Summit HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.99 | Olivia Piron | 9th | Prelims H6 | Full Results | |
13.78 | Keira Borst | 32nd | Prelims H7 | Full Results | |
13.80 | Elizabeth Puskar | 34th | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.63 | Olivia Piron | 8th | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
27.52 | SB | Elizabeth Puskar | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
27.85 | Keira Borst | 25th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.97 | Keira Borst | 17th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.35 | SB | Maddie Chen | 9th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
2:30.89 | SB | Lara Cota | 15th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
2:32.26 | Charlotte Zahn | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.04 | Lara Cota | 4th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
5:39.31 | SB | Charlotte Zahn | 17th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:47.52 | Cameron Valdes | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
12:02.31 | Shannon Palphreyman | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
14:06.63 | SB | Tiree Chmelar | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.46 | Sarah Burke | 29th | Prelims H5 | Full Results | |
19.52 | Nicole McDermott | 30th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
19.81 | Julia Nardino | 33rd | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.01 | SB | Grace Weir | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.01 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Abby Wells | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4-6 | SB | Julia Nardino | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4-6 | Maeve Keegan | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | Aniyah Farris | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
12-9.5 | Grace Weir | 41st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-3 | Olivia Lawlor | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
67-2 | Lellah Farris | 37th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
66-10 | SB | Stephanie Sexton | 38th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Javelin | |||||
85-10 | Aviva Cohen | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
79-1 | Olivia Lawlor | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2 | Olivia Lawlor | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
26-8 | Lellah Farris | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.38 | Ellis Sorensen | 8th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
11.44 | Ellis Sorensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11.94 | Imevar Justice | 34th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
12.03 | SB | Joaquin Russell | 37th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.43 | Imevar Justice | 16th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
23.52 | Ellis Sorensen | 18th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.09 | Teddy Robertson | 14th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
52.41 | SB | Sam Ard | 17th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
52.72 | Imevar Justice | 20th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.42 | Teddy Robertson | 6th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
2:06.08 | SB | Jackson Levine | 16th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
2:09.27 | SB | John Cho | 21st | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.50 | SB | Jackson Levine | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4:34.38 | SB | Emre Kusmin | 14th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4:37.49 | SB | John Cho | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:32.20 | Ryan Sula | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
10:11.16 | SB | Sam Ard | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
10:13.71 | Nate Roberts | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.95 | SB | Ellis Sorensen | 10th | Prelims H4 | Full Results |
18.13 | SB | Imevar Justice | 24th | Prelims H6 | Full Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.57 | Xavier Morrissey | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Joaquin Russell | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.75 | SB | Kealon Knight | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
18-6.25 | SB | Cameron Yee | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1 | Xavier Morrissey | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-2 | Andrew Sirabian | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
90-10 | Jesaiah Leon | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
80-3 | Taylor Christ | 44th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | Andrew Sirabian | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
35-6.5 | Taylor Christ | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
35-1 | Sam Henry | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results |