Doc Braver North Jersey Frosh / JV Invitational 2018 vs Doc Braver North Jersey Frosh / JV Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +107 514 407
Overall Average -23.89 22:53.86 23:17.75
1st-10th Place -2.20 18:02.70 18:04.90
1st-25th Place -3.04 18:23.16 18:26.20
1st-50th Place -9.40 18:41.56 18:50.96
1st-100th Place -21.49 19:07.54 19:29.03
Common Athletes -- -- 144
Ran Faster 26 85 59
Ran Season Best 74 112 38
Average Time -22.74 22:48.47 23:11.20
Median Time -15.00 22:34.00 22:49.00
Middle 80% Times -19.98 22:46.09 23:06.07
Top 10% Times +9.27 18:45.27 18:36.00
Top 25% Times +11.14 19:30.92 19:19.78
Top 50% Times +8.96 20:38.50 20:29.54
Bottom 50% Times -54.43 24:58.43 25:52.86
Bottom 25% Times -1:13.17 26:22.47 27:35.64
Bottom 10% Times -1:22.33 27:40.93 29:03.27
Average Difference -22.74 -- --
Median Difference +1:44.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -14.81 -- --
Top 10% Difference +7.13 -- --
Top 50% Difference +10.44 -- --
Top 25% Difference +6.83 -- --
Top 50% Difference +10.44 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -55.92 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:21.78 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:51.53 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Quinn McCutcheon Ridgewood HS +1:01.00 17:57.00 16:56.00
Ryan Seaver Ridgewood HS -45.00 17:32.00 18:17.00
Luca Richman Ridgewood HS +1:33.00 19:43.00 18:10.00
Philip Williams Ridgewood HS -27.00 18:14.00 18:41.00
James Stanton Hasbrouck Heights HS +1:19.00 19:34.00 18:15.00
Andrew Kleinman NV - Demarest HS -40.00 18:22.00 19:02.00
James Adams Bergen Catholic HS -1:39.00 18:30.00 20:09.00
Gabe Stern Ridgewood HS +57.00 19:28.00 18:31.00
Justin Napier Westwood HS +1:34.00 20:05.00 18:31.00
Andrew Oettinger Hasbrouck Heights HS -24.00 18:32.00 18:56.00
Mizan Modak Hasbrouck Heights HS +41.00 19:13.00 18:32.00
Theodore Stephens Ridgewood HS +57.00 19:39.00 18:42.00
Kevin Feeney Wayne Valley HS -1:51.00 18:43.00 20:34.00
Nick Crane Ridgewood HS -34.00 18:48.00 19:22.00
Joseph Wallner Hackensack HS +33.00 19:39.00 19:06.00
Ali Aziz Hackensack HS +37.00 19:43.00 19:06.00
Alex Oriente Ridgewood HS +32.00 19:39.00 19:07.00
Christopher Melendez Paramus Catholic HS -50.00 19:08.00 19:58.00
Jacob Erickson North Warren HS +14.00 19:22.00 19:08.00
Joseph Battle Paramus Catholic HS -25.00 19:10.00 19:35.00
Xavier Reynoso Paterson Charter School - Science & Tech -2.00 19:12.00 19:14.00
Mauricio Bravo-Lima Hackensack HS -13.00 19:15.00 19:28.00
Taegan Maishman North Warren HS +55.00 20:15.00 19:20.00
Robbie Lomer Westwood HS -41.00 19:21.00 20:02.00
Brian Bates Fair Lawn HS +13.00 19:43.00 19:30.00
Tate Barnard Bergen Catholic HS +1:04.00 20:35.00 19:31.00
William Baldwin North Warren HS -1:03.00 19:44.00 20:47.00
Brian Lee NV - Demarest HS +1:42.00 21:27.00 19:45.00
Robert Stepien Wayne Hills HS +54.00 20:45.00 19:51.00
Kyle Espinas Hasbrouck Heights HS +1:03.00 20:56.00 19:53.00
Matt Turcina Westwood HS -16.00 19:57.00 20:13.00
Ben Konigsberg Indian Hills HS +7.00 20:06.00 19:59.00
Sebastian Almeida Lyndhurst HS +1:57.00 22:00.00 20:03.00
Dabbielle Garcia New Milford HS +8.00 20:13.00 20:05.00
Matt Carolan Pascack Hills HS +6.00 20:14.00 20:08.00
Jonah Osterhus Westwood HS +1:12.00 21:23.00 20:11.00
Max Piper Waldwick HS +27.00 20:41.00 20:14.00
Joe Tuohey Fair Lawn HS +6.00 20:27.00 20:21.00
Paul Dobrow Pascack Hills HS -2.00 20:26.00 20:28.00
Nicholas Celentano Waldwick HS +4:09.00 24:38.00 20:29.00
Alexander Razon Fair Lawn HS +1:16.00 21:51.00 20:35.00
Drew DiLauro Ramsey HS -3:16.00 20:38.00 23:54.00
Lucas Stekler Glen Rock HS +1:17.00 21:55.00 20:38.00
Aidan Friedman Ramsey HS +21.00 21:03.00 20:42.00
Michael Tatta Leonia HS +2:20.00 23:05.00 20:45.00
Javier Torres Pascack Hills HS +26.00 21:17.00 20:51.00
Hakyoung Kim Ridgewood HS + 20:55.00 20:55.00
Ryan Bennett Waldwick HS -1:04.00 20:59.00 22:03.00
