Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 471 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Heuschkel, Oliversage Montclair HS
Evans, James Columbia HS
Chen, Gavin Livingston HS
Dani, Senay West Orange HS
Grullon, Bryan Seton Hall Prep
Cooley, Kelvin St. Benedict's Prep
Hamilton, Shymir Central HS
Bauer, Seamus Cedar Grove HS
Liotta, Michael Glen Ridge HS
Fernadez, Junior Payne Tech - Essex
Budetti, Luke Montclair HS
Mu, Miles Newark Academy
Robinson, Jacob Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Webb, Russell Seton Hall Prep
Wexler, Spencer Montclair HS
Derrick, Jonas Montclair HS
Singh, Devindra Irvington HS
Cowan, Jay Seton Hall Prep
Vasquez, Emilio Bloomfield HS
Davis, Kayin Newark Academy
Roberts, Qrshon Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Fequiere, Dante Nutley HS
Powers, Jackson Newark Academy
Gallagher, Gregory West Essex HS
Dia, Lucas Montclair HS
Padover, Connor Caldwell HS
Akosah, Stephen Science Park HS
Solano, Brayan East Side - Newark
Okodiwa, Hertage Payne Tech - Essex
Villaruel, AJ Seton Hall Prep
Maurizi, Nicholas Montclair HS
Garriga, Alex Columbia HS
Monte, John Livingston HS
Phillips, Brian Seton Hall Prep
Granfelt, Carl-Eric Montclair HS
Casella, Javier Columbia HS
Li, Jesse Livingston HS
Moul, Scott West Orange HS
Patel, Vinit Cedar Grove HS
Davidson, Mac Glen Ridge HS
Ibragimtchaev, Amadeus Payne Tech - Essex
Rauschenberger, Ryan Seton Hall Prep
Schmeltz, Jacob Montclair HS
Strollo, Zev Montclair HS
Wearing-Poindexter, Daveon Irvington HS
Marcantonio, Bryce Seton Hall Prep
Wolf, Robert Bloomfield HS
Arora, Rahul Newark Academy
Hogue, Harrison Muhammad Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Walker, Aidan Montclair HS
Teterskis, Kyle Caldwell HS
Moco, Jonathan Science Park HS
Matos, Jeremy East Side - Newark
Gomez, Justin Payne Tech - Essex
Ferrara, Nick Seton Hall Prep
Kuzyk, Alexander Montclair HS
Batkus, Daniel Columbia HS
Lopez, Edward Livingston HS
Surmay, Ryan Seton Hall Prep
Hamson, Alec Verona HS
Briones, Alvin Nutley HS
Palescandolo, Luca West Essex HS
Bethea, Michael West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Gupta, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Savitch, Luke Montclair HS
Goldstein, Gabriel Montclair HS
Marsette, Tamir Irvington HS
Gorman, Connor Seton Hall Prep
Bryce, Denzel Bloomfield HS
Waskow, Luke Newark Academy
Butler, Jauan Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Martling, Dylan Montclair HS
Fardin, Harry Columbia HS
Weng, Andy Livingston HS
Coleman, Mali West Orange HS
Maxwell, Tyler Cedar Grove HS
Fields, Justin Glen Ridge HS
Edwards, Kevin Payne Tech - Essex
Shubeck, John Seton Hall Prep
James, Harry Montclair HS
Glassman, Aaron Columbia HS
Kuo, Yu Hsiang Livingston HS
Rodgers, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Parekh, Nikhil Verona HS
Kumar, Anish Nutley HS
Brendel, Samuel West Essex HS
Nina De-Leon, Daniells West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Russo, Giancarlo Montclair HS
Hall, Ta'Shawn East Orange Campus
