Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships 2018 vs Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +10 567 557
Overall Average -37.68 21:32.37 22:10.05
1st-10th Place -17.00 16:30.40 16:47.40
1st-25th Place -23.16 16:46.96 17:10.12
1st-50th Place -24.94 17:06.86 17:31.80
1st-100th Place -24.31 17:39.58 18:03.89
Common Athletes -- -- 202
Ran Faster 10 106 96
Ran Season Best 54 179 125
Average Time -5.77 21:51.86 21:57.62
Median Time +4.00 21:47.00 21:43.00
Middle 80% Times -4.38 21:41.60 21:45.98
Top 10% Times +8.38 17:34.33 17:25.95
Top 25% Times +17.75 18:22.78 18:05.04
Top 50% Times +14.08 19:26.57 19:12.50
Bottom 50% Times -25.61 24:17.14 24:42.75
Bottom 25% Times -39.22 25:45.80 26:25.02
Bottom 10% Times -34.95 27:47.33 28:22.29
Average Difference -5.77 -- --
Median Difference -33.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -4.27 -- --
Top 10% Difference +4.29 -- --
Top 50% Difference +12.02 -- --
Top 25% Difference +17.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference +12.02 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -23.55 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -45.71 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -40.29 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Mike Morris Christian Brothers Academy -43.00 16:02.00 16:45.00
Sean Elliott Christian Brothers Academy -32.00 16:20.00 16:52.00
Daniel DeMasi Christian Brothers Academy +15.00 16:56.00 16:41.00
Eric Hawkins Christian Brothers Academy +14.00 17:10.00 16:56.00
Jason Golub Freehold Township HS -36.00 16:59.00 17:35.00
John Gearon Christian Brothers Academy -51.00 17:00.00 17:51.00
Logan Van Liew Southern Regional HS +36.00 17:46.00 17:10.00
Matthew Miele Christian Brothers Academy -8.00 17:11.00 17:19.00
Colin Gray Christian Brothers Academy +12.00 17:26.00 17:14.00
Brenden Heitz Lacey Twp. HS -25.00 17:16.00 17:41.00
Anthony D'Amico Raritan HS +1:01.00 18:20.00 17:19.00
Joe Cisar Christian Brothers Academy +23.00 17:44.00 17:21.00
Paul Trezza Christian Brothers Academy +13.00 17:36.00 17:23.00
Chris Gambardella Middletown North HS +19.00 17:54.00 17:35.00
Alexander Reck Southern Regional HS +46.00 18:22.00 17:36.00
Daniel Strader Matawan Reg. HS +1:37.00 19:15.00 17:38.00
Carter LoPresti Matawan Reg. HS +2:10.00 19:49.00 17:39.00
Luke Sassa Matawan Reg. HS +26.00 18:14.00 17:48.00
Mike Mannuzza Freehold Township HS +57.00 18:48.00 17:51.00
Thomas Olkowski Southern Regional HS +51.00 18:46.00 17:55.00
Justin Parker Jackson Memorial HS +30.00 18:26.00 17:56.00
Patrick Molloy Middletown North HS +37.00 18:33.00 17:56.00
Matthew Jacobs Raritan HS +1:06.00 19:03.00 17:57.00
William Henning Christian Brothers Academy +8.00 18:06.00 17:58.00
Gustavo Gomero Toms River North HS +32.00 18:30.00 17:58.00
Michael Cordiano Toms River North HS +15.00 18:18.00 18:03.00
Charles Colaianni Brick Memorial HS +1:40.00 19:47.00 18:07.00
Peter Craig Barnegat Township HS -1:26.00 18:08.00 19:34.00
Nunzio D'Amelio Southern Regional HS +12.00 18:20.00 18:08.00
James Mitchelli Lacey Twp. HS -12.00 18:09.00 18:21.00
Alexander Shufran Jackson Memorial HS -3.00 18:10.00 18:13.00
Peter Wojcik Brick Township HS +1:14.00 19:28.00 18:14.00
Ryan Ott Southern Regional HS +14.00 18:29.00 18:15.00
Ryan Mullarkey Matawan Reg. HS -24.00 18:17.00 18:41.00
