgewater           14-03.25  
 31 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Bernards              14-00.00  
 32 Shein, Rachel                Hillsborough          13-09.50  
 33 Hudson, Najja                Franklin              13-08.50  
 33 Cook, Jenny                  Ridge                 13-08.50  
 33 Ma, Emily                    Montgomery            13-08.50  
 36 Kwasnik, Bonnie              Hunterdon C           13-06.50  
 37 Lamptey, Ghiday              Bound Brook           13-06.00  
 38 Cree, Hannah                 Pingry                13-05.75  
 39 Kochan, Elizabeth            Warren Hills          13-05.25  
 39 Tack, Erin                   Voorhees              13-05.25  
 41 Calcavecchio, Natalie        Del Val               13-01.50  
 42 Galgano, Emma                Pingry                13-00.00  
 43 Howath, Anne                 Mount Saint Mary      12-00.00  
 -- Hayes, Brigitte              Mount Saint Mary          FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Emily                P'Burg                    FOUL  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump BOYS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 23-08.25  2007        Kanif Kendrick, Franklin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kye                  Franklin              21-01.50  
  2 McGriff, David               Hunterdon C           20-07.00  
  3 Patterson, Shane             Bound Brook           20-06.50  
  4 Cuccaro, Antonio             Hunterdon C           20-05.00  
  5 Barber, Jeff                 Watchung Hills        20-04.50  
  6 Turck, Michael               Hunterdon C           20-00.00  
  7 Collins, Conor               Ridge                 19-11.00  
  8 Anderson, Dexter             N Plainfield          19-10.25  
  9 Salvo, Kellen                North Hun             19-07.00  
 10 Chang, Jonathan              Ridge                 19-06.00  
 11 Pittman, Jerel               Franklin              19-04.00  
 12 Huang, Bobby                 Hillsborough          19-03.50  
 12 Eichhorn, Matt               Bridgewater           19-03.50  
 12 Bradley, Jarius              Somerville            19-03.50  
 15 Kanakaris, Nick              Del Val               19-01.50  
 16 Aguilar, Frank               Montgomery            19-01.00  
 17 Gottfried, Greg              Montgomery            19-00.00  
 18 DeLorenzo, Chris             Ridge                 18-10.50  
 18 Petitto, Dylan               Montgomery            18-10.50  
 20 Sloop, Ryan                  Watchung Hills        18-07.25  
 20 Helfman, Max                 Pingry                18-07.25  
 22 Purri, Matthew               North Hun             18-06.50  
 23 Belle, Kyle                  N Plainfield          18-06.25  
 23 Franssen, John               Somerville            18-06.25  
 25 Nanna, Matt                  Voorhees              18-03.50  
 26 McNulty, Dylan               Watchung Hills        18-02.75  
 27 Mendez, Robert               N Plainfield          18-01.50  
 28 Mobo, Dan                    Bridgewater           18-01.25  
 29 Isbitski, Conner             North Hun             17-10.25  
 30 Meadows, Kenyatta            P'Burg                17-09.25  
 31 Arrington, Jason             Franklin              17-09.00  
 31 Azcuidiaz, Ramon             Hillsborough          17-09.00  
 33 Merchant, Corey              Del Val               17-08.50  
 34 Steele, Chris                Warren Hills          17-08.25  
 35 Bartz, Michael               Warren Hills          17-07.75  
 36 Crail, Justin                Voorhees              17-06.25  
 37 Hafner, Alex                 Bridgewater           17-04.50  
 38 Foley, Patrick               Warren Hills          17-04.25  
 39 Lilly, Conner                P'Burg                16-10.50  
 40 Ruff, Quinn                  Bound Brook           16-10.00  
 41 Bhatt, Kiran                 Pingry                16-00.50  
 42 Huang, Jonathan              Hillsborough          15-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump GIRLS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 39-02  5/10/2011   Eiloghosa Ewere, Hillsborough               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sonaike, Adefunke            Montgomery            38-06.50  
  2 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Franklin              36-02.50  
