Essex County Cross Country Championship 2019

Bloomfield, NJ
Timing/Results Essex TCA

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 471 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strollo, Zev Montclair HS
Wearing-Poindexter, Daveon Irvington HS
Arora, Rahul Newark Academy
Hogue, Harrison Muhammad Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Schmeltz, Jacob Montclair HS
Blaesser, Patrick Seton Hall Prep
Cowan, Jay Seton Hall Prep
Rich, Zachary Montclair HS
Amedeya, Kwamivi East Orange Campus
Johnson, Sayquan Payne Tech - Essex
Hunt, Andrew Verona HS
Campbell, Jason Seton Hall Prep
Martling, Dylan Montclair HS
Fardin, Harry Columbia HS
Weng, Andy Livingston HS
Coleman, Mali West Orange HS
Maxwell, Tyler Cedar Grove HS
Fields, Justin Glen Ridge HS
Edwards, Kevin Payne Tech - Essex
Bryce, Denzel Bloomfield HS
Thomas, Aasad St. Benedict's Prep
Laboz, Jasper Montclair HS
Boyd, Dylan Columbia HS
Marcus, Noah Livingston HS
Chang, Tyler Nutley HS
Kapur, Rohan Newark Academy
Onnembo, Domenick West Essex HS
Lopex, Xavier West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Derrick, Jonas Montclair HS
Singh, Devindra Irvington HS
Davis, Kayin Newark Academy
Roberts, Qrshon Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Wexler, Spencer Montclair HS
Rizzi, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Collum, Danny Seton Hall Prep
Topf, Jared Montclair HS
DePaola, Alessandro Caldwell HS
Amuzu, Benedict Science Park HS
Pires, Gabriel East Side - Newark
Garcia, Luis Payne Tech - Essex
Robinson, Connor Verona HS
Manchester, Max Seton Hall Prep
Granfelt, Carl-Eric Montclair HS
Casella, Javier Columbia HS
Li, Jesse Livingston HS
Moul, Scott West Orange HS
Patel, Vinit Cedar Grove HS
Davidson, Mac Glen Ridge HS
Ibragimtchaev, Amadeus Payne Tech - Essex
Wolf, Robert Bloomfield HS
Pittman, Eric Montclair HS
Hampton, Quincy Columbia HS
Ojukwu, Olisadebe Livingston HS
Alcalde, Sebastian Nutley HS
Sunada-Wong, Warren Newark Academy
Seaver, Philip West Essex HS
Davson, Tyreese Irvington HS
Fullilove, Harold Newark Academy
Cook Jr., Gregory Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Grullon, Bryan Seton Hall Prep
Adams, John Montclair HS
Gizzo, Chris Seton Hall Prep
Fitzsimmons, Declan Seton Hall Prep
Jaskiewicz, Noah Montclair HS
LaBruno, Justin Caldwell HS
Ogundare, Oluwasola Science Park HS
Machado, Matthew East Side - Newark
Ramirez, Gabriel Payne Tech - Essex
Sparno, T.J. Seton Hall Prep
Heuschkel, Oliversage Montclair HS
Evans, James Columbia HS
Chen, Gavin Livingston HS
Dani, Senay West Orange HS
Hamilton, Shymir Central HS
Bauer, Seamus Cedar Grove HS
Liotta, Michael Glen Ridge HS
Fernadez, Junior Payne Tech - Essex
Vasquez, Emilio Bloomfield HS
Schmeltz, Jonah Montclair HS
Levy, Charles Columbia HS
Shi, Joey Livingston HS
Harrington, Dan Nutley HS
Chakravarthy, Pravan Newark Academy
Boshak, Eli West Essex HS
Lu, Austin Newark Academy
Gifford, David Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Ribeiro, Cristiano Seton Hall Prep
Breslin, Thomas Montclair HS
Colter, Holden Seton Hall Prep
Mosso, Dominic Seton Hall Prep
Lebiedzinski, Thomas Montclair HS
Day, Spencer Caldwell HS
Figueiredo, Kevin Science Park HS
Ehatamm, Mattias Glen Ridge HS
Baez, Charlie East Side - Newark
Espinosa, Ian Payne Tech - Essex
Armanious, Daniel Seton Hall Prep
Acevedo, Samuel Montclair HS
Pilato, Jesser Columbia HS
Hirsch, Ethan Livingston HS
Brosnan, Shane West Orange HS
Daura, Andrew Cedar Grove HS
Weinstein, Sander Glen Ridge HS
Puma, Paul Payne Tech - Essex
Aquino, Fernlee Bloomfield HS
Walker, Daniel Montclair HS
Williams, Finnian Columbia HS
Wayne, Justin Livingston HS
Azama, Zihon Nutley HS
Ryan, Jack Newark Academy
Calick, Jason West Essex HS
Sheppard, Patrick Seton Hall Prep
Cannizzo, Nate Seton Hall Prep
Budetti, Luke Montclair HS
Mu, Miles Newark Academy
Robinson, Jacob Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Cooley, Kelvin St. Benedict's Prep
Pomponio, Nicholas Seton Hall Prep
Amory, Robeson Montclair HS
Razdan, Ansh Caldwell HS
Vazquez, Emmanuel Science Park HS
Chowdhury, Faraz Belleville HS
Rodriguez, Ruben Glen Ridge HS
Lopez, Reymi East Side - Newark
Tiggs, Nafie Payne Tech - Essex
Avigliano, Leo Seton Hall Prep
Butler, Fionan Montclair HS
Turnley, Isaac Columbia HS
Flusser, Joshua Livingston HS
Valere, Caden West Orange HS
Wilson, Ian Cedar Grove HS
Leard, John Bloomfield HS
Zanes, Piero Montclair HS
Lyons, Mikhail Columbia HS
Canent, Zachary Livingston HS
Rivera, Justice Nutley HS
Ashfield, Loren Newark Academy
De la rosa, Christopher Montclair HS
Sullivan, Michael Seton Hall Prep
Incardona, Luke Seton Hall Prep
Counsell, Oscar Montclair HS
Vyas, Yavan Newark Academy
Winbush, Chryshon Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Anetane, Samuel St. Benedict's Prep
Sheaffer, Brady Seton Hall Prep
Ehlis, Charles Montclair HS
Tamasco, Evan Livingston HS
Rivera, Aaron Science Park HS
Perez, Aedrick Belleville HS
Feheley, Miles Glen Ridge HS
Castillo, Anthony East Side - Newark
Rover, Ethan Payne Tech - Essex
Gupta, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Felber, Omar Montclair HS
Dawkins, Patrick Columbia HS
Chen, Perry Livingston HS
Siguenza, Langston West Orange HS
Smith, Tyree West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Rosen, Samuel Montclair HS
Alexander, Burton Columbia HS
Bonnar, Christopher Livingston HS
Francois, Peterson Irvington HS
Gorbaty, Maximilian Newark Academy
Katz, Remington Montclair HS
Martynowicz, Tj Seton Hall Prep
Ferriero, Gabe Seton Hall Prep
Gawler, Joseph Montclair HS
Polen, Ethan Newark Academy
Arriaga, Dylan Payne Tech - Essex
Brennan, Kieran St. Benedict's Prep
Urciuoli, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Gibson, Colin Montclair HS
Muson, Oliver Columbia HS
Miller, Sean Livingston HS
Reyes, Adalberto Belleville HS
Marsden, Charles Glen Ridge HS
Vides, Valentino East Side - Newark
April, Marques Payne Tech - Essex
Dominguez, Dominic Bloomfield HS
Rauschenberger, Ryan Seton Hall Prep
Hacker, Jonah Montclair HS
Gaudelli, Alexander Columbia HS
Haime, Justin Livingston HS
Dani, Selamawi West Orange HS
McCormack, Brian Nutley HS