Subhan, Sameer Payne Tech - Essex
Avigliano, Leo Seton Hall Prep
Leale, Arthur Montclair HS
Arata, Alexander Montclair HS
Desir, Shana Columbia HS
Manifold, Jared Irvington HS
Ferriero, Gabe Seton Hall Prep
Mullane, Quaid Bloomfield HS
Keating, Christopher Newark Academy
Holland, Palmer Montclair HS
Weber, Issac Columbia HS
Dzieszko, Adam Livingston HS
Powell, Erik West Orange HS
Rossi, Evan Glen Ridge HS
Fontanez, Samson Payne Tech - Essex
Rodgers, Sean Seton Hall Prep
Hanks, Aaron Montclair HS
Fadael, David Columbia HS
Hu, Jonathan Livingston HS
Tolchin, Aidan West Orange HS
Coffin, Dylan Seton Hall Prep
Navarro, David Verona HS
Robinson, Rich Nutley HS
Colitti, Michael West Essex HS
Walker, Solomon West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Murphy, Sean Montclair HS
Little, Jordan East Orange Campus
Victor, Gerard Payne Tech - Essex
Armanious, Daniel Seton Hall Prep
Katz, Remington Montclair HS
Rosen, Samuel Montclair HS
Alexander, Burton Columbia HS
Bonnar, Christopher Livingston HS
Francois, Peterson Irvington HS
Incardona, Luke Seton Hall Prep
Robbins, Andre Bloomfield HS
Gorbaty, Maximilian Newark Academy
Halpern, Garrett Montclair HS
Turi, Anthony Columbia HS
Choy, Caleb Livingston HS
Sava, Ian Glen Ridge HS
Gaetan, David Payne Tech - Essex
Amoyaw, Chris Seton Hall Prep
Habjan, Ian Montclair HS
Lee, Joshua Columbia HS
Edelstein, Benjamin Livingston HS
Stevens, Randall West Orange HS
Guarnuccio, Matt Seton Hall Prep
Carney, Sean Verona HS
Duca, Nick Nutley HS
Israel, Woodjerry West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Hymowitz, Charles Montclair HS
Walker, Chase Payne Tech - Essex
Sparno, TJ Seton Hall Prep
De la rosa, Christopher Montclair HS
Zanes, Piero Montclair HS
Lyons, Mikhail Columbia HS
Canent, Zachary Livingston HS
Cannizzo, Nate Seton Hall Prep
Dominguez, Dominic Bloomfield HS
Rivera, Justice Nutley HS
Ashfield, Loren Newark Academy
Gibson, Colin Montclair HS
Muson, Oliver Columbia HS
Miller, Sean Livingston HS
Reyes, Adalberto Belleville HS
Marsden, Charles Glen Ridge HS
Vides, Valentino East Side - Newark
April, Marques Payne Tech - Essex
Worrell, Justis St. Benedict's Prep
Brujis, Harrison Montclair HS
Powers, James Seton Hall Prep
Garth, Matthew Bloomfield HS
Malloy, Matthew Newark Academy
Kumahlor, Chris Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Driever, Logan Montclair HS
Griffith, William Columbia HS
Krishnamurthy, Vittal Livingston HS
Fox, Samuel West Orange HS
Speckhart, Michael Seton Hall Prep
Mastrogiannis, Harry Verona HS
Gibby, Graydon Montclair HS
Caplan, Leo Newark Academy
Gunn, Tymir Payne Tech - Essex
Manchester, Max Seton Hall Prep
Walker, Daniel Montclair HS
Williams, Finnian Columbia HS
Wayne, Justin Livingston HS
Colter, Holden Seton Hall Prep
Azama, Zihon Nutley HS
Ryan, Jack Newark Academy
Calick, Jason West Essex HS
Ehlis, Charles Montclair HS
Tamasco, Evan Livingston HS
Rivera, Aaron Science Park HS
Perez, Aedrick Belleville HS
Feheley, Miles Glen Ridge HS
Castillo, Anthony East Side - Newark
Rover, Ethan Payne Tech - Essex
Ferrara, Ben Seton Hall Prep
Giunta, Jake Bloomfield HS
Kundra, Shivan Newark Academy
Belazire, Emmanuel Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Blim, Caleb Montclair HS
Stoller, Owen Columbia HS
Risch, Kevin Livingston HS
Lupkovich, John West Orange HS
Schweitzer, Colin Seton Hall Prep
Villar, Sergio St. Benedict's Prep
Niemiec, Eugene Cedar Grove HS
Duncan, Owen Montclair HS
Wagner, Cole Newark Academy
Santiago, Miguel Payne Tech - Essex
Meade, Mack Seton Hall Prep
Blackburn, Maxwell Montclair HS
Schmeltz, Jonah Montclair HS
Levy, Charles Columbia HS
Shi, Joey Livingston HS
Gizzo, Chris Seton Hall Prep
Harrington, Dan Nutley HS
Chakravarthy, Pravan Newark Academy
Boshak, Eli West Essex HS
Amory, Robeson Montclair HS
Razdan, Ansh Caldwell HS
Vazquez, Emmanuel Science Park HS
Chowdhury, Faraz Belleville HS
Rodriguez, Ruben Glen Ridge HS
Lopez, Reymi East Side - Newark
Tiggs, NAFI Payne Tech - Essex
Campbell, Jason Seton Hall Prep
Giller, Anthony Bloomfield HS
Epstein, Silas Newark Academy
Jackson, Aahsean Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Draghici, Niculae Montclair HS
Lindstrom, Nate Columbia HS
Montagna, Ryan Livingston HS
Moss Thompson, Lamier West Orange HS
Orr, Nolan Seton Hall Prep
Riche, Stephan St. Benedict's Prep
Daura, Aidan Cedar Grove HS
Palm, Preston Glen Ridge HS
Clarke, Justin Payne Tech - Essex
Collins, Nathan Montclair HS
Singh, Vyom Newark Academy
Jones, Asan Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Wong, Vincent Seton Hall Prep
Nahas, Luc Montclair HS
Babboni, Leo Montclair HS
Obitill, McLord Irvington HS
Bottino, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Pittman, Eric Montclair HS
Hampton, Quincy Columbia HS
Ojukwu, Olisadebe Livingston HS
Rizzi, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Alcalde, Sebastian Nutley HS
Sunada-Wong, Warren Newark Academy
Seaver, Philip West Essex HS
Lebiedzinski, Thomas Montclair HS
Day, Spencer Caldwell HS
Figueiredo, Kevin Science Park HS
Ehatamm, Mattias Glen Ridge HS
Baez, Charlie East Side - Newark
Espinosa, Ian Payne Tech - Essex
Maldjian, Bedros Seton Hall Prep
Deluca, Charlie Montclair HS
Colding, Sean Columbia HS
Gallinson, Ben Livingston HS
Donaldson, Rayon West Orange HS
Yzellari, Endri Cedar Grove HS
Fuller, Garrick Glen Ridge HS
Ali, Nazim Payne Tech - Essex
Reyes, Paulo Seton Hall Prep
Ward, Aidan Montclair HS
Corredor, Markus Montclair HS
Abarah, Mark Irvington HS
D'Errico, Ryan Seton Hall Prep
Nguyen, Peter Bloomfield HS
Bulan, Evan Newark Academy
Johnson Jr., Monair Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Jaskiewicz, Noah Montclair HS
LaBruno, Justin Caldwell HS
Ogundare, Oluwasola Science Park HS
Machado, Matthew East Side - Newark
Ramirez, Gabriel Payne Tech - Essex
Morales, Marcus Seton Hall Prep
Laboz, Jasper Montclair HS
Boyd, Dylan Columbia HS
Marcus, Noah Livingston HS
Blaesser, Patrick Seton Hall Prep
Chang, Tyler Nutley HS
Kapur, Rohan Newark Academy
Onnembo, Domenick West Essex HS
Lopex, Xavier West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Freda, Adam Cedar Grove HS
Bayne, Connor Glen Ridge HS
Ordonez, Andrew Payne Tech - Essex
Nader, Joe Seton Hall Prep
Schapiro, Jacob Montclair HS
Maguire, George Montclair HS
Ogega, Casey Irvington HS
Avigliano, Luke Seton Hall Prep
Clarin, Jonah Bloomfield HS
Parameshwar, Avi Newark Academy
Fields, Mekhi Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Skerry, Simon Montclair HS
Flynn, Daniel Columbia HS
Pitman, Joshua Livingston HS
DeSimone, Sebastian West Orange HS
Amuzu, Benedict Science Park HS
Pires, Gabriel East Side - Newark
Garcia, Luis Payne Tech - Essex
Urciuoli, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Kloiber, Justin Montclair HS
Victorious, Eric Columbia HS
Lerner, Benjamin Livingston HS
Spies, William Seton Hall Prep
Robinson, Conner Verona HS
Vespa, Luca Nutley HS
Goldstein, Sam West Essex HS
Curry, Alzahir West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Topf, Jared Montclair HS
DePaola, Alessandro Caldwell HS
de Fries, Max Seton Hall Prep
Lee, Thomas Montclair HS
Smith, Sumner Montclair HS
Gonzalez, Daniel Irvington HS
Lazzari, Michael Seton Hall Prep
Trimboli, Jae Bloomfield HS
Nagpal, Andy Newark Academy
Koenig, Oliver Montclair HS
Hickman, Zach Columbia HS
Lang, Thomas Livingston HS
Aromin-Gabbay, Alexande West Orange HS
Schoner, Christopher Cedar Grove HS
Uygur, Alp Glen Ridge HS
Lugo, Chris Payne Tech - Essex
Sheaffer, Brady Seton Hall Prep
Hearn, John Montclair HS
Rae, Walter Columbia HS
Israel, Max Livingston HS
Carter, Aidan West Orange HS
Robinson, Will Seton Hall Prep
Hunt, Andrew Verona HS
Bernardo, Sean Nutley HS
Caramelli, Alexander West Essex HS
Jackson, Justin West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Rich, Zachary Montclair HS
Amedeya, Kwamivi East Orange Campus
Johnson, Sayquan Payne Tech - Essex
Armanious, Anthony Seton Hall Prep
Khawaja, Ali Montclair HS
Zhang, Vincent Montclair HS
El, Waajid Columbia HS
Litus, Matthias Irvington HS
Fok, Bryan Seton Hall Prep
Heaney, Brendan Bloomfield HS
Hynes, Charles Newark Academy
Herman, Liyam Montclair HS
Helfenstein, Ryan Columbia HS
Chun, Thomas Livingston HS
Kalra, Ojas Glen Ridge HS
Almeida, Kauan Payne Tech - Essex
Pomponio, Nicholas Seton Hall Prep
Hacker, Jonah Montclair HS
Gaudelli, Alexander Columbia HS
Haime, Justin Livingston HS
Dani, Selamawi West Orange HS
Martynowicz, Tj Seton Hall Prep
Dunphy, Kiernan Verona HS
McCormack, Brian Nutley HS
Burk, Samuel West Essex HS
Davis, Joshhua West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Michaud, Kona Montclair HS
BOTOBIKPISSI, Jeremie East Orange Campus
Brown, Dytanius Payne Tech - Essex
Okolie, Nicholas Seton Hall Prep
Jaskiewicz, Will Montclair HS
Fayne, Henry Montclair HS
Behaylo, Walker Columbia HS
Levine, Brett Livingston HS
Williams, Rhys Seton Hall Prep
Ponticello, Luca Bloomfield HS
Carnell, Taylor Nutley HS
Falkin, Max Newark Academy
Gritsch, Harry Montclair HS
Facey, Adrion Columbia HS
Chen, Kevin Livingston HS
Van Wayenberge, Alex Glen Ridge HS
De Rezende, Jennifer East Side - Newark
Adams, Marcos Payne Tech - Essex
