Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2021 04:16 PM
NJSIAA - Groups 2&4 State Championships - 6/11/2021 to 6/12/2021
Franklin HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ellis, Jada 12 Manchester T 11.82 12.17q 3
2 Andreoli, Briana 11 Hawthorne HS 12.45 12.44q 2
3 Dwah, Gbarper 12 North Star A 12.55 12.68q 3
4 Dotts, Chloee 11 Rumson-Fair 12.68 12.70q 2
5 Sills, Shelby 12 Cinnaminson 12.48 12.70q 1
6 Gosser, Valencia 11 Barnegat Tow 12.54 12.71q 2
7 Bryant, Sanai 11 Dumont HS 12.73 12.72q 3
8 Latimer, Madison 12 Newton HS 12.60 12.73q 1
9 DiFilippo, Sabrina 10 Hawthorne HS 12.82 12.80 2
10 Nwosu, Juline 11 Delsea Regio 12.53 12.82 1
11 Hill, Emily 11 Delsea Regio 12.64 12.83 1
12 Wojie, Margaret 12 Holmdel HS 12.78 12.90 3
13 Pitts, Kennedy 10 McNair Acade 12.86 12.91 1
14 Carter, Olivia 12 Delsea Regio 12.56 12.92 3
15 Yaskovic, Meredith 12 High Point R 12.90 13.17 1
16 Solovay, Riley 9 Robbinsville 13.01 13.29 2
17 Osborne, Sydney 10 Bernards HS 13.46 13.45 2
18 Johnson, Kimora 12 Hanover Park 13.18 13.53 3
19 Volltrauer, Kaylin 11 Parsippany H 13.49 13.65 1
20 Marcus, Jordana 10 Fort Lee HS 13.35 13.79 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Jada 12 Manchester T 12.17 12.04 10
2 Andreoli, Briana 11 Hawthorne HS 12.44 12.44 8
3 Bryant, Sanai 11 Dumont HS 12.72 12.64 6
4 Dotts, Chloee 11 Rumson-Fair 12.70 12.68 4
5 Sills, Shelby 12 Cinnaminson 12.70 12.69 2
6 Latimer, Madison 12 Newton HS 12.73 12.71 1
7 Dwah, Gbarper 12 North Star A 12.68 12.72
8 Gosser, Valencia 11 Barnegat Tow 12.71 12.85
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ellis, Jada 12 Manchester T 24.89 24.87 3 10
2 Andreoli, Briana 11 Hawthorne HS 25.39 25.19 3 8
3 Goldson, Sydney 12 Holmdel HS 25.54 25.22 3 6
4 Latimer, Madison 12 Newton HS 25.54 25.50 3 4
5 Palmer, Hailey 12 South Plainf 26.16 25.67 2 2
6 Jennings, Anaya 11 Rahway HS 26.17 26.13 2 1
7 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 12 Oakcrest HS 26.12 26.13 3
8 Fox, Aalliya 12 Delsea Regio 25.78 26.19 3
9 Sills, Shelby 12 Cinnaminson 26.15 26.23 3
10 Dotts, Chloee 11 Rumson-Fair 26.72 26.33 2
11 Patterson, Phoebe 12 Pequannock H 26.92 26.44 2
12 Yaskovic, Meredith 12 High Point R 26.71 26.50 2
13 Dotts, Marlee 12 Rumson-Fair 26.92 26.52 1
14 O'Keeffe, Claire 12 Ramsey HS 26.87 26.53 2
15 Tucker, Ella 9 Madison HS 26.92 26.58 1
16 Solovay, Riley 9 Robbinsville 26.69 26.63 2
17 Haywood, Ariel 11 North Star A 27.13 26.64 1
18 Hill, Emily 11 Delsea Regio 26.03 26.97 3
19 Addison, Kiabi 10 North Star A 27.52 27.25 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goldson, Sydney 12 Holmdel HS 56.29 56.34 3 10
2 Harper, Maya 12 Pleasantvill 57.84 57.60 3 8
3 Latimer, Madison 12 Newton HS 58.02 58.15 3 6
4 Palmer, Hailey 12 South Plainf 58.46 58.46 3 4
5 Colflesh, Lindsay 12 Haddonfield 59.03 58.58 3 2
6 O'Keeffe, Claire 12 Ramsey HS 59.66 59.11 3 1
7 Gustavsen, Anne 11 Caldwell HS 59.76 59.47 3
8 Schoenstein, Molly 11 Cedar Creek 59.86 59.59 2
9 Burns, Megan 10 Rumson-Fair 59.80 59.79 3
10 Patterson, Phoebe 12 Pequannock H 1:00.47 1:00.32 2
11 Tucker, Ella 9 Madison HS 1:00.59 1:00.38 2
12 Bovell, Elena 10 Haddon Heigh 59.99 1:00.61 2
13 McKeown, Katriona 11 Ramsey HS 1:00.55 1:00.65 2
14 Bundt, Skye 12 Delaware Val 1:00.69 1:01.02 1
15 Martinez, Mia 12 Ridgefield P 1:01.31 1:01.33 2
16 Miles, Hanna 11 Lakeland Reg 1:01.84 1:01.40 1
17 Haywood, Ariel 11 North Star A 1:02.69 1:02.21 1
18 Bogdan, Ella 12 Bernards HS 1:02.72 1:03.88 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mircovich, Amanda 12 River Dell H 2:16.40 2:12.53 2 10
2 Colflesh, Allison 12 Haddonfield 2:14.77 2:15.27 2 8
3 Colflesh, Lindsay 12 Haddonfield 2:15.97 2:15.48 2 6
4 Stoner, Olivia 12 Haddonfield 2:15.25 2:15.62 2 4
5 Schleif, Caroline 11 Metuchen HS 2:22.17 2:17.74 2 2
6 Quayle, Kimi 12 NV - Demares 2:20.09 2:17.77 2 1
7 Nicholson, Carly 12 Delsea Regio 2:17.16 2:19.91 2
8 Almeida, Flavia 10 Robbinsville 2:27.71 2:22.93 1
9 Wheeler, Emily 12 Bordentown R 2:26.21 2:23.39 1
10 Brennan, Kerrigan 11 Voorhees HS 2:24.27 2:23.84 2
11 MacGillis, Sarah 12 Rumson-Fair 2:25.31 2:26.06 1
12 Weber, Carissa 11 Mahwah HS 2:28.98 2:27.12 1
13 Martinez, Mia 12 Ridgefield P 2:28.20 2:27.24 1
14 Renshaw, Corinne 12 Jefferson Tw 2:24.33 2:27.51 2
15 Umlauf, Anna 12 Manchester T 2:23.64 2:27.91 2
16 Hoffman, Amanda 10 Parsippany H 2:24.38 2:28.08 1
17 Sielski, Aleksandra 12 Pequannock H 2:28.78 2:28.84 1
18 Summerlin, Vivian 11 Madison HS 2:33.30 2:30.34 1
19 Cutignola, Alexis 10 Rahway HS 2:29.36 2:31.98 1
20 Howell, Sidney 12 Madison HS 2:34.56 2:33.00 1
21 Phillips, Keira 11 Middle Towns 2:22.31 2:33.97 2
22 Sarnoff, Bella 12 Fort Lee HS 2:35.36 2:35.67 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Naticchia, Sarah 12 Haddonfield 5:01.93 4:54.25 10
2 Colflesh, Allison 12 Haddonfield 5:05.27 4:54.76 8
3 Allen, Christina 9 River Dell H 5:05.43 4:55.99 6
4 Perez, Angelina 11 Lakeland Reg 5:00.41 5:00.38 4
5 Schleif, Caroline 11 Metuchen HS 5:15.15 5:01.73 2
6 Nicholson, Carly 12 Delsea Regio 5:04.57 5:03.29 1
7 Stoner, Olivia 12 Haddonfield 5:07.74 5:04.80
8 Steidle, Sophie 12 Collingswood 5:10.33 5:07.20
9 Habib, Jamie 12 Madison HS 5:20.47 5:17.52
10 Latincsics, Molly 11 Sussex Count 5:21.24 5:17.81
11 Lignell, Sara 11 Metuchen HS 5:25.76 5:23.65
12 Hoffman, Amanda 10 Parsippany H 5:39.23 5:35.64
13 Joyce, Caitlyn 12 Holmdel HS 5:26.04 5:39.73
14 Carrino, Kayla 10 Lyndhurst HS 5:42.77 5:39.94
15 Morgan, Hannah 10 Caldwell HS 5:51.51 5:54.38
16 Cartagena, Francesca 11 Hackettstown 5:53.52 6:00.10
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Perez, Angelina 11 Lakeland Reg 10:26.17 10:20.25 10
2 Naticchia, Sarah 12 Haddonfield 11:01.62 10:42.67 8
3 Allen, Christina 9 River Dell H 11:20.60 10:48.05 6
4 Malague, Mary 11 Metuchen HS 11:31.57 10:51.88 4
5 Steidle, Sophie 12 Collingswood 11:19.53 11:02.95 2
6 Walter, Casey 12 NV - Demares 11:25.78 11:13.72 1
7 Horevay, Abigail 11 Lakeland Reg 11:44.68 11:36.59
8 Weiner, Payton 12 Haddonfield 11:51.00 11:39.03
9 Lebedz, Emily 11 Pt. Pleasant 11:59.53 11:39.84
10 Usher, Helene 10 Haddonfield 11:37.81 11:42.14
11 Latincsics, Molly 11 Sussex Count 11:57.08 11:43.21
12 Thomas, Bridget 12 Metuchen HS 12:09.78 11:46.22
13 Fahy, Caitlin 11 Lakeland Reg 12:05.61 11:46.47
14 Shanes, Julia 10 Rumson-Fair 11:58.23 11:48.00
15 Habib, Jamie 12 Madison HS 12:08.70 11:48.94
16 Dalfanzo, Sofia 12 Rumson-Fair 12:13.23 11:55.59
17 Renouf, Stephanie 10 Cinnaminson 12:13.17 12:01.39
18 Danzo, Sofia 12 Madison HS 12:21.51 12:09.22
19 Fanning, Chloe 10 Rumson-Fair 12:00.74 12:21.26
20 Carrino, Kayla 10 Lyndhurst HS 13:09.04 12:38.09
21 Cartagena, Francesca 11 Hackettstown 12:55.03 12:43.52
22 Rozek, Samantha 12 Hanover Park 13:14.45 12:54.62
23 Mistele, Ivey 10 Bernards HS 12:58.30 13:15.85
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sing, Isabella 12 Rutherford H 15.33 15.34q 1
2 Bruncaj, Eliza 12 Hanover Park 15.10 15.47q 3
3 Burke, Shea 10 Pt. Pleasant 15.16 15.73q 2
4 Johnson, Kimora 12 Hanover Park 15.83 15.98q 3
5 Walker, Aliyah 11 North Plainf 15.94 16.04q 1
6 Orange, Raven 12 Carteret HS 15.71 16.17q 2
7 Shipley, Nyjae 10 Rahway HS 15.63 16.19q 1
8 Fodera, Maggie 12 Lyndhurst HS 15.74 16.40q 3
9 Prophete, Justine 11 Holmdel HS 16.32 16.43 2
10 Eder, Kaia 11 Delran HS 16.58 16.50 3
11 D'Amico, Julia 12 Ramsey HS 16.25 16.67 1
12 Kegler, Livsey 11 Haddonfield 15.94 16.75 2
13 Alves, Leah 10 Hawthorne HS 16.51 16.80 3
14 Alexis, Carmelle 11 Hillside HS 16.96 16.81 3
15 Kobernick, Lauren 11 Verona HS 16.61 16.86 1
16 McConnell, Mia 10 Collingswood 16.88 16.97 2
17 Ellis, Tiana 12 Matawan Reg. 16.60 17.20 2
18 Rilveria, Abreeana 10 River Dell H 16.74 17.38 1
19 Burke, Alexa 11 Westwood HS 16.98 17.56 3
20 Cole, Sam 10 Delsea Regio 17.22 17.88 2
21 Glover, Kaylen 11 Oakcrest HS 17.76 18.00 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Burke, Shea 10 Pt. Pleasant 15.73 14.90 10
2 Bruncaj, Eliza 12 Hanover Park 15.47 15.06 8
3 Sing, Isabella 12 Rutherford H 15.34 15.15 6
4 Johnson, Kimora 12 Hanover Park 15.98 15.52 4
5 Shipley, Nyjae 10 Rahway HS 16.19 15.80 2
6 Orange, Raven 12 Carteret HS 16.17 15.81 1
7 Walker, Aliyah 11 North Plainf 16.04 15.83
8 Fodera, Maggie 12 Lyndhurst HS 16.40 16.12
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wojie, Margaret 12 Holmdel HS 1:08.70 1:03.63 3 10
2 Phillips, Keira 11 Middle Towns 1:04.99 1:04.64 3 8
3 Malcarney, Grace 10 Haddonfield 1:08.77 1:05.92 2 6
4 Bruncaj, Eliza 12 Hanover Park 1:06.57 1:05.98 3 4
5 Orange, Raven 12 Carteret HS 1:09.58 1:06.54 2 2
6 McConnell, Mia 10 Collingswood 1:08.01 1:07.40 3 1
7 Kalvani, Ashna 12 NV - Demares 1:06.91 1:07.63 3
8 Christ, Madison 11 Parsippany H 1:08.15 1:07.64 3
9 Sielski, Aleksandra 12 Pequannock H 1:08.75 1:08.16 3
10 Cole, Sam 10 Delsea Regio 1:09.89 1:08.24 2
11 Yaskovic, Meredith 12 High Point R 1:09.01 1:08.97 2
12 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 12 Oakcrest HS 1:10.56 1:08.98 1
13 Lombardi, Leann 10 Parsippany H 1:11.25 1:09.20 1
14 Sing, Isabella 12 Rutherford H 1:07.72 1:09.63 3
15 Terranova, Cali 10 Elmwood Park 1:11.10 1:09.93 1
16 D'Amato, Caterina 12 Manchester T 1:10.24 1:10.55 2
17 Carey, Jacqueline 9 Voorhees HS 1:12.05 1:10.66 1
18 Kobernick, Lauren 11 Verona HS 1:10.29 1:10.80 2
19 Cushing, Quinn 9 Rumson-Fair 1:11.90 1:11.06 1
20 Sadowski, Anya 9 Parsippany H 1:11.84 1:11.18 1
21 Bergen, Katelyn 12 Ramsey HS 1:10.01 1:11.70 2
22 Yappen, Cassis 9 Lenape Valle 1:10.51 1:12.59 1
23 Alexis, Carmelle 11 Hillside HS 1:10.32 1:14.26 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 48.85 49.12 3 10
1) Carter, Olivia 12 2) Fox, Aalliya 12
3) Hill, Emily 11 4) Woolfolk, Alanna 9
2 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 49.51 49.15 3 8
1) Dotts, Marlee 12 2) English, Arabella 9
3) Burns, Megan 10 4) Dotts, Chloee 11
3 Holmdel HS 'A' 50.50 49.60 3 6
1) Wojie, Lexie 11 2) Vassilakos, Katie 11
3) Wojie, Margaret 12 4) Goldson, Sydney 12
4 Manchester Township HS 'A' 49.62 49.91 3 4
1) Ruff, Emily 9 2) Rosario, Kaila 11
3) D'Amato, Caterina 12 4) Ellis, Jada 12
5 Barnegat Township HS 'A' 51.14 50.09 3 2
1) Jankowski, Jillian 12 2) Gosser, Valencia 11
3) Gomez, Mya 10 4) Tai, Caitlyn 10
6 Robbinsville HS 'A' 51.23 51.02 2 1
1) Yap, Rachel 11 2) Ryazanova, Stephanie 11
3) Solovay, Riley 9 4) Thackalapatti, Monica 12
7 Rahway HS 'A' 50.62 51.02 3
1) Shipley, Nyjae 10 2) Jennings, Anaya 11
3) Peterson, Alivia 11 4) Boone, Akoya 10
8 Rutherford HS 'A' 51.68 51.06 2
1) Bagnuolo, Ella 11 2) Marquez, Harmony 11
3) Scheibe, Ava 12 4) Smith, Olivia 11
9 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS 'A' 51.73 51.18 2
1) Burns, Molly 11 2) Kuhn, Jenna 10
3) Kelly, Jordan 10 4) Burke, Shea 10
10 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 51.49 51.76 2
1) Richards, Franchesca 10 2) Kegler, Livsey 11
3) Peifer, Ava 9 4) Rosen, Robin 12
11 North Star Academy 'A' 50.31 51.80 3
1) Crumpler, Hydeia 12 2) Haywood, Ariel 11
3) Addison, Kiabi 10 4) Dwah, Gbarper 12
12 Bernards HS 'A' 52.30 51.88 1
1) Bogdan, Lauren 12 2) Bogdan, Ella 12
3) Sosa, Victoria 12 4) Osborne, Sydney 10
13 Pascack Hills HS 'A' 52.53 52.67 1
1) Ataalla, Amy 11 2) Buquicchio, Kelly 10
3) Tonuzi, Allie 9 4) Celli, Franceca 9
14 River Dell HS 'A' 51.95 52.71 2
1) DePol, Kayla 11 2) Lee, Gloria 12
3) Schneider, Isabelle 10 4) Levine, Morgan 9
15 Oakcrest HS 'A' 51.66 52.84 2
1) Harding, Heather 11 2) Glover, Kaylen 11
3) DiGregorio, Gianna 12 4) Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 12
16 Hawthorne HS 'A' 49.82 53.17 3
1) Andreoli, Briana 11 2) DiFilippo, Sabrina 10
3) Hansen, Sydney 9 4) Sachs, Ella 9
-- Governor Livingston HS 'A' 52.81 DQ 1 Zone 1
1) Zecca, Sophia 11 2) Freer, Caroline 10
3) Post, Allison 11 4) Maselli, Mia 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 4:04.00 4:00.38 3 10
1) Colflesh, Allison 12 2) Colflesh, Lindsay 12
3) Peifer, Ava 9 4) Stoner, Olivia 12
2 Holmdel HS 'A' 4:07.55 4:01.47 3 8
1) Wojie, Margaret 12 2) Vassilakos, Katie 11
3) Wojie, Lexie 11 4) Goldson, Sydney 12
3 Rutherford HS 'A' 4:19.23 4:08.81 2 6
1) Scheibe, Ava 12 2) Marquez, Harmony 11
3) Smith, Olivia 11 4) Sing, Isabella 12
4 NV - Demarest HS 'A' 4:13.66 4:09.48 3 4
1) Wu, Michelle 12 2) Kalvani, Ashna 12
3) Quayle, Kimi 12 4) Dipple, Lily 10
5 Ramsey HS 'A' 4:19.47 4:10.46 2 2
1) McKeown, Katriona 11 2) Bergen, Katelyn 12
3) Connolly, Emily 12 4) O'Keeffe, Claire 12
6 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 4:17.16 4:10.49 2 1
1) Fox, Aalliya 12 2) Cole, Sam 10
3) Nicholson, Carly 12 4) Hill, Emily 11
7 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 4:10.47 4:12.46 3
1) Argilagos, Tyler 11 2) Malone, Ryan 9
3) Burns, Megan 10 4) MacGillis, Sarah 12
8 Pleasantville HS 'A' 4:12.29 4:15.22 3
1) Barahona, Ashley 11 2) Harper, Maya 12
3) McNeil, Zane 12 4) Surles, Mikayla 10
9 Parsippany Hills HS 'A' 4:21.65 4:15.24 2
1) Sadowski, Anya 9 2) Hoffman, Amanda 10
3) Lombardi, Leann 10 4) Saldarini, Cassandra 10
10 Voorhees HS 'A' 4:21.03 4:16.00 2
1) Brennan, Kerrigan 11 2) Marran, Sonia 11
3) Johnson, Summer 9 4) Sell, Katherine 11
11 Metuchen HS 'A' 4:17.45 4:16.04 2
1) Schleif, Caroline 11 2) Brown, Zoey 10
3) Matthews, Nelagh 10 4) Lignell, Sara 11
12 Newton HS 'A' 4:12.66 4:17.78 3
1) Latimer, Madison 12 2) Schlereth, Anna 9