Burk, Samuel West Essex HS
Davis, Joshhua West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Arata, Alexander Montclair HS
Desir, Shana Columbia HS
Manifold, Jared Irvington HS
Keating, Christopher Newark Academy
Leale, Arthur Montclair HS
Robinson, Will Seton Hall Prep
Gorman, Connor Seton Hall Prep
Haynes, Lawton Montclair HS
Diaz, Daniel Payne Tech - Essex
Hogan, Vincent Verona HS
Morales, Marcus Seton Hall Prep
Halpern, Garrett Montclair HS
Turi, Anthony Columbia HS
Choy, Caleb Livingston HS
Sava, Ian Glen Ridge HS
Gaetan, David Payne Tech - Essex
Robbins, Andre Bloomfield HS
Webb, Russell Seton Hall Prep
Hearn, John Montclair HS
Rae, Walter Columbia HS
Israel, Max Livingston HS
Carter, Aidan West Orange HS
Bernardo, Sean Nutley HS
Caramelli, Alexander West Essex HS
Jackson, Justin West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Goldstein, Gabriel Montclair HS
Marsette, Tamir Irvington HS
Waskow, Luke Newark Academy
Butler, Jauan Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Savitch, Luke Montclair HS
Spies, William Seton Hall Prep
Marcantonio, Bryce Seton Hall Prep
Michaud, Kona Montclair HS
BOTOBIKPISSI, Jeremie East Orange Campus
Brown, Dytanius Payne Tech - Essex
Dunphy, Kiernan Verona HS
Maldjian, Bedros Seton Hall Prep
Holland, Palmer Montclair HS
Weber, Issac Columbia HS
Dzieszko, Adam Livingston HS
Powell, Erik West Orange HS
Rossi, Evan Glen Ridge HS
Fontanez, Samson Payne Tech - Essex
Mullane, Quaid Bloomfield HS
Park, Steve Seton Hall Prep
Kloiber, Justin Montclair HS
Victorious, Eric Columbia HS
Lerner, Benjamin Livingston HS
Vespa, Luca Nutley HS
Goldstein, Sam West Essex HS
Curry, Alzahir West Caldwell Tech - Essex
D'Errico, Ryan Seton Hall Prep
Murphy, Sean Montclair HS
Little, Jordan East Orange Campus
Victor, Gerard Payne Tech - Essex
Navarro, David Verona HS
Baird, David Seton Hall Prep
Koenig, Oliver Montclair HS
Hickman, Zach Columbia HS
Lang, Thomas Livingston HS
Aromin-Gabbay, Alexande West Orange HS
Schoner, Christopher Cedar Grove HS
Uygur, Alp Glen Ridge HS
Lugo, Chris Payne Tech - Essex
Trimboli, Jae Bloomfield HS
Meade, Mack Seton Hall Prep
Kuzyk, Alexander Montclair HS
Batkus, Daniel Columbia HS
Lopez, Edward Livingston HS
Briones, Alvin Nutley HS
Palescandolo, Luca West Essex HS
Bethea, Michael West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Corredor, Markus Montclair HS
Abarah, Mark Irvington HS
Bulan, Evan Newark Academy
Johnson Jr., Monair Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Ward, Aidan Montclair HS
Phillips, Brian Seton Hall Prep
Bottino, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Russo, Giancarlo Montclair HS
Hall, Ta'Shawn East Orange Campus
Subhan, Sameer Payne Tech - Essex
Parekh, Nikhil Verona HS
Heitzman, Marcus Seton Hall Prep
Skerry, Simon Montclair HS
Flynn, Daniel Columbia HS
Pitman, Joshua Livingston HS
DeSimone, Sebastian West Orange HS
Freda, Adam Cedar Grove HS
Bayne, Connor Glen Ridge HS
Ordonez, Andrew Payne Tech - Essex
Clarin, Jonah Bloomfield HS
Worrell, Justis St. Benedict's Prep
Maurizi, Nicholas Montclair HS
Garriga, Alex Columbia HS
Monte, John Livingston HS
Fequiere, Dante Nutley HS
Powers, Jackson Newark Academy
Gallagher, Gregory West Essex HS
Babboni, Leo Montclair HS
Obitill, McLord Irvington HS
Epstein, Silas Newark Academy
Jackson, Aahsean Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Nahas, Luc Montclair HS
DeMarco, Billy Seton Hall Prep
Ferrara, Ben Seton Hall Prep
Walker, Aidan Montclair HS
Teterskis, Kyle Caldwell HS
Moco, Jonathan Science Park HS
Matos, Jeremy East Side - Newark
Gomez, Justin Payne Tech - Essex
Hamson, Alec Verona HS
Montanez, Christian Seton Hall Prep
Deluca, Charlie Montclair HS
Colding, Sean Columbia HS
Gallinson, Ben Livingston HS
Donaldson, Rayon West Orange HS
Yzellari, Endri Cedar Grove HS
Fuller, Garrick Glen Ridge HS
Ali, Nizam Payne Tech - Essex
Nguyen, Peter Bloomfield HS
Reilly, Tobias Montclair HS
Lee, Jaden Columbia HS
Plotnick, Reed Livingston HS
Bernardo, Jimmy Nutley HS
Swope, Peter Newark Academy
Angeles, Gene West Essex HS
Kundra, Shivan Newark Academy
Belazire, Emmanuel Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Orr, Nolan Seton Hall Prep
Blackburn, Maxwell Montclair HS
Puhala, Eric Seton Hall Prep
Powers, James Seton Hall Prep
Dia, Lucas Montclair HS
Padover, Connor Caldwell HS
Akosah, Stephen Science Park HS
Solano, Brayan East Side - Newark
Okodiwa, Hertage Payne Tech - Essex
Okolie, Nicholas Seton Hall Prep
Draghici, Niculae Montclair HS
Lindstrom, Nate Columbia HS
Montagna, Ryan Livingston HS
Moss Thompson, Lamier West Orange HS
Daura, Aidan Cedar Grove HS
Palm, Preston Glen Ridge HS
Clarke, Justin Payne Tech - Essex
Giller, Anthony Bloomfield HS
Steinke, Jacob Montclair HS
Paganini, Jackson Columbia HS
Viteri, Kyle Livingston HS
Wuebben, Benjamin Nutley HS
Sarkar, Parth Newark Academy
Gold, Daniel West Essex HS
Malloy, Matthew Newark Academy
Kumahlor, Chris Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Schweitzer, Colin Seton Hall Prep
Brujis, Harrison Montclair HS
Harvey, Kevin Seton Hall Prep
Amoyaw, Chris Seton Hall Prep
Welch Jr., Turhan Montclair HS
Dickson, Aidan Caldwell HS
Chacon, John Science Park HS
Manning, Chad Belleville HS
DeBartolomeis, Ren Glen Ridge HS
Caldera, Tawan East Side - Newark
Isahawk, Mohamed Payne Tech - Essex
Armanious, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Blim, Caleb Montclair HS
Stoller, Owen Columbia HS
Risch, Kevin Livingston HS
Lupkovich, John West Orange HS
Niemiec, Eugene Cedar Grove HS
Giunta, Jake Bloomfield HS
Ward, Ellis Montclair HS
Wilde, Ryland Columbia HS
Wu, Ryan Livingston HS
Dwivedi, Saumya Nutley HS
Lakes, Elan Newark Academy
Skelton, William West Essex HS
Speckhart, Michael Seton Hall Prep
Williams, Rhys Seton Hall Prep
Collins, Nathan Montclair HS
Singh, Vyom Newark Academy
Jones Jr., Asan Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Riche, Stephan St. Benedict's Prep
Rodgers, Sean Seton Hall Prep
Edinburg, Nate Montclair HS
Leviss, Mathew Livingston HS
Padillo, John Science Park HS
Cubas, Sergio Belleville HS
Kaveny, Sean Glen Ridge HS
Franca, Ricardo East Side - Newark
Rodriguez, Dan Payne Tech - Essex