Marcus Sosa Colts Neck HS -3.00 18:19.00 18:22.00
Joshua Clark Jackson Memorial HS +11.00 18:39.00 18:28.00
Christopher MacIver Toms River East HS +1:43.00 20:15.00 18:32.00
Sean Butler Raritan HS +59.00 19:32.00 18:33.00
Jake Collins Brick Memorial HS +19.00 18:53.00 18:34.00
Hunter Kerchner Lacey Twp. HS +1:22.00 19:57.00 18:35.00
Patrick Goetz Southern Regional HS +38.00 19:17.00 18:39.00
Nathaniel Devrous Toms River East HS +57.00 19:37.00 18:40.00
Luke Mastrinocola Central Reg HS -20.00 18:45.00 19:05.00
Victor DiPianta Brick Memorial HS +41.00 19:28.00 18:47.00
Braden Pelusio Southern Regional HS +1.00 18:49.00 18:48.00
Christopher Mannuzza Freehold Township HS -46.00 18:49.00 19:35.00
Diego Marroquin Matawan Reg. HS +7.00 19:02.00 18:55.00
Anthony Vivolo Toms River North HS +3.00 18:59.00 18:56.00
Matthew Simoes Jackson Liberty HS +35.00 19:31.00 18:56.00
Gray Barnum Rumson-Fair Haven HS -42.00 18:57.00 19:39.00
Matthew VanWagoner Middletown South HS +7.00 19:05.00 18:58.00
Emanuel Valles Barnegat Township HS -54.00 18:59.00 19:53.00
Nick Shymanski Brick Memorial HS -41.00 19:10.00 19:51.00
Anthony Serrao Shore Regional HS +2:50.00 22:00.00 19:10.00
Andrew McDowell Red Bank Regional HS +3:46.00 22:57.00 19:11.00
Adam Anderson Brick Township HS +47.00 19:59.00 19:12.00
Ethan Praski Jackson Memorial HS +31.00 19:43.00 19:12.00
Dominic Sari Southern Regional HS +3.00 19:20.00 19:17.00
Nathan Raimonde Toms River East HS +1:57.00 21:16.00 19:19.00
Nicholas Rome Toms River East HS -45.00 19:20.00 20:05.00
Nicholas Costello Central Reg HS -48.00 19:26.00 20:14.00
Andrew Smolowitz Manalapan HS +1:12.00 20:40.00 19:28.00
John Tritto Toms River East HS +1:04.00 20:37.00 19:33.00
Christopher Payne Rumson-Fair Haven HS -43.00 19:36.00 20:19.00
Devon Engelhardt Toms River East HS -48.00 19:36.00 20:24.00
Aiden Bonomo Manalapan HS -45.00 19:39.00 20:24.00
Ryan Price Lacey Twp. HS -18.00 19:40.00 19:58.00
Pedro Vasquez Freehold Township HS +14.00 19:54.00 19:40.00
Luke Rafferty Manalapan HS +1:32.00 21:13.00 19:41.00
Ryan Cole Toms River East HS +37.00 20:19.00 19:42.00
Dan Doran Toms River East HS +18.00 20:03.00 19:45.00
Dylan Nguyen Toms River South HS +3.00 19:50.00 19:47.00
Molly Silva Neptune HS +12.00 20:05.00 19:53.00
Max Huerta Red Bank Regional HS +22.00 20:17.00 19:55.00
Bo Keelen Toms River South HS -39.00 19:58.00 20:37.00
Kevin DeHart Southern Regional HS +10.00 20:09.00 19:59.00
Jake Raimonde Toms River East HS +16.00 20:21.00 20:05.00
Ryan Hansen Jackson Memorial HS -52.00 20:06.00 20:58.00
Richmond Coombs Brick Township HS +3:48.00 23:56.00 20:08.00
Dylan Danko Lacey Twp. HS +12.00 20:26.00 20:14.00
Jonathan Klein Red Bank Regional HS +1:23.00 21:39.00 20:16.00
Ethan Martin Freehold Boro HS +34.00 20:52.00 20:18.00
Joseph Latshaw III Toms River South HS -50.00 20:19.00 21:09.00
Francisco Aguirre Ponce Red Bank Regional HS +6.00 20:28.00 20:22.00
Aiden Morales Toms River South HS +3.00 20:26.00 20:23.00
Conor Durnien Southern Regional HS +49.00 21:12.00 20:23.00
Broderick McGowan Rumson-Fair Haven HS -3:01.00 20:24.00 23:25.00
Arcangel Arroyo Toms River South HS -1:39.00 20:25.00 22:04.00
John Gambardella Middletown North HS +1:02.00 21:29.00 20:27.00
Andrew Scranton Manasquan HS + 20:28.00 20:28.00
Logan Weiss Freehold Boro HS -5.00 20:30.00 20:35.00
Mia James Rumson-Fair Haven HS -31.00 20:41.00 21:12.00
Ronald Stesney Lacey Twp. HS -32.00 20:42.00 21:14.00
Natasha Gandhi Holmdel HS -1:41.00 20:45.00 22:26.00
Jaden Sirisky Southern Regional HS +2:17.00 23:12.00 20:55.00
Timothy Weg Freehold Township HS -23.00 20:56.00 21:19.00
Vivian Michaels Southern Regional HS -29.00 20:59.00 21:28.00
Carter Sutsko Rumson-Fair Haven HS +1:35.00 22:38.00 21:03.00
Sarah Perry Southern Regional HS -34.00 21:09.00 21:43.00
Nicholas Raylman Southern Regional HS -1:16.00 21:12.00 22:28.00
Joesph Fiorentino Barnegat Township HS -3.00 21:15.00 21:18.00
Kylie O'Toole Rumson-Fair Haven HS -54.00 21:26.00 22:20.00
Mairead Kelly Red Bank Regional HS -1:55.00 21:28.00 23:23.00
Eehit Mukkerjee Manalapan HS +33.00 22:01.00 21:28.00
Robert Wietecha Matawan Reg. HS +2:31.00 24:02.00 21:31.00
Matthew Newman Rumson-Fair Haven HS +1:03.00 22:35.00 21:32.00
Ryan Pattwell Rumson-Fair Haven HS -49.00 21:34.00 22:23.00
Natalie Barbarino Holmdel HS -23.00 21:35.00 21:58.00
Joseph Brennan Manasquan HS +24.00 21:59.00 21:35.00
Lindsay Boyle Rumson-Fair Haven HS -51.00 21:36.00 22:27.00
Anthony Mueller Brick Township HS +59.00 22:39.00 21:40.00
Leonardo Chiarella St. Rose HS +3.00 21:47.00 21:44.00
Melisa Uyar Rumson-Fair Haven HS -23.00 21:47.00 22:10.00
Connor Ransow Brick Township HS +1:02.00 22:49.00 21:47.00
Lauren Sabella Red Bank Regional HS +1:49.00 23:37.00 21:48.00
Cassidy Antonucci Middletown South HS -4.00 21:49.00 21:53.00
Robert Wilbur Howell HS -33.00 21:49.00 22:22.00
Shannon Bracken Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +36.00 22:26.00 21:50.00
Julian Saar Toms River East HS -57.00 21:56.00 22:53.00
Melissa Vuong Red Bank Regional HS -2:39.00 21:58.00 24:37.00
Marissa Hurle Southern Regional HS -1:08.00 21:59.00 23:07.00
Luke Kubeck Howell HS -1:45.00 21:59.00 23:44.00
Cecilia Peters Trinity Hall -1:33.00 22:03.00 23:36.00
Lucy Retterer Trinity Hall +1:05.00 23:18.00 22:13.00
Hailey Guerrieri Middletown North HS -1:09.00 22:14.00 23:23.00
Mackenzie Sullivan Rumson-Fair Haven HS -20.00 22:28.00 22:48.00
Matt Wilford Brick Township HS +51.00 23:20.00 22:29.00
Dave Maloney Toms River South HS -17.00 22:31.00 22:48.00
Emily Krason Southern Regional HS -1:52.00 22:36.00 24:28.00
Sarah Landy Rumson-Fair Haven HS -6.00 22:46.00 22:52.00
Michael Martin St. Rose HS -8.00 22:46.00 22:54.00
Elizabeth Swan Southern Regional HS -1:06.00 22:48.00 23:54.00
Jadelyn Rodriguez Barnegat Township HS +34.00 23:22.00 22:48.00
Lindsay McLean Southern Regional HS -25.00 22:51.00 23:16.00
Christina Casey Toms River North HS -41.00 22:52.00 23:33.00
Maggie Martin Rumson-Fair Haven HS -1:53.00 22:53.00 24:46.00
Elizabeth Rager Matawan Reg. HS -1:29.00 22:58.00 24:27.00
Delaney Buck Rumson-Fair Haven HS -12.00 22:58.00 23:10.00
Kristen Peropat St. Rose HS +22.00 23:20.00 22:58.00
Amy Gleason Raritan HS +50.00 23:52.00 23:02.00
Caitlin Murphy Red Bank Regional HS -1:51.00 23:04.00 24:55.00
David Mendez Brick Township HS +1.00 23:09.00 23:08.00
Kylie Conner Southern Regional HS -57.00 23:09.00 24:06.00
Katherine Olson Rumson-Fair Haven HS -36.00 23:09.00 23:45.00
Olivia Emanuele Middletown South HS -38.00 23:10.00 23:48.00
Brooke Bruno Rumson-Fair Haven HS +5:35.00 28:47.00 23:12.00