3) Neill, Allyson 10 4) Murphy, Skyler 9
13 Manchester Township HS 'A' 4:14.98 4:19.94 3
1) Savoy, Aniya 9 2) Cubbison, Mackenzie 11
3) D'Amato, Caterina 12 4) Umlauf, Anna 12
14 Pemberton Township HS 'A' 4:18.24 4:20.40 2
1) Yahi, Memo 11 2) Green, Chloe 10
3) Israel, Lily 9 4) Johnson, Leilani 11
15 North Star Academy 'A' 4:23.03 4:21.98 1
1) Haywood, Ariel 11 2) Freeman, Sani 10
3) Addison, Kiabi 10 4) Bonsu, Cindy 12
16 Collingswood HS 'A' 4:16.80 4:22.33 2
1) Basewitz, Fiona 12 2) Hackl-Gerenstein, Sidona 10
3) Steidle, Sophie 12 4) McConnell, Mia 10
17 Rahway HS 'A' 4:15.99 4:23.42 3
1) Shipley, Nyjae 10 2) Cutignola, Alexis 10
3) Vieira, Kaitlyn 10 4) Smith, Alisha 11
18 Bernards HS 'A' 4:28.81 4:24.44 1
1) Bogdan, Ella 12 2) Bogdan, Lauren 12
3) Sosa, Victoria 12 4) McGee, Cydney 11
19 Mahwah HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:25.85 1
1) Weber, Carissa 11 2) Kannenberg, Siena 9
3) Klanke, Alexandra 10 4) Webber, Alexa 10
20 High Point Reg. HS 'A' 4:27.03 4:34.34 1
1) Anderson, Olivia 12 2) Sciabica, Mia 10
3) Yaskovic, Meredith 12 4) Veldran, Ava 10
21 Fort Lee HS 'A' 4:34.53 4:41.94 1
1) Sarnoff, Bella 12 2) Iraheta, Stephanie 11
3) Silver, Elizabeth 10 4) Fearon, Abigail 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 NV - Demarest HS 'A' 9:44.96 9:32.12 2 10
1) Kalvani, Ashna 12 2) Walter, Casey 12
3) Quayle, Kimi 12 4) Dipple, Lily 10
2 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 9:53.75 9:42.42 2 8
1) Goode, Jess 11 2) Spellmeyer, Thea 10
3) Earp, Anne 9 4) Weiner, Payton 12
3 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS 'A' 10:07.80 9:51.58 2 6
1) Bracken, Shannon 12 2) Sabia, Taryn 11
3) Lebedz, Emily 11 4) Munyan, Kiera 11
4 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 10:00.95 9:52.56 2 4
1) Rehder, Sofia 12 2) Butler, Sarah 10
3) Shanes, Julia 10 4) MacGillis, Sarah 12
5 West Deptford HS 'A' 10:07.49 9:57.30 2 2
1) Cross, Janie 9 2) Dorsett, Corinne 12
3) Goldberg, Ellie 11 4) Siner, Hope 11
6 Robbinsville HS 'A' 10:13.64 9:58.61 2 1
1) Berman, Sophie 11 2) Cohen, Hailey 11
3) Eng, Kaitlyn 9 4) Almeida, Flavia 10
7 Voorhees HS 'A' 10:24.08 10:01.07 2
1) Cassavell, Zoey 12 2) Sell, Katherine 11
3) Staten, Alina 11 4) Marran, Sonia 11
8 Jefferson Twp. HS 'A' 10:18.35 10:04.75 2
1) Coyle, Faith 12 2) Batelli, Anna 12
3) Fitzgerald, Bryn 10 4) Renshaw, Corinne 12
9 River Dell HS 'A' 10:04.93 10:09.47 2
1) Mills, Rachel 10 2) Ebneter, Ava 10
3) Grivas, Alex 11 4) Cookson, Sarah 10
10 Mahwah HS 'A' 10:55.55 10:12.88 1
1) Dursema, Megan 11 2) Merryman, Zoe 10
3) Klanke, Alexandra 10 4) Weber, Carissa 11
11 Manchester Township HS 'A' 10:26.32 10:15.68 1
1) Cubbison, Mackenzie 11 2) Villanueva, Cassandra 9
3) Griffith, Julianna 10 4) Umlauf, Anna 12
12 Ramsey HS 'A' 10:24.46 10:18.25 2
1) Bravo, Kenya 12 2) Friedland, Alexa 9
3) Gorman, Jamie 9 4) McNeill, Kayleigh 12
13 Cinnaminson HS 'A' 10:25.51 10:23.02 1
1) Coller, Grace 11 2) Marino, Anna 9
3) Renouf, Stephanie 10 4) Wait, Morgan 12
14 Middle Township HS 'A' 10:18.93 10:23.34 2
1) Jurusz, Sofia 10 2) Kurtz, Mariann 10
3) Ludman, Dakota 12 4) Phillips, Keira 11
15 Governor Livingston HS 'A' 10:39.75 10:39.65 1
1) Richter, Samantha 9 2) Maselli, Mia 9
3) SanAntonio, Emma 10 4) Chin, Elizabeth 11
16 Verona HS 'A' 10:44.13 10:42.60 1
1) Day, Jessica 11 2) Holton, Alana 11
3) Zalewski, Emma 11 4) Valera, Veronica 12
17 Holmdel HS 'A' 10:48.43 10:47.27 1
1) Joyce, Kiera 10 2) Jennings, Ella 10
3) Rafla, Merriam 10 4) Whittle, Alexandra 9
18 Parsippany HS 'A' 11:04.82 10:58.40 1
1) Shappell, Amelia 9 2) Roman, Liana 9
3) Letsch, Maggie 9 4) Petrolino, Mia 12
19 Rutherford HS 'A' 10:57.32 11:00.63 1
1) Sullivan, Bridget 11 2) Augusterfer, Kari 9
3) Geltrude, Sophia 9 4) Smith, Olivia 11
20 Hanover Park HS 'A' 11:31.13 11:26.07 1
1) Boze, Victoria 12 2) Anderson, Alexandra 11
3) Ditta, Nikki 9 4) Rozek, Samantha 12
21 Bernards HS 'A' 11:41.01 11:43.07 1
1) Cirillo, Sarah 11 2) Kaczynski, Annie 10
3) Shafer, Alexis 10 4) Mistele, Ivey 10
Girls High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woolfolk, Alanna 9 Delsea Regio 5-04.00 5-06.00 10
2 Tarentino, Carly 12 A. L. Johnso 5-04.00 J5-06.00 8
3 Logan, Jenovia 10 Sterling HS 5-04.00 J5-06.00 6
4 Sills, Shelby 12 Cinnaminson 5-02.00 J5-02.00 3
4 Prophete, Justine 11 Holmdel HS 4-10.00 J5-02.00 3
6 Harnett, Shannon 10 Lakeland Reg 5-04.00 J5-02.00 1
7 Cappuccio, Madison 11 Barnegat Tow 5-02.00 5-00.00
7 Stewart, Izabella 9 Raritan HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
7 Previglian, Maggie 11 Vernon Twp H 4-10.00 5-00.00
7 Chiariello, Makayla 10 High Point R 5-00.00 5-00.00
11 Scepkowski, Sarah 11 A. L. Johnso 5-00.00 J5-00.00
12 Manetovic, Alexandra 11 Fort Lee HS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
-- Palmiotto, Bella 9 Manchester T 5-00.00 NH
-- Rosen, Robin 12 Haddonfield 5-00.00 NH
-- Brown, Paula Marie 11 West Side HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Caldera, Amanda 12 Verona HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Haray, Gretchen 11 NV - Demares 5-02.00 NH
-- Ruvo, Leia 11 High Point R 5-02.00 NH
-- Aiello, Gianna 12 Matawan Reg. 5-00.00 NH
-- Gades, Olivia 9 Monmouth Reg 4-08.00 NH
-- Recio, Jadelyn 11 Ridgefield P 4-10.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Basewitz, Fiona 12 Collingswood 11-00.00 11-04.00 10
2 Mason, Rachel 11 High Point R 11-00.00 10-06.00 8
3 Lee, Michelle 11 NV - Demares 11-06.00 J10-06.00 6
4 Pasek, Chloe 11 West Milford 9-06.00 9-06.00 4
5 Martino, Kayla 11 Ramsey HS 9-00.00 J9-00.00 2
6 Gebhard, Reese 10 Delsea Regio 9-06.00 J9-00.00 1
7 Kraynanski, Emily 11 Delaware Val 9-00.00 J9-00.00
8 Hunt, Shannon 12 Governor Liv 8-06.00 J9-00.00
8 Arko, CeCe 12 Rumson-Fair 9-00.00 J9-00.00
10 Larson, Paige 12 Metuchen HS 9-00.00 J8-06.00
11 Miller, Catherine 11 Sterling HS 8-06.00 J8-06.00
Girls Long Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sing, Isabella 12 Rutherford H 18-03.25 17-11.50 10
2 Brown, Paula Marie 11 West Side HS 16-11.00 17-07.50 8
3 Marcus, Jordana 10 Fort Lee HS 16-05.75 17-01.25 6
4 Lee, Gloria 12 River Dell H 17-00.00 17-00.50 4
5 Jankowski, Jillian 12 Barnegat Tow 16-08.00 17-00.25 2
6 Logan, Jenovia 10 Sterling HS 16-08.00 16-09.50 1
7 Peterson, Alivia 11 Rahway HS 17-03.75 16-07.25
8 Bruncaj, Eliza 12 Hanover Park 17-01.25 16-03.75
9 Tozduman, Julia 9 Lyndhurst HS 16-05.00 16-02.50
10 Bartholemew, Arianna 12 Holmdel HS 16-08.00 15-11.50
11 Nicolicchia, Ashley 11 Cedar Creek 16-02.00 15-10.50
12 Harnett, Shannon 10 Lakeland Reg 15-10.00 15-10.00
12 Watson, Sofia 12 South Plainf 16-06.50 15-10.00
14 Trinchillo, Sara 8 Holmdel HS 16-04.00 15-09.50
14 Croom, Tia 11 Sussex Count 15-07.00 15-09.50
16 Ruvo, Leia 11 High Point R 16-00.25 15-08.25
17 Peifer, Ava 9 Haddonfield 15-06.50 15-08.00
18 McQueeney, Grace 9 River Dell H 16-02.25 15-06.50
19 Richards, Franchesca 10 Haddonfield 15-04.50 15-05.50
20 Scepkowski, Sarah 11 A. L. Johnso 16-00.00 15-02.25
21 Palmer, Hailey 12 South Plainf 15-10.75 14-10.50
22 D'Amico, Julia 12 Ramsey HS 15-09.00 14-05.75
23 Mitchell, Selah 12 Dover HS 15-09.00 14-02.75
Girls Triple Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watson, Sofia 12 South Plainf 37-04.00 37-03.25 10
2 Palmiotto, Bella 9 Manchester T 36-03.00 36-08.50 8
3 Sills, Shelby 12 Cinnaminson 37-00.25 36-03.25 6
4 Eder, Kaia 11 Delran HS 35-10.00 36-00.00 4
5 Johnson, Kimora 12 Hanover Park 34-05.00 35-10.75 2
6 Peterson, Alivia 11 Rahway HS 35-06.25 35-04.50 1
7 Sellu, Katie 12 Delsea Regio 36-04.00 35-04.00
8 Enwerekowe, Somfenna 11 North Plainf 34-06.50 34-08.50
9 Logan, Jenovia 10 Sterling HS 37-03.50 34-08.25
10 Manetovic, Alexandra 11 Fort Lee HS 34-07.50 34-07.25
11 Turschmann, Emily 10 River Dell H 33-11.00 34-03.50
12 Martino, Kayla 11 Ramsey HS 33-08.00 34-00.00
12 Trinchillo, Sara 8 Holmdel HS 33-07.00 34-00.00
14 Richberg, Shaniya 11 Lodi HS 32-03.00 33-10.00
15 Ruvo, Leia 11 High Point R 35-01.25 33-08.50
16 Barrett, Amanda 11 Lodi HS 33-05.75 33-01.50
17 Ra, Gabriella 12 River Dell H 33-02.00 32-06.25
18 Bartholemew, Arianna 12 Holmdel HS 34-06.50 32-06.00
19 Tozduman, Julia 9 Lyndhurst HS 33-03.75 32-04.00
19 McCollum, Taji'Ney 12 Carteret HS 33-05.75 32-04.00
21 Longsworth, Jeniah 11 Manchester T 34-05.00 28-10.00
Girls Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Casey 11 NV - Demares 39-10.00 45-05.50 10
2 Ambartsoumian, Julietta 12 NV - Demares 33-05.75 36-00.00 8
3 Johnson-Slater, Zianna 10 Delsea Regio 34-10.00 35-03.25 6
4 Moore, Taylor 11 Raritan HS 33-09.00 35-02.00 4
5 Shapiro, Morgan 12 Robbinsville 36-05.00 35-00.75 2
6 Panicaro, Victoria 12 Delaware Val 33-08.00 34-08.75 1
7 Loiacono, Sydney 11 South Plainf 35-04.00 34-03.00
8 Johnson-Slater, Gianni 10 Delsea Regio 33-08.00 33-01.25
9 Robinson, Isabelle 12 Hawthorne HS 34-02.00 32-10.50
10 Vaughn, Kennedy 11 Roselle - Ab 35-04.00 32-07.00
11 Thrasher, I'Mirah 11 Pt. Pleasant 36-03.00 32-03.50
12 Caul, Jordyn 10 Sterling HS 37-02.00 31-10.75
13 Vaughn, Madison 12 Roselle - Ab 32-09.00 31-08.75
14 Bey, Alexia 11 Oakcrest HS 34-11.00 31-06.50
15 Lombardo, Sophia 11 High Point R 32-11.25 30-10.50
16 Dinning, Lillian 10 Ramsey HS 31-07.00 30-09.00
17 D'Alessio, Isabella 10 Pequannock H 31-08.75 29-10.00
18 Freda, Isabella 12 Verona HS 31-03.75 29-06.25
19 Jeffrey, Alexandra 12 Madison HS 28-05.00 27-11.25
20 Hantzaras, Maria 11 Lyndhurst HS 29-04.00 27-05.50
21 Smith, Jilissa Essex Co Vo-Tech 29-01.50 26-05.00
22 Cleary, Abigail 11 Verona HS 27-00.00 25-10.75
23 Jurow, Alexandra 10 Parsippany H 28-08.00 25-02.75
Girls Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ambartsoumian, Julietta 12 NV - Demares 110-00 126-09 10
2 Sullivan, Casey 11 NV - Demares 118-02 123-11 8
3 Gravatt, Samantha 12 Manchester T 116-08 120-02 6
4 Aiello, Gianna 12 Matawan Reg. 114-04 116-06 4
5 Lombardo, Sophia 11 High Point R 103-07 115-09 2
6 Struble, Josie 12 Pequannock H 111-08 114-09 1
7 Erskine, Robbiann 11 Barnegat Tow 101-00 110-04
8 McCollum, Taji'Ney 12 Carteret HS 107-09 103-06
9 Johnson-Slater, Zianna 10 Delsea Regio 116-09 102-00
10 Martinez, Sheridan 11 Manchester T 106-04 100-10
11 Johnson-Slater, Gianni 10 Delsea Regio 111-05 100-01
12 Vaughn, Kennedy 11 Roselle - Ab 94-02 98-00
13 Moon, Amelie 11 River Dell H 100-01 96-05
14 Shapiro, Morgan 12 Robbinsville 95-09 94-07
15 Bree, Cooney 9 Ridgefield P 88-07 88-00
16 Jeffrey, Alexandra 12 Madison HS 84-05 86-00
17 Cleary, Abigail 11 Verona HS 82-10 82-11
18 Maxwell, Molly 12 Delaware Val 99-07 81-08
19 Michalowski, Sadhy 11 West Side HS 83-04 80-09
20 Griffin, Aimee 11 Verona HS 83-08 72-01
21 Drupka, Caroline 12 Madison HS 96-08 70-10
22 Polynice, Sarah 12 Hillside HS 107-07 68-08
Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eucker, Alianna 12 Westwood HS 131-09 139-10 10
2 Woods, Nicole 11 NV - Demares 129-01 136-04 8
3 Gravatt, Samantha 12 Manchester T 133-00 120-05 6
4 Martinez, Sheridan 11 Manchester T 126-07 119-08 4
5 Gordon, Samantha 11 Pequannock H 102-09 112-11 2
6 Ambartsoumian, Julietta 12 NV - Demares 105-00 112-02 1
7 Catalano, Dana 12 Newton HS 112-02 108-07
8 Marquez, Harmony 11 Rutherford H 105-01 108-05
9 Johnson-Slater, Zianna 10 Delsea Regio 105-10 99-00
10 Diaz, Amy 12 Fort Lee HS 108-10 97-08
11 Moore, Taylor 11 Raritan HS 107-01 95-07
12 McCollum, Taji'Ney 12 Carteret HS 97-04 95-02
13 Kossis, Dimitra 12 Haddon Heigh 104-09 94-08
14 Ludman, Dakota 12 Middle Towns 111-09 93-02
15 Miragliotta, Megan 11 Raritan HS 92-03 82-09
16 Black, Emma 11 West Deptfor 112-06 80-07
17 Deniz, Serena 12 Metuchen HS 88-05 77-06
18 Galarza, Leila 9 Parsippany H 81-09 69-04
19 Kaiser, Kelby 9 Hackettstown 77-02 64-07
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Princz, Lauren 12 Egg Harbor T 11.95 12.10q 3
2 Ash, Jailya 12 Eastern Regi 12.09 12.17q 2
3 Enaohwo, Joy 12 Union HS 12.34 12.19q 2
4 Grantham, Azariah 12 Union HS 12.31 12.30q 1
5 Lyght, Corinne 12 Scotch Plain 12.64 12.48q 3
6 Rollins, Qiora 9 Franklin Tow 12.54 12.49q 2
7 Webb, Stephanie 12 Montclair HS 12.23 12.53q 1
8 Williamson, Kendall 11 Princeton HS 12.57 12.67q 2
9 Arrington, Kaleia 12 Piscataway T 12.55 12.67 1
10 Massenburg, Kyla 9 Hunterdon Ce 12.84 12.74 3
11 Simon, Bayliss 11 Morristown H 12.54 12.74 1
12 Kakascik, Katie 11 Clifton HS 12.59 12.78 3
13 Assoumany, Blessing 11 Franklin Tow 12.65 12.80 2
14 Giloley, Dylan 9 Washington T 12.77 12.86 2
15 Green, Jayda 10 Egg Harbor T 12.99 12.88 1
16 Morrison, Ashanae 12 East Brunswi 12.83 12.90 3
17 Redmond, Sophia 11 Mount Olive 12.41 12.95 3
18 Luperon, Kiomy 12 North Bergen 12.48 12.97 3
19 Karthikeyan, Nithya 12 Hillsborough 12.86 13.00 2
20 Stephens, Mariah 12 Egg Harbor T 12.77 13.01 1
21 Oshodi, Nicole 11 West Orange 12.66 13.01 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Princz, Lauren 12 Egg Harbor T 12.10 11.92 10
2 Ash, Jailya 12 Eastern Regi 12.17 12.08 8
3 Grantham, Azariah 12 Union HS 12.30 12.14 6
4 Enaohwo, Joy 12 Union HS 12.19 12.20 4
5 Rollins, Qiora 9 Franklin Tow 12.49 12.51 2
6 Lyght, Corinne 12 Scotch Plain 12.48 12.52 1
7 Webb, Stephanie 12 Montclair HS 12.53 12.58
8 Williamson, Kendall 11 Princeton HS 12.67 12.64
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Princz, Lauren 12 Egg Harbor T 24.67 24.23 3 10
2 Jackson, Julia 11 Scotch Plain 25.29 24.49 3 8