de Fries, Max Seton Hall Prep
Driever, Logan Montclair HS
Griffith, William Columbia HS
Krishnamurthy, Vittal Livingston HS
Fox, Samuel West Orange HS
Garth, Matthew Bloomfield HS
Fayne, Henry Montclair HS
Behaylo, Walker Columbia HS
Levine, Brett Livingston HS
Carnell, Taylor Nutley HS
Falkin, Max Newark Academy
Jaskiewicz, Will Montclair HS
Guarnuccio, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Fok, Bryan Seton Hall Prep
Duncan, Owen Montclair HS
Wagner, Cole Newark Academy
Santiago, Miguel Payne Tech - Essex
Villar, Sergio St. Benedict's Prep
Shubeck, John Seton Hall Prep
Gallione, Devin Montclair HS
Schabacker, William Columbia HS
Mehari, Philmon Livingston HS
Lozada, Jacob Science Park HS
Echevarria, Christopher Belleville HS
Lay, Edison Glen Ridge HS
Da Conceicao, Gabriel East Side - Newark
Dupree, Michael Payne Tech - Essex
Amilcar, Rendell Bloomfield HS
Nader, Joe Seton Hall Prep
Habjan, Ian Montclair HS
Lee, Joshua Columbia HS
Edelstein, Benjamin Livingston HS
Stevens, Randall West Orange HS
Duca, Nick Nutley HS
Israel, Woodjerry West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Zhang, Vincent Montclair HS
El, Waajid Columbia HS
Litus, Matthias Irvington HS
Hynes, Charles Newark Academy
Khawaja, Ali Montclair HS
Coffin, Dylan Seton Hall Prep
Lazzari, Michael Seton Hall Prep
Gibby, Graydon Montclair HS
Caplan, Leo Newark Academy
Gunn, Tymir Payne Tech - Essex
Mastrogiannis, Harry Verona HS
Ferrara, Nick Seton Hall Prep
Gritsch, Harry Montclair HS
Facey, Adrion Columbia HS
Chen, Kevin Livingston HS
Van Wayenberge, Alex Glen Ridge HS
De Rezende, Jennifer East Side - Newark
Adams, Marcos Payne Tech - Essex
Ponticello, Luca Bloomfield HS
Reyes, Paulo Seton Hall Prep
Hanks, Aaron Montclair HS
Fadael, David Columbia HS
Hu, Jonathan Livingston HS
Tolchin, Aidan West Orange HS
Robinson, Rich Nutley HS
Colitti, Michael West Essex HS
Walker, Solomon West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Smith, Sumner Montclair HS
Gonzalez, Daniel Irvington HS
Nagpal, Andy Newark Academy
Lee, Thomas Montclair HS
Rodgers, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Avigliano, Luke Seton Hall Prep
Hymowitz, Charles Montclair HS
Walker, Chase Payne Tech - Essex
Carney, Sean Verona HS
Villaruel, AJ Seton Hall Prep
Herman, Liyam Montclair HS
Helfenstein, Ryan Columbia HS
Chun, Thomas Livingston HS
Kalra, Ojas Glen Ridge HS
Almeida, Kauan Payne Tech - Essex
Heaney, Brendan Bloomfield HS
Wong, Vincent Seton Hall Prep
James, Harry Montclair HS
Glassman, Aaron Columbia HS
Kuo, Yu Hsiang Livingston HS
Kumar, Anish Nutley HS
Brendel, Samuel West Essex HS
Nina De-Leon, Daniells West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Maguire, George Montclair HS
Ogega, Casey Irvington HS
Parameshwar, Avi Newark Academy
Fields, Mekhi Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Schapiro, Jacob Montclair HS
Surmay, Ryan Seton Hall Prep
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 281 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Casimir, Joke-Sindy Bloomfield HS
rosenberg, Sari Columbia HS
Choe, Victoria Livingston HS
Demikoff, Skylar Nutley HS
Matarazzo, Brianna West Essex HS
Heathman, Ruby Mae Montclair HS
Tuohy, Sadie Columbia HS
Paguay, Melissa Irvington HS
Wasko, Alexandra Nutley HS
Cantillon, Molly Newark Academy
D'Angelo, Cara Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Guole, Helen Science Park HS
Moreira, Carolina East Side - Newark
Frederic, Vanessa West Orange HS
Ilbragimthaev, Monett Payne Tech - Essex
Cajuste, Nayanka Bloomfield HS
Perlman, Darcy Columbia HS
Bershad, Elianna Livingston HS
Miruelo, Tiffany Nutley HS
Andros, Olivia West Essex HS
Smith, Alma Montclair HS
Hill, Caroline Columbia HS
Granelli, Reilley Nutley HS
Swope, Emily Newark Academy
Scott, Nyasia Science Park HS
DeAlmeida, Nicole East Side - Newark
Feijoo, Giulia West Orange HS
Stamps, Kamani West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Gauthier, Yve-Korene Payne Tech - Essex
Valente, Kayla Bloomfield HS
Rosen, Sydney Montclair HS
Beemer, Kate Columbia HS
Liu, Gloria Livingston HS
Tucker, Ava Nutley HS
Degnan, Brynn West Essex HS
Morganlander, Lauren Montclair HS
Badua, Paula Columbia HS
Schuemann, Saskia Nutley HS
Cantillon, Lola Newark Academy
Ying, Jenika Verona HS
Silva, Alice East Side - Newark
Odoemena, Chinwendu West Orange HS
Metellus, Glory West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Leroux, Veronica Payne Tech - Essex
Torres, Natalie Bloomfield HS
Smith, Cameron Montclair HS
Tianga, Kirah Columbia HS
Culver, Sasha Livingston HS
Julien, Berline Irvington HS
Hergenhan, Alexa Nutley HS
Seaver, Caroline West Essex HS
Butler, Ava Montclair HS
Choi, Scarlett Columbia HS
Zhu, Peggy Nutley HS
Ying, Annalie Verona HS
Underwood, Nylea Central HS
Harada, Alana East Side - Newark
Coleman, Nadya West Orange HS
Narine, Jasmine West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Caro, Julie Bloomfield HS
Johnston, Lily Montclair HS
Freeman, Lucy Columbia HS
Mason, Jordan Livingston HS
Vilius, Neissa Irvington HS
Mui, Kaitlin Nutley HS
Caputo, Gabby Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Gawler, Alexandra Montclair HS
Sliverstien, Riley Columbia HS
Newman, Eleanor Verona HS
Crucey, Monica Central HS
Cagnina, Olivia Glen Ridge HS
Bonilla, Kathleen East Side - Newark
Gbadamassi, Fatima Payne Tech - Essex
AlfaroRivera, Jennifer West Orange HS
Berger, Josie West Essex HS
Mendoza, Bernice West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Scarpone, Lola Montclair HS
Levy, Sophia Columbia HS
Schachter, Olivia Livingston HS
Anane, Laila Irvington HS
Dong, Elaine Nutley HS
Amelung, Sophia Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Koehlert, Ede Montclair HS
Suda, Gabriella Caldwell HS
Dunphy, Kara Verona HS
Worthy, Briana Central HS
Pineda, Natalie Cedar Grove HS
Ternes, Leticia Glen Ridge HS
Hernandez, Pam Payne Tech - Essex
Gribbin, Roxanne Bloomfield HS
D'Auria, Kayla Nutley HS
Salvanto, Stephanie West Essex HS
Lewis, Angelina West Caldwell Tech - Essex
McAdams, Ella Montclair HS
Rojer, Sasha Columbia HS
Meykler, Mia Livingston HS
Nichols, Irulana Irvington HS
Kremer, Lily Nutley HS