Mosso, Dominic Seton Hall Prep
Felber, Omar Montclair HS
Dawkins, Patrick Columbia HS
Chen, Perry Livingston HS
Siguenza, Langston West Orange HS
Sullivan, Michael Seton Hall Prep
Hogan, Vincent Verona HS
Smith, Tyree West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Haynes, Lawton Montclair HS
Diaz, Daniel Payne Tech - Essex
Montanez, Christian Seton Hall Prep
Ward, Ellis Montclair HS
Wilde, Ryland Columbia HS
Wu, Ryan Livingston HS
Harvey, Kevin Seton Hall Prep
Amilcar, Rendell Bloomfield HS
Dwivedi, Saumya Nutley HS
Lakes, Elan Newark Academy
Skelton, William West Essex HS
Gallione, Devin Montclair HS
Schabacker, William Columbia HS
Mehari, Philmon Livingston HS
Lozada, Jacob Science Park HS
Echevarria, Christopher Belleville HS
Lay, Edison Glen Ridge HS
Da Conceicao, Gabriel East Side - Newark
Dupree, Michael Payne Tech - Essex
Fitzsimmons, Declan Seton Hall Prep
Leard, John Bloomfield HS
Lu, Austin Newark Academy
Gifford, David Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Butler, Fionan Montclair HS
Turnley, Isaac Columbia HS
Flusser, Joshua Livingston HS
Valere, Caden West Orange HS
Sheppard, Patrick Seton Hall Prep
Brennan, Kieran St. Benedict's Prep
Wilson, Ian Cedar Grove HS
Gawler, Joseph Montclair HS
Polen, Ethan Newark Academy
Arriaga, Dylan Payne Tech - Essex
Thomas, Aasad St. Benedict's Prep
Breslin, Thomas Montclair HS
Heitzman, Marcus Seton Hall Prep
Steinke, Jacob Montclair HS
Paganini, Jackson Columbia HS
Viteri, Kyle Livingston HS
Puhala, Eric Seton Hall Prep
Wuebben, Benjamin Nutley HS
Sarkar, Parth Newark Academy
Gold, Daniel West Essex HS
Edinburg, Nate Montclair HS
Leviss, Mathew Livingston HS
Padillo, John Science Park HS
Cubas, Sergio Belleville HS
Kaveny, Sean Glen Ridge HS
Franca, Ricardo East Side - Newark
Rodriguez, Dan Payne Tech - Essex
Davson, Tyreese Irvington HS
Collum, Danny Seton Hall Prep
Aquino, Fernlee Bloomfield HS
Fullilove, Harold Newark Academy
Cook Jr., Gregory Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Acevedo, Samuel Montclair HS
Pilato, Jesser Columbia HS
Hirsch, Ethan Livingston HS
Brosnan, Shane West Orange HS
Ribeiro, Cristiano Seton Hall Prep
Anetane, Samuel St. Benedict's Prep
Daura, Andrew Cedar Grove HS
Weinstein, Sander Glen Ridge HS
Puma, Paul Payne Tech - Essex
Counsell, Oscar Montclair HS
Vyas, Yavan Newark Academy
Winbush, Chryshon Eagle Academy for Young Men of N
Park, Steve Seton Hall Prep
Adams, John Montclair HS
Reilly, Tobias Montclair HS
Lee, Jaden Columbia HS
Plotnick, Reed Livingston HS
DeMarco, Billy Seton Hall Prep
Bernardo, Jimmy Nutley HS
Swope, Peter Newark Academy
Angeles, Gene West Essex HS
Welch Jr., Turhan Montclair HS
Dickson, Aidan Caldwell HS
Chacon, John Science Park HS
Manning, Chad Belleville HS
DeBartolomeis, Ren Glen Ridge HS
Caldera, Tawan East Side - Newark
Isahawk, Mohamed Payne Tech - Essex
Baird, David Seton Hall Prep
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 281 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Silva, Alice East Side - Newark
Johnston, Lily Montclair HS
