Jonathan Dayton HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.62 | SB | Makiya Thornton | 13th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
12.93 | Simran Bhujle | 17th | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
13.17 | Noelle Muruato | 27th | Prelims H6 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.29 | SB | Makiya Thornton | 11th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
26.31 | SB | Simran Bhujle | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
27.49 | SB | Samaya Joseph | 30th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.30 | SB | Makiya Thornton | 7th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
1:02.72 | Simran Bhujle | 16th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
1:05.90 | SB | Telana Ebanks | 34th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.66 | Victoria Turner | 34th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:54.70 | Maya Jaffe | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
2:56.45 | SB | Christina Moreira | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3:01.32 | Talulah Whelan | 38th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.00 | Anoushka Nair | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
6:11.30 | Maya Jaffe | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.35 | Anoushka Nair | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.80 | SB | Katrina Yapczenski | 35th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
20.15 | SB | Juliana Keller | 36th | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Meghan Kreinberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4-7 | Sarah Lumas | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Makiya Thornton | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
16-1 | Noelle Muruato | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15-1.75 | Faith Alexander | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11.5 | Sarah Lumas | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
28-0 | Faith Alexander | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
27-2.5 | SB | Katrina Yapczenski | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Juliana Keller | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-4 | Meghan Kreinberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
85-11 | Daniella Cataldo | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
53-6 | SB | Danayjah Kingston | 43rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Javelin | |||||
103-11 | Meghan Kreinberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
78-8 | Victoria Turner | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
65-0 | Maggie Mortensen | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8 | Meghan Kreinberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
24-9 | Juliana Raymond | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
23-11 | Danayjah Kingston | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | SB | Ja'Mar Kemp | 18th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
12.32 | SB | Destin Darko | 51st | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
12.81 | Adam Zarember | 55th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.36 | SB | Ja'Mar Kemp | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
24.30 | Jordon White | 44th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
25.54 | SB | Destin Darko | 56th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.32 | Jordon White | 11th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
55.09 | SB | Chidozie Iwuh | 35th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
59.12 | SB | Connor Pleva | 28th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
59.31 | Nolan Mohabir | 47th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
1:02.94 | SB | Nathan Radler | 29th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1:02.99 | SB | Cameron Maus | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.99 | Chidozie Iwuh | 26th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
2:09.88 | Sahan Alles | 28th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
2:15.35 | SB | Juan Diego Cisneros | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:30.99 | SB | Peter Guddemi | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:31.66 | SB | Andrew Mukalel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:33.94 | SB | Michael Sarracino | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.78 | Matthew Ware | 8th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
4:43.77 | Sahan Alles | 14th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
5:07.00 | Elliott Reines | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.58 | Matthew Ware | 7th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
11:08.70 | Elliott Reines | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11:19.14 | Aiden Nguyen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.98 | Chris Jules | 21st | Prelims H5 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.46 | Chris Jules | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.52 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Chidiogo Iherobiem | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Jalen Waldron | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
16-9 | Nolan Mohabir | 43rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | SB | Chidiogo Iherobiem | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Nathan Radler | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-7 | Daniel Perez | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
82-5 | Ryan Schultz | 44th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
73-8 | Dylan Munshine | 47th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Javelin | |||||
115-6 | Nicholas Perez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
106-0 | Daniel Perez | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
98-0 | Ryan Schultz | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-8.25 | Ryan Schultz | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
30-2 | Dylan Munshine | 47th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
27-11 | Andrew Calderon | 50th | Finals H1 | Full Results |