Sophia Puskas Middletown South HS +51.00 24:04.00 23:13.00
Venkat Vellanki Colts Neck HS +3.00 23:17.00 23:14.00
Katherine McCarthy Trinity Hall -2:43.00 23:18.00 26:01.00
Kaitlyn Vervier Lacey Twp. HS -2:47.00 23:20.00 26:07.00
Molly Close Southern Regional HS -40.00 23:22.00 24:02.00
Robert Delfino Matawan Reg. HS +6.00 23:28.00 23:22.00
Arnav khode Matawan Reg. HS -1:37.00 23:29.00 25:06.00
Madison Smith Lacey Twp. HS -44.00 23:39.00 24:23.00
Nicolette Matthews Pt. Pleasant Boro HS +1:21.00 25:00.00 23:39.00
Erin Murphy Toms River North HS -29.00 23:40.00 24:09.00
Laurel Flockhart Jackson Memorial HS -22.00 23:40.00 24:02.00
Erin DiVita Middletown South HS -30.00 23:41.00 24:11.00
Jordyn Osofsky Rumson-Fair Haven HS -20.00 23:41.00 24:01.00
Sophia Gonzalez Middletown South HS -5.00 23:44.00 23:49.00
Olivia Ramirez Rumson-Fair Haven HS +1.00 23:48.00 23:47.00
Gianna Fiore Middletown South HS -28.00 23:52.00 24:20.00
Julia Raisley Middletown South HS -1:45.00 23:54.00 25:39.00
Samantha Reck Southern Regional HS +49.00 24:44.00 23:55.00
Trudy Brennan Southern Regional HS -1:22.00 23:56.00 25:18.00
Ava Clement Southern Regional HS -1:58.00 24:00.00 25:58.00
Megan Finn Middletown South HS -1:17.00 24:03.00 25:20.00
Kahlina Johnson Middletown North HS -36.00 24:05.00 24:41.00
Emily Wagner Middletown South HS -40.00 24:12.00 24:52.00
Leena Fookson Manalapan HS +40.00 24:53.00 24:13.00
Lily Crosby Middletown South HS -1:41.00 24:15.00 25:56.00
Alexa Dandrea Red Bank Regional HS -1:56.00 24:28.00 26:24.00
Carolyn O'Donnell Shore Regional HS -1:19.00 24:32.00 25:51.00
Isabelle Hunt Matawan Reg. HS -3:37.00 24:36.00 28:13.00
Holly George Shore Regional HS +1:17.00 25:57.00 24:40.00
Megan Mulholland Toms River South HS -52.00 24:43.00 25:35.00
Nicole Wadolowski Central Reg HS -30.00 24:47.00 25:17.00
Jocelyn Mendez-Romero Red Bank Regional HS -28.00 24:48.00 25:16.00
Jennifer Mendez-Romero Red Bank Regional HS -16.00 24:49.00 25:05.00
Elizabeth Keeley Jackson Memorial HS -1:11.00 24:50.00 26:01.00
Kelli McManus Southern Regional HS -2:34.00 24:59.00 27:33.00
Perla Villalba Toms River South HS -1:48.00 25:02.00 26:50.00
Taylor Downing Red Bank Catholic HS -49.00 25:06.00 25:55.00
Morgan McCormack Middletown South HS -2:23.00 25:08.00 27:31.00
Caroline Linkin Middletown South HS +5.00 25:13.00 25:08.00
Estefany Espinosa Lakewood HS +1:40.00 26:51.00 25:11.00
Alena Brayshaw Howell HS -2.00 25:12.00 25:14.00
Kelly Dunn Middletown South HS +29.00 25:48.00 25:19.00
Cassandra Cavanagh Red Bank Catholic HS -1:39.00 25:22.00 27:01.00
Emily Boguszewski Middletown South HS +8.00 25:46.00 25:38.00
Caitlin Wang Holmdel HS -46.00 25:59.00 26:45.00
Sophie Zhang Holmdel HS -39.00 26:02.00 26:41.00
Amanda Teubner Matawan Reg. HS -57.00 26:16.00 27:13.00
Jillian Garry Southern Regional HS -1:28.00 26:29.00 27:57.00
Ava Lena Manalapan HS +6.00 26:53.00 26:47.00
Alexandra Crocker Howell HS -22.00 27:15.00 27:37.00
Haley Korwan Lacey Twp. HS -6:29.00 27:28.00 33:57.00
Leah Faulhaber Freehold Boro HS -3.00 27:56.00 27:59.00
Kayla Griffin Pt. Pleasant Boro HS -24.00 27:59.00 28:23.00
Hope Pino Monmouth Reg. HS -2:34.00 29:21.00 31:55.00
Ashleigh Corby Raritan HS +14.00 31:22.00 31:08.00
Caryn Coon Southern Regional HS +8:45.00 46:30.00 37:45.00