  3 Wu, Courtney                 Ridge                 35-07.50  
  4 Dove, Nia                    N Plainfield          34-10.50  
  5 Wynn, Olivia                 Somerville            34-07.00  
  6 Feindt, Anna Meh             Hunterdon C           34-04.25  
  7 D'Costa, Zoee                Montgomery            33-06.50  
  8 Acocella, Maya               North Hun             32-10.00  
  9 Olexson, Samantha            Watchung Hills        32-05.75  
 10 Strother, Ayana              P'Burg                31-09.25  
 11 Wilk, Lindsey                Hillsborough          31-05.25  
 11 George, Ashley               Ridge                 31-05.25  
 13 McCurry, Kelly               Somerville            31-04.50  
 14 Thomas, Emily                P'Burg                31-01.50  
 15 Ma, Emily                    Montgomery            31-00.00  
 16 Cook, Jenny                  Ridge                 30-10.25  
 17 Macauley, Michelle           Franklin              30-09.00  
 18 St Onge, Isabella            Bernards              30-07.50  
 19 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Bernards              30-07.00  
 20 McQuade, Erin                Hunterdon C           30-02.75  
 21 Pelose, Alison               North Hun             30-02.50  
 22 Campbell, Madison            Gill St               30-01.75  
 23 Shein, Rachel                Hillsborough          30-00.00  
 24 Kochan, Elizabeth            Warren Hills          29-08.75  
 24 Taylor, Najiyah              N Plainfield          29-08.75  
 26 Sun, Monica                  Pingry                29-08.50  
 27 Balbierz, Samantha           Franklin              29-01.75  
 28 Raftery, Emma                Bernards              28-11.00  
 29 Call, Kristen                Hunterdon C           28-08.50  
 30 Herdje, Jacqueline           Hillsborough          28-04.50  
 31 Galgano, Emma                Pingry                28-04.00  
 32 Munzer, Lauren               Watchung Hills        27-09.75  
 33 Yeh, Stephanie               Pingry                27-06.50  
 34 Lang, Victoria               Mount Saint Mary      26-10.50  
 -- Perez, Britney               Manville                  FOUL  
 -- Barber, Katherine            Mount Saint Mary          FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump BOYS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 45-10  2008        Ricardo Kennedy, Hunterdon Central          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guarino, Anthony             P'Burg                43-10.00  
  2 Anderson, Dexter             N Plainfield          43-06.00  
  3 Tinsley, Nick                Montgomery            42-09.50  
  4 Jeffries, Keith              N Plainfield          42-03.50  
  5 Abner, LJ                    Manville              42-02.00  
  6 Green, Brian                 Watchung Hills        42-00.50  
  7 Arrington, Jason             Franklin              42-00.25  
  8 Ottey, Markim                Franklin              41-01.00  
  9 Collins, Conor               Ridge                 40-08.00  
 10 Litts, Colin                 Somerville            40-07.75  
 11 Salvo, Kellen                North Hun             40-07.50  
 12 New, Daniel                  Hillsborough          40-04.25  
 13 Dehkes, Peter                North Hun             39-08.00  
 14 Kanakaris, Nick              Del Val               39-07.75  
 15 Cuccaro, Antonio             Hunterdon C           39-04.00  
 16 DeLorenzo, Chris             Ridge                 39-02.00  
 17 Bradley, Jarius              Somerville            38-10.00  
 18 Claps, Andrew                Ridge                 38-07.50  
 19 Petitto, Dylan               Montgomery            38-02.50  
 19 Ruff, Quinn                  Bound Brook           38-02.50  
 21 Filliyor, Curtis             P'Burg                38-00.25  
 22 Izzo, Luke                   Montgomery            37-10.25  
 23 Huang, Jonathan              Hillsborough          37-07.75  
 24 Travis, Saicu                Bernards              37-07.00  
 25 Manobianco, James            Hunterdon C           37-04.00  
 25 Jaslove, Aaron               Watchung Hills        37-04.00  
 27 Gardner, Micah               Hunterdon C           37-02.25  
 28 Pittman, Jerel               Franklin              36-06.50  
 29 Isbitski, Conner             North Hun             36-05.50  
 30 Narlis, Connor               Somerville            35-01.00  