3 Grantham, Azariah 12 Union HS 25.34 24.74 3 6
4 Asante, Adelaide 12 North Brunsw 25.40 25.12 3 4
5 Gugliotta, Laura 11 Howell HS 25.63 25.13 3 2
6 Lawson, Kiya 11 Montclair HS 25.32 25.14 3 1
7 Brown, Celine-Jada 11 Plainfield H 25.79 25.45 2
8 Arrington, Kaleia 12 Piscataway T 25.75 25.47 2
9 Webb, Stephanie 12 Montclair HS 25.14 25.54 3
10 Enaohwo, Joy 12 Union HS 25.17 25.56 3
11 Williamson, Kendall 11 Princeton HS 25.75 25.76 2
12 Nutt, Sheriyah 12 Rancocas Val 26.42 25.80 1
13 Rollins, Qiora 9 Franklin Tow 26.23 25.92 1
14 Tota, Michelle 11 Monroe Twp. 25.74 25.93 2
15 Spencer, Alysia 11 Ridgewood HS 25.73 25.98 2
16 Davis, Zeyonna 12 Cherry Hill 26.41 26.20 1
17 Almonte, Nahioly 11 Clifton HS 25.72 26.35 2
18 Boakye, Cynthia 10 Elizabeth HS 26.35 26.42 1
19 Grace, Olivia 11 Ridgewood HS 26.03 26.47 2
20 Lisanti, Alysia 12 Old Bridge H 26.16 26.57 2
21 Goolsby, Amiyah 10 Millville HS 26.36 26.87 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jackson, Julia 11 Scotch Plain 56.46 55.67 3 10
2 Lawson, Kiya 11 Montclair HS 57.88 57.09 3 8
3 Gugliotta, Laura 11 Howell HS 56.86 57.12 3 6
4 Kennedy, Grace 11 Scotch Plain 57.14 57.54 3 4
5 Rutledge, Anne 12 Egg Harbor T 57.21 58.33 3 2
6 Berry, Jenai 10 Scotch Plain 57.73 58.78 3 1
7 Wnorowski, Sarah 11 Hillsborough 1:00.49 59.32 1
8 Chin, Anabella 11 Rancocas Val 58.94 59.37 2
9 Nutt, Sheriyah 12 Rancocas Val 59.26 59.54 2
10 Cooke, Alison 11 Cherokee HS 1:00.22 59.60 2
11 Lisanti, Alysia 12 Old Bridge H 59.94 59.98 2
12 Grace, Olivia 11 Ridgewood HS 59.43 1:00.37 2
13 Pappas, Katherine 11 Lenape Regio 59.75 1:00.76 2
14 Redmond, Natasha 9 Mount Olive 1:01.10 1:01.00 1
15 Glass, Samantha 12 Watchung Hil 1:00.38 1:01.08 1
16 Loew, Katherine 12 Hunterdon Ce 57.78 1:02.83 3
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Katie 12 Westfield HS 2:09.80 2:10.86 2 10
2 Hollis, Peyton 9 Columbia HS 2:15.17 2:11.91 2 8
3 Carlson, Alexandra 12 North Hunter 2:12.16 2:12.25 2 6
4 Niglio, Kelsey 10 Cherokee HS 2:17.40 2:13.40 2 4
5 Takla, Olivia 11 Toms River N 2:16.79 2:14.85 2 2
6 Clifford, Nicole 11 Cherokee HS 2:22.37 2:17.39 1 1
7 Byrne, Katherine 12 Clearview Re 2:19.06 2:17.79 2
8 Mahajan, Sia 12 Hillsborough 2:23.06 2:18.33 1
9 Kirsch, Brianna 11 Freehold Tow 2:21.60 2:18.87 2
10 Boufarah, Isabel 12 Westfield HS 2:18.36 2:19.95 2
11 Narayanan, Gayathri 12 Edison HS 2:24.28 2:21.09 1
12 Rabolli, Lucia 11 Ridgewood HS 2:22.95 2:21.44 1
12 Wickelgren, Svea 12 Columbia HS 2:18.75 2:21.44 2
14 Sasse, Anna 12 Williamstown 2:20.84 2:21.88 2
15 Morrison, Ajia Brenell 12 Passaic Coun 2:27.47 2:23.77 1
16 Prendergast, Kylie 11 Livingston H 2:26.29 2:23.82 1
17 Simon-Ponte, Dafina 11 South Brunsw 2:25.29 2:23.95 1
18 Spencer, Krisantha 12 Montclair HS 2:23.95 2:24.46 1
19 Denys, Laina 9 Hillsborough 2:23.77 2:26.22 1
20 Pappas, Katherine 11 Lenape Regio 2:20.82 2:26.59 2
21 Medenilla, Maura 11 Ridge HS 2:19.08 2:27.84 2
22 Williams, Lily 11 Ridgewood HS 2:23.82 2:28.94 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Katie 12 Westfield HS 5:06.16 4:51.47 2 10
2 Carlson, Alexandra 12 North Hunter 5:07.01 4:51.75 2 8
3 Mehlhorn, Caroline 11 Montgomery H 5:10.24 4:56.42 2 6
4 Takla, Olivia 11 Toms River N 5:01.63 4:57.02 2 4
5 Policano, Sarah 12 Ridgewood HS 5:02.18 4:58.77 2 2
6 Dubac, Mia 12 Clifton HS 4:59.29 5:00.20 2 1
7 Senthilkumar, Harrinee 12 Bridgewater- 5:10.76 5:00.69 2
8 Boufarah, Isabel 12 Westfield HS 5:16.71 5:03.89 1
9 Tretola, AnnaMarie 11 Ridgewood HS 5:01.17 5:03.96 2
10 Lipieta, Nicole 10 Kingsway HS 5:14.85 5:06.25 1
11 Denys, Laina 9 Hillsborough 5:14.05 5:07.10 2
12 Byrne, Katherine 12 Clearview Re 5:09.23 5:07.77 2
13 Zawatski, Emma 9 Freehold Tow 5:18.78 5:09.13 1
14 Adhikari, Hannah 9 Franklin Tow 5:15.84 5:12.23 1
15 Kurtz, Laurel 12 Hunterdon Ce 5:15.82 5:12.82 1
16 Waddington, Abigail 10 Clearview Re 5:15.25 5:12.83 1
17 Williams, Lily 11 Ridgewood HS 5:12.00 5:13.71 2
18 Dubac, Remy 10 Clifton HS 5:18.40 5:14.80 1
19 McCloskey, Nina 11 West Windsor 5:18.16 5:15.40 1
20 Kaiser, Courtney 9 Bridgewater- 5:22.01 5:15.90 1
21 Paz, Sabrina 9 Rancocas Val 5:18.97 5:16.34 1
22 Clifford, Nicole 11 Cherokee HS 5:07.10 5:18.58 2
23 Panella, Alyssa 12 North Hunter 5:18.19 5:19.70 1
24 Whiting, Chloe 12 Randolph HS 5:15.69 5:22.82 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mehlhorn, Caroline 11 Montgomery H 11:27.40 10:55.01 10
2 Dubac, Mia 12 Clifton HS 10:59.86 10:59.74 8
3 Tretola, AnnaMarie 11 Ridgewood HS 11:05.65 11:00.64 6
4 Policano, Sarah 12 Ridgewood HS 11:17.95 11:01.59 4
5 Bewley, Regan 9 Eastern Regi 11:15.43 11:04.65 2
6 Zawatski, Emma 9 Freehold Tow 11:32.50 11:08.76 1
7 Shattuck, Olivia 11 Ridgewood HS 11:14.21 11:10.20
8 Kaiser, Courtney 9 Bridgewater- 11:16.19 11:11.01
9 Waddington, Abigail 10 Clearview Re 11:25.70 11:15.34
10 Schmidt, Addison 11 North Hunter 11:20.99 11:20.44
11 Adhikari, Hannah 9 Franklin Tow 11:37.33 11:26.55
12 Baeyens, Emma 12 Watchung Hil 11:29.90 11:27.30
13 Salz, Samantha 12 Westfield HS 11:23.38 11:33.96
14 Staiger, Sophia 11 Eastern Regi 11:36.41 11:35.04
15 Donahue, Aubrey 10 Clearview Re 11:39.60 11:38.08
16 Cerny, Eleanor 12 Morristown H 11:32.63 11:39.20
17 Roth, Robin 10 Princeton HS 11:45.03 11:39.97
18 Dubac, Remy 10 Clifton HS 11:38.09 11:47.78
19 Crona, Gabby 11 Scotch Plain 11:57.01 11:52.77
20 Chaudhari, Dhuvee 11 Hightstown H 11:51.82 11:56.34
21 Endy, Grace 12 Westfield HS 11:58.26 12:07.46
22 McNiff, Madison 11 Cherry Hill 11:38.88 12:15.10
-- Lipieta, Nicole 10 Kingsway HS 11:37.24 DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ash, Jailya 12 Eastern Regi 14.12 14.37q 2
2 Celestin, Andree 12 West Orange 13.89 14.37q 3
3 Schechter, Kirstyn 12 Hillsborough 14.79 14.88q 2
4 Mezzo, Maria 12 Southern Reg 15.06 14.92q 3
5 Chin, Anabella 11 Rancocas Val 14.75 15.16q 1
6 Ellis, Leah 11 Millville HS 15.16 15.22q 1
7 Fullman, Noel 12 Brick Memori 15.12 15.22q 3
8 Stephens, Mariah 12 Egg Harbor T 15.15 15.25q 2
9 Asante, Adelaide 12 North Brunsw 14.75 15.35 1
10 McDermid, Jayde 12 Hillsborough 15.68 15.47 2
11 Adzakro, Shalom 11 Elizabeth HS 15.72 15.57 3
12 Johnson, Sanai 12 J P Stevens 16.30 16.08 3
13 Bohal, Alexandria 11 Phillipsburg 16.00 16.33 1
14 Brodsky, Hannah 11 Ridgewood HS 15.52 16.39 1
15 Paprocki, Kayla 12 Scotch Plain 16.52 16.46 2
16 Silva, Kayla 11 Bloomfield H 16.07 16.49 2
17 Fasoli, Briana 11 Passaic Coun 15.82 16.51 2
18 Hodges, Jennifer 12 Ridge HS 16.80 16.71 1
19 Gerke, Maya 12 Freehold Tow 16.84 16.77 2
20 Lacombe, Suzy 12 Hunterdon Ce 15.97 16.80 1
21 Agarwal, Neev 12 Hillsborough 16.54 16.88 1
22 Kakascik, Katie 11 Clifton HS 16.23 16.94 3
23 Miele, Francesca 12 Ridge HS 17.12 17.07 3
-- Dusajn, Kaysia 12 North Bergen 15.69 FS 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ash, Jailya 12 Eastern Regi 14.37 14.10 10
2 Celestin, Andree 12 West Orange 14.37 14.26 8
3 Schechter, Kirstyn 12 Hillsborough 14.88 14.81 6
4 Mezzo, Maria 12 Southern Reg 14.92 15.19 4
5 Ellis, Leah 11 Millville HS 15.22 15.19 2
6 Chin, Anabella 11 Rancocas Val 15.16 15.20 1
7 Fullman, Noel 12 Brick Memori 15.22 15.24
8 Stephens, Mariah 12 Egg Harbor T 15.25 15.46
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Asante, Adelaide 12 North Brunsw 1:01.70 1:01.79 3 10
2 Schechter, Kirstyn 12 Hillsborough 1:03.89 1:02.64 3 8
3 Rutledge, Anne 12 Egg Harbor T 1:02.94 1:03.16 3 6
4 Brown, Celine-Jada 11 Plainfield H 1:04.35 1:03.77 3 4
5 Davis, Gabrielle 12 Franklin Tow 1:04.57 1:03.98 3 2
6 Cooke, Alison 11 Cherokee HS 1:05.76 1:04.46 2 1
7 McCrear, Sabrina 12 Columbia HS 1:04.54 1:04.72 3
8 Ortner, Tiffany 12 Southern Reg 1:05.63 1:05.20 2
9 McDermid, Jayde 12 Hillsborough 1:06.65 1:05.21 2
10 Chin, Anabella 11 Rancocas Val 1:03.62 1:05.54 3
11 Prendergast, Kylie 11 Livingston H 1:06.06 1:06.07 2
12 Smith, Stella 12 Ridge HS 1:06.38 1:06.66 2
13 Hodges, Jennifer 12 Ridge HS 1:06.64 1:06.72 2
14 Noonan, Anne 11 Passaic Coun 1:04.68 1:07.21 3
15 Hargrove, Samiyah 12 South Brunsw 1:08.46 1:07.44 1
16 Ryerson, Morgan 9 Mount Olive 1:07.11 1:07.95 2
17 Capolupo, Faith 11 Manalapan HS 1:06.54 1:08.60 2
18 Most, Danielle 10 Scotch Plain 1:08.57 1:08.77 1
19 Miele, Francesca 12 Ridge HS 1:07.49 1:09.09 1
20 Daniel, Elise 12 Kingsway HS 1:08.35 1:09.10 1
21 Siao, Magdalene 11 Livingston H 1:08.56 1:10.20 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 48.41 47.79 3 10
1) Green, Jayda 10 2) Rutledge, Anne 12
3) Stephens, Mariah 12 4) Princz, Lauren 12
2 Union HS 'A' 48.72 48.06 3 8
1) Fadael, Leyila 11 2) Enaohwo, Joy 12
3) Latonnel, Sierra 10 4) Grantham, Azariah 12
3 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 'A' 48.74 48.74 3 6
1) Kennedy, Grace 11 2) Lyght, Corinne 12
3) DeFrancesco, Ashley 11 4) Jackson, Julia 11
4 Montclair HS 'A' 49.42 49.34 3 4
1) Webb, Stephanie 12 2) McAdams, Ella 12
3) Glorie, Anna 12 4) Lawson, Kiya 11
5 Franklin Township HS 'A' 50.25 49.37 3 2
1) Rollins, Qiora 9 2) Fofanah, Alisha 11
3) Assoumany, Blessing 11 4) Davis, Gabrielle 12
6 Washington Twp HS 'A' 50.62 49.47 2 1
1) Giloley, Dylan 9 2) D'Ottaviano, Kayla 9
3) Petro, Alyson 12 4) Hetzel, Alexandria 9
7 West Orange HS 'A' 49.52 49.58 3
1) Adams, Kourtney 11 2) Oshodi, Nicole 11
3) Peterson, Nai'a 12 4) Wilson, Tiara 12
8 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 49.44 49.72 3
1) Garcia, Kennedy 10 2) Marshall, Jya 11
3) Riddick, Savanna 9 4) White, Kasey 10
9 Ridgewood HS 'A' 50.20 49.83 3
1) Reinke, Emma 10 2) Spencer, Alysia 11
3) Brodsky, Hannah 11 4) Grace, Olivia 11
10 Atlantic County Tech 'A' 50.52 50.02 2
1) Williams, Javonna 12 2) Whaley, Joslynn 11
3) Stephens, Amiyah 11 4) Pemberton, Amalinally 10
11 Hillsborough HS 'A' 50.89 50.17 2
1) Wnorowski, Sarah 11 2) Mahajan, Sia 12
3) McDermid, Jayde 12 4) Karthikeyan, Nithya 12
12 Elizabeth HS 'A' 50.49 50.25 2
1) Boakye, Cynthia 10 2) Newborn, Paris 10
3) Wiggins, Dai'jah 12 4) Chandler, Dynasty 9
13 South Brunswick HS 'A' 51.22 50.81 1
1) Agyen, Margaret 11 2) Muller, Asha 12
3) Hargrove, Samiyah 12 4) Nartey, Renee 11
14 Kingsway HS 'A' 50.91 50.92 2
1) Scott, Jordyn 11 2) Turner, Sumayyah 12
3) Endres, Alyssa 9 4) Daniel, Elise 12
15 Ridge HS 'A' 51.03 50.94 1
1) Ryan, Maia 10 2) Mark, Alexa 12
3) Smith, Stella 12 4) Fox, Sarah 12
16 North Brunswick HS 'A' 51.23 51.03 1
1) Foat, Imani 12 2) Hawkins, Akylah 11
3) Jimenez-Girau, Jesmarie 11 4) Asante, Adelaide 12
17 Bergen County Tech 'A' 50.92 51.20 2
1) McLaughlin, Lara 11 2) Burke, Mackenzie 10
3) Jan, Kristen 11 4) Chen, Emily 10
18 Bridgewater-Raritan HS 'A' 50.98 51.23 1
1) Burke, Bianca 11 2) Guan, Jess 11
3) Klein, Carly 10 4) Guan, Esther 9
19 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 51.54 51.29 1
1) Hussain, Noreen 11 2) Kenny, Leah 11
3) Gebhardt, Ashley 9 4) Massenburg, Kyla 9
20 Millville HS 'A' 50.93 51.52 2
1) Coursey, Alaysia 12 2) Ellis, Leah 11
3) Febry, Ja'Nasia 11 4) Goolsby, Aaliyah 10
21 Livingston HS 'A' 51.24 52.11 1
1) Kestenbaum, Jadyn 10 2) Nadelmann, Ellie 12
3) Sharma, Monica 10 4) Yung, Summer 11
22 Passaic County Tech 'A' 51.31 52.32 1
1) Easton, Kylah 11 2) Skelly, Christine 11
3) Rex, Nia 11 4) Mieses, Hailey 9
-- East Brunswick HS 'A' 50.60 DQ 2 zone 3-4
1) Martinez, Angelina 12 2) Morrison, Ashanae 12
3) Lederman, Danielle 9 4) Saleem, Kyla 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 'A' 3:58.63 3:50.10 3 10
1) Kennedy, Grace 11 2) Lyght, Corinne 12
3) Berry, Jenai 10 4) Jackson, Julia 11
2 Hillsborough HS 'A' 4:05.48 3:54.49 2 8
1) Wnorowski, Sarah 11 2) McDermid, Jayde 12
3) Schechter, Kirstyn 12 4) Mahajan, Sia 12
3 Montclair HS 'A' 4:00.15 3:57.31 3 6
1) McAdams, Ella 12 2) Webb, Stephanie 12
3) Spencer, Krisantha 12 4) Lawson, Kiya 11
4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 4:00.09 3:57.33 3 4
1) Chin, Anabella 11 2) Howe, Leah 9
3) Marshall, Jya 11 4) White, Kasey 10
5 Columbia HS 'A' 4:01.65 3:59.51 3 2
1) McCrear, Sabrina 12 2) Davis, Ava 9
3) Hollis, Peyton 9 4) Wickelgren, Svea 12
6 Cherokee HS 'A' 4:00.58 3:59.52 3 1
1) Carroll, Meghan 12 2) Clifford, Nicole 11
3) Cooke, Alison 11 4) Niglio, Kelsey 10
7 Franklin Township HS 'A' 4:07.47 4:00.84 2
1) Davis, Gabrielle 12 2) Adhikari, Hannah 9
3) Assoumany, Blessing 11 4) Rollins, Qiora 9
8 Southern Regional HS 'A' 4:04.11 4:02.20 3
1) Bates, Gabriella 11 2) Hochstrasser, Hailey 11
3) Flaherty, Shannon 11 4) Ortner, Tiffany 12
9 Washington Twp HS 'A' 4:07.02 4:04.20 2
1) Keane, Maura 12 2) Beasley, Dahlia 9
3) Giloley, Dylan 9 4) Maletta, Gabriella 10
10 Mount Olive HS 'A' 4:01.22 4:04.47 3
1) Redmond, Natasha 9 2) Redmond, Sophia 11
3) Ryerson, Morgan 9 4) Scott, Olivia 10
11 Ridge HS 'A' 4:07.08 4:05.40 2
1) Fox, Sarah 12 2) Goya, Ana 12
3) LaCapra, Grace 11 4) Medenilla, Maura 11
12 Union HS 'A' 4:08.25 4:05.71 2
1) Rawlinson, Jadae 12 2) Kidd, Cassidy 9
3) Exilus, Barbara 12 4) Latonnel, Sierra 10
13 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 4:03.44 4:08.30 3
1) Ali, Alexa 11 2) Princz, Lauren 12
3) Albeirco, Julia 12 4) Rutledge, Anne 12
14 South Brunswick HS 'A' 4:11.89 4:09.86 2
1) Casilli, Michelle 10 2) Hargrove, Samiyah 12
3) Nassim, Farah 11 4) Simon-Ponte, Dafina 11
15 Toms River North HS 'A' 4:08.32 4:10.27 2
1) Nickelson, Olivia 9 2) Takla, Olivia 11
3) Fortuna, Emma 11 4) Eglin, Alexa 11
16 Princeton HS 'A' 4:12.37 4:11.09 1
1) Williamson, Kendall 11 2) Rougas, Megan 11