Freeman, Lucy Columbia HS
Mason, Jordan Livingston HS
Vilius, Neissa Irvington HS
Mui, Kaitlin Nutley HS
Caputo, Gabby Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Perlman, Darcy Columbia HS
Bershad, Elianna Livingston HS
Miruelo, Tiffany Nutley HS
Andros, Olivia West Essex HS
Moss, Zaniyah West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Ovalles, Daniela Payne Tech - Essex
Belay, Peniel Montclair HS
Uhl, Pilar Columbia HS
Quinn, Adrianna Nutley HS
Bu, Juliet Newark Academy
Suriel, Sarai Bloomfield HS
Prado, Ariana West Orange HS
Valera, Veronica Verona HS
Scott, Nyasia Science Park HS
DeAlmeida, Nicole East Side - Newark
rosenberg, Sari Columbia HS
Choe, Victoria Livingston HS
Demikoff, Skylar Nutley HS
Matarazzo, Brianna West Essex HS
Holtz, Veronica Montclair HS
Miklaszewski, Sophia Columbia HS
Ismael, Shayla Nutley HS
Chen, Sophia Newark Academy
Escobar, Celin Bloomfield HS
Moul, Santija West Orange HS
Green, Jessica Cedar Grove HS
Villegas, Paula Payne Tech - Essex
Young, Julia Columbia HS
Nakayama, Ririko Livingston HS
Kane, Nicole Nutley HS
Mastrangelo, Kate West Essex HS
Guole, Helen Science Park HS
Moreira, Carolina East Side - Newark
Giunta, Amanda Bloomfield HS
Silverio, Angelyne West Orange HS
McCall, Noelle Cedar Grove HS
Mceachern, Kayla Payne Tech - Essex
Ianuale, Ava Montclair HS
Haskin, Abby Columbia HS
Stoute, Zaria Irvington HS
Gibney, Sarah Nutley HS
Xie, Ivy Newark Academy
Wall, Victoria Mount Saint Dominic Academy
O'Connor, Shannon Livingston HS
Waddleton, Kelly Nutley HS
Evangelista, Ava West Essex HS
Sam- Lewis, Nalani West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Noboa, Krystal Science Park HS
Egeonu-Okoro, Kaitochi Belleville HS
Marins, Maria East Side - Newark
Ramos, Angellina Bloomfield HS
Carpinelli, Valentina Cedar Grove HS
Amaya, Samantha Payne Tech - Essex
Greenberg, Marjorie Montclair HS
Abengowe, Omenma Columbia HS
Bazile, Anaika Irvington HS
Riccardi, Megan Nutley HS
Bill, Kylie Newark Academy
LaBruno, Ava Mount Saint Dominic Academy
D'Auria, Kayla Nutley HS
Salvanto, Stephanie West Essex HS
Lewis, Angelina West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Morgan, Hannah Caldwell HS
Brumant, Taylor Science Park HS
Perez, Madison Belleville HS
Pietroski, Isabella East Side - Newark
Loaiza, Angeline Bloomfield HS
Smurla, Tara Cedar Grove HS
Austin, Jonelle Glen Ridge HS
Ambroise, Jordan Payne Tech - Essex
Behlman, Elinor Montclair HS
Ostella, Maxine Columbia HS
Bae, Alexandra Livingston HS
Clement, Nalanie Irvington HS
Christman, Beth Nutley HS
Tsay, Kristin Newark Academy
Przyhocki, Lea Mount Saint Dominic Academy
AlfaroRivera, Jennifer West Orange HS
Berger, Josie West Essex HS
Mendoza, Bernice West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Quinn, Kate Caldwell HS
Juca, Lyssette Science Park HS
Arevalo, Isis Montclair HS
Delisle, Phoebe Columbia HS
Joshi, Rhea Livingston HS
Jean, Cathiana Irvington HS
Macaluso, Meghan Nutley HS
Greenberg, Aly Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Williams, Emonie Central HS
Moreno, Tracy Cedar Grove HS