Stephen Munson Westwood HS -16.00 21:08.00 21:24.00
Grant Radler Wayne Hills HS +1:03.00 22:12.00 21:09.00
Daniela Makowka Immaculate Heart Academy -53.00 21:10.00 22:03.00
Robert Brandl Wayne Valley HS +23.00 21:33.00 21:10.00
Daniel Siuffe Wayne Hills HS +1:04.00 22:16.00 21:12.00
Joe Reidy Waldwick HS +1:17.00 22:40.00 21:23.00
Michael Fleming Northern Highlands Reg. HS -57.00 21:24.00 22:21.00
Antonio Mascaro Bergen Catholic HS -4.00 21:25.00 21:29.00
Nolan Drennan North Warren HS +1:04.00 22:30.00 21:26.00
Connor Burns Westwood HS -1:17.00 21:27.00 22:44.00
Ronak Mahtani Wayne Valley HS -1:03.00 21:28.00 22:31.00
Laurence Fine Ridgewood HS -2:30.00 21:34.00 24:04.00
Ava Sciubba Immaculate Heart Academy -2:43.00 21:39.00 24:22.00
William Sotomayor Passaic County Tech +6:10.00 27:52.00 21:42.00
Robin Manandhar New Milford HS -5.00 21:46.00 21:51.00
Thomas Festa Wayne Valley HS -59.00 21:47.00 22:46.00
Sophie Howard Ridgewood HS +8.00 21:56.00 21:48.00
Kyle Keary Ramsey HS -9.00 21:50.00 21:59.00
Taylor DiLisi Immaculate Heart Academy +1:44.00 23:39.00 21:55.00
Daisy Torres Ridgewood HS +3.00 22:01.00 21:58.00
Elizabeth Murphy Immaculate Heart Academy -2:52.00 22:01.00 24:53.00
Robert Pyper Wayne Hills HS -10.00 22:04.00 22:14.00
Luisa Davila Hackensack HS -45.00 22:18.00 23:03.00
John Duffy Pascack Hills HS -24.00 22:18.00 22:42.00
Matt Timmerman New Milford HS -2:09.00 22:19.00 24:28.00
Niamh Withers Immaculate Heart Academy -1:51.00 22:20.00 24:11.00
Kyle Solomon Westwood HS +13.00 22:34.00 22:21.00
Matt Anderson Westwood HS -1:41.00 22:24.00 24:05.00
Sean Moro Indian Hills HS -4.00 22:29.00 22:33.00
William Schaefer Glen Rock HS -32.00 22:34.00 23:06.00
Troy Kanell Ridgewood HS -1.00 22:38.00 22:39.00
Michael MacFarran Waldwick HS +3:26.00 26:06.00 22:40.00
Patricia Lozado Hackensack HS +1:20.00 24:08.00 22:48.00
Samantha Reyes Hackensack HS +2:08.00 24:57.00 22:49.00
Christopher Andersen Wayne Hills HS -2:55.00 22:56.00 25:51.00
Santiago Sanchez Wayne Hills HS -47.00 22:57.00 23:44.00
Natalie Francesco Ridgewood HS -2:12.00 22:59.00 25:11.00
Lauren Cinquino Wayne Valley HS -1:51.00 23:00.00 24:51.00
Olivia Grace Ridgewood HS -2:56.00 23:04.00 26:00.00
Reese Korinko Westwood HS +49.00 23:53.00 23:04.00
Riley O'Toole Immaculate Heart Academy -2:47.00 23:08.00 25:55.00
Adriana Hotsko Immaculate Heart Academy +11.00 23:19.00 23:08.00
Christian Symons North Warren HS +2.00 23:10.00 23:08.00
Lianna Scherer Westwood HS -31.00 23:17.00 23:48.00
Andrew Gubala Ramsey HS -5:59.00 23:17.00 29:16.00
Dayanna Chuqui Hackensack HS +1:34.00 24:55.00 23:21.00
Samantha McLaughlin Lyndhurst HS -2:36.00 23:26.00 26:02.00
Nicole Gysin Immaculate Heart Academy +7.00 23:33.00 23:26.00
Alyssa DeLorenzo River Dell HS -2:23.00 23:27.00 25:50.00
Katherine Young Immaculate Heart Academy -22.00 23:27.00 23:49.00
Katie Walsh North Warren HS -1:44.00 23:29.00 25:13.00
Bobby Wu Eastern Christian HS +44.00 24:14.00 23:30.00
Raj Parikh NV - Demarest HS -27.00 23:31.00 23:58.00
Eeva Nurminen Immaculate Heart Academy -1:00.00 23:40.00 24:40.00
Gabriella Post Northern Highlands Reg. HS -4:01.00 23:51.00 27:52.00
Allison McKerry Lyndhurst HS -29.00 23:53.00 24:22.00
Lily Ryan Glen Rock HS -39.00 23:55.00 24:34.00
Lauren Crossan Waldwick HS +36.00 24:36.00 24:00.00
Emma Shiels Glen Rock HS -20.00 24:05.00 24:25.00
Paige Smedira North Warren HS -1:41.00 24:07.00 25:48.00
Nick Ocampo New Milford HS -3:18.00 24:09.00 27:27.00
Cara DiCuffa Westwood HS -47.00 24:19.00 25:06.00
Trinity Troncoso River Dell HS -1:16.00 24:21.00 25:37.00
Katherine Cottrell Immaculate Heart Academy -1:17.00 24:22.00 25:39.00
Sohan Chatterjee Wayne Valley HS +2:06.00 26:28.00 24:22.00
Melissa Asitimbay Hackensack HS +1:15.00 25:39.00 24:24.00
Gabriel Hernandez Paterson Charter School - Science & Tech -1:19.00 24:29.00 25:48.00
Katrina Spelda River Dell HS +55.00 25:30.00 24:35.00
Paul Bernhard Waldwick HