Boys JV Championship Race 2

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Championship Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hashemi, Ty               11 Middletown South HS     5:40.3    17:37.2        
  2 Robertson, Teddy          10 Summit HS               5:42.7    17:44.6    1   
  3 Semler, Riley             11 Summit HS               5:43.6    17:47.5    2   
  4 Beard, Christian          10 Voorhees HS             5:45.4    17:53.1    3   
  5 Singletary, Myles         12 Scotch Plain            5:47.9    18:00.9    4   
  6 McGeehan, Scott           12 Colts Neck HS           5:48.8    18:03.7    5   
  7 Nadakuditi, Vineel        10 Montgomery HS           5:49.6    18:06.1    6   
  8 Flamme, Ashton            12 Summit HS               5:53.0    18:16.7    7   
  9 Mughal, Zain              10 Montgomery HS           5:53.1    18:17.1    8   
 10 Hughes, Hunter            11 Monroe Twp. HS          5:53.9    18:19.3    9   
 11 Ali, Adam                 11 Scotch Plain            5:54.2    18:20.2   10   
 12 Cuonzo, Andrew            11 Watchung Hil            5:54.4    18:20.9   11   
 13 He, Maxwell                9 Montgomery HS           5:54.6    18:21.8   12   
 14 Naiman, Daniel            11 Summit HS               5:55.2    18:23.5   13   
 15 Dauer, PJ                 10 Montgomery HS           5:55.5    18:24.5   14   
 16 Chitturi, Vamsi           10 Monroe Twp. HS          5:57.7    18:31.4   15   
 17 McDermott, James          11 Summit HS               6:00.1    18:38.8   16   
 18 Gingeleskie, Joey         10 Summit HS               6:00.5    18:39.9   17   
 19 Schneiderman, Max         10 Bridgewater-            6:00.6    18:40.3   18   
 20 Osias, Ethan              11 Montgomery HS           6:00.8    18:40.8   19   
 21 Horan, Connor             10 Colts Neck HS           6:01.1    18:41.8   20   
 22 Perez, Hazael             10 Lakewood HS             6:01.4    18:42.7   21   
 23 Tong, Alex                10 Morris Hills HS         6:01.6    18:43.4   22   
 24 Gruppuso, Benjamin        12 Monroe Twp. HS          6:02.3    18:45.5   23   
 25 Connelly, Terrence        10 Bernards HS             6:03.3    18:48.8   24   
 26 Bixon, Grant              10 Bridgewater-            6:04.6    18:52.6   25   
 27 Benoy, Abhay              10 Montgomery HS           6:04.8    18:53.2   26   
 28 Minor, Owen               12 Voorhees HS             6:05.0    18:54.1   27   
 29 Williams, Nasir           10 Somerville HS           6:05.3    18:54.9   28   
 30 Semsel, Andrew            10 Summit HS               6:06.0    18:57.1   29   
 31 Pandolfi, Dean            10 Monroe Twp. HS          6:06.5    18:58.6   30   
 32 Sosa, Marcus              11 Colts Neck HS           6:07.3    19:01.1   31   
 33 Jiao, Patrick             11 Bridgewater-            6:07.6    19:02.0   32   
 34 Rossi, Daniel             12 Morris Hills HS         6:07.9    19:03.0   33   
 35 Scaperdas, Nicholas       12 Bernards HS             6:08.2    19:04.0   34   
 36 Porr, Charles             12 Bernards HS             6:09.3    19:07.4   35   
 37 Gast, Matthew             10 Bernards HS             6:09.6    19:08.2   36   
 38 Jiras, Ben                10 Scotch Plain            6:11.5    19:14.0   37   
 39 Quechol, Rosendo          10 Lakewood HS             6:12.2    19:16.2   38   
 40 Lordi, Nathan             10 Somerville HS           6:12.3    19:16.6   39   
 41 Masiello, Evan            10 Voorhees HS             6:12.4    19:16.9   40   
 42 Husar, Jack               12 Middletown South HS     6:13.3    19:19.7        
 43 Sheelar, Ben              12 Bridgewater-            6:13.6    19:20.5   41   
 44 Jaconski, Ryan            10 Somerville HS           6:13.9    19:21.6   42   
 45 Brzozowski, Luke          11 Monroe Twp. HS          6:14.2    19:22.7   43   
 46 Newell, John              10 Voorhees HS             6:15.6    19:26.9   44   
 47 Butler, Jacob             12 Somerville HS           6:16.4    19:29.2   45   
 48 Kahora, Malcolm           12 Scotch Plain            6:16.5    19:29.6   46   
 49 Bassi, Connor             11 Monroe Twp. HS          6:16.7    19:30.4   47   
 50 Weinberg, Brandon         12 Scotch Plain            6:17.2    19:31.9   48   
 51 Kluthe, Garrett           10 Voorhees HS             6:18.2    19:35.0   49   
 52 Xin, Patrick              10 Watchung Hil            6:18.4    19:35.6   50   
 53 Weldegebriel, Hosea       11 Somerville HS           6:18.7    19:36.4   51   
 54 Barnett, Josh             10 Montgomery HS           6:18.8    19:36.9   52   