 31 Vella, Avery                 Pingry                35-00.00  
 32 Bhatt, Kiran                 Pingry                34-11.75  
 33 Steele, Chris                Warren Hills          34-10.75  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw GIRLS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 141-06  2010        Chloe Early, Delaware Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conklin, Rae                 Ridge                   119-10  
  2 Berry, Ashley                Franklin                109-06  
  3 Kerod, Katelyn               Montgomery              108-06  
  4 Sevilis, Nichole             North Hun               106-11  
  5 Hollyfield, Katlin           Voorhees                101-09  
  6 Tarsi, Alissa                North Hun               101-07  
  7 Sheridan, Megan              Hillsborough             99-04  
  8 Gaykowski, Michelle          Voorhees                 95-09  
  9 McKoy Murphy, Tre'Monil      Hillsborough             94-03  
 10 Gibson, Maya                 Franklin                 91-06  
 11 Douglas, Bridget             Somerville               90-10  
 12 Obidike, Amanda              North Hun                90-08  
 13 Cormick, Armani              Gill St                  86-04  
 14 Olan, Daniella               Bridgewater              85-08  
 15 James, Khadejah              Bernards                 85-04  
 16 Goodfellow, Sophia           Hunterdon C              84-05  
 17 Kososki, Rene                Voorhees                 83-09  
 18 Renshaw, Alexis              Warren Hills             81-11  
 19 Topor, Drew                  Pingry                   81-02  
 20 Park, Amy                    Watchung Hills           80-09  
 21 Rubino, Tina                 Montgomery               80-06  
 22 Grabowski, Nikki             Ridge                    79-00  
 23 Edwards, Janeen              Manville                 78-08  
 24 Choy, Amanda                 Ridge                    78-06  
 25 Roslon, Katherine            Hillsborough             77-11  
 26 Aimino, Jacqueline           Del Val                  77-06  
 27 Swinton, Nakia               Warren Hills             77-04  
 28 Gletow, Chloe                Hunterdon C              77-00  
 29 Smith, Nia                   Hunterdon C              75-11  
 30 Tretter, Shelby              P'Burg                73-02.50  
 31 Ranson, Cory                 Pingry                   72-07  
 32 Kelly, Mary                  Somerville               72-01  
 33 Petschauer, Kristina         Del Val                  70-09  
 34 Homan, Samantha              Montgomery            70-07.50  
 35 Esposito, Catherine          Mount Saint Mary      68-09.50  
 36 Fillebrown, Lauren           P'Burg                68-07.50  
 37 Carvalho, Ashley             Watchung Hills           68-03  
 38 Mendoza, Cecilia             Manville                 67-10  
 39 Marshalek, Cynthia           Manville                 66-10  
 40 Luginsland, Lauren           Bridgewater              66-07  
 41 Pienik, Jennifer             Warren Hills          66-00.50  
 42 McCurry, Kelly               Somerville               64-11  
 43 Morris, Lindsay              Watchung Hills           63-09  
 44 Sadler, Sarah                Mount Saint Mary         63-00  
 45 Ellison, Amatullah           Bernards                 62-03  
 46 Jones, Taryn                 Franklin                 62-01  
 47 Schulte, Stephanie           Bridgewater              61-08  
 48 Barber, Katherine            Mount Saint Mary      61-05.50  
 49 Cortes, Alayla               Bound Brook              53-00  
 50 Hauser, Paloma               Bernards                 49-06  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw BOYS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 169-02  5/10/2011   Eric Opitz, P'burg                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staton, Christopher          Franklin             161-02.50  
  2 Zamorski, Tom                Del Val                 152-03  
  3 McGriff, David               Hunterdon C             148-05  
  4 Ademu-John, Kevin            Franklin                133-04  
  5 Lockhart, Joshua             Franklin                130-00  
  6 Patterson, Trey              N Plainfield            124-06  
  7 Fakorede, Adedire            Pingry               123-07.50  
  8 Knaub, Joshua                North Hun               120-11  
