Girls JV Championship

Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Championship Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Pierontoni, Aubrey         9 Kingsway HS             6:23.9    19:52.6    1   
  2 Cicchetti, Olivia         12 Ridge HS                6:34.1    20:24.5    2   
  3 Heino, Caroline           12 Kingsway HS             6:35.8    20:29.6    3   
  4 Peskin, Tatum             12 Ridge HS                6:37.4    20:34.6    4   
  5 Matthias, Abigail         12 Kingsway HS             6:40.1    20:43.0    5   
  6 Molter, Lauren            11 South Brunswick HS      6:43.7    20:54.0    6   
  7 Gater, Kayla              10 South Brunswick HS      6:45.2    20:58.9    7   
  8 Gallagher, Gwyn           11 Summit HS               6:47.3    21:05.2    8   
  9 Goya, Sonia               11 Ridge HS                6:47.4    21:05.6    9   
 10 Goya, Ana                 11 Ridge HS                6:50.4    21:14.9   10   
 11 Einermer, Jules           12 Ridgewood HS            6:50.5    21:15.2   11   
 12 Saifee, Zarin             10 Ridge HS                6:50.8    21:16.1   12   
 13 Curtis, Chloe             12 Colts Neck HS           6:52.3    21:21.0        
 14 Gebhardt, Lauren          12 Hunterdon Ce            6:55.4    21:30.4   13   
 15 Iyer, Sahana              11 West Windsor            6:56.2    21:32.9   14   
 16 Torales, Melanie          11 Ridge HS                6:57.9    21:38.3   15   
 17 Hutchison, Serena         11 South Brunswick HS      6:58.3    21:39.4   16   
 18 Man, Emma                  9 South Brunswick HS      6:58.6    21:40.6   17   
 19 Wolohan, Chloe            11 West Windsor            6:58.9    21:41.5   18   
 20 Schaefer, Juliana         12 Colts Neck HS           6:59.3    21:42.7        
 21 Torres, Daisy             11 Ridgewood HS            6:59.9    21:44.5   19   
 22 Kinst, Mae                12 Hillsborough HS         7:00.4    21:45.9   20   
 23 Haggard, Christine        10 Ridge HS                7:00.8    21:47.3   21   
 24 Hodges, Jennifer          11 Ridge HS                7:02.2    21:51.6        
 25 Dominczyk, Elizabeth      12 Hunterdon Ce            7:02.3    21:52.0   22   
 26 Sowah, Erika               9 West Windsor            7:02.4    21:52.4   23   
 27 Hutchison, Ava            11 South Brunswick HS      7:04.3    21:58.3   24   
 28 Udyaver, Ananya           11 West Windsor            7:04.6    21:59.2   25   
 29 Vaynshteyn, Lia           10 Ridgewood HS            7:06.7    22:05.7   26   
 30 Luo, Jessica              10 Summit HS               7:06.8    22:06.0   27   
 31 Hsiao, Katherine           9 West Windsor            7:07.5    22:08.0   28   
 32 Howard, Sophia            12 Ridgewood HS            7:07.8    22:09.0   29   
 33 Dusci, Ella               10 Ridgewood HS            7:08.2    22:10.2   30   
 34 Stahl, Francesca          12 Hillsborough HS         7:09.0    22:12.8   31   
 35 Wang, Annabelle           10 Montgomery HS           7:10.7    22:17.9   32   
 36 Sosa, Christina           10 Colts Neck HS           7:12.1    22:22.4        
 37 Miele, Francesca          11 Ridge HS                7:13.4    22:26.5        
 38 Peel, Audrey              10 Princeton HS            7:15.4    22:32.8   33   
 39 Bobst, Allison            12 Kingsway HS             7:16.3    22:35.5   34   
 40 Tandon, Roshni            11 Ridge HS                7:16.8    22:37.1        
 41 Reyes, Isabel             12 Summit HS               7:17.0    22:37.5   35   
 42 Ellsworth, Thara           9 West Windsor            7:17.8    22:40.2   36   
 43 Angelozzi, Olivia         11 Hunterdon Ce            7:19.6    22:45.7   37   
 44 Barclay, Monica           11 Ridge HS                7:19.7    22:46.1        
 45 Bai, Kaity                10 Westfield HS            7:20.0    22:47.0   38   
 46 Kommaraju, Sumedha        10 South Brunswick HS      7:20.3    22:47.7   39   
 47 Uvari, Gianna             10 Hunterdon Ce            7:20.4    22:48.2   40   
 48 Sullivan, Brenna          10 Scotch Plain            7:22.2    22:53.8   41   
 49 Tan, Naia                 11 Westfield HS            7:22.7    22:55.4   42   
 50 Sequeira, Sabrina         11 Hillsborough HS         7:24.2    23:00.0   43   
 51 Trujillo, Isabella        11 Ridge HS                7:24.5    23:00.8        
 52 Kladova, Alyona           10 Scotch Plain            7:25.0    23:02.6   44   
 53 Gandhi, Kareena           11 Westfield HS            7:25.1    23:02.8   45   
 54 Tracey, Erin              10 Kingsway HS             7:25.7    23:04.6   46   
 55 Pinto, Mia                11 Hillsborough HS         7:26.0    23:05.5   47   
 56 Qui, Karen                10 Princeton HS            7:26.4    23:07.0   48   
 57 Yang, Hedy                10 Montgomery HS           7:26.8    23:08.2   49   
 58 McArthur, Megan           10 Hillsborough HS         7:27.1    23:09.1   50   
 59 Zhao, Ivy                 12 Montgomery HS           7:27.3    23:09.5   51   
 60 Tate, Stevie               9 West Windsor            7:27.4    23:09.8   52   
 61 Bulsara, Tulsi            10 Hillsborough HS         7:28.5    23:13.5   53   
 62 Singh, Iccha              12 Montgomery HS           7:28.8    23:14.2   54   
 63 Yoo, Sara                 11 Summit HS               7:29.6    23:16.9   55   
 64 Gupta, Sarah               9 Montgomery HS           7:29.9    23:17.7   56   
 65 Zhou, Annie               12 Montgomery HS           7:31.8    23:23.7   57   
 66 Elder, Kaleigh            11 Hunterdon Ce            7:32.8    23:26.6   58   
 67 Kaur, Arshleen            10 Monroe Twp. HS          7:33.1    23:27.5   59   
 68 Yang, Helen               12 Montgomery HS           7:33.2    23:27.8   60   
 69 Reynolds, Peyton          10 Princeton HS            7:33.3    23:28.3   61   
 70 Cui, Karen                12 Ridge HS                7:34.5    23:31.9        
 71 Juliano, Alexis           12 Kingsway HS             7:35.2    23:34.1   62   
 72 Sokoloski, Kamryn         11 Monroe Twp. HS          7:35.9    23:36.4   63   
 73 Galvanek, Isabella        10 Freehold Tow            7:36.4    23:37.9        
 74 Sidoti, Megan              9 South Brunswick HS      7:37.0    23:39.7   64   
 75 Altom, Jordan             10 Hunterdon Ce            7:37.2    23:40.2   65   
 76 Leitz, Lara               12 Hillsborough HS         7:37.4    23:40.9   66   
 77 Faisal, Maryam            10 West Windsor            7:38.0    23:42.7   67   
 78 Prasad, Roma              10 East Brunswick HS       7:38.4    23:44.2   68   
 79 Govorko, Dora             12 West Windsor            7:41.4    23:53.3   69   
 80 Nawracaj, Caroline        10 Monroe Twp. HS          7:41.6    23:54.0   70   
 81 Iyer, Swathi              10 Monroe Twp. HS          7:41.8    23:54.6   71   
 82 Wong, Molly               11 West Windsor            7:42.0    23:55.3   72   
 83 Johnson, Brianna          10 Colts Neck HS           7:42.6    23:57.3        
 84 Yip, Kiana                12 Summit HS               7:42.8    23:57.8   73   
 85 Sinha, Amogha             12 Monroe Twp. HS          7:43.7    24:00.7   74   
 86 Van Pelt, Kathryn         12 Hillsborough HS         7:44.3    24:02.6        
 87 Jategaonkar, Maya         12 Hunterdon Ce            7:44.4    24:02.8   75   
 88 Shanebrook-Wein, Chloe    11 Westfield HS            7:44.5    24:03.1   76   
 89 Bielen, Caroline          11 Westfield HS            7:45.0    24:04.6   77   
 90 Shenouda, Sarah           10 East Brunswick HS       7:45.3    24:05.4   78   
 91 Lieb, Anna                12 Princeton HS            7:45.9    24:07.5   79   
 92 Peterson, Emma            12 Summit HS               7:46.3    24:08.8   80   
 93 Garcia, Maritza           12 Scotch Plain            7:47.0    24:10.7   81   
 94 Xie, Helen                11 Bridgewater-            7:48.2    24:14.5   82   
 95 McCann, Regan             12 Summit HS               7:48.4    24:15.1   83   
 96 Feeney, Anya              10 Summit HS               7:48.8    24:16.3        
 97 Shah, Sarjani             11 Monroe Twp. HS          7:49.2    24:17.6   84   
 98 Calabrese, Ruby           10 Scotch Plain            7:49.8    24:19.6   85   
 99 Paskhaver, Mary           11 West Windsor            7:51.5    24:24.8        
100 Ramji, Sancharitha        11 West Windsor            7:51.6    24:25.1   86   
101 Xiong, Emma               11 Bridgewater-            7:52.4    24:27.6   87   
102 Kotharu, Keerthana        10 Hillsborough HS         7:52.6    24:28.1        
103 Surks, Sam                11 Westfield HS            7:53.4    24:30.7   88   
104 Mistry, Kunjal            10 Monroe Twp. HS          7:53.8    24:31.8   89   
105 Morath, Cate              10 Ridge HS                7:54.6    24:34.4        
106 Dasi, Lila                10 Scotch Plain            7:54.9    24:35.5   90   
107 Anandan, Nicole           10 South Brunswick HS      7:55.4    24:36.9        
108 Vollaro, Natalia          11 Westfield HS            7:56.8    24:41.3   91   
109 Terry, Eva                11 Westfield HS            7:57.1    24:42.1        
110 Leland, Julia             10 West Windsor            7:57.3    24:42.9   92   
111 LaMastra, Jacqueline      12 Westfield HS            7:57.7    24:44.0        
112 Grande, Kate              12 West Windsor            7:58.1    24:45.2   93   
113 Clapp, Lauren             12 Bridgewater-            7:58.7    24:47.2   94   
114 Dova, Sahana              11 Hunterdon Ce            7:59.5    24:49.7        
115 Jangam, Tanika            10 West Windsor            8:00.0    24:51.2        
116 Espinosa, Estefany        12 Lakewood HS             8:00.7    24:53.3        
117 Mitchko, Alexia           10 Bridgewater-            8:01.0    24:54.3   95   
118 Oyekeje, Adjit            12 Hillside HS             8:02.1    24:57.7        
119 Yu, Amelia                11 Summit HS               8:02.8    25:00.0        
120 Yeager, Lauren            11 Ridge HS                8:03.1    25:00.8        
121 Wolff, Isabella           11 Westfield HS            8:05.5    25:08.3        
122 Bhumbri, Tanya            11 East Brunswick HS       8:06.0    25:09.8   96   
123 Kennedy, Shannon          11 Jonathan Dayton HS      8:06.1    25:10.3        
124 Ou, Rachel                10 Bridgewater-            8:08.4    25:17.3   97   
125 Downey, Claire            11 Hunterdon Ce            8:09.5    25:20.8        
126 Leon, Caroline            11 Metuchen HS             8:10.1    25:22.5        
127 Rosas, Mariela            10 Lakewood HS             8:13.6    25:33.4        
128 Boccippio, Mia            11 Hillsborough HS         8:15.2    25:38.3        
129 Key, Melissa              12 West Windsor            8:15.3    25:38.9   98   
130 Zhang, Hannah             11 Bridgewater-            8:15.8    25:40.3   99   
131 Moore, McKenna            12 Bridgewater-            8:17.7    25:46.2  100   
132 Katiyar, Aditi             9 West Windsor            8:18.1    25:47.3        
133 Grynberg, Sarah           12 Bridgewater-            8:20.4    25:54.6        
134 Brumant, Taylor           11 Science Park HS         8:21.8    25:59.1        
135 Lu, Dorothy               12 Bridgewater-            8:22.2    26:00.1        
136 Mirrione, Sophia          12 Westfield HS            8:25.3    26:09.7        
137 Gillen, Trisha            10 Scotch Plain            8:25.4    26:10.2  101   
138 Khattar, Navya            12 Ridge HS                8:26.7    26:14.0        
139 Hong, Krystal             12 Bridgewater-            8:29.4    26:22.5        
140 Santana-Ferro, Regina     11 Somerville HS           8:29.7    26:23.4        
141 Huang, Sabria             10 East Brunswick HS       8:31.4    26:28.8  102   
142 Chokshi, Khushi           12 Hillsborough HS         8:32.4    26:32.0        
143 Seshadri, Siya            10 Monroe Twp. HS          8:32.6    26:32.5        
144 Schwartz, Lucy            10 Bridgewater-            8:32.9    26:33.4        
145 Murphy, Lily              10 Somerville HS           8:33.6    26:35.6        
146 Tatishvili, Anna          12 Somerville HS           8:36.7    26:45.1        
147 O'Sullivan, Caroline      12 Bridgewater-            8:37.9    26:48.9        
148 Sleczka, Maya             12 Hunterdon Ce            8:38.2    26:49.8        
149 Diziki, Alexa             10 Westfield HS            8:41.3    26:59.6        
150 Young, Jillian            11 Bridgewater-            8:41.8    27:01.0        
151 Doyle, Shannon            10 Westfield HS            8:44.6    27:09.7        
152 Mamidi, Supriya           11 West Windsor            8:44.9    27:10.8        
153 McDonnell, Catherine      12 Princeton HS            8:46.6    27:15.9  103   
154 Swiatkowski, Cheyenne     10 East Brunswick HS       8:48.6    27:22.1  104   
155 Lee, Rachael              10 Kingsway HS             8:51.5    27:31.1  105   
156 Lopez, Heather            10 Lakewood HS             8:54.5    27:40.5        
157 Hoo, Catherine            10 Bridgewater-            8:55.0    27:42.2        
158 Noboa, Krystal            11 Science Park HS         8:55.4    27:43.4        
159 Kirshner, Melinda         10 East Brunswick HS       8:58.2    27:52.0  106   
160 Nower, Jessica            11 East Brunswick HS       9:01.0    28:00.8  107   
161 Shan, Elise                9 Bridgewater-            9:01.4    28:02.1        
162 Shah, Aarsha              10 Bridgewater-            9:02.2    28:04.3        
163 Ramon-Chile, Kelly        12 Bridgewater-            9:02.5    28:05.3        
164 Aginkya, Ruhl             10 Bridgewater-            9:02.8    28:06.3        
165 Glass, Abigail            10 Jonathan Dayton HS      9:05.6    28:15.1        
166 Liu, Selena               10 Kent Place School       9:12.2    28:35.6        
167 Tate, Gracen              10 West Windsor            9:12.5    28:36.3        
168 Ferrer, Katherine         12 New Brunswick HS        9:14.7    28:43.3        
169 Magesh, Sneha             12 East Brunswick HS       9:15.0    28:44.2        
170 Belmont, Amanda           11 Bridgewater-            9:15.5    28:45.8        
171 Wheatley, Sara            12 Kent Place School       9:18.0    28:53.4        
172 Mehta, Mira               11 Westfield HS            9:19.8    28:59.1        
173 Michalowski, Jadhy        11 Science Park HS         9:21.4    29:04.1        
174 Kim, Kayla                11 Kent Place School       9:25.1    29:15.6        
175 kesolitz, amber           12 Manville HS             9:28.2    29:25.2        
176 Gadalla, Hader            12 Bridgewater-            9:28.3    29:25.5        
177 Zhang, Rebecca            11 Bridgewater-            9:32.3    29:38.0        
178 Alapati, Priyamvada       10 West Windsor            9:34.3    29:44.2        
179 Schulz, Darcy             12 Bridgewater-            9:47.0    30:23.6        
180 Venkatakrishnan, Arthi    10 West Windsor            9:52.6    30:41.0        
181 Juca, Lyssette            11 Science Park HS        10:03.1    31:13.7        
182 Lopa, Emanuela            12 Bridgewater-           10:05.3    31:20.6        
183 Chan, Emile               11 Bridgewater-           10:13.2    31:45.0        
184 Pederseen, Annikeen       10 Kent Place School      10:13.6    31:46.4        
185 Clark, Priya              11 Hillside HS            10:17.4    31:58.0        
186 Garcia, Natalie            9 Bridgewater-           10:29.5    32:35.7        
187 Potito, Samantha          12 Jonathan Dayton HS     10:41.3    33:12.5        
188 Kirschner, Sara           12 Westfield HS           11:06.1    34:29.4        
189 Barbosa, Aaliyah          10 Manville HS            14:33.5    45:13.7        
190 Matute, Isabella          12 Jonathan Dayton HS     14:33.5    45:13.8        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ridge HS                     37    2    4    9   10   12   15   21           
      Total Time:  1:44:35.70                                                     
         Average:    20:55.14                                                     
   2 South Brunswick HS           70    6    7   16   17   24   39   64           
      Total Time:  1:47:11.20                                                     
         Average:    21:26.24                                                     
   3 Kingsway HS                  89    1    3    5   34   46   62  105           
      Total Time:  1:46:45.30                                                     
         Average:    21:21.06                                                     
   4 Ridgewood HS                115   11   19   26   29   30                     
      Total Time:  1:49:24.60                                                     
         Average:    21:52.92                                                     
   5 West Windsor Plainsboro S   130   18   23   25   28   36   52   72           
      Total Time:  1:50:21.30                                                     
         Average:    22:04.26                                                     
   6 Hunterdon Central HS        170   13   22   37   40   58   65   75           
      Total Time:  1:52:22.90                                                     
         Average:    22:28.58                                                     
   7 Hillsborough HS             191   20   31   43   47   50   53   66           
      Total Time:  1:53:13.30                                                     
         Average:    22:38.66                                                     
   8 Summit HS                   198    8   27   35   55   73   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:53:03.40                                                     
         Average:    22:36.68                                                     
   9 Montgomery HS               242   32   49   51   54   56   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:55:07.50                                                     
         Average:    23:01.50                                                     
  10 Westfield HS                278   38   42   45   76   77   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:56:52.90                                                     
         Average:    23:22.58                                                     
  11 Princeton HS                324   33   48   61   79  103                     
      Total Time:  2:00:31.50                                                     
         Average:    24:06.30                                                     
  12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   328   14   67   69   86   92   93   98           
      Total Time:  1:58:16.90                                                     
         Average:    23:39.38                                                     
  13 Monroe Twp. HS              337   59   63   70   71   74   84   89           
      Total Time:  1:58:53.20                                                     
         Average:    23:46.64                                                     
  14 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS    341   41   44   81   85   90  101                
      Total Time:  1:59:02.20                                                     
         Average:    23:48.44                                                     
  15 East Brunswick HS           448   68   78   96  102  104  106  107           
      Total Time:  2:06:50.30                                                     
         Average:    25:22.06                                                     
  16 Bridgewater-Raritan HS      455   82   87   94   95   97   99  100           
      Total Time:  2:03:40.90                                                     
         Average:    24:44.18