Herbst, Juliana Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Quinn, Kate Caldwell HS
Juca, Lyssette Science Park HS
Bugueiro, Niveen Cedar Grove HS
Kerr, Amoree Payne Tech - Essex
Morocho, Lizbeth Bloomfield HS
O'Connor, Shannon Livingston HS
Waddleton, Kelly Nutley HS
Evangelista, Ava West Essex HS
Sam- Lewis, Nalani West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Spencer, Krisantha Montclair HS
Krakower, Olivia Columbia HS
Sanghani, Rheya Livingston HS
Peralta, Carmen Irvington HS
Ugliarolo, Stefania Nutley HS
Lu, Kira Newark Academy
Tyndall, Elena Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Morgan, Hannah Caldwell HS
Brumant, Taylor Science Park HS
Perez, Zach Belleville HS
Pietroski, Isabella East Side - Newark
Green, Mia Cedar Grove HS
Lopez, Aniella Payne Tech - Essex
Espinal, Alanna Bloomfield HS
Young, Julia Columbia HS
Nakayama, Ririko Livingston HS
Kane, Nicole Nutley HS
Mastrangelo, Kate West Essex HS
Gaeta, Angelina Montclair HS
Janney, Ella Columbia HS
Jean-Baptiste, Vergonia Irvington HS
Reilly, Kristen Nutley HS
Nivarthy, Kavya Newark Academy
Hayes, Amanda Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Noboa, Krystal Science Park HS
Egeonu-Okoro, Kaitochi Belleville HS
Marins, Maria East Side - Newark
Garraud, Leila West Orange HS
Rizzolo, Lauren Cedar Grove HS
Smith-Stevens, Cierra Payne Tech - Essex
Greenberg, Marjorie Montclair HS
Abengowe, Omenma Columbia HS
Bazile, Anaika Irvington HS
Riccardi, Megan Nutley HS
Bill, Kylie Newark Academy
LaBruno, Ava Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Fukagawa, Sthefany Science Park HS
Alves, Jennifer East Side - Newark
Moul, Santija West Orange HS
Green, Jessica Cedar Grove HS
Villegas, Paula Payne Tech - Essex
Escobar, Celin Bloomfield HS
Ezeokoli, Angel Columbia HS
Villanueva, Reigne Livingston HS
Smith, Abby Nutley HS
Mazzola, Julia West Essex HS
Ianuale, Ava Montclair HS
Haskin, Abby Columbia HS
Stoute, Zaria Irvington HS
Gibney, Sarah Nutley HS
Xie, Ivy Newark Academy
Wall, Victoria Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Rodrigues, Raquel Science Park HS
Soares, Thayanara East Side - Newark
Prado, Ariana West Orange HS
Moss, Zaniyah West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Ovalles, Daniela Payne Tech - Essex
Suriel, Sarai Bloomfield HS
Bethea, Zarria Columbia HS
Leigh, Katrina Livingston HS
Seckler, Maddy Nutley HS
Keller, Abby West Essex HS
Holtz, Veronica Montclair HS
Miklaszewski, Sophia Columbia HS
Ismael, Shayla Nutley HS
Chen, Sophia Newark Academy
Jacob, Ara-Oluuoa Science Park HS
Asencio, Michelle East Side - Newark
Pierre, Lourdena West Orange HS
Cepeda, Angie West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Quito, Miriam Payne Tech - Essex
Rubino, Luciana Bloomfield HS
Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn Montclair HS
Meilhede, Erica Columbia HS
Pham, Katrina Livingston HS
Hayes, Taliyah Irvington HS
Algieri, Hannah Nutley HS
Rapp, Kaitlyn West Essex HS
Belay, Peniel Montclair HS
Uhl, Pilar Columbia HS
Quinn, Adrianna Nutley HS
Bu, Juliet Newark Academy
Valera, Veronica Verona HS
Hines, Destiny Central HS
Santos, Thaiana East Side - Newark
Bennett, Sophia West Orange HS
Aris, Emilia West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Novillo, Gabriela Payne Tech - Essex
Adams, Kaitlyn Bloomfield HS
Arevalo, Isis Montclair HS
Delisle, Phoebe Columbia HS
Joshi, Rhea Livingston HS
Jean, Cathiana Irvington HS
Macaluso, Meghan Nutley HS
Greenberg, Aly Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Berlin, Rayna Montclair HS
Previlon, Vanessa Columbia HS
Kobernick, Lauren Verona HS
Gesse, Keisha Central HS
Costa, Sofia Glen Ridge HS
Perez, Ashley East Side - Newark
Tinoco, Tiara Payne Tech - Essex
Frederic, Taylor West Orange HS
Pichardo, Michelle West Caldwell Tech - Essex
McCulloch, Cassandra Bloomfield HS
O'Brien, Meghan Montclair HS
Gordon, Violet Columbia HS
Dallow, Joey Livingston HS
Ruiz, Ariana Irvington HS
Aivazis, Sophia Nutley HS
Victori, Elizabeth Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Holland, Magdalena Montclair HS
DallaRiva, Emily Caldwell HS
Hogan, Lucy Verona HS
Williams, Emonie Central HS
Moreno, Tracy Cedar Grove HS
Sharp, Aubra Glen Ridge HS
Passoa, Kimberly East Side - Newark
Pollard, Rafiyah Payne Tech - Essex
Ashley, Paige West Orange HS
Russo, Julianna West Essex HS
Hardy, Jessica West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Glorie, Anna Montclair HS
Rojer, Ellie Columbia HS
Roychoudhury, Aishi Livingston HS
Vilson, Shanelle Irvington HS
Hergenhan, Kendra Nutley HS
Navas, Carina Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Goldbach, Jenna Caldwell HS
Smurla, Tara Cedar Grove HS
Austin, Jonelle Glen Ridge HS
Ambroise, Jordan Payne Tech - Essex
Loaiza, Angeline Bloomfield HS
Calderon, Celeste Livingston HS
Marinaro, Gianna Nutley HS
Williams, Danielle West Essex HS
Roca, Vanessa West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Ross, Violet Montclair HS
Rosenfeld, Alexandra Columbia HS
Parrot, Zoe Livingston HS
Henry, Kerissa Irvington HS
Spina, Erica Nutley HS
Peters, Stephanie Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Porcello, Kate Caldwell HS
Michalowski, Jadhy Science Park HS
Mejia, Katrina Belleville HS
Carpinelli, Valentina Cedar Grove HS
Amaya, Samantha Payne Tech - Essex
Ramos, Angellina Bloomfield HS
Wendt, Eloise Columbia HS
Lam, Elizabeth Livingston HS
Granelli, Shannon Nutley HS
Kerlin, Hailey West Essex HS
Sanchez, Alejandra West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Behlman, Elinor Montclair HS
Ostella, Maxine Columbia HS
Bae, Alexandra Livingston HS
Clement, Nalanie Irvington HS
Christman, Beth Nutley HS
Tsay, Kristin Newark Academy
Przyhocki, Lea Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Suda, Gracie Caldwell HS
Fasasi, Oyinwonuola Science Park HS
Ashby, Samiah Belleville HS
Mareca, Eduarda East Side - Newark
Silverio, Angelyne West Orange HS
McCall, Noelle Cedar Grove HS
Mceachern, Kayla Payne Tech - Essex
Giunta, Amanda Bloomfield HS
O'Connell, Molly Columbia HS
Anan, Lindsay Livingston HS
DeFluri, Morgan Nutley HS
Constantino, Olivia West Essex HS
Back to Top