Sharp, Aubra Glen Ridge HS
Passoa, Kimberly East Side - Newark
Pollard, Rafiyah Payne Tech - Essex
Ross, Violet Montclair HS
Rosenfeld, Alexandra Columbia HS
Parrot, Zoe Livingston HS
Henry, Kerissa Irvington HS
Spina, Erica Nutley HS
Peters, Stephanie Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Caro, Julie Bloomfield HS
Coleman, Nadya West Orange HS
Dunphy, Kara Verona HS
Narine, Jasmine West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Koehlert, Ede Montclair HS
Suda, Gabriella Caldwell HS
Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn Montclair HS
Meilhede, Erica Columbia HS
Pham, Katrina Livingston HS
Hayes, Taliyah Irvington HS
Algieri, Hannah Nutley HS
Rapp, Kaitlyn West Essex HS
Askew, Kyla Central HS
Costa, Sofia Glen Ridge HS
Perez, Ashley East Side - Newark
Tinoco, Tiara Payne Tech - Essex
Glorie, Anna Montclair HS
Rojer, Ellie Columbia HS
Roychoudhury, Aishi Livingston HS
Vilson, Shanelle Irvington HS
Hergenhan, Kendra Nutley HS
Navas, Carina Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Odoemena, Chinwendu West Orange HS
Newman, Eleanor Verona HS
Metellus, Glory West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Leroux, Veronica Payne Tech - Essex
Gawler, Alexandra Montclair HS
Sliverstien, Riley Columbia HS
Torres, Natalie Bloomfield HS
Seckler, Maddy Nutley HS
Keller, Abby West Essex HS
Hines, Destiny Central HS
Santos, Thaiana East Side - Newark
O'Brien, Meghan Montclair HS
Gordon, Violet Columbia HS
Dallow, Joey Livingston HS
Ruiz, Ariana Irvington HS
Aivazis, Sophia Nutley HS
Victori, Elizabeth Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Bethea, Zarria Columbia HS
Leigh, Katrina Livingston HS
Feijoo, Giulia West Orange HS
Ying, Annalie Verona HS
Stamps, Kamani West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Gauthier, Yve-Kirene Payne Tech - Essex
Butler, Ava Montclair HS
Choi, Scarlett Columbia HS
Zhu, Peggy Nutley HS
Valente, Kayla Bloomfield HS
Jacob, Ara-Oluuoa Science Park HS
Asencio, Michelle East Side - Newark
Ezeokoli, Angel Columbia HS
Villanueva, Reigne Livingston HS
Smith, Abby Nutley HS
Mazzola, Julia West Essex HS
Morganlander, Lauren Montclair HS
Badua, Paula Columbia HS
Schuemann, Saskia Nutley HS
Cantillon, Lola Newark Academy
Cajuste, Nayanka Bloomfield HS
Frederic, Vanessa West Orange HS
Ying, Jenika Verona HS
Ilbragimthaev, Monett Payne Tech - Essex
Rodrigues, Raquel Science Park HS
Soares, Thayanara East Side - Newark
O'Connell, Molly Columbia HS
Anan, Lindsay Livingston HS
DeFluri, Morgan Nutley HS
Constantino, Olivia West Essex HS
Granelli, Reilley Nutley HS
Swope, Emily Newark Academy
Casimir, Joke-Sindy Bloomfield HS
Garraud, Leila West Orange HS
Rizzolo, Lauren Cedar Grove HS
Smith-Stevens, Cierra Payne Tech - Essex
Smith, Alma Montclair HS
Hill, Caroline Columbia HS
Wendt, Eloise Columbia HS
Lam, Elizabeth Livingston HS
Granelli, Shannon Nutley HS
Kerlin, Hailey West Essex HS
Sanchez, Alejandra West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Fukagawa, Sthefany Science Park HS