3) Kiesewetter, Alysse 9 4) Howard, Catherine 12
17 Passaic County Tech 'A' 4:12.88 4:11.75 1
1) Fasoli, Briana 11 2) Brown, Samiya 11
3) Noonan, Anne 11 4) Morrison, Ajia Brenell 12
18 Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 4:15.36 4:15.65 1
1) Rawles, Tamara 11 2) Morgan, Madison 9
3) Willemsen, Olivia 10 4) Drakeford, Brookelyn 10
19 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 4:12.46 4:15.91 1
1) Gebhardt, Ashley 9 2) Kenny, Leah 11
3) Massenburg, Kyla 9 4) Leonard, Dale 10
20 Livingston HS 'A' 4:14.11 4:17.66 1
1) Kestenbaum, Jadyn 10 2) Shen, Annie 10
3) Siao, Magdalene 11 4) Prendergast, Kylie 11
21 Elizabeth HS 'A' 4:16.63 4:21.82 1
1) Adzakro, Shalom 11 2) Mcrae, Kendra 12
3) Wiggins, Dai'jah 12 4) Cordova, Lesley 11
22 Clifton HS 'A' 4:12.14 4:27.96 2
1) Dubac, Remy 10 2) Rubio, Jessica 12
3) Wyszynski, Nicole 12 4) Flores, Lylah 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westfield HS 'A' 9:48.72 9:25.82 2 10
1) Hamilton, Katie 12 2) Boufarah, Isabel 12
3) Collins, Caroline 12 4) Olson, Sonia 10
2 Cherokee HS 'A' 9:29.05 9:34.21 2 8
1) Clifford, Nicole 11 2) Jackson, Erin 12
3) Niglio, Kelsey 10 4) Carroll, Meghan 12
3 Freehold Township HS 'A' 9:43.79 9:39.49 2 6
1) Bossdorf, Tess 11 2) Bossdorf, Abigail 11
3) Bossdorf, Molly 12 4) Kirsch, Brianna 11
4 Ridge HS 'A' 9:47.10 9:40.23 2 4
1) Frank, Katharine 9 2) Svensson, Annika 10
3) LaCapra, Grace 11 4) Medenilla, Maura 11
5 Hillsborough HS 'A' 9:47.70 9:40.74 2 2
1) Denys, Laina 9 2) Mahajan, Sia 12
3) McDermid, Jayde 12 4) King, Anna 10
6 Old Bridge HS 'A' 9:44.00 9:40.90 2 1
1) Tuso, Gianna 10 2) O'Regan, Riley 11
3) Lobrow, Victoria 11 4) Man, Lauren 12
7 Ridgewood HS 'A' 9:52.56 9:41.12 2
1) Policano, Sarah 12 2) Rabolli, Lucia 11
3) Williams, Lily 11 4) Tretola, AnnaMarie 11
8 Washington Twp HS 'A' 9:49.60 9:48.36 2
1) Beasley, Dahlia 9 2) Keane, Maura 12
3) Stuart, Danielle 12 4) Maletta, Gabriella 10
9 South Brunswick HS 'A' 10:05.06 9:55.49 1
1) Nassim, Farah 11 2) Simon-Ponte, Dafina 11
3) Hutchison, Serena 12 4) Sidoti, Megan 10
10 Montclair HS 'A' 10:12.71 9:59.82 1
1) Spencer, Krisantha 12 2) Draxler, Sophia 9
3) Ross, Violet 12 4) McAdams, Ella 12
11 Bridgewater-Raritan HS 'A' 10:00.74 10:00.13 1
1) Mitchko, Alexia 11 2) Kopp, Luana 10
3) Thiry, Natalie 10 4) Long, Molly 11
12 North Hunterdon HS 'A' 10:09.54 10:04.66 1
1) Bavaro, Caroline 11 2) Hoffman, Magdalyn 12
3) Lewis, Peyton 9 4) Roop, Cassidy 9
13 Southern Regional HS 'A' 10:07.35 10:04.74 1
1) Mastrogiovanni, Mia 10 2) Fessler, Grace 9
3) Flaherty, Shannon 11 4) Short, Rachel 11
14 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 10:01.97 10:08.00 1
1) Faigal, Bea 9 2) Jenkins, Sanai 11
3) Jimenez, Melanie 12 4) Paz, Sabrina 9
15 Clifton HS 'A' 10:00.69 10:12.53 2
1) Dubac, Remy 10 2) Wyszynski, Nicole 12
3) Flores, Lylah 9 4) Dubac, Mia 12
16 West Orange HS 'A' 10:17.28 10:15.16 1
1) Alfaro Rivera, Jennifer 12 2) Cyrus, Madison 9
3) Smith, Sana'a 10 4) Garraud, Leila 12
17 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 9:53.21 10:16.11 2
1) Apanovitch, Samantha 11 2) Bedard, Shannon 11
3) Heide, Isabelle 10 4) Thompson, Annemarie 9
18 Cherry Hill East HS 'A' 9:57.74 10:20.54 2
1) Barry, Michelle 11 2) McCurdy, MaryKathleen 12
3) Tonghini, Elliana 11 4) Walsh, Kiley 11
19 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 'A' 10:16.08 10:21.19 1
1) Sicoli, Emily 11 2) Zambrio, Julia 11
3) Sicoli, Anna 11 4) Crona, Gabby 11
20 Livingston HS 'A' 10:29.91 10:26.94 1
1) Siao, Magdalene 11 2) Dannis, Taylor 9
3) Prendergast, Kylie 11 4) Shen, Annie 10
21 Passaic County Tech 'A' 10:33.02 10:41.55 1
1) Aguilar, Denisse 12 2) Shah, Simran 11
3) Gomez, Sarah 11 4) Morrison, Ajia Brenell 12
22 Clearview Reg. HS 'A' 10:10.45 10:59.58 1
1) Grelli, Ava 12 2) Roes, Allison 9
3) Beckman, Jordan 12 4) Jones, Rachel 9
Girls High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lacombe, Suzy 12 Hunterdon Ce 5-00.00 5-04.00 10
2 Strydesky, Samantha 10 Howell HS 4-10.00 5-02.00 7
2 LaCorte, Melanie 11 South Brunsw 5-05.00 5-02.00 7
4 Allen, Jasmine 10 Howell HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00 4
5 Shanga, Aurelia 12 Mount Olive 5-02.00 J5-02.00 2
6 Kelly, Kailyn 12 Brick Memori 5-00.00 J5-02.00 1
7 Gupta, Khushi 12 South Brunsw 5-02.00 5-00.00
7 Sprewell, Eva 9 Eastern Regi 5-00.00 5-00.00
9 Celestin, Andree 12 West Orange 5-00.00 J5-00.00
10 Beasley, Dahlia 9 Washington T 5-00.00 J5-00.00
11 Guinta, Sally 11 Shawnee HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
12 Bartutis, Alejandra 12 North Bergen 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 Hodges, Jennifer 12 Ridge HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 Medenilla, Maura 11 Ridge HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 DeFrancesco, Ashley 11 Scotch Plain 4-10.00 4-10.00
12 Ellis, Leah 11 Millville HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 Paprocki, Kayla 12 Scotch Plain 4-06.00 4-10.00
12 Hradek, Bailey 12 Southern Reg 4-10.00 4-10.00
-- Lau, Alexandria 10 Old Bridge H 4-08.00 NH
-- Poku, Janelle 11 South Brunsw 4-08.00 NH
-- Carr, Cocoro 12 North Bergen 4-08.00 NH
-- Shen, Annie 10 Livingston H 4-08.00 NH
-- Traska, Amanda 11 Bridgewater- 4-06.00 NH
-- Hussain, Noreen 11 Hunterdon Ce 4-08.00 NH
-- Enabosi, Alexus 12 Piscataway T 4-08.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cashman, Lauren 10 Montgomery H 12-00.00 J12-00.00 10
2 Lacombe, Suzy 12 Hunterdon Ce 12-00.00 J12-00.00 8
3 Engels, Jenna 12 Piscataway T 11-00.00 J11-06.00 6
4 Fitzgerald, Elizabeth 11 Montclair HS 11-00.00 J11-06.00 4
5 McSweeney, Kathryn 10 East Brunswi 10-06.00 J11-00.00 2
6 O'Reilly, Magdalena 10 Watchung Hil 10-06.00 J11-00.00 1
7 Jelmert, Gretel 12 Watchung Hil 11-06.00 J11-00.00
8 Mezzo, Maria 12 Southern Reg 10-00.00 10-06.00
8 Boggs, Abigail 12 Rancocas Val 10-06.00 10-06.00
10 Hutchinson, Talia 10 Ridgewood HS 10-00.00 10-00.00
11 Jelmert, Claudia 11 Watchung Hil 9-00.00 9-06.00
11 Cheo-Isaacs, Leila 12 Ridge HS 10-00.00 9-06.00
13 Fronc, Izabel 12 Freehold Tow 8-06.00 J9-06.00
14 Klotz, Alicia 11 Freehold Tow 8-06.00 9-00.00
14 Yung, Summer 11 Livingston H 8-06.00 9-00.00
14 Trpisovsky, Hannah 12 South Brunsw 8-06.00 9-00.00
14 McSweeney, Arianna 10 East Brunswi 9-00.00 9-00.00
14 Vetere, Gabby 11 Washington T 8-06.00 9-00.00
14 Paolone, Mia 11 Rancocas Val 8-06.00 9-00.00
-- Strauss, Jillian 11 Cherokee HS 9-00.00 NH
-- Reid, Denille 11 Passaic Coun 8-06.00 NH
-- McCombs, Kiera 10 Ridge HS 9-06.00 NH
-- Coursey, Alaysia 12 Millville HS 9-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellis, Leah 11 Millville HS 18-06.75 18-04.75 10
2 Brown, Celine-Jada 11 Plainfield H 19-01.50 18-04.25 8
3 Finley, Erin 11 Randolph HS 16-11.25 17-01.50 6
4 Celestin, Andree 12 West Orange 16-09.00 17-00.25 4
5 Mark, Alexa 12 Ridge HS 18-00.75 16-10.50 2
6 Lyght, Corinne 12 Scotch Plain 17-06.00 J16-10.50 1
7 Kennedy, Grace 11 Scotch Plain 17-01.50 16-07.50
8 Alston, Imoni 11 Toms River N 16-00.75 16-06.00
9 Malave, Lia 10 Toms River N 16-10.25 16-05.50
10 Nartey, Renee 11 South Brunsw 16-06.00 16-05.00
10 Agarwal, Neev 12 Hillsborough 17-00.75 16-05.00
12 Simon, Bayliss 11 Morristown H 16-02.75 16-01.00
13 Kelly, Kailyn 12 Brick Memori 16-04.00 15-11.00
14 Metaxas, Ada 11 Princeton HS 17-01.25 15-10.25
15 Wilson, Tiara 12 West Orange 16-08.00 15-09.25
16 Grace, Olivia 11 Ridgewood HS 16-07.00 15-09.00
17 Grden, Maya 9 Old Bridge H 15-08.00 15-08.50
17 Bartutis, Alejandra 12 North Bergen 16-08.00 15-08.50
17 DeFrancesco, Ashley 11 Scotch Plain 16-06.50 15-08.50
20 Whetstone, Sidney 12 Lenape Regio 16-03.75 15-08.25
21 Hussain, Noreen 11 Hunterdon Ce 16-04.25 15-06.00
21 Smith, Stella 12 Ridge HS 16-03.00 15-06.00
23 Sharma, Jiya 12 Hillsborough 15-10.25 14-10.00
-- Ogoemesim, Meshona 10 Rancocas Val 15-08.50 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stephens, Mariah 12 Egg Harbor T 38-01.00 38-04.00 10
2 Wilson, Tiara 12 West Orange 37-06.00 38-00.00 8
3 Fadael, Leyila 11 Union HS 37-03.00 37-09.00 6
4 Wiggins, Dai'jah 12 Elizabeth HS 35-07.00 36-07.50 4
5 Ellis, Leah 11 Millville HS 35-10.50 36-00.00 2
6 Schechter, Kirstyn 12 Hillsborough 35-06.50 35-10.00 1
7 Adams, Kourtney 11 West Orange 34-10.00 35-07.50
8 Nartey, Renee 11 South Brunsw 35-04.00 35-06.50
9 Malave, Lia 10 Toms River N 35-09.00 35-05.50
10 Hussain, Noreen 11 Hunterdon Ce 34-06.00 35-05.00
11 Foat, Imani 12 North Brunsw 34-01.00 35-04.50
12 Hodges, Jennifer 12 Ridge HS 35-09.50 35-03.00
13 Kelly, Kailyn 12 Brick Memori 36-02.00 35-02.00
14 Miele, Francesca 12 Ridge HS 35-04.50 35-01.50
15 Bartutis, Alejandra 12 North Bergen 34-07.00 35-01.00
16 Coursey, Alaysia 12 Millville HS 34-05.75 34-11.00
17 Fitzgerald, Elizabeth 11 Montclair HS 34-03.00 34-04.00
18 Jones, Alicia 11 Mount Olive 34-01.75 34-01.00
18 Agarwal, Neev 12 Hillsborough 35-03.50 34-01.00
20 Satchell, Rachel 12 Rancocas Val 35-10.00 34-00.00
21 George, Miriam 12 West Windsor 33-11.25 33-00.00
22 Daniel, Ananda 10 Scotch Plain 32-09.50 32-01.00
Girls Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prescott, Olivia 11 West Orange 39-02.50 42-00.75 10
2 Ames, Tey'ana 11 Atlantic Cou 38-06.50 39-10.50 8
3 Giles, Taniya 11 Clifton HS 37-00.00 37-06.25 6
4 Assante, Lauren 12 Brick Memori 36-11.00 37-02.25 4
5 Demarest, Ciara 10 Williamstown 35-10.50 36-11.50 2
6 Hood, Ravin 11 Rancocas Val 35-10.50 36-09.00 1
7 Enterline, Kelly 11 Southern Reg 35-10.00 36-07.00
8 Brown, Ciara 11 Hackensack H 33-08.25 35-09.25
9 McCauley, Maggie 11 Westfield HS 37-08.00 35-09.00
10 Lopez, Ana 12 North Hunter 33-03.50 35-04.25
11 Boateng, Akosua 11 Hillsborough 34-08.00 34-04.25
12 Cambria, Carly 11 Ridge HS 33-08.50 33-10.25
13 Fadael, Leyila 11 Union HS 33-04.50 33-09.00
14 Ruffa, Michaela 9 Hillsborough 34-04.00 33-07.25
15 Johnson, Larryl 12 Passaic Coun 30-05.75 32-05.50
16 Grzybowski, Izabelle 10 Passaic Coun 33-00.00 32-05.25
17 Polan, Carley 12 Shawnee HS 34-07.75 32-03.50
18 Baker, Zi'yanah 10 South Brunsw 33-00.50 32-00.50
18 Corbitt, Bryanna 10 Bridgewater- 33-11.00 32-00.50
20 Ekatan, Zuri 12 Elizabeth HS 34-05.75 31-10.50
21 Jackson, Ariyana 10 Randolph HS 31-04.00 31-04.75
22 Baffour Awuah, Destiny 10 Franklin Tow 32-02.50 31-02.25
23 Reilly, Jessica 12 Hunterdon Ce 33-02.50 30-11.50
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cambria, Carly 11 Ridge HS 116-11 121-10 10
2 Pomatto, Michaela 12 Egg Harbor T 121-00 121-01 8
3 Prescott, Olivia 11 West Orange 117-06 119-10 6
4 DeRasmo, Claudia 11 Hillsborough 118-04 115-11 4
5 Betz, Alyssa 12 Brick Memori 109-11 112-06 2
6 Hood, Ravin 11 Rancocas Val 106-00 110-03 1
7 Lacombe, Suzy 12 Hunterdon Ce 104-08 108-10
8 Skeba, Ashlynn 12 Freehold Tow 114-08 108-02
9 Anderson, Kaiese 12 Bloomfield H 102-01 106-03
10 Enterline, Kelly 11 Southern Reg 102-05 105-05
11 Volkova, Elynna 11 Hillsborough 110-09 103-00
12 Demarest, Ciara 10 Williamstown 117-05 99-01
13 Giles, Taniya 11 Clifton HS 95-06 98-10
14 Reilly, Jessica 12 Hunterdon Ce 91-10 97-05
15 Lopez, Ana 12 North Hunter 91-01 93-00
16 Spera, Daniela 11 Montgomery H 90-08 91-10
17 McCrosson, Kathryn 9 Shawnee HS 103-06 91-09
17 Odoemene, Leslie 10 West Orange 94-04 91-09
19 Schmitz, Alexandra 12 Watchung Hil 89-10 87-07
20 Stevens, Madison 9 Columbia HS 87-00 87-01
21 Martino, Cicilia 11 Passaic Coun 97-05 86-10
22 Brooks, Sakiyyah 10 Elizabeth HS 86-07 83-04
23 Brown, Ciara 11 Hackensack H 100-04 76-04
-- Corbitt, Bryanna 10 Bridgewater- 87-03 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Romero, Hailey 11 Fair Lawn HS 124-09 131-03 10
2 Schmitt, Rachel 10 Fair Lawn HS 117-07 116-02 8
3 Howard, Leah 10 Millville HS 123-03 114-05 6
4 Fernandez, Destiny Noemi 12 Passaic Coun 109-08 113-08 4
5 Hutchison, Ava 12 South Brunsw 115-03 110-08 2
6 Celestin, Andree 12 West Orange 100-03 109-09 1
7 Goldberg, Zoe 9 Eastern Regi 111-01 109-03
8 Colburn, Khadijah 11 Hillsborough 98-09 108-05
9 Lorio, Lily 12 Ridge HS 102-09 105-02
9 Viellette, Melissa 11 Fair Lawn HS 105-10 105-02
11 Lopez, Ana 12 North Hunter 103-01 104-11
12 Chaballa, Kelly 12 Howell HS 110-01 104-10
13 Cambria, Carly 11 Ridge HS 108-03 104-04
14 Masilotti, Krystin 10 Millville HS 94-00 99-02
15 Cullin, Fiona 11 Ridgewood HS 99-09 97-08
16 Verchio, Alexandra 12 Williamstown 100-06 95-04
17 Palmer, Katherine 11 Westfield HS 96-00 92-11
18 Pomatto, Michaela 12 Egg Harbor T 99-10 92-02
19 Willemsen, Olivia 10 Piscataway T 94-06 89-10
20 Sarmiento, Mariela 10 East Brunswi 95-10 85-11
21 Dayon, Bekah 12 Westfield HS 82-07 85-02
22 Hickey, Caitlin 11 Kingsway HS 103-07 84-08
23 Wallace-Guy, Madison 12 Hunterdon Ce 101-06 81-07
24 Sahadi, Sarah 11 Ridge HS 82-07 81-06
25 Hutchison, Serena 12 South Brunsw 105-07 73-07
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bergin, Aidan 12 Madison HS 11.20 11.20q 3
2 Lordi, Greg 12 A. L. Johnso 11.25 11.30q 1
3 Volker, John 12 Rumson-Fair 11.01 11.31q 3
4 Latham, Carson 12 Bordentown R 11.19 11.32q 2
5 Addison, Nasir 10 North Star A 11.56 11.41q 1
6 Napier, Justin 12 Westwood HS 11.32 11.47q 3
7 Thomas, Shaheed 11 Cedar Creek 11.37 11.49q 2
8 Parkman, Muwaffaq 10 Hillside HS 11.39 11.50q 1
9 Williams, Dominic 12 Manasquan HS 11.09 11.51 2
10 Haines, Braeden 11 Raritan HS 11.22 11.52 2
11 Hackett, Jack 11 Robbinsville 11.18 11.53 1
12 Piazza, Jack 12 Glen Rock HS 11.52 11.56 3
13 Sobayo, Olatoye 12 Manchester T 11.17 11.58 1
14 DeLorenzo, Tom 11 River Dell H 11.20 11.63 3
15 Gentile, Anthony V. 11 Lower Cape M 11.25 11.66 1
16 Kelly, Sean 12 Ramsey HS 11.47 11.66 2
17 Turner, Dontay 12 Oakcrest HS 11.28 11.69 2
18 Stewart, Jaedyn 11 Delsea Regio 11.41 11.71 1
19 Clarke, Yasin 12 West Side HS 11.34 11.71 3
20 Bindra, Rai 12 Bernards HS 11.61 11.80 2
21 Eglevsky, Andrew 12 Madison HS 11.59 11.90 1
22 Bease, Michael 11 Pascack Hill 11.63 11.98 3
23 Lawton, Dashawn 11 West Side HS 11.50 12.01 3
24 Mendoza, Erick 12 Hawthorne HS 11.52 12.21 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bergin, Aidan 12 Madison HS 11.20 11.06 10
2 Latham, Carson 12 Bordentown R 11.32 11.17 8
3 Volker, John 12 Rumson-Fair 11.31 11.23 6
4 Napier, Justin 12 Westwood HS 11.47 11.25 4
5 Lordi, Greg 12 A. L. Johnso 11.30 11.33 2
6 Thomas, Shaheed 11 Cedar Creek 11.49 11.38 1
7 Addison, Nasir 10 North Star A 11.41 11.40
8 Parkman, Muwaffaq 10 Hillside HS 11.50 11.53
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bergin, Aidan 12 Madison HS 22.30 22.11 3 10
2 Lordi, Greg 12 A. L. Johnso 22.61 22.53 3 8
3 Russell, Jalen 11 South Plainf 22.87 22.61 3 6
4 Milevoix, Samael 12 Roselle - Ab 22.73 22.63 3 4
5 Kline, Matthew 12 Holmdel HS 22.83 22.66 3 2
6 Napier, Justin 12 Westwood HS 23.10 22.68 2 1
7 Haines, Braeden 11 Raritan HS 22.86 22.79 3
8 Gentile, Anthony V. 11 Lower Cape M 22.81 22.87 3
9 Thomas, Shaheed 11 Cedar Creek 22.98 22.87 2
10 Tatis, Julio 9 Parsippany H 22.88 22.94 2
11 Williams, Dominic 12 Manasquan HS 22.99 23.06 2
12 Bindra, Rai 12 Bernards HS 23.18 23.19 2
13 Snuffer, Ryan 12 Lodi HS 22.73 23.32 3
14 Goehrig, Andrew 12 Ramsey HS 23.81 23.41 1
15 O'Connell, Evan 11 Lenape Valle 23.97 23.45 1
16 Eglevsky, Andrew 12 Madison HS 23.37 23.58 2
17 Kelly, Sean 12 Ramsey HS 23.63 23.87 1
18 Turner, Dontay 12 Oakcrest HS 23.20 24.01 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Berry, Brett 12 Parsippany H 48.98 49.76 3 10
2 Tatis, Julio 9 Parsippany H 50.49 49.86 3 8
3 Coughlin, Sam 12 Rumson-Fair 49.86 50.00 3 6
4 Sales, Matthew 12 Madison HS 49.87 50.47 3 4
5 Williams, Dominic 12 Manasquan HS 50.50 50.61 3 2
6 Roberts, Xander 10 Pleasantvill 50.73 50.66 2 1
7 Lordi, Greg 12 A. L. Johnso 50.94 50.83 2
8 Bloem, Matisse 12 Fort Lee HS 50.77 50.83 2
9 Golden, Laef 10 Rumson-Fair 51.04 51.01 2
10 Haines, Braeden 11 Raritan HS 51.58 51.05 1
11 Forman, Matthew 12 Pemberton To 49.95 51.16 3
12 Milevoix, Samael 12 Roselle - Ab 50.89 51.40 2
13 Snuffer, Ryan 12 Lodi HS 50.38 51.42 3
14 Brown, Matthew 12 Metuchen HS 52.08 51.44 1
15 Napier, Justin 12 Westwood HS 50.62 51.53 3
16 March, Aaron 12 Ramsey HS 51.08 51.83 2
17 Freeman, William 10 Manchester T 51.40 51.96 1
18 Jackson, Elijah 11 Lower Cape M 51.72 52.09 1
19 Burckley, Michael 10 Sterling HS 52.90 52.58 1
20 Wasserman, Devan 10 Glen Rock HS 53.56 53.16 1
21 Mountain, Zack 9 Vernon Twp H 52.65 53.36 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cheema, Marcus 12 Westwood HS 1:57.27 1:54.43 2 10
2 Marish, Owen 12 Collingswood 1:58.73 1:56.02 2 8
3 Bayna, Andrew 12 Haddon Heigh 2:00.29 1:56.04 2 6
4 Hood, Ethan 12 Holmdel HS 2:02.40 1:56.83 1 4
5 Baptiste, Dawson 12 Delsea Regio 2:00.99 1:57.83 2 2
6 LePage, Gabe 12 Rumson-Fair 2:01.61 1:57.95 2 1
7 Harmer, Jayson 11 Hawthorne HS 2:00.21 1:58.47 2
8 Fisher, Bryce 12 Glen Rock HS 1:59.85 1:58.76 2
9 Lattimer, Lucas 10 Caldwell HS 2:02.58 1:58.77 1
10 Sinclair, Brandon 10 Metuchen HS 2:05.08 1:58.79 1
11 Torres, Jacob 11 Cedar Creek 2:01.24 1:59.13 2
12 Laskowski, Michael 12 Rahway HS 2:01.70 2:00.20 1
13 Griffin, Patrick 10 Bernards HS 2:02.72 2:00.24 1
14 Smith, Ian 11 North Plainf 2:01.76 2:00.93 1
15 Bloem, Matisse 12 Fort Lee HS 2:01.31 2:00.98 2
16 Marable III, Irvin 11 Pleasantvill 2:01.46 2:01.09 2
17 McGrath, Tim 12 Bernards HS 2:04.75 2:01.87 1
18 Clevenger, Seth 11 Haddonfield 2:01.09 2:02.33 2
19 Reyes, Ezekial 12 Ridgefield P 2:04.31 2:02.67 1
20 Gentry, Tyler 12 Bordentown R 2:03.45 2:03.91 1
21 Smutelovic, Peter 12 Glen Rock HS 2:04.96 2:03.96 1
22 Stefans, Dylan 12 Jefferson Tw 2:04.13 2:04.77 1
23 Scapati, Christopher 12 Madison HS 2:08.34 2:06.59 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Forrest, Josh 12 Collingswood 4:20.02 4:15.61 2 10
2 Angelone, Adam 11 Madison HS 4:23.11 4:17.68 2 8
3 Baptiste, Dawson 12 Delsea Regio 4:21.54 4:18.42 2 6
4 Hinker, Zeb 11 Lower Cape M 4:22.43 4:19.37 2 4
5 Cobb, Jacob 11 West Deptfor 4:23.08 4:19.62 2 2
6 Harmer, Jayson 11 Hawthorne HS 4:24.39 4:20.02 2 1
7 Cheema, Marcus 12 Westwood HS 4:23.89 4:22.78 2
8 Laskowski, Michael 12 Rahway HS 4:25.43 4:25.35 2
9 Fisher, Bryce 12 Glen Rock HS 4:24.25 4:26.02 2
10 Carroll, Aidan 11 Glen Rock HS 4:33.02 4:26.33 1
11 DeLucia, Vincent 12 Parsippany H 4:34.20 4:26.68 1
12 Lawson, Micah 10 Rahway HS 4:26.39 4:27.40 1
13 LePage, Gabe 12 Rumson-Fair 4:26.24 4:28.63 1
14 Almeida, Renzo 12 Robbinsville 4:26.04 4:29.22 2
15 Dvorsky, Anthony 12 Newton HS 4:29.84 4:31.52 1
16 Shore, Thomas 11 Rumson-Fair 4:29.28 4:31.86 1
17 Lattimer, Lucas 10 Caldwell HS 4:36.94 4:39.02 1
18 Reyes, Ezekial 12 Ridgefield P 4:37.14 4:39.63 1
19 Akosah, Stephen 11 West Side HS 4:38.04 4:42.02 1
20 Zalewski, Ian 9 Verona HS 4:38.83 4:50.95 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forrest, Josh 12 Collingswood 9:37.61 9:20.49 10
2 Angelone, Adam 11 Madison HS 9:34.59 9:21.20 8
3 Tavaglione, Jack 11 Voorhees HS 9:46.37 9:23.88 6
4 Littlehales, Andrew 11 Delsea Regio 9:33.98 9:27.05 4
5 Cobb, Jacob 11 West Deptfor 9:38.67 9:30.72 2
6 Janssen, Tobias 11 Haddonfield 9:29.15 9:32.07 1
7 Loffredo, Nicholas 10 Manchester T 9:37.77 9:33.94
8 Segalla, Ryan 11 Matawan Reg. 9:58.00 9:49.02
9 Carroll, Aidan 11 Glen Rock HS 10:00.26 9:51.80
10 Dvorsky, Anthony 12 Newton HS 9:56.82 9:53.81
11 D'Amico, Anthony 12 Raritan HS 10:09.86 9:54.67
12 Saldana, Alex 9 River Dell H 9:58.94 9:56.26
13 Montalvo, Sebastian 10 Newton HS 10:02.47 9:57.77
14 Horevay, Owen 10 Lakeland Reg 10:03.78 9:58.91
15 LoPresti, Carter 11 Matawan Reg. 9:59.80 10:04.36
16 Hansberry, Liam 10 Parsippany H 10:17.43 10:06.07
17 Abushanab, Adam 12 McNair Acade 10:10.92 10:07.31
18 DeLucia, Vincent 12 Parsippany H 10:07.24 10:08.26
19 Akosah, Stephen 11 West Side HS 10:34.84 10:09.68
20 Lehr, Ethan 12 Lakeland Reg 10:01.09 10:20.36
21 Conteh, Ekuyami 10 Fort Lee HS 10:37.29 10:30.84
22 Hurly, John 12 Haddonfield 9:38.00 10:31.97
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robinsonn, Sincere Essex Co Vo-Tech 14.65 14.66q 2
2 Rodriguez, Jayden 11 North Star A 15.33 15.20q 1
3 Debose, Zachariah 11 Pemberton To 15.27 15.23q 2
4 Weinberg, Max 11 River Dell H 14.88 15.29q 1
5 Agyemang, Jason 11 North Plainf 14.61 15.38q 3
6 Munson, Connor 11 Westwood HS 15.20 15.62q 2
7 Jakubowski-Lewis, Daniel 11 Roselle - Ab 15.27 15.70q 3
8 Lawrence, Michael 11 South Plainf 15.26 15.71q 3
9 Case, Kyle 11 River Dell H 15.96 15.84 1
10 Walsh, Connor 12 Manasquan HS 15.50 15.85 1
11 Skoglund, Shane 12 Manchester R 15.91 16.02 2
12 Achampong, Jason 12 Caldwell HS 16.50 16.18 1
13 Bussanich, Ryan 12 Ramsey HS 15.61 16.20 2
14 Mitchell, Jared 12 Dover HS 15.93 16.28 1
15 Johnson, Joziah 10 Parsippany H 16.46 16.33 2
16 Khalid, Abdullah 12 Haddonfield 16.29 16.36 3
17 Sorenson, Lincoln 11 NV - Demares 15.69 16.56 3
18 Hunter, Chris 11 Haddon Heigh 16.42 16.62 3
19 Corbin, Adonye 12 Barnegat Tow 16.17 17.10 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Agyemang, Jason 11 North Plainf 15.38 14.98 10
2 Robinsonn, Sincere Essex Co Vo-Tech 14.66 15.19 8
3 Debose, Zachariah 11 Pemberton To 15.23 15.23 6
4 Weinberg, Max 11 River Dell H 15.29 15.24 4
5 Munson, Connor 11 Westwood HS 15.62 15.46 2
6 Rodriguez, Jayden 11 North Star A 15.20 15.54 1
7 Jakubowski-Lewis, Daniel 11 Roselle - Ab 15.70 15.58
8 Lawrence, Michael 11 South Plainf 15.71 15.68
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aglione, Joseph 12 Rumson-Fair 55.61 55.09 3 10
2 Jakubowski-Lewis, Daniel 11 Roselle - Ab 56.97 55.66 3 8
3 Coleman, Adam 12 Matawan Reg. 55.93 55.69 3 6
4 Mercer, Christopher 12 Sussex Count 57.20 56.27 3 4
5 Debose, Zachariah 11 Pemberton To 57.68 56.50 3 2
6 Sorenson, Lincoln 11 NV - Demares 58.02 57.39 3 1
7 Agyemang, Jason 11 North Plainf 58.22 57.46 2
8 Gardell, William 10 Matawan Reg. 59.64 57.71 2
9 Hunter, Chris 11 Haddon Heigh 59.00 57.97 2
10 Berry, Brett 12 Parsippany H 58.03 58.03 3
11 Holland Fincher, O'Dell 11 Fort Lee HS 58.25 58.23 2
12 Golden, Laef 10 Rumson-Fair 56.37 58.28 3
13 Mitchell, Jared 12 Dover HS 59.68 58.36 1
14 Johnson, Joziah 10 Parsippany H 58.41 58.79 2
15 Juliana, Jack 12 Glen Rock HS 58.37 59.28 2
16 Madara, Colin 11 West Milford 59.21 59.31 2
17 Agbessi, Samuel 10 Sterling HS 1:01.66 59.32 1
18 Irizarry, Joshua 11 Manchester T 1:00.91 59.38 1
19 Lim, Elliot 10 NV - Demares 59.70 59.71 1
20 Corbin, Adonye 12 Barnegat Tow 1:01.68 59.81 1
21 Kunze, Benjamin 12 Hanover Park 59.35 59.93 2
22 Bussanich, Ryan 12 Ramsey HS 59.82 1:00.82 1
23 Wheeler, Gavin 12 Barnegat Tow 1:03.36 1:01.29 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robbinsville HS 'A' 44.51 43.88 3 10
1) Rychkov, Maxim 9 2) Lester, Julien 12
3) Hackett, Jack 11 4) Gazzillo, Justin 10
2 Holmdel HS 'A' 44.29 44.00 3 8
1) Day, Dylan 12 2) Day, Myles 12
3) Kline, Matthew 12 4) Lucien, Jacques 10
3 Governor Livingston HS 'A' 44.45 44.24 3 6
1) Savino, Kyle 11 2) Micca, Alex 10
3) Pitt, Alex 11 4) Micca, Christopher 12
4 North Star Academy 'A' 46.60 44.51 1 4
1) Powell, Xavion 10 2) Rodriguez, Jayden 11
3) Drake, Al-Shakier 12 4) Addison, Nasir 10
5 Manchester Township HS 'A' 44.90 44.62 3 2
1) Andrews, Lawence 11 2) Benjamin, Tyrone 10
3) Kurak, Joseph 9 4) Sobayo, Olatoye 12
6 Oakcrest HS 'A' 45.48 44.86 2 1
1) Foster, Jaden 11 2) Thomas, Corey 10
3) Hamler, Cliff 12 4) Turner, Dontay 12
7 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 44.49 44.98 3
1) Stewart, Jaedyn 11 2) Langston, Christian 9
3) Hooks, Devin 11 4) Bartholetti, Michael 12
8 Ramsey HS 'A' 45.65 45.09 2
1) Kelly, Sean 12 2) March, Aaron 12
3) Goehrig, Andrew 12 4) Goehrig, Grant 10
9 Fort Lee HS 'A' 44.58 45.14 3
1) Holland Fincher, O'Dell 11 2) Lowe, Tyson 11
3) Chan, Kaden 10 4) Huang, Taiyi 11
10 River Dell HS 'A' 44.18 45.16 3
1) Case, Kyle 11 2) Sconza, Jake 10
3) Weinberg, Max 11 4) Langley, Sean 9
11 NV - Demarest HS 'A' 45.06 45.26 2
1) Glass, Michael 11 2) Glass, Nicholas 9
3) Khemlani, Karan 11 4) Hwang, Justin 12
12 Parsippany HS 'A' 45.54 45.30 2
1) Alsina, Daniel 10 2) Agyemang, Sheldon 10
3) Reid, Brett 10 4) Sanchez, Ian 12
13 Barnegat Township HS 'A' 45.52 45.37 2
1) Guarino, Nicholas 12 2) Corbin, Adonye 12
3) Eslinger, Kyle 10 4) Wheeler, Gavin 12
14 Sterling HS 'A' 45.63 45.65 2
1) Miller, Xavier 9 2) Johnson, Jaden 11
3) McCullough, Anthony 10 4) Tummings, Andrew 11
15 Pemberton Township HS 'A' 45.87 46.16 1
1) Cornish, Elijah 9 2) Israel, David 11
3) Wilson, Simmeon 12 4) Debose, Zachariah 11
16 Parsippany Hills HS 'A' 46.20 46.17 1
1) Tatis, Julio 9 2) Washington, Simeon 9
3) Powell, Sidney 10 4) Yong, Matthew 10
17 Metuchen HS 'A' 45.09 46.83 2
1) Manivannan, Arvin 12 2) Larson, Connor 10
3) Naik, Vedant 9 4) Subramanian, Kiran 11
18 South Plainfield HS 'A' 45.54 47.60 2
1) Dalton, Van 12 2) Russell, Jalen 11
3) Gallagher, Brian 12 4) Tamayo, Ethan 10
19 Hawthorne HS 'A' 46.77 47.62 1
1) Soto, Steven 11 2) Palmer, Michael 11
3) Mendoza, J C 9 4) Lizardo, Tyler 9
20 Lyndhurst HS 'A' 47.68 48.02 1
1) Rivera, Brandon 11 2) Pollio, Brendan 10
3) Maldonado, Anthony 12 4) Maillaro, Jerome 12
21 West Side HS 'A' 44.60 56.02 3
1) Campbell, Alhakka 12 2) Clarke, Yasin 12
3) Hendy, Quincy 12 4) Lawton, Dashawn 11
-- Pascack Hills HS 'A' 45.79 DQ 1 zone 1
1) Zhu, Max 11 2) Jordan, Morrell 9
3) Lokshin, Matt 11 4) Bease, Michael 11
-- Rahway HS 'A' 45.71 DQ 1 zone 3
1) Matthews, Davon 10 2) Wilson, Cody 10
3) Pierre, Jhon 9 4) Wynn-Bouie, Tamar 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 3:30.56 3:23.13 3 10
1) Aglione, Joseph 12 2) Coughlin, Sam 12
3) LePage, Gabe 12 4) Golden, Laef 10
2 Metuchen HS 'A' 3:28.27 3:23.48 3 8
1) Brown, Matthew 12 2) Dreher, Jai 12
3) Serio, Dean 12 4) Sinclair, Brandon 10
3 Manchester Township HS 'A' 3:27.51 3:27.04 3 6
1) Aderogba, Al-Mubaraq 10 2) Irizarry, Joshua 11
3) Ruocchio, Jake 11 4) Freeman, William 10
4 Fort Lee HS 'A' 3:28.62 3:28.57 3 4
1) Bloem, Matisse 12 2) Joseph, Daniel 12
3) Holland Fincher, O'Dell 11 4) Chan, Kaden 10
5 Pleasantville HS 'A' 3:29.16 3:30.09 3 2
1) Roberts, Xander 10 2) Davenport, Isaiah 10
3) Marable III, Irvin 11 4) Sanchez, Miguel 12
6 Haddon Heights HS 'A' 3:36.30 3:32.90 2 1
1) Bayna, Andrew 12 2) Crespo, Steven 11
3) Hunter, Chris 11 4) Kittles, Leonardus 11
7 Robbinsville HS 'A' 3:34.73 3:33.60 3
1) Rychkov, Maxim 9 2) Addeo, Christian 10
3) Lester, Julien 12 4) Hackett, Jack 11
8 Sussex County Tech 'A' 3:36.99 3:35.82 2
1) Dellamo, James 12 2) McVeigh, Alex 12
3) Mercer, Christopher 12 4) Walker, Angel 12
9 Oakcrest HS 'A' 3:35.26 3:36.15 2
1) Johnson, Andrea 10 2) Hermoso, Paolo 11
3) Rex, LaMarc 10 4) Foster, Jaden 11
10 Bernards HS 'A' 3:39.68 3:36.52 1
1) Bindra, Rai 12 2) Connelly, Terrence 11
3) Griffin, Patrick 10 4) McGrath, Tim 12
11 South Plainfield HS 'A' 3:38.03 3:37.14 1
1) Dalton, Van 12 2) Dalton, Jackson 12
3) Betyeman, Logan 10 4) Tamayo, Ethan 10
12 Vernon Twp HS 'A' 3:37.51 3:37.45 2
1) Mountain, Zack 9 2) Evanick, Michael 9
3) Vintimilla, Cristian 11 4) Broderick, Shawn 11
13 Delsea Regional HS 'A' 3:37.05 3:38.89 2
1) Wyatt, Xavier 9 2) Miller, Riley 12
3) Ortiz, Ismael 11 4) Hooks, Devin 11
14 Ramsey HS 'A' 3:34.30 3:39.01 3
1) Kelly, Sean 12 2) Bussanich, Ryan 12
3) Sudol, Jack 11 4) March, Aaron 12
15 Rahway HS 'A' 3:37.97 3:39.18 1
1) Wilson, Cody 10 2) Brown, Damani 10
3) Aguilar, Angelo 12 4) Matthews, Davon 10
16 Collingswood HS 'A' 3:36.31 3:40.53 2
1) Steidle, Ean 10 2) Pepe-Magro, Isaiah 9
3) Forrest, Josh 12 4) Marish, Owen 12
17 Lyndhurst HS 'A' 3:37.24 3:47.41 2
1) Armout, Matt 11 2) Cohen, Edward 10
3) Brubaker, Joe 11 4) Pollio, Brendan 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial HS 'A' 8:11.78 8:11.24 2 10
1) Janssen, Tobias 11 2) Eisenhower, Sean 12
3) Clevenger, Seth 11 4) Clevenger, Caleb 12
2 Rahway HS 'A' 8:26.72 8:19.71 2 8
1) Laskowski, Michael 12 2) Brown, Damani 10
3) Penton, Nicholas 11 4) Lawson, Micah 10
3 Manchester Township HS 'A' 8:20.75 8:20.50 2 6
1) Clarke, Sean 10 2) Loffredo, Nicholas 10
3) Ruocchio, Jake 11 4) O'Hara, Matt 10
4 Rumson-Fair Haven HS 'A' 8:32.63 8:26.50 2 4
1) LePage, Gabe 12 2) Shore, Thomas 11
3) Saad, Owen 9 4) Simpson, Patrick 10
5 Metuchen HS 'A' 8:25.72 8:28.93 2 2
1) Anand, Romir 12 2) Byrne, Josh 11
3) Safi, Raj 12 4) Santus, James 12
6 Cinnaminson HS 'A' 8:35.20 8:29.36 1 1
1) McCarron, Matt 10 2) Schill, Tyler 10
3) Boyko, Alexander 10 4) Coceano, Derek 10
7 Newton HS 'A' 8:24.50 8:30.65 2
1) Dvorsky, Anthony 12 2) Freund, Matt 11
3) O'Gorman, William 9 4) Montalvo, Sebastian 10
8 Haddon Heights HS 'A' 8:17.19 8:33.32 2
1) Bayna, Andrew 12 2) Kittles, Leonardus 11
3) Tati, Ritwik 12 4) Patterson, Colin 10
9 Robbinsville HS 'A' 8:33.90 8:35.18 1
1) Schreyer, Ryan 11 2) Carr, Nolan 12
3) Carr, Aidan 12 4) Poravanthattil, Jerome 12
10 Wall HS 'A' 8:43.62 8:44.88 1
1) Callano, Jozef 10 2) Fletcher, Ethan 10
3) Remishofski, Matthew 9 4) Fischer, Ian 11
11 Bernards HS 'A' 8:32.85 8:46.47 2
1) Griffin, Patrick 10 2) Griffin, Timothy 12
3) Connelly, Terrence 11 4) McGrath, Tim 12
12 Monmouth Reg. HS 'A' 8:41.43 8:53.57 1
1) Skurat, Evan 12 2) Sepe, Dylan 12
3) Clayton, Nicholas 11 4) DeJesus, Wilfredo 10
13 West Milford HS 'A' 8:52.64 8:54.07 1
1) Jones, John D 11 2) Basil, Johnathan 11
3) Petrosillo, Francesco 11 4) Space, Wyatt 10
14 Vernon Twp HS 'A' 8:56.17 8:57.62 1
1) Barca, Dylan 9 2) Wynne, Christopher 10
3) Vintimilla, Cristian 11 4) Evanick, Michael 9
15 Pascack Hills HS 'A' 9:02.96 8:58.51 1
1) Jensen, Shane 11 2) Ramakrishnan, Jagjit 9
3) Priestner, Peter 9 4) Sethi, Akul 11
16 McNair Academic HS 'A' 9:01.62 8:58.56 1
1) Gilbert, Tyrese 12 2) Sohail, Taimoor 12
3) Samayamantula, Harshith 12 4) Page, Noah 10
17 Oakcrest HS 'A' 8:58.70 8:59.28 1
1) Johnson, Andrea 10 2) Rex, LaMarc 10
3) Rowley, Ethan 11 4) Page, Al Amin 10
18 Lyndhurst HS 'A' 9:11.02 9:09.81 1
1) Armout, Matt 11 2) Carrino, Alan 11
3) Turijan, Jamill 10 4) De Koyer, Hayden 10
Boys High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinsonn, Sincere Essex Co Vo-Tech 6-04.00 6-02.00 10
2 Kiboma, Edward 12 Hillside HS 5-10.00 J6-02.00 8
3 Hearns, Starrell 12 Carteret HS 6-02.00 J6-02.00 5
3 Walsh, Connor 12 Manasquan HS 6-02.00 J6-02.00 5
5 Crespo, Steven 11 Haddon Heigh 6-00.00 J6-02.00 2
6 Williams, Mason 11 Delran HS 6-02.00 6-00.00 0.33
6 Dukes, Kizmar 12 Hillside HS 6-02.00 6-00.00 0.33
6 Ussher-Keushkerian, Jack 12 NV - Demares 6-00.00 6-00.00 0.33
9 Oduro, Joseph 11 South Plainf 5-10.00 J6-00.00
9 Johnson, Jaden 11 Sterling HS 5-10.00 J6-00.00
11 Caminiti, Nicolo 11 Bernards HS 5-10.00 5-10.00
11 Gilmour, Nolan 11 River Dell H 5-08.00 5-10.00
11 Newton, Lucas 12 Hackettstown 5-08.00 5-10.00
-- Mandler, Ben 9 Pascack Hill 5-08.00 NH
-- Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard 12 Cinnaminson 5-06.00 NH
-- Wilson-Sigler, Morton 11 Pemberton To 5-10.00 NH
-- Appell, Chase 11 West Milford 5-06.00 NH
-- Yancey, Sean 11 Dover HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Piazza, Jack 12 Glen Rock HS 6-00.00 NH
-- Hunt, Andrew 12 Verona HS 5-10.00 NH
-- Micca, Alex 10 Governor Liv 5-10.00 NH
-- Satterwhite, Brendan 10 Matawan Reg. 5-10.00 NH
-- Munson, Connor 11 Westwood HS 5-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zuckerman, Max 11 Pascack Hill 12-00.00 15-00.00 10
2 Avallone, Joe 11 Voorhees HS 13-09.25 14-00.00 8
3 Munson, Connor 11 Westwood HS 14-00.00 J14-00.00 6
4 Martin, Cole 12 Verona HS 12-06.00 13-00.00 4
5 Muller, Reese 12 Mahwah HS 12-06.00 12-06.00 2
6 Caceci, Dylan 12 Delsea Regio 11-06.00 J12-06.00 1
7 Williams, Mason 11 Delran HS 11-00.00 12-00.00
8 McEntire, Collin 12 Haddonfield 11-00.00 J12-00.00
9 Nyfenger, Charles 11 NV - Demares 12-00.00 J12-00.00
10 Stypul, Gabe 10 Rumson-Fair 11-06.00 J12-00.00
11 Merlino, Ryan 9 Oakcrest HS 10-06.00 J12-00.00
12 Corpus, Aidan 11 Matawan Reg. 11-00.00 11-06.00
12 Izzo, Leonard 11 Rumson-Fair 11-00.00 11-06.00
12 Rodriguez, Daniel 12 Mahwah HS 11-06.00 11-06.00
12 Della Grazia, Giorgio 12 Hanover Park 10-00.00 11-06.00
12 Pereira, Kevin 11 NV - Demares 11-06.00 11-06.00
12 Mandler, Ben 9 Pascack Hill 11-06.00 11-06.00
12 Hyman, Jay 11 Pt. Pleasant 11-00.00 11-06.00
19 Rowley, Ethan 11 Oakcrest HS 10-06.00 11-00.00
19 Scibilia, Drew 12 Robbinsville 10-06.00 11-00.00
-- Hamson, Alec 11 Verona HS 9-00.00 NH
-- Avallone, Matthew 11 Voorhees HS 10-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinsonn, Sincere Essex Co Vo-Tech 23-09.75 23-03.75 10
2 Lowe, Tyson 11 Fort Lee HS 22-01.75 22-07.00 8
3 Day, Myles 12 Holmdel HS 21-00.75 22-02.00 6
4 Bermudez, Jovanni 11 Cedar Creek 21-05.00 21-07.00 4
5 Oduro, Joseph 11 South Plainf 20-08.25 21-06.00 2
6 Day, Dylan 12 Holmdel HS 20-08.00 20-10.00 1
7 Hearns, Starrell 12 Carteret HS 21-04.75 20-08.50
8 Walsh, Connor 12 Manasquan HS 20-09.75 20-07.50
9 Weinberg, Max 11 River Dell H 20-11.75 20-02.00
10 Facey, Brice 11 Governor Liv 20-03.75 20-00.75
11 Ussher-Keushkerian, Jack 12 NV - Demares 20-01.75 19-09.50
12 Williams, Dominic 12 Manasquan HS 20-01.25 19-09.00
13 Agyemang, Sheldon 10 Parsippany H 20-06.00 19-06.00
13 Bandoy, Brandon 10 Spotswood HS 20-03.50 19-06.00
15 Walker, Angel 12 Sussex Count 20-00.25 19-05.00
16 Smalls, Elijah 11 Cedar Creek 20-02.25 19-01.50
17 Palmer, Michael 11 Hawthorne HS 20-01.50 18-08.25
18 Aderogba, Al-Mubaraq 10 Manchester T 20-01.00 17-09.50
19 Jimenez, Anthony 11 Lyndhurst HS 19-06.00 17-02.00
Boys Triple Jump Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinsonn, Sincere Essex Co Vo-Tech 46-11.00 47-10.50 10
2 Johnson, Jaden 11 Sterling HS 45-07.50 45-09.00 8
3 Oduro, Joseph 11 South Plainf 45-04.50 44-06.00 6
4 Glenn, Joshua 12 Manchester T 43-05.00 44-00.00 4
5 Hearns, Starrell 12 Carteret HS 42-04.25 43-05.75 2
6 Brown, D'Maari 11 Manchester T 42-10.75 43-02.50 1
7 Newton, Lucas 12 Hackettstown 40-09.50 42-09.00
8 Satterwhite, Brendan 10 Matawan Reg. 42-02.00 42-06.50
9 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel 11 Oakcrest HS 40-02.00 41-06.50
10 Herman, Jake 12 Rumson-Fair 40-08.50 41-05.00
11 Russell, Jalen 11 South Plainf 42-00.50 41-02.50
12 Doe, Aldrich 10 Oakcrest HS 41-02.25 40-11.50
13 Agyemang, Sheldon 10 Parsippany H 40-05.00 40-09.00
14 Zayer, Sam 12 Pascack Hill 42-08.75 40-02.50
15 Reid, Brett 10 Parsippany H 40-01.00 40-02.25
16 Palmer, Michael 11 Hawthorne HS 43-02.50 39-08.00
16 Tandler, Andrew 10 NV - Demares 40-04.25 39-08.00
18 Hooks, Devin 11 Delsea Regio 40-07.25 39-02.75
19 Bontempo, Lucas 12 Monmouth Reg 39-01.50 39-00.50
20 Melendez, Miquel 12 Hawthorne HS 41-00.75 38-04.00
21 Walker, Angel 12 Sussex Count 44-00.50 38-02.00
22 Kunze, Benjamin 12 Hanover Park 40-02.50 38-01.00
Boys Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Metzger, Joe 12 Delsea Regio 57-02.25 58-04.25 10
2 Nwosu, Jason 11 Delsea Regio 53-07.00 54-02.00 8
3 Gurth, Tyler 12 Parsippany H 51-03.75 53-01.25 6
4 Caudill, Josh 11 Delsea Regio 50-06.75 52-11.25 4
5 Walton, Luke 12 Cinnaminson 50-01.25 51-06.50 2
6 Carey, Matthew 12 Haddonfield 48-07.00 50-05.00 1
7 McCormack, TJ 12 Lakeland Reg 52-11.50 49-09.00
8 De Croce, Joseph 11 NV - Demares 50-07.50 49-01.75
9 Anderson, Liam 11 Voorhees HS 47-06.50 47-06.50
10 Fernandez, Andrew 12 Lyndhurst HS 46-04.75 46-06.50
11 Lipchus-Wong, Robert 12 Jefferson Tw 45-04.00 46-00.00
12 Etienne, Malicah 10 Cinnaminson 47-11.25 45-11.75
13 Christie, Tanner 11 West Milford 45-08.50 45-04.00
14 Adoptante, Jaycob 12 North Plainf 49-11.00 44-10.25
15 Ahmed, Omar 12 Monmouth Reg 44-09.00 44-08.50
16 Splaine, Connor 12 Governor Liv 48-04.00 44-04.75
17 Gregory, Daniel 12 Hanover Park 46-06.00 43-11.00
18 Ambartsoumian, Ohan 10 NV - Demares 45-01.00 43-07.00
19 Padovano, John 12 South Plainf 46-03.00 43-01.00
20 Langley II, Omakus 12 Hillside HS 44-01.50 41-09.00
21 Velez, Angel 11 Lyndhurst HS 42-11.75 40-10.00
22 Lopez, Steven 12 Bernards HS 34-03.75 35-06.00
Boys Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gurth, Tyler 12 Parsippany H 158-10 160-00 10
2 Mikay, Daniel 11 NV - Demares 163-07 155-05 8
3 De Croce, Joseph 11 NV - Demares 149-07 155-01 6
4 Nwosu, Jason 11 Delsea Regio 140-09 141-08 4
5 Winzer, Nic 10 Matawan Reg. 131-10 140-00 2
6 Caudill, Josh 11 Delsea Regio 138-02 138-07 1
7 Paul, Keean 11 Barnegat Tow 138-03 137-02
8 Walton, Luke 12 Cinnaminson 150-04 136-06
9 Lipchus-Wong, Robert 12 Jefferson Tw 160-09 136-00
10 Ahmed, Omar 12 Monmouth Reg 129-04 133-02
10 McCormack, TJ 12 Lakeland Reg 148-05 133-02
12 Tarabokia, Nicholas 12 Governor Liv 140-04 124-07
13 Carey, Matthew 12 Haddonfield 130-02 124-06
13 Coutinho, Nassar 12 Hawthorne HS 132-07 124-06
15 White, Alan 12 Hillside HS 129-07 121-06
16 Berardelli, Cade 11 Delsea Regio 149-01 121-03
17 Gregory, Daniel 12 Hanover Park 130-01 118-01
18 Lyubimov, Ayden 12 Lodi HS 125-08 117-08
19 Milano, Xavier 12 Matawan Reg. 126-10 116-11
20 Yanoff, Logan 11 High Point R 124-04 108-05
21 Wang, Derek 12 Caldwell HS 108-10 108-03
Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flanagan, Tom 12 A. L. Johnso 165-02 165-10 10
2 Cooney, Brevin 10 Ridgefield P 151-00 160-07 8
3 Hester, Damitrius 10 Mahwah HS 150-00 156-04 6
4 Kennedy, Colin 11 Rumson-Fair 141-05 151-03 4
5 Kossis, Eustratios 12 Haddon Heigh 142-03 150-06 2
6 McCormack, TJ 12 Lakeland Reg 154-09 148-08 1
7 Riedinger, James 12 Parsippany H 166-05 148-06
8 Astemborski, Collin 11 Robbinsville 149-00 147-02
9 Vercelli, Matthew 12 Ridgefield P 143-02 143-02
10 Carter, Rob 11 Sterling HS 147-11 142-05
11 Maxwell, Luke 10 Delsea Regio 157-01 141-02
12 Mangukiya, Vishu 12 Rutherford H 136-08 138-01
13 Kalkanis, George 10 Mahwah HS 148-09 137-03
14 Stupski, Jeffrey 11 Pequannock H 137-03 136-06
15 Munyon, Thomas 11 Oakcrest HS 142-03 133-01
16 Lustenberger, Declan 11 Barnegat Tow 141-09 132-03
17 Amons, Jake 12 Haddonfield 141-09 131-09
18 Elsias, Adam 12 North Plainf 145-09 127-05
19 Condit, William 12 High Point R 142-09 124-01
20 Rettenberger, Andy 12 Rutherford H 156-02 122-00
21 Katjomuise, Kyle 12 Fort Lee HS 142-00 99-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McFadden, Dylan 12 Montgomery H 11.10 11.09q 2
2 Edwards, Kente 10 North Hunter 11.07 11.10q 2
3 Holt, Keshon 12 Passaic Coun 10.81 11.10q 3
4 Brock, Ahmad 12 Egg Harbor T 10.95 11.14q 3
5 McQueen, Greg 11 Elizabeth HS 11.03 11.15q 2
6 Green, Makhi 11 West Orange 10.94 11.18q 2
7 Mitchell, Kaelen 12 Piscataway T 11.09 11.18q 3
8 Quarterman, Herbert 11 Rancocas Val 11.11 11.20q 1
9 Brown, Kahzir 12 Trenton Cent 11.06 11.20 1
10 Gottlick, Jackson 11 Watchung Hil 11.32 11.21 2
11 Corbett-Collier, Tavion 12 Eastern Regi 11.06 11.21 1
12 Williams, Truman 12 Montclair HS 10.93 11.26 1
13 Brown, Jamir 10 Morristown H 10.92 11.27 1
14 Williams, Eric 12 Kingsway HS 11.27 11.33 1
15 Gibson, Geraldo 11 East Orange 11.17 11.35 1
16 Arzu, Isaiah 12 Rancocas Val 11.18 11.37 3
17 Thulin, Anthony 11 Mount Olive 11.09 11.38 3
18 Germann, DJ 10 Egg Harbor T 11.18 11.38 2
19 Howard-Baker, Majid 12 South Brunsw 11.19 11.39 3
20 Perry, Marquis 11 North Brunsw 11.28 11.43 1
21 Kamara, Abdul 12 Franklin Tow 11.22 11.43 2
22 Nazaire, Matthew 11 Union HS 11.34 11.48 3
23 Balcacer, Brandon 12 Hackensack H 11.00 11.49 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Brock, Ahmad 12 Egg Harbor T 11.14 10.92 10
2 Quarterman, Herbert 11 Rancocas Val 11.20 10.95 8
3 Holt, Keshon 12 Passaic Coun 11.10 10.97 6
4 McFadden, Dylan 12 Montgomery H 11.09 10.98 4
5 Mitchell, Kaelen 12 Piscataway T 11.18 10.99 2
6 Edwards, Kente 10 North Hunter 11.10 11.00 1
7 McQueen, Greg 11 Elizabeth HS 11.15 11.08
8 Green, Makhi 11 West Orange 11.18 11.12
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holt, Keshon 12 Passaic Coun 21.57 21.68 3 10
2 Phillip, Jayden 11 East Brunswi 21.82 21.80 3 8
3 McFadden, Dylan 12 Montgomery H 22.26 21.96 3 6
4 Thulin, Anthony 11 Mount Olive 21.67 21.97 3 4
5 Mitchell, Kaelen 12 Piscataway T 22.31 22.14 2 2
6 Legister, Jessie 12 Montclair HS 21.31 22.21 3 1
7 Williams, Truman 12 Montclair HS 21.96 22.22 3
8 Buehler, Jackson 12 North Hunter 23.01 22.23 1
9 Maya, Gabriel 11 Mount Olive 21.79 22.25 3
10 McGhee, James 12 Rancocas Val 22.46 22.28 2
11 Brock, Ahmad 12 Egg Harbor T 22.46 22.43 2
12 Gottlick, Jackson 11 Watchung Hil 22.93 22.46 1
13 Szymanski, Aiden 12 Freehold Tow 22.75 22.49 2
14 Garcia, Jesus 12 Union HS 22.94 22.51 1
15 Brown, Kahzir 12 Trenton Cent 22.52 22.55 2
16 Arzu, Isaiah 12 Rancocas Val 23.00 22.98 1
17 Dukes Jr., Damon 10 Kingsway HS 23.20 23.02 1
18 Williams, Eric 12 Kingsway HS 23.11 23.11 1
19 Ajiboro, Adeola 12 Edison HS 23.20 23.63 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Medeiros, Nicholas 12 Old Bridge H 48.51 48.33 3 10
2 Legister, Jessie 12 Montclair HS 47.93 48.67 3 8
3 Phillip, Jayden 11 East Brunswi 49.54 48.76 3 6
4 Roberts, Luke 12 Ridge HS 48.91 48.93 3 4
5 Gorka, Adam 12 South Brunsw 49.75 49.09 3 2
6 Ricketts, Jordan 12 Passaic Coun 48.45 49.72 3 1
7 Jimenez, Jessi 12 Perth Amboy 50.01 50.38 2
8 Trombley, John Lucas 12 Mount Olive 50.87 50.62 2
9 Wittenburg, Davis 12 South Brunsw 50.05 50.62 2
10 Lokko, Oko 10 Union HS 50.36 50.87 2
11 Meza, Jason 9 Morristown H 50.88 50.91 2
12 Ditty, Ryan 12 Watchung Hil 50.21 50.94 2
13 Roopchand, Antonio 12 Elizabeth HS 49.34 51.47 3
14 Hess, Kevin 11 Cherokee HS 51.75 51.50 1
15 Thornton, Cristian 12 Piscataway T 50.92 51.57 2
16 Bowman, Calem 11 Millville HS 51.92 51.59 1
17 Murry, David 11 Rancocas Val 52.01 51.96 1
18 McGhee, James 12 Rancocas Val 51.26 52.14 2
19 Heineman, Jeffrey 11 Kingsway HS 52.20 52.20 1
20 Germann, DJ 10 Egg Harbor T 51.39 52.87 1
21 Jean-Baptiste, Hensley 12 Passaic Coun 49.30 54.75 3
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Medeiros, Nicholas 12 Old Bridge H 1:54.00 1:50.98 2 10
2 Braddock, Jackson 12 Southern Reg 1:53.18 1:53.12 2 8
3 Rakitis, Kyle 11 Kingsway HS 1:53.13 1:53.41 2 6
4 Roberts, Luke 12 Ridge HS 1:54.60 1:54.30 2 4
5 Kisker, James 11 Ridge HS 1:57.29 1:54.32 2 2
6 Stock, Charles 11 Westfield HS 1:54.93 1:55.53 2 1
7 Pinto, Will 12 Ridge HS 1:55.86 1:56.07 2
8 Counsell, Oscar 12 Montclair HS 1:59.33 1:56.53 1
9 Coleman, Mali 12 West Orange 1:59.55 1:56.76 1
10 Enis, Jaden 10 Monroe Twp. 1:59.60 1:56.93 1
11 Heredia, Jacob 11 Clifton HS 1:56.92 1:57.22 2
12 Abramik, Sean 12 Edison HS 1:59.98 1:57.66 1
13 Cassidy, Rowan 11 Manalapan HS 1:59.12 1:57.92 1
14 Heineman, Jeffrey 11 Kingsway HS 1:58.01 1:58.01 2
15 Pearson, Andre 10 North Brunsw 1:59.96 1:58.22 1
16 Gallos, Taso 12 Bergen Count 1:59.61 1:58.49 1
17 Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 Union HS 1:59.52 1:58.73 1
18 Jacob, Conor 10 Cherokee HS 1:57.06 1:58.86 2
19 Herrera, Fabian 11 Elizabeth HS 2:01.11 1:58.88 1
20 Blach, Thomas 11 Old Bridge H 2:00.40 2:00.25 1
21 Coughlin, Joseph 12 Morristown H 2:00.42 2:01.12 1
22 Sparkes, Joshua 10 Passaic Coun 2:00.95 2:01.86 1
23 Winkler, Aidan 12 Egg Harbor T 1:57.37 2:02.74 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rakitis, Kyle 11 Kingsway HS 4:08.58 4:12.63 2 10
2 Langon, Marco 11 Bridgewater- 4:21.17 4:13.12 2 8
3 Barna, Jackson 11 Ridge HS 4:14.27 4:13.41 2 6
4 Heredia, Jacob 11 Clifton HS 4:16.49 4:14.34 2 4
5 Counsell, Oscar 12 Montclair HS 4:17.28 4:18.20 2 2
6 Gonzalez, Matthew 12 East Brunswi 4:22.58 4:18.38 2 1
7 Grilli, Nico 12 Cherokee HS 4:20.63 4:19.55 2
8 Ditmars, Patrick 10 Cherokee HS 4:20.15 4:19.61 2
9 McCabe, Andrew 11 Ridge HS 4:23.13 4:21.13 1
10 Pedretti, Brian 12 North Hunter 4:23.92 4:21.68 1
11 Enis, Jaden 10 Monroe Twp. 4:28.50 4:22.24 1
12 Rodriguez, Michael 12 Monroe Twp. 4:25.65 4:22.29 1
13 Fortunato, Sean 11 Ridgewood HS 4:26.49 4:24.15 1
14 Buniva, Jake 11 Lenape Regio 4:21.08 4:25.21 2
15 Kuelker, Theodore 11 Morristown H 4:27.29 4:28.64 1
16 Guarino, Jacob 12 Freehold Tow 4:33.68 4:29.15 1
17 Rancan, Patrick 12 West Windsor 4:32.77 4:30.36 1
18 Wilson, Sean 9 Sayreville H 4:31.30 4:34.09 1
19 Faigal, Andre 11 Rancocas Val 4:23.92 4:35.57 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Braddock, Jackson 12 Southern Reg 8:55.46 8:48.64 10
2 Barna, Jackson 11 Ridge HS 9:11.10 8:56.49 8
3 Langon, Marco 11 Bridgewater- 9:17.17 9:03.50 6
4 Groff, Aidan 12 Cherry Hill 9:30.08 9:19.66 4
5 Heredia, Jacob 11 Clifton HS 9:44.89 9:23.23 2
6 Valentino, Daniel 11 Freehold Tow 9:35.20 9:25.12 1
7 Gonzalez, Matthew 12 East Brunswi 9:45.12 9:27.36
8 Kuenkel, Nick 9 Cherokee HS 9:34.50 9:27.73
9 Daly, Conor 11 Westfield HS 9:27.59 9:28.55
10 Rodriguez, Gabe 12 Cherry Hill 9:38.93 9:29.50
11 Napoli, John 11 Piscataway T 9:27.78 9:29.56
12 Pedretti, Dan 12 North Hunter 9:28.41 9:33.37
13 McGlynn, Will 12 Westfield HS 9:25.76 9:36.54
14 Valdivieso, Nicolas 12 Egg Harbor T 9:43.20 9:36.63
15 Sheth, Sahil 11 South Brunsw 9:38.93 9:38.72
16 Fortunato, Sean 11 Ridgewood HS 9:51.66 9:41.80
17 Rodriguez, Michael 12 Monroe Twp. 9:47.76 9:42.04
18 Wang, Eric 12 South Brunsw 9:47.98 9:44.69
19 Kuelker, Theodore 11 Morristown H 9:51.95 9:45.66
20 McCutcheon, Quinn 12 Ridgewood HS 9:58.30 9:46.46
21 Boogaert, Jay 12 Ridgewood HS 9:57.45 9:54.34
22 Tiongko, Matthew 12 East Brunswi 9:42.82 9:56.52
23 Schimpf, Harrison 10 Clifton HS 10:01.00 10:09.47
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Serrao, Christopher 11 East Brunswi 14.25 14.50q 3
2 Nelson, Jordan 12 Bergen Count 14.54 14.68q 2
3 Quarterman, Herbert 11 Rancocas Val 15.13 15.19q 3
4 Brooks, Aaron 11 Eastern Regi 14.93 15.25q 1
5 Soherwardy, Ali 12 East Brunswi 15.07 15.27q 2
6 Perry, Marquis 11 North Brunsw 15.35 15.29q 1
7 Agwu, Kenny 11 Scotch Plain 15.08 15.31q 3
8 Trieu, Phillip 12 Cherry Hill 15.49 15.53q 3
9 Mills, Kanye 10 Washington T 15.51 15.56 2
10 Kossick, Red 10 Ridgewood HS 14.81 15.69 1
11 Szymanski, Aiden 12 Freehold Tow 15.29 15.88 2
12 Lee, Casey 10 Bridgewater- 15.71 15.92 2
13 Mcguffery, Owen 12 Columbia HS 15.47 15.96 3
14 Brown, Tyrece 12 North Bergen 15.68 16.00 1
15 Edwards, Ethan 12 J P Stevens 15.62 16.03 1
16 Bullock, Aaron 11 Egg Harbor T 15.37 16.15 1
17 McDonald, Anthony 12 Scotch Plain 15.81 16.28 3
18 Hyatt, Matthew 11 Randolph HS 16.00 16.96 1
19 Kriz, David 11 Bergen Count 15.96 16.99 2
20 Pinyan, Daniel 10 Randolph HS 16.02 17.19 1
21 Thelemaque, Vance 12 Elizabeth HS 15.43 17.54 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Serrao, Christopher 11 East Brunswi 14.50 14.15 10
2 Nelson, Jordan 12 Bergen Count 14.68 14.51 8
3 Brooks, Aaron 11 Eastern Regi 15.25 14.99 6
4 Perry, Marquis 11 North Brunsw 15.29 15.15 4
5 Quarterman, Herbert 11 Rancocas Val 15.19 15.16 2
6 Agwu, Kenny 11 Scotch Plain 15.31 15.31 1
7 Trieu, Phillip 12 Cherry Hill 15.53 15.50
8 Soherwardy, Ali 12 East Brunswi 15.27 15.56
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roberts, Luke 12 Ridge HS 55.04 53.88 3 10
2 Stevenson, Treshan 12 Millville HS 56.25 54.66 3 8
3 Serrao, Christopher 11 East Brunswi 55.87 55.77 3 6
4 Szymanski, Aiden 12 Freehold Tow 57.79 55.89 2 4
5 Pearson, Andre 10 North Brunsw 57.83 56.05 2 2
6 Zarro, Frank 11 Randolph HS 55.10 56.84 3 1
7 Duriske, Alek 12 Toms River N 57.02 56.85 3
8 Kriz, David 11 Bergen Count 57.38 57.00 2
9 McKenna, Ryan 12 Ridgewood HS 58.12 57.01 2
10 Thelemaque, Vance 12 Elizabeth HS 56.05 57.02 3
11 Soherwardy, Ali 12 East Brunswi 58.79 57.18 1
12 Lum, Gavin 11 Southern Reg 57.37 57.83 2
13 Mills, Kanye 10 Washington T 57.00 57.95 3
14 Mcguffery, Owen 12 Columbia HS 58.02 58.01 2
15 McDonald, Anthony 12 Scotch Plain 58.71 58.39 1
16 Ye, Wan 11 South Brunsw 58.36 58.47 2
17 Akeh, Olujoba 11 Cherry Hill 58.76 58.97 1
18 Li, Eric 11 South Brunsw 59.65 59.00 1
19 Agwu, Kenny 11 Scotch Plain 58.16 59.39 2
20 Ephrem, Joseph 11 North Bergen 58.55 59.50 1
21 Hart, Luke 11 Southern Reg 59.08 59.84 1
22 Gilligan, Joey 11 Ridge HS 59.12 1:00.27 1
23 Ho, Matthew 10 Livingston H 59.47 1:00.51 1
24 Ricketts, Jordan 12 Passaic Coun 54.59 1:01.12 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 43.18 42.08 3 10
1) Byrd, Masai 11 2) Quarterman, Herbert 11
3) McGhee, James 12 4) Arzu, Isaiah 12
2 Montclair HS 'A' 42.81 42.75 3 8
1) Williams, Truman 12 2) Legister, Jessie 12
3) Robinson, Michael 12 4) Frye, Reuven 11
3 Elizabeth HS 'A' 43.71 42.96 3 6
1) Galvis, Danny 10 2) McQueen, Greg 11
3) Lawrence, Zyeim 10 4) Roopchand, Antonio 12
4 East Brunswick HS 'A' 43.87 43.11 3 4
1) Serrao, Christopher 11 2) Phillip, Jayden 11
3) Soherwardy, Ali 12 4) Baldelli, Aiden 10
5 Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 43.63 43.32 3 2
1) Thornton, Cristian 12 2) Patterson, Jalen 12
3) Dwyer, Heru 11 4) Screven, Faraji 11
6 Mount Olive HS 'A' 42.63 43.34 3 1
1) Trombley, John Lucas 12 2) Thulin, Anthony 11
3) Rocco, Anthony 12 4) Maya, Gabriel 11
7 Montgomery HS 'A' 44.04 43.35 2
1) Lee, Jeffrey 10 2) Benitez, Alex 11
3) McFadden, Dylan 12 4) Eubanks, Christopher 10
8 North Hunterdon HS 'A' 43.68 43.42 3
1) Buehler, Jackson 12 2) Edwards, Kente 10
3) Drwal, Ryan 11 4) Paulter, Hunter 11
9 Kingsway HS 'A' 44.23 43.70 2
1) Williams, Eric 12 2) Dukes Jr., Damon 10
3) Corcoran, Evan 11 4) Alexander, Matthias 10
10 Livingston HS 'A' 44.39 43.73 2
1) Kogut, Jacob 12 2) Malhotra, Krish 11
3) Petryna, Luke 9 4) Hirsch, Ethan 11
11 North Brunswick HS 'A' 44.07 43.87 2
1) Myers, Jayden 11 2) Dawud, Zahmir 10
3) Deloatch III, David 12 4) Perry, Marquis 11
12 South Brunswick HS 'A' 44.22 43.90 2
1) Summers, Khiri 10 2) Potts, Damarion 10
3) Folkes, Jordan 12 4) Howard-Baker, Majid 12
13 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 44.52 44.04 2
1) Vaughan, Rondell 11 2) Ellis, Leon 10
3) Algarin, Marco 11 4) Wesley, Malachi 11
14 Watchung Hills Reg. HS 'A' 44.66 44.07 1
1) Ditty, Ryan 12 2) Gottlick, Jackson 11
3) Rizzi, Vincent 11 4) Rathee, Arjun 10
15 Trenton Central HS 'A' 44.42 44.11 2
1) Free, Rabiah 10 2) Gadie, Sam 11
3) Jenkins, Ari 12 4) Brown, Kahzir 12
16 Linden HS 'A' 44.70 44.30 1
1) Dorvil, Steeve 11 2) Elome, Allen 12
3) Lee, Dejhan 11 4) Jenkins III, Kevin 10
17 Clifton HS 'A' 44.75 44.34 1
1) Chambers, Luke 10 2) Grant, Christian 10
3) Swassey, Donovan 11 4) Nelken, Ben 10
18 Jackson Memorial HS 'A' 44.98 44.60 1
1) Thompson, Zandray 11 2) Towns, Willam 12
3) Rand, Joshua 11 4) Stalker, Shaun 11
19 Randolph HS 'A' 45.22 44.76 1
1) Bodnar, Josh 10 2) Denizard, Sebastien 10
3) Kehayas, James 11 4) Zeris, Chris 11
20 Ridgewood HS 'A' 44.80 44.79 1
1) Kenyatta, Tahir 10 2) Barrales, Lucas 10
3) McKenna, Ryan 12 4) Kossick, Red 10
21 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 44.77 45.91 1
1) Griffing, William 12 2) Frohn, Patrick 12
3) Jones, E'Marion 12 4) Stangota, Dominic 11
-- Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 'A' 44.63 DNF 1
1) Laylor, Dimitri 12 2) Rodriguez, Tommy 11
3) Robinson, Kyle 12 4) Agwu, Kenny 11
-- Millville HS 'A' 44.38 DNF 2
1) Haile, Taron 9 2) Stevenson, Treshan 12
3) Cephas, Ti-yon 11 4) Bowman, Calem 11
-- Eastern Regional HS 'A' 43.52 DNF 3
1) Cosby, Myles 12 2) Weaver, Kamauri 12
3) Brooks, Aaron 11 4) Corbett-Collier, Tavion 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elizabeth HS 'A' 3:24.51 3:18.50 3 10
1) Lawrence, Zyeim 10 2) McQueen, Greg 11
3) Thelemaque, Vance 12 4) Roopchand, Antonio 12
2 Old Bridge HS 'A' 3:20.21 3:20.81 3 8
1) Raju, Samar 11 2) James, Nikolai 11
3) Nwankwo, Chukwubuikem 12 4) Medeiros, Nicholas 12
3 East Orange Campus 'A' 3:23.42 3:22.04 3 6
1) Louis, Kyle 11 2) Gibson, Geraldo 11
3) Milfort, Marckendy 12 4) Henderson, Michael 10
4 Passaic County Tech 'A' 3:25.41 3:22.20 3 4
1) Ricketts, Jordan 12 2) Jean-Baptiste, Hensley 12
3) Sparkes, Joshua 10 4) Holt, Keshon 12
5 Montclair HS 'A' 3:21.04 3:22.20 3 2
1) Williams, Truman 12 2) Haynes, Lawton 12
3) Frye, Reuven 11 4) Legister, Jessie 12
6 Ridge HS 'A' 3:23.87 3:22.58 3 1
1) Allora, Christian 12 2) Kisker, James 11
3) Bijukovic, Jakob 11 4) Roberts, Luke 12
7 South Brunswick HS 'A' 3:22.73 3:23.38 3
1) Katona, Charles 12 2) Gorka, Adam 12
3) Nurse, Matthew 11 4) Wittenburg, Davis 12
8 Westfield HS 'A' 3:25.61 3:25.04 2
1) Stock, Charles 11 2) Colby, Justin 11
3) Mcintyre, Robert 12 4) Garretson, Charles 11
9 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 3:26.95 3:25.88 2
1) Bugasch, Elisha 11 2) Costantini, Ty 12
3) Griffing, William 12 4) Romanek, Jacob 12
10 Randolph HS 'A' 3:24.09 3:27.30 3
1) Kehayas, James 11 2) Wigdor, Mike 11
3) Zarro, Frank 11 4) Bodnar, Josh 10
11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 'A' 3:26.59 3:27.61 2
1) Murry, David 11 2) Cedeno, Denzel 11
3) Wilson, Gabriel 12 4) McGhee, James 12
12 Union HS 'A' 3:32.75 3:27.91 1
1) Lokko, Oko 10 2) Mackey, James 11
3) Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 4) Garcia, Jesus 12
13 Egg Harbor Twp HS 'A' 3:25.44 3:28.09 2
1) Germann, DJ 10 2) Winkler, Aidan 12
3) Martinez, Fernando 12 4) Brock, Ahmad 12
14 Cherokee HS 'A' 3:28.80 3:29.05 2
1) Hess, Kevin 11 2) Hatch, Lucas 11
3) Bland, Thomas 12 4) Ditmars, Patrick 10
15 Hillsborough HS 'A' 3:27.85 3:29.61 2
1) Meredith, Christopher 12 2) Caramico, Nicholas 11
3) Lee, Jason 12 4) Schreiner, Camden 11
16 Marlboro HS 'A' 3:31.39 3:30.96 1
1) Fallon, Jake 11 2) Friedman, Matthew 11
3) Daum, Joshua 12 4) Malik, Haris 12
17 Morristown HS 'A' 3:34.37 3:31.95 1
1) Baitey, Zion 10 2) Brown, Jamir 10
3) Coughlin, Joseph 12 4) Meza, Jason 9
18 Southern Regional HS 'A' 3:26.79 3:32.33 2
1) Harrison, Jake 11 2) Chanda, Michael 12
3) Lum, Gavin 11 4) Manzella, Kai 11
19 Piscataway Twp HS 'A' 3:32.42 3:32.59 1
1) Thornton, Cristian 12 2) Cook, Chris 11
3) Keneally, Kevin 12 4) Screven, Faraji 11
20 Bergen County Tech 'A' 3:30.73 3:34.12 1
1) Decambre, Dylan 10 2) Nelson, Jordan 12