 55 Nazarenko, Andrew         11 Monroe Twp. HS          6:19.2    19:38.0   53   
 56 Donnelly, Aidan           10 Morris Hills HS         6:19.5    19:39.0   54   
 57 Patel, Shivam             12 Bridgewater-            6:20.8    19:43.0   55   
 58 Fernandez, Ben             9 Freehold Boro HS        6:21.0    19:43.6   56   
 59 Grant, Jason              11 Morris Hills HS         6:21.4    19:44.9   57   
 60 Wong, Tyler               12 Somerville HS           6:21.6    19:45.4   58   
 61 Wilgus, Timmy             10 Middletown South HS     6:22.0    19:46.8        
 62 VanWagoner, Matthew       12 Middletown South HS     6:22.7    19:49.0        
 63 Cortezano, Elisha         11 Morris Hills HS         6:23.0    19:49.9   59   
 64 LaFerrera, Nick           12 Scotch Plain            6:24.2    19:53.5   60   
 65 Riely, Cian               11 Watchung Hil            6:24.3    19:54.0   61   
 66 Bartley, Brian            10 Bridgewater-            6:24.7    19:55.2   62   
 67 Corpus, Aidan             10 Matawan Reg. HS         6:25.5    19:57.7   63   
 68 Laudati, Jack             10 Morris Hills HS         6:29.4    20:09.8   64   
 69 Cabrera, Joseph           10 Matawan Reg. HS         6:30.1    20:11.8   65   
 70 Nadolny, Andrew           10 Colts Neck HS           6:30.7    20:13.6   66   
 71 Mitchell, Owen            11 Scotch Plain            6:31.2    20:15.3   67   
 72 Van Arsdale, James        11 Watchung Hil            6:31.3    20:15.6   68   
 73 Butler, Gerard            11 New Brunswick HS        6:31.6    20:16.6   69   
 74 Smith, Collin             11 Somerville HS           6:32.2    20:18.3   70   
 75 Martin, Ethan             11 Freehold Boro HS        6:32.3    20:18.6   71   
 76 Sapoznik, Tyler           10 Colts Neck HS           6:32.5    20:19.5   72   
 77 Ortiz, Christopher        10 Jonathan Dayton HS      6:33.7    20:22.9   73   
 78 Orelien, Akeem            10 Hillside HS             6:33.9    20:23.7        
 79 Firko, Ryan               10 Voorhees HS             6:34.1    20:24.4   74   
 80 Leccese, Owen             10 Colts Neck HS           6:34.6    20:25.8   75   
 81 Martinez, Conner          10 Morris Hills HS         6:34.7    20:26.1   76   
 82 Gonzalez, Eric            12 New Brunswick HS        6:34.8    20:26.5   77   
 83 Weiss, Logan              11 Freehold Boro HS        6:34.9    20:26.9   78   
 84 Rosato, Gianluca          10 Watchung Hil            6:35.1    20:27.3   79   
 85 Walsh, Ryan               10 Colts Neck HS           6:35.2    20:27.8   80   
 86 Auletta, Alex             10 Raritan HS              6:35.5    20:28.6        
 87 Ruffer, Alex              11 Bernards HS             6:36.0    20:30.3   81   
 88 Dardis, Jack              12 Watchung Hil            6:36.8    20:32.6   82   
 89 Gonzaga, Jose             12 New Brunswick HS        6:37.2    20:34.0   83   
 90 Choi, Alexander           11 Jonathan Dayton HS      6:38.5    20:38.0   84   
 91 Puharic, Ryan             11 Freehold Boro HS        6:42.8    20:51.5   85   
 92 Wilkin, Crosby            10 Voorhees HS             6:49.4    21:11.8   86   
 93 Dominguez, Charly         10 Lakewood HS             6:50.7    21:16.0   87   
 94 Hardy, Eamon              12 Bridgewater-            6:50.8    21:16.2   88   
 95 Vargas, Eric              10 Lakewood HS             6:52.9    21:22.6   89   
 96 Lopez, Kelvin             11 New Brunswick HS        6:53.0    21:23.1   90   
 97 Naumov, Andrey            10 Matawan Reg. HS         6:53.7    21:25.2   91   
 98 Bacile, Andrew            10 Freehold Boro HS        6:54.5    21:27.8   92   
 99 McDonald, Matt            10 Raritan HS              6:55.9    21:32.1        
100 Sarracino, Frankie        11 Jonathan Dayton HS      6:56.8    21:34.9   93   
101 Sickinger, Ryan           11 Jonathan Dayton HS      6:58.5    21:40.2   94   
102 Peters, Quinn             10 Raritan HS              6:58.6    21:40.6        
103 Fernandez, Jair           11 New Brunswick HS        7:01.7    21:50.2   95   
104 DiCosmo, Nicholas         12 Jonathan Dayton HS      7:03.0    21:54.0   96   
105 Weitecha, Robert          11 Matawan Reg. HS         7:08.2    22:10.3   97   
106 Batista, Eduardo          12 Lakewood HS             7:15.1    22:31.7   98   
107 Caminiti, Andino          10 Bernards HS             7:16.3    22:35.5   99   
108 Chen, Conrad               9 Jonathan Dayton HS      7:23.3    22:57.2  100   
109 Casucci, Aiden             9 Freehold Boro HS        7:40.4    23:50.4  101   
110 Spinelli, Anthony         10 Raritan HS              7:42.9    23:58.1        
111 Kaesshaefer, Ian          10 Jonathan Dayton HS      7:46.6    24:09.7  102   
112 Delfino, Robert           12 Matawan Reg. HS         7:49.8    24:19.6  103   
113 Golden, Patrick           12 Freehold Boro HS        8:03.5    25:02.0  104   
114 Summers, Dermont          10 Hillside HS             8:03.6    25:02.2        
115 Bond, Tariq               10 Hillside HS             8:33.6    26:35.6        
116 khode, Arnav              11 Matawan Reg. HS         9:03.9    28:09.6  105   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Summit HS                    39    1    2    7   13   16   17   29           
      Total Time:  1:30:51.10                                                     
         Average:    18:10.22                                                     
   2 Montgomery HS                59    6    8   12   14   19   26   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:50.30                                                     
         Average:    18:22.06                                                     
   3 Monroe Twp. HS              120    9   15   23   30   43   47   53           
      Total Time:  1:33:57.50                                                     
         Average:    18:47.50                                                     
   4 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS    145    4   10   37   46   48   60   67           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.60                                                     
         Average:    18:55.32                                                     
   5 Voorhees HS                 163    3   27   40   44   49   74   86           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.20                                                     
   6 Bridgewater-Raritan HS      171   18   25   32   41   55   62   88           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.40                                                     
         Average:    19:07.68                                                     
   7 Colts Neck HS               194    5   20   31   66   72   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:36:19.70                                                     
         Average:    19:15.94                                                     
   8 Somerville HS               205   28   39   42   45   51   58   70           
      Total Time:  1:36:38.70                                                     
         Average:    19:19.74                                                     
   9 Bernards HS                 210   24   34   35   36   81   99                
      Total Time:  1:36:38.70                                                     
         Average:    19:19.74                                                     
  10 Morris Hills HS             225   22   33   54   57   59   64   76           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.20                                                     
         Average:    19:24.04                                                     
  11 Watchung Hills Reg. HS      269   11   50   61   68   79   82                
      Total Time:  1:38:33.40                                                     
         Average:    19:42.68                                                     
  12 Lakewood HS                 333   21   38   87   89   98                     
      Total Time:  1:43:09.20                                                     
         Average:    20:37.84                                                     
  13 Freehold Boro HS            382   56   71   78   85   92  101  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:48.40                                                     
         Average:    20:33.68                                                     
  14 New Brunswick HS            414   69   77   83   90   95                     
      Total Time:  1:44:30.40                                                     
         Average:    20:54.08                                                     
  15 Matawan Reg. HS             419   63   65   91   97  103  105                
      Total Time:  1:48:04.60                                                     
         Average:    21:36.92                                                     
  16 Jonathan Dayton HS          440   73   84   93   94   96  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.00                                                     
         Average:    21:14.00