Alves, Jennifer East Side - Newark
Espinal, Alanna Bloomfield HS
Green, Mia Cedar Grove HS
Lopez, Aniella Payne Tech - Essex
Heathman, Ruby Mae Montclair HS
Tuohy, Sadie Columbia HS
Paguay, Melissa Irvington HS
Wasko, Alexandra Nutley HS
Cantillon, Molly Newark Academy
D'Angelo, Cara Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Calderon, Celeste Livingston HS
Marinaro, Gianna Nutley HS
Williams, Danielle West Essex HS
Roca, Vanessa West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Suda, Gracie Caldwell HS
Fasasi, Oyinwonuola Science Park HS
Ashby, Samiah Belleville HS
Mareca, Eduarda East Side - Newark
Morocho, Lizbeth Bloomfield HS
Bugueiro, Niveen Cedar Grove HS
Kerr, Amoree Payne Tech - Essex
Gaeta, Angelina Montclair HS
Janney, Ella Columbia HS
Jean-Baptiste, Vergonia Irvington HS
Reilly, Kristen Nutley HS
Nivarthy, Kavya Newark Academy
Hayes, Amanda Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Ashley, Paige West Orange HS
Russo, Julianna West Essex HS
Hardy, Jessica West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Porcello, Kate Caldwell HS
Michalowski, Jadhy Science Park HS
Mejia, Katrina Belleville HS
Gribbin, Roxanne Bloomfield HS
Worthy, Briana Central HS
Pineda, Natalie Cedar Grove HS
Ternes, Leticia Glen Ridge HS
Hernandez, Pam Payne Tech - Essex
Spencer, Krisantha Montclair HS
Krakower, Olivia Columbia HS
Sanghani, Rheya Livingston HS
Peralta, Carmen Irvington HS
Ugliarolo, Stefania Nutley HS
Lu, Kira Newark Academy
Tyndall, Elena Mount Saint Dominic Academy
McCulloch, Cassandra Bloomfield HS
Frederic, Taylor West Orange HS
Pichardo, Michelle West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Goldbach, Jenna Caldwell HS
Smith, Cameron Montclair HS
Tianga, Kirah Columbia HS
Culver, Sasha Livingston HS
Julien, Berline Irvington HS
Hergenhan, Alexa Nutley HS
Seaver, Caroline West Essex HS
Crucey, Monica Central HS
Cagnina, Olivia Glen Ridge HS
Bonilla, Kathleen East Side - Newark
Gbadamassi, Fatima Payne Tech - Essex
McAdams, Ella Montclair HS
Rojer, Sasha Columbia HS
Meykler, Mia Livingston HS
Nichols, Irulana Irvington HS
Kremer, Lily Nutley HS
Herbst, Juliana Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Adams, Kaitlyn Bloomfield HS
Bennett, Sophia West Orange HS
Hogan, Lucy Verona HS
Aris, Emilia West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Novillo, Gabriela Payne Tech - Essex
Holland, Magdalena Montclair HS
DallaRiva, Emily Caldwell HS
Rosen, Sydney Montclair HS
Beemer, Kate Columbia HS
Liu, Gloria Livingston HS
Tucker, Ava Nutley HS
Degnan, Brynn West Essex HS
Underwood, Nylea Central HS
Harada, Alana East Side - Newark
Scarpone, Lola Montclair HS
Levy, Sophia Columbia HS
Schachter, Olivia Livingston HS
Anane, Laila Irvington HS
Dong, Elaine Nutley HS
Amelung, Sophia Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Pierre, Lourdena West Orange HS
Kobernick, Lauren Verona HS
Cepeda, Angie West Caldwell Tech - Essex
Quito, Miriam Payne Tech - Essex
Berlin, Rayna Montclair HS
Previlon, Vanessa Columbia HS
Rubino, Luciana Bloomfield HS
Back to Top