Millburn HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.11 | SB | Emilia Meo | 25th | Finals | Girls |
28.29 | SB | Simone Steinfeld | 30th | Finals | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.58 | SB | Nikki Willens | 26th | Finals H3 | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.38 | SB | Sarah Barrese | 22nd | Finals | Girls |
2:36.55 | SB | Emily Draper | 23rd | Finals | Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.69 | SB | Shayna Rose | 4th | Finals | Girls |
5:31.64 | SB | Sarah Barrese | 6th | Finals | Girls |
5:46.20 | SB | Emily Draper | 18th | Finals | Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.59 | SB | Shayna Rose | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.61 | SB | Hannah Levin | 14th | Finals | Girls |
17.61 | SB | Hannah Levin | 14th | Prelims | Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Saori MacInnes | 11th | Finals | Girls |
4-2 | SB | Catherine Westlake | 18th | Finals | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 | SB | Emilia Meo | 13th | Finals | Girls |
13-9.5 | SB | Marie-Louise Brunet | 20th | Finals | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-0 | SB | Shannon Lin | 19th | Finals | Girls |
27-10 | SB | Hannah Levin | 24th | Finals | Girls |
Discus | |||||
81-2 | SB | Proshat Zarrabikia | 16th | Finals | Girls |
Javelin | |||||
89-11 | SB | Emily Young | 10th | Finals | Girls |
71-11 | SB | Patricia Chau | 18th | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | SB | Proshat Zarrabikia | 12th | Finals | Girls |
29-11 | SB | Tatiana Cherne | 16th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.43 | SB | Nathan Nacheff | 34th | Finals | Boys |
25.29 | SB | Ryan Rejaei | 55th | Finals | Boys |
26.29 | SB | Ori Tamir | 61st | Finals | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.52 | SB | Nathan Nacheff | 31st | Finals H6 | Boys |
57.19 | SB | Ryan Rejaei | 46th | Finals H6 | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.94 | Brian Robinson | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
2:03.45 | SB | Will Friedlander | 10th | Finals | Boys |
2:16.88 | SB | Drew Rosenberg | 34th | Finals | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:17.63 | Tyler Udland | 3rd | Finals | Boys | |
4:21.79 | Brian Robinson | 6th | Finals | Boys | |
4:32.56 | SB | Will Friedlander | 10th | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:14.63 | Tyler Udland | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
10:24.56 | SB | Eric O'Brien | 9th | Finals | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | SB | Nathan Nacheff | 18th | Finals | Boys |
Discus | |||||
122-4 | SB | Ryan Blum | 6th | Finals | Boys |
107-9 | SB | Adam Bavosa | 18th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | SB | Ryan Blum | 19th | Finals | Boys |
39-1.25 | SB | Sam Caivano | 25th | Finals | Boys |
38-4.5 | SB | Adam Bavosa | 28th | Finals | Boys |