3) Kriz, David 11 4) Zhang, Raymond 11
21 Montgomery HS 'A' 3:32.11 3:34.54 1
1) Gurusamy, Aryan 10 2) Orlando, Jonathan 10
3) Soppimath, Ishaan 10 4) Holloway, Keith 10
22 Shawnee HS 'A' 3:29.15 3:35.59 2
1) Baumann, Brian 12 2) Marshall, Tyler 11
3) Cummings, Kevin 12 4) Neher, Will 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ridge HS 'A' 8:04.57 7:54.52 2 10
1) McCabe, Andrew 11 2) Pinto, Will 12
3) Kisker, James 11 4) Yu, Hudson 11
2 Southern Regional HS 'A' 8:00.71 8:03.66 2 8
1) Chanda, Michael 12 2) Harrison, Jake 11
3) Bowker, Andrew 10 4) Sincavage, Timothy 12
3 Westfield HS 'A' 8:13.59 8:06.69 2 6
1) Stock, Charles 11 2) McGlynn, Will 12
3) Maurillo, Liam 10 4) Gildea, Jimmy 9
4 Toms River North HS 'A' 8:07.69 8:07.44 2 4
1) Rodriguez, Diego 11 2) Cordiano, Jack 11
3) Wilson, Teddy 10 4) Sabo, Matt 11
5 Elizabeth HS 'A' 8:06.44 8:07.70 2 2
1) Herrera, Fabian 11 2) Herrera, Gabriel 12
3) Rodriguez, Jacob 12 4) Reguinho, Lucas 10
6 Washington Twp HS 'A' 8:10.45 8:09.56 2 1
1) Kolodziej, Cole 12 2) Hice, Sean 11
3) Lawson, Julian 12 4) Colavita, Chris 11
7 Ridgewood HS 'A' 8:12.26 8:11.41 2
1) Barbi, Mick 11 2) McCutcheon, Quinn 12
3) Boogaert, Jay 12 4) Fortunato, Sean 11
8 Lenape Regional HS 'A' 8:04.65 8:11.51 2
1) Penny, Justin 11 2) Fraley, AJ 11
3) Reilly, John 11 4) Micale, AJ 11
9 Princeton HS 'A' 8:16.39 8:13.21 1
1) McCafferty, Collin 12 2) motto, addison 11
3) Zammit, John 11 4) Kenny, Andrew 10
10 North Hunterdon HS 'A' 8:27.18 8:14.57 1
1) Pedretti, Dan 12 2) Mugavero, Adam 12
3) Alderman, Asa 10 4) Pedretti, Brian 12
11 Old Bridge HS 'A' 8:24.30 8:15.03 1
1) Downes, Shad 11 2) Downes, Shem 11
3) Pratts, Evan 12 4) Blach, Thomas 11
12 Bergen County Tech 'A' 8:17.14 8:16.05 1
1) Folk, Donald 12 2) Gallos, Taso 12
3) Zhang, Raymond 11 4) Decambre, Dylan 10
13 Randolph HS 'A' 8:14.98 8:17.67 2
1) Donovan, Evan 12 2) Hai, Alex 12
3) Houston, Daniel 11 4) Zacieracha, Alex 12
14 Union HS 'A' 8:27.13 8:20.25 1
1) Mackey, James 11 2) Rodriguez, Corey 12
3) Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 4) Lokko, Oko 10
15 Marlboro HS 'A' 8:24.22 8:20.32 1
1) Fallon, Jake 11 2) Friedman, Matthew 11
3) Malik, Haris 12 4) Yuan, Kevin 11
16 East Orange Campus 'A' 8:19.60 8:21.35 1
1) Henderson, Michael 10 2) Botobikpissi, Jeremie 12
3) Milfort, Marckendy 12 4) paupulaire, david 12
17 Cherokee HS 'A' 7:59.94 8:23.18 2
1) Bromley, Thomas 10 2) Ditmars, Patrick 10
3) Jacob, Conor 10 4) Grilli, Nico 12
18 Hillsborough HS 'A' 8:24.23 8:25.66 1
1) Callesano, Matthew 11 2) Lee, Jason 12
3) Meredith, Christopher 12 4) Patel, Neel 11
19 West Orange HS 'A' 8:18.62 8:29.81 1
1) Aromin-Gabbay, Alexande 12 2) Coleman, Mali 12
3) Dani, Senay 12 4) Levine, Leo 11
20 Hackensack HS 'A' 8:24.34 8:38.82 1
1) Barrera, Moses 10 2) Remache, Brian 12
3) Perdomo, Jordan 11 4) Guarquila, Dylan 9
21 Kingsway HS 'A' 8:10.23 8:50.27 2
1) Chambers, Ethan 12 2) Allen, Ryan 11
3) Smith, Aidan 12 4) Allen, Nick 11
22 Bloomfield HS 'A' 8:25.44 9:06.42 1
1) Wolf, Robert 11 2) Synnott, Justin 11
3) Mullane, Quaid 12 4) Schmidt, Aidan 12
Boys High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Page, Dillon 11 Cherry Hill 6-06.00 6-04.00 10
2 Potts, Damarion 10 South Brunsw 6-02.00 J6-04.00 8
3 Edmond, Jakin 12 Union HS 6-02.00 6-02.00 6
4 Brown, Tyrece 12 North Bergen 5-10.00 6-00.00 2.33
4 Kema, David 11 Union HS 6-00.00 6-00.00 2.33
4 Nelson, Jordan 12 Bergen Count 5-10.00 6-00.00 2.33
7 Butler, Brian 9 Piscataway T 6-00.00 J6-00.00
7 Devlin, Quinn 11 Livingston H 5-10.00 J6-00.00
9 Haun, Dylan 12 Randolph HS 5-10.00 5-10.00
9 Seaman, Geornel 12 Franklin Tow 6-00.00 5-10.00
9 Rizzi, Vincent 11 Watchung Hil 5-10.00 5-10.00
9 Elkhouly, Adam 11 Jackson Memo 5-08.00 5-10.00
9 Bowman, Calem 11 Millville HS 5-08.00 5-10.00
9 Bullock, Aaron 11 Egg Harbor T 6-00.00 5-10.00
9 Glenn, Isaiah 11 Egg Harbor T 5-08.00 5-10.00
9 Beckman, Jake 12 Ridge HS 5-08.00 5-10.00
9 Lanteigne, Anthony 10 Williamstown 6-00.00 5-10.00
9 Blango, Jalen 12 Rancocas Val 5-08.00 5-10.00
-- Nelson, Quincy 12 Franklin Tow 5-10.00 NH
-- Vankadhara, Amit 11 South Brunsw 5-10.00 NH
-- Barnes, CJ 11 West Windsor 6-00.00 NH
-- Mouzone, Adrian 10 Passaic HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Muyingo, Zack 11 East Brunswi 6-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McSweeney, Brian 12 East Brunswi 15-00.00 16-00.00 10
2 O'Sullivan, Brian 10 Hillsborough 14-06.00 J14-06.00 8
3 Santiago, Angel 12 Southern Reg 13-06.00 J14-00.00 6
4 O'Sullivan, Kevin 11 Hillsborough 13-00.00 J13-06.00 4
5 Kriesman, Noah 11 Cherry Hill 13-00.00 J13-06.00 1.50
5 Gnospelius, Luke 11 Ridgewood HS 13-00.00 J13-06.00 1.50
7 Scouloukas, Damian 10 Hunterdon Ce 14-00.00 J13-06.00
8 Deery, Kai 12 Rancocas Val 13-00.00 J13-00.00
9 Owens, Max 11 Westfield HS 12-09.00 J13-00.00
10 Lum, Gavin 11 Southern Reg 11-00.00 12-06.00
11 Akmal, Siraj 12 Livingston H 11-06.00 11-06.00
11 Brennan, Matthew 12 Old Bridge H 12-00.00 11-06.00
11 Jelmert, Travis 11 Watchung Hil 10-06.00 11-06.00
11 Kirkwood, Chris 10 Ridge HS 11-00.00 11-06.00
11 Palfy, Zachary 12 Cherokee HS 11-06.00 11-06.00
-- Gilligan, Joey 11 Ridge HS 10-06.00 NH
-- Moskowitz, Adam 12 Piscataway T 10-00.00 NH
-- Aono, Matthew 10 Ridgewood HS 11-00.00 NH
-- Cliver, Conrad 12 Kingsway HS 12-06.00 NH
-- Tufano, Joseph 11 Bergen Count 11-06.00 NH
-- Spoelstra, Ian 11 Passaic Coun 12-00.00 NH
-- Dumas, Jayvee 11 East Brunswi 13-00.00 NH
-- Pfund, Ryan 12 Ridgewood HS 11-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Kaelen 12 Piscataway T 23-11.75 23-11.50 10
2 Corbett-Collier, Tavion 12 Eastern Regi 22-03.75 22-07.25 8
3 Potts, Damarion 10 South Brunsw 21-03.00 22-00.50 6
4 Dwyer, Heru 11 Piscataway T 21-02.00 21-08.00 4
5 Blango, Jalen 12 Rancocas Val 21-04.00 21-07.00 2
6 Howard-Baker, Majid 12 South Brunsw 21-07.00 21-05.50 1
7 Elome, Allen 12 Linden HS 21-05.00 20-10.00
8 Zarro, Frank 11 Randolph HS 20-02.25 20-09.25
9 Devlin, Quinn 11 Livingston H 20-06.00 20-06.75
10 Patterson, Jalen 12 Piscataway T 20-10.00 20-06.00
11 Wright, Zaimer 9 Sayreville H 20-07.50 20-05.25
12 Cosby, Myles 12 Eastern Regi 20-02.50 20-05.00
13 Fogg, Ahmad 10 Egg Harbor T 20-10.25 20-01.50
14 Nartey, Ryan 11 South Brunsw 20-02.00 19-11.00
15 Armstrong, Cristian 10 Bloomfield H 20-06.75 19-10.00
16 McKay, AJ 11 Mount Olive 21-02.25 19-09.00
17 King Jr., Walter 11 Hackensack H 20-03.50 19-07.50
18 Scouloukas, Damian 10 Hunterdon Ce 20-06.00 19-07.25
19 Rizzi, Vincent 11 Watchung Hil 21-10.00 19-01.50
20 Burke, Locksley 12 East Orange 20-06.00 18-09.00
-- Towns, Willam 12 Jackson Memo 21-03.25 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKay, AJ 11 Mount Olive 48-01.00 47-00.00 10
2 Corbett-Collier, Tavion 12 Eastern Regi 46-02.00 46-05.50 8
3 Goodman, Cole 12 Bergen Count 43-03.00 45-11.00 6
4 Brock, Ahmad 12 Egg Harbor T 44-09.50 44-04.75 4
5 Brooks, Aaron 11 Eastern Regi 44-05.75 44-00.00 2
6 Readus, Kyle 12 J F Kennedy 42-08.75 43-01.00 1
7 Elome, Allen 12 Linden HS 44-07.50 43-00.00
8 Nartey, Ryan 11 South Brunsw 43-10.50 42-09.50
9 Robinson, Kyle 12 Scotch Plain 40-11.50 42-06.50
10 Brokaw, Jacob 10 South Brunsw 42-10.00 41-09.00
11 Kobylski, James 11 North Hunter 41-10.50 41-08.25
12 Ampadu, Thomas 12 West Orange 40-06.50 41-01.50
13 Owusu-Ansah, Emmanuel 10 Old Bridge H 42-01.50 40-10.00
14 McCullough, Elijah 10 Vineland HS 41-09.50 40-01.50
15 Cox, Brendan 11 Randolph HS 40-02.00 39-09.50
16 Sharma, Mann 12 Montgomery H 42-00.25 39-09.00
17 Allora, Christian 12 Ridge HS 40-04.00 37-07.50
-- Dwyer, Heru 11 Piscataway T 43-02.50 FOUL
-- Wilson, Gabriel 12 Rancocas Val 41-09.25 FOUL
Boys Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Jaiden 11 Southern Reg 55-01.00 55-04.50 10
2 Stryker, Braden 12 Westfield HS 51-01.50 52-06.25 8
3 Gomez, Yosue 12 Passaic Coun 44-03.00 50-10.00 6
4 Patel, Krish 12 Howell HS 48-02.00 50-03.00 4
5 Gonzalez, Fabian 10 Southern Reg 56-06.00 50-01.00 2
6 Gambino, Vincent 12 East Brunswi 47-08.00 49-11.50 1
7 Anderson, Cameren 10 Franklin Tow 50-05.25 49-10.00
7 Carlson, Joseph 12 South Brunsw 50-10.00 49-10.00
9 Frattina, Nicholas 10 Mount Olive 48-06.50 49-07.00
10 Colva, Vaughn 12 Hillsborough 48-11.00 49-06.00
11 Voto, Anthony 11 Sayreville H 50-04.25 48-11.00
12 Mahana, James 11 Egg Harbor T 46-11.50 48-08.25
13 Bastos, Nigel 12 Elizabeth HS 46-04.25 47-02.50
14 Lerner, Robert 11 Scotch Plain 43-11.75 47-00.00
15 Miller, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 45-11.00 46-11.00
16 Bailey, Hassan 11 Hackensack H 46-10.50 46-01.50
17 Alshujaieh, Omar 12 Clifton HS 46-04.25 45-03.00
18 Montanez, Pablo 11 Linden HS 45-06.25 44-08.50
19 Banic, Michael 11 Scotch Plain 45-03.75 43-04.50
20 Sosis, Jonah 12 Toms River N 45-04.25 43-02.50
21 Fortune, Richard 10 Montclair HS 43-04.50 42-10.50
22 Abedrabo, Mohammad 12 Clifton HS 44-07.25 41-09.50
Boys Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Fabian 10 Southern Reg 182-00 183-00 10
2 Stryker, Braden 12 Westfield HS 164-09 171-08 8
3 Camerato, Ian 12 Lenape Regio 157-05 157-05 6
4 Carlson, Joseph 12 South Brunsw 155-08 155-00 4
5 Golden, Bjorn 11 Watchung Hil 143-00 154-11 2
6 Kuse, Brandon 12 Freehold Tow 153-00 150-07 1
7 Martinez, Jaden 12 South Brunsw 144-03 150-06
8 Lerner, Robert 11 Scotch Plain 147-04 147-03
9 Patel, Krish 12 Howell HS 152-04 139-09
10 Uveges, Michael 12 Jackson Memo 144-10 138-10
11 Gomez, Yosue 12 Passaic Coun 141-10 138-06
12 Ahmed, Ali 12 Hightstown H 145-06 134-02
13 George, Ubongabasi 12 Piscataway T 129-05 128-09
14 Martinez Peralta, Jean C 11 South Brunsw 131-00 126-07
15 Diaz, Alex 11 Washington T 128-10 124-09
16 Bermudez, Carlos 10 Ridgewood HS 31-04.50 122-05
17 Kidd, Naszir 10 Elizabeth HS 117-06 122-02
18 Abaogye, Elijah 11 Hackensack H 24-11.50 122-01
19 Miller, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 129-05 120-02
20 Kenney, Ethan 12 Egg Harbor T 120-08 119-09
21 Taylor, Michael 12 Clearview Re 121-09 116-03
22 Fortune, Richard 10 Montclair HS 30-07.50 107-08
Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zawatski, Tyler 11 Freehold Tow 186-10 186-03 10
2 Paulter, Hunter 11 North Hunter 162-01 169-01 8
3 Fasano, Thomas 12 Hunterdon Ce 151-07 167-11 6
4 Mohr, Jason 12 Randolph HS 163-07 165-05 4
5 Paneque, Robert 11 Jackson Memo 162-01 165-04 2
6 Parmer, Michael 12 Millville HS 166-09 163-10 1
7 Stagliano, Gregory 12 Eastern Regi 166-07 163-08
8 Shinners, Matt 12 Westfield HS 163-08 157-04
9 Wisbeski, Nicholas 11 South Brunsw 161-07 156-07
10 Drwal, Ryan 11 North Hunter 161-06 154-00
11 Vega, Jake 11 North Hunter 150-02 152-01
12 Fabrizzio, Nicholas 12 Southern Reg 154-05 149-09
13 Benitez, Alex 11 Montgomery H 168-06 149-04
14 Dehne, Maceo 11 West Windsor 149-09 146-07
15 Gallic, Nate 12 Watchung Hil 148-01 143-11
16 Gallacher, Hank 12 Southern Reg 161-03 138-07
17 Halvorsen, Sean 12 Ridgewood HS 134-04 137-07
18 Mahana, John 11 Egg Harbor T 148-01 134-10
19 Gomez, Yosue 12 Passaic Coun 137-06 134-07
20 Marino, Mason 10 Westfield HS 135-10 134-01
21 Christiana, Cole 11 Bergen Count 141-09 132-10
22 Mai, Victor 11 Hackensack H 137-07 131-00
23 Parra, Brandon 11 Passaic Coun 132-09 129-04
24 Elliott, Major 12 Franklin Tow 146-01 116-07
Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rumson-Fair Haven HS 41 2) Delsea Regional HS 40
2) Madison HS 40 4) Essex Co Vo-Tech Market S 38
5) Parsippany Hills HS 34 6) Collingswood HS 28
7) Westwood HS 23 8) Holmdel HS 21
9) A. L. Johnson HS 20 10) Manchester Township HS 19
11) NV - Demarest HS 15.33 12) South Plainfield HS 14
12) Voorhees HS 14 14) Roselle - Abraham Clark H 12
14) Haddonfield Memorial HS 12 14) Fort Lee HS 12
17) Haddon Heights HS 11 18) Pascack Hills HS 10
18) Metuchen HS 10 18) North Plainfield HS 10
18) Robbinsville HS 10 22) Hillside HS 8.33
23) Mahwah HS 8 23) Pemberton Township HS 8
23) Sterling HS 8 23) Matawan Reg. HS 8
23) Rahway HS 8 23) Bordentown Regional HS 8
23) Ridgefield Park HS 8 30) Manasquan HS 7
30) Carteret HS 7 32) Governor Livingston HS 6
33) North Star Academy 5 33) Cedar Creek HS 5
35) River Dell HS 4 35) Lower Cape May Regional H 4
35) West Deptford HS 4 35) Sussex County Tech 4
35) Verona HS 4 40) Cinnaminson HS 3
40) Pleasantville HS 3 42) Oakcrest HS 1
42) Lakeland Regional HS 1 42) Hawthorne HS 1
45) Delran HS 0.33
Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Southern Regional HS 54 2) East Brunswick HS 46
3) Ridge HS 45 4) Old Bridge HS 28
5) Passaic County Tech 27 6) Eastern Regional HS 24
7) Westfield HS 23 8) Rancocas Valley Reg HS 22
9) South Brunswick HS 21 9) Montclair HS 21
11) Piscataway Twp HS 20 12) Elizabeth HS 18
13) Bergen County Tech 16.33 14) Kingsway HS 16
14) Freehold Township HS 16 16) Cherry Hill East HS 15.50
17) Mount Olive HS 15 18) Bridgewater-Raritan HS 14
18) Egg Harbor Twp HS 14 20) Hillsborough HS 12
21) Montgomery HS 10 22) North Hunterdon HS 9
22) Millville HS 9 24) Union HS 8.33
25) North Brunswick HS 6 25) East Orange Campus 6
25) Clifton HS 6 25) Hunterdon Central HS 6
25) Lenape Regional HS 6 30) Randolph HS 5
31) Toms River North HS 4 31) Howell HS 4
33) North Bergen HS 2.33 34) Watchung Hills Reg. HS 2
34) Jackson Memorial HS 2 36) Ridgewood HS 1.50
37) Washington Twp HS 1 37) Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 1
37) J F Kennedy HS - Paterson 1