  9 Williams, Marcus             P'Burg                  120-02  
 10 Senoo, Michael               Hillsborough         119-03.50  
 11 Petruzela, Christopher       Hillsborough         116-10.50  
 12 Cordova, Jonathon            Voorhees                114-08  
 13 Harwood, Rory                Hillsborough            114-00  
 14 Fitz, Mike                   P'Burg                  113-06  
 15 Zuloeta, Jason               Somerville              112-08  
 16 Decker, Brian                North Hun               112-03  
 17 Pepe, Daniel                 North Hun            111-07.50  
 18 Ortega, Marcos               Hunterdon C             110-03  
 19 Loeffler, Thomas             Watchung Hills          108-02  
 20 Livingston, Tim              Ridge                   107-06  
 21 Passhaus, Rocco              Voorhees             106-01.50  
 22 Razano, John                 Somerville              104-01  
 23 MacWilliam, Alex             Del Val              103-03.50  
 23 Clarke, Pat                  Watchung Hills       103-03.50  
 25 Breen, Danny                 Ridge                   102-07  
 26 Jeong, Paul                  Montgomery              101-10  
 27 Morris, DaShaun              N Plainfield            101-07  
 28 Barber, William              Bridgewater             101-04  
 29 Lentine, Mike                Voorhees              95-10.50  
 30 Dominquez, Richard           Bernards                 95-04  
 31 Avery, Keith                 Bound Brook           93-09.50  
 32 Garita, Marco                Bound Brook           92-07.50  
 33 Smigelski, Matt              Manville                 92-07  
 34 Chandoha-Lee, Sam            Del Val                  92-05  
 35 Coulson, Adam                Somerville               91-09  
 36 Prongay, Steven              Bridgewater              91-06  
 37 Henderson, Tyler             Bound Brook              90-03  
 37 Lewis, Troy                  Watchung Hills           90-03  
 39 Mullaney, Thomas             Ridge                    88-03  
 40 Garrity, Alec                Bridgewater              88-02  
 41 Benson, Glenn                N Plainfield             87-10  
 42 Palmer, Adam                 Pingry                   85-05  
 43 Szigeti, Bobby               Montgomery               85-01  
 44 Provines, Andrew             Gill St               84-09.50  
 45 Isaacs, Stuart               Montgomery               75-06  
 -- Flannery, Jordan             Pingry                    FOUL  
 -- DeLuise, Dan                 Hunterdon C               FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw GIRLS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 138-04  2010        Alexis Appezzato, Somerville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary                  Somerville              116-08  
  2 Diminick, Tracy              Del Val                 114-09  
  3 Suttmeier, Amy               North Hun               113-01  
  4 Camisa, Sam                  Voorhees                110-05  
  5 Barrett, Dana                North Hun               109-11  
  6 Park, Amy                    Watchung Hills          109-05  
  7 Kennedy, Jillian             North Hun               107-05  
  8 Carra, Rebecca               Somerville              106-06  
  9 Douglas, Bridget             Somerville              101-10  
 10 Sharkey, Megan               Bernards                 96-09  
 11 Auerbacher, Maddy            Bernards                 95-10  
 12 Morash, Maggie               Pingry                   93-09  
 13 Gaykowski, Michelle          Voorhees                 93-06  
 14 Conklin, Rae                 Ridge                    93-01  
 15 Anderson, Paris              Franklin                 92-08  
 16 Bloyd, Megan                 Hunterdon C              92-05  
 17 Bastardi, Danielle           Montgomery               91-08  
 18 Luginsland, Lauren           Bridgewater              91-03  
 19 Santillo, Toni               Bridgewater              90-11  
 20 Smith, Nia                   Hunterdon C              89-10  
 21 Pierce, Holly                P'Burg                   88-00  
 22 Advokat, Ruthie              Pingry                   87-06  
 23 Hand, Stephanie              Hunterdon C              86-06  
 24 Thompson, Kristina           Warren Hills             83-10  
 25 Sulkosky, Amanda             P'Burg                   83-07  
 26 Schwartz, Samantha           Bridgewater              82-06  
 27 Choy, Amanda                 Ridge                    81-05  
 28 Benz, Nicole                 Montgomery               81-02  
 29 Abiola, Christina            Franklin                 81-01  
 30 Swinton, Nakia               Warren Hills             78-10  
 31 Morris, Lindsay              Watchung Hills           78-00  
 32 Campbell, Madison            Gill St                  77-11  
 33 Davis, Ali                   Voorhees                 75-11  
 34 Roslon, Katherine            Hillsborough             74-09  
 35 Ames, Mary                   Mount Saint Mary         74-03  
 36 Senoo, Priscilla             Hillsborough             73-06  
 37 O'Conner, Emily              Montgomery               73-05  
 37 Pedota, Lila                 Bernards                 73-05  
 39 Snyder, Melissa              Franklin                 72-11  
 40 Morris, Marissa              Watchung Hills           72-04  
 41 Grabowski, Nikki             Ridge                    72-03  
 42 Faulkner, Katlyn             Manville                 71-06  
 43 Lahti, Amber                 Manville                 70-02  
 44 Sovany, Amanda               Mount Saint Mary         69-09  
 45 Diaz, Estrella               Manville                 69-01  
 45 Marshall, Ashley             N Plainfield             69-01  
 47 Ranson, Cory                 Pingry                   68-08  
 48 Hynes, Megan                 N Plainfield             64-01  
 49 Cortes, Alayla               Bound Brook              53-09  
 50 Zuber, Alysandra             Mount Saint Mary         46-08  
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw BOYS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 199-07  2010        Josh Suttmeier, North Hunterdon            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Pat               Somerville              179-08  
  2 Conway, Ryan                 Hillsborough            173-04  
  3 Baginsky, Wlater             Montgomery              160-06  
  4 Caffrey, Dan                 Watchung Hills          160-02  
  5 Harnett, Vincent             Hunterdon C             157-07  
  6 Morris, DaShaun              N Plainfield            151-02  
  7 Ballance, James              North Hun               149-07  
  8 DeLorenzo, Chris             Ridge                   145-04  
  9 Zamorski, Tom                Del Val                 143-11  
 10 Lockhart, Joshua             Franklin                143-08  
 11 Donnelley, Jack              P'Burg                  142-00  
 12 Clarke, Pat                  Watchung Hills          141-04  
 13 Paisker, Mitchell            North Hun               140-10  
 14 Ballon, John                 Watchung Hills          139-11  
 15 Kelly, Chris                 North Hun               139-05  
 16 Iodice, Nicholas             Hunterdon C             137-01  
 17 Kanakaris, Nick              Del Val                 136-10  
 18 Camisa, Joe                  Voorhees                136-03  
 19 Livingston, Tim              Ridge                   136-01  
 20 Cross, Jake                  Somerville              135-00  
 21 Meisenbacher, Luke           Montgomery              134-09  
 22 Hando, Pete                  Manville                131-08  
 23 Furst, Michael               Ridge                   129-07  
 24 Clarke, Joe                  Del Val                 128-01  
 25 Conti, Andrew                Manville                126-05  
 26 Condo, Robert                Bridgewater             125-11  
 27 Dipaolo, Andre               Hillsborough            124-09  
 28 Early, Ismael                N Plainfield            123-11  
 29 Lawrence, Austin             Montgomery              121-06  
 30 Brianik, Chris               Somerville              120-01  
 31 Mecadon, Matthew             Hunterdon C             118-11  
 32 Wilson, Kelsey               P'Burg                  116-06  
 33 Deak, Andras                 Pingry                  115-08  
 34 Flannery, Jordan             Pingry                  115-07  
 35 Santini, Cody                Bridgewater             114-11  
 36 Prongay, Steven              Bridgewater             112-04  
 37 Jackson, Damari              Franklin                108-05  
 38 Ferrarro, Tim                Voorhees                106-06  
 39 Talamini, Sam                Bernards                103-08  
 40 Labib, Matt                  Voorhees                100-02  
 41 Provines, Andrew             Gill St                  92-01  
 42 McLaughlin,, Connor          Pingry                   91-03  
 43 Josselyn, Ron                P'Burg                   88-01  
 44 Garita, Marco                Bound Brook              86-09  
 45 Wickman, Jeffrey             Hillsborough             86-06  
 46 Tafaro, Michael              Gill St                  84-09  
 47 williams, davian             Bound Brook              80-07  
 48 White, Austin                Franklin                 75-05  
 -- Motley, Khalil               N Plainfield              FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put GIRLS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 43-03.50  2010        Chloe Early, Delaware Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarsi, Alissa                North Hun             37-06.00  
  2 Gibson, Maya                 Franklin              36-06.00  
  3 Abiola, Christina            Franklin              36-00.50  
  4 Smith, Nia                   Hunterdon C           34-10.50  
  5 Conklin, Rae                 Ridge                 33-01.50  
  6 Harris-Browne, Cameron       North Hun             33-00.50  
  7 Douglas, Bridget             Somerville            32-08.25  
  8 Whalen, Caitlin              North Hun             32-06.00  
  9 Diminick, Tracy              Del Val               32-02.50  
 10 McKoy Murphy, Tre'Monil      Hillsborough          32-01.50  
 11 Willenbrock, Anna            Somerville            31-06.75  
 12 Berry, Ashley                Franklin              31-06.50  
 13 Grabowski, Nikki             Ridge                 31-03.75  
 14 Quansah, Aba                 Montgomery            31-03.00  
 15 O'Koro, Kemdi                Warren Hills          31-02.00  
 16 Papciak, Rachel              Hillsborough          31-00.00  
 17 James, Khadejah              Bernards              30-08.50  
 18 Gaykowski, Michelle          Voorhees              30-04.50  
 19 Park, Amy                    Watchung Hills        30-03.00  
 20 Davis, Ali                   Voorhees              30-01.00  
 21 Senoo, Priscilla             Hillsborough          30-00.00  
 22 Goodfellow, Sophia           Hunterdon C           29-04.00  
 23 Bastardi, Danielle           Montgomery            28-04.75  
 24 Cormick, Armani              Gill St               28-04.00  
 25 Bloyd, Megan                 Hunterdon C           27-11.50  
 26 Kososki, Rene                Voorhees              27-10.00  
 27 Topor, Drew                  Pingry                27-04.00  
 28 Petschauer, Kristina         Del Val               27-03.50  
 29 Ranson, Cory                 Pingry                27-00.50  
 30 Panella, Christine           Watchung Hills        26-11.50  
 31 Mendoza, Cecilia             Manville              26-07.00  
 32 LaRue, Alexa                 Montgomery            26-01.50  
 33 Cortes, Alayla               Bound Brook           26-00.25  
 34 Sharkey, Megan               Bernards              26-00.00  
 35 Renshaw, Alexis              Warren Hills          25-11.75  
 36 Thompson, Kristina           Warren Hills          25-08.50  
 37 Kurasinska, Kathy            Manville              25-07.00  
 38 Stevely, Cassandra           Del Val               25-05.50  
 38 Luginsland, Lauren           Bridgewater           25-05.50  
 38 Deroba, Marissa              Bridgewater           25-05.50  
 41 Choy, Amanda                 Ridge                 25-02.00  
 42 Ames, Mary                   Mount Saint Mary      25-00.50  
 42 Nelson, Trintiy              Somerville            25-00.50  
 44 Sulkosky, Amanda             P'Burg                23-11.75  
 45 Kesselmeyer, Abigail         Watchung Hills        22-00.75  
 46 Ohlandt, Mary                P'Burg                21-10.75  
 47 Schulte, Stephanie           Bridgewater           21-09.50  
 48 Fillebrown, Lauren           P'Burg                21-08.75  
 49 Formanowski, Brielle         Manville              21-07.50  
 50 Esposito, Catherine          Mount Saint Mary      21-01.00  
 51 Och, Sarah                   Bernards              20-10.75  
 52 Sadler, Sarah                Mount Saint Mary      18-04.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put BOYS
================================================================
    SKYLANDS: * 55-11  2006        Pierre James, Franklin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staton, Christopher          Franklin              60-03.75* 
  2 Knaub, Joshua                North Hun             46-03.25  
  3 Flora, Anthony               Somerville            46-00.50  
  4 Merz, Kyle                   Montgomery            45-00.25  
  5 Patterson, Trey              N Plainfield          44-06.75  
  6 Faynor, Martin               Hillsborough          44-00.75  
  7 Fakorede, Adedire            Pingry                42-08.00  
  8 McGriff, David               Hunterdon C           42-01.50  
  9 Bruce, Marcus                Franklin              42-00.50  
 10 Dardignac, Zachery           N Plainfield          41-11.25  
 11 Livingston, Tim              Ridge                 41-10.00  
 12 Schembor, Cooper             Montgomery            40-05.25  
 13 Senoo, Michael               Hillsborough          39-02.25  
 14 Clarke, Pat                  Watchung Hills        38-10.00  
 15 Gaccione, R Tucker           Hunterdon C           38-09.50  
 16 Ghanim, Farris               Watchung Hills        38-06.00  
 17 Morris, DaShaun              N Plainfield          38-05.50  
 18 Zamorski, Tom                Del Val               38-05.00  
 19 Zuloeta, Jason               Somerville            38-04.00  
 20 Flannery, Jordan             Pingry                38-00.50  
 21 Pepe, Daniel                 North Hun             38-00.00  
 22 Harwood, Rory                Hillsborough          36-11.00  
 23 Jackson, Damari              Franklin              36-10.00  
 24 Prongay, Steven              Bridgewater           36-07.00  
 25 Passhaus, Rocco              Voorhees              36-05.00  
 26 Straight, Bradley            North Hun             36-01.75  
 27 Mathur, Rohan                Bridgewater           35-07.00  
 27 Fitz, Mike                   P'Burg                35-07.00  
 29 Lentine, Mike                Voorhees              35-06.50  
 30 Smigelski, Matt              Manville              35-04.50  
 31 Boyer, Michael               Montgomery            35-01.00  
 32 Bruskin, Matt                Somerville            34-09.50  
 33 Avery, Keith                 Bound Brook           34-04.50  
 34 Cordova, Jonathon            Voorhees              34-01.00  
 35 Breen, Danny                 Ridge                 33-10.00  
 36 Mullaney, Thomas             Ridge                 33-05.00  
 37 Garrity, Alec                Bridgewater           32-02.50  
 37 Palmer, Adam                 Pingry                32-02.50  
 39 Powell, Zach                 Del Val               31-06.50  
 40 roberts, jon                 Bound Brook           31-01.25  
 41 Henderson, Tyler             Bound Brook           31-00.00  
 42 MacWilliam, Alex             Del Val               29-02.00  
 -- Loeffler, Thomas             Watchung Hills            FOUL  
 
                Women - GIRLS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   112        2) North Hunterdon            59   
    3) Ridge                       58        4) Voorhees                   34   
    4) Hunterdon Central           34        6) Montgomery                 32.50
    7) Somerville                  26.50     8) Delaware Valley            24   
    8) Hillsborough                24       10) Bernards                   18   
   11) Warren Hills                14       12) North Plainfield           12   
   13) Gill St. Bernard's          10       13) Phillipsburg               10   
   13) Bridgewater-Raritan         10       16) Mount Saint Mary            9   
   17) Pingry                       5       18) Watchung Hills              4   
 
                 Men - BOYS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   113        2) Hunterdon Central          66   
    3) Montgomery                  56        4) Somerville                 42   
    5) Watchung Hills              37        6) North Plainfield           35   
    7) Voorhees                    33        8) North Hunterdon            23   
    9) Phillipsburg                21       10) Hillsborough               16   
   11) Bernards                    11       12) Gill St. Bernard's         10   
   13) Delaware Valley              8       14) Ridge                       7   
   15) Bound Brook                  6       15) Pingry                      6   
   17) Manville                     2       17) Warren Hills                2   
   19) Bridgewater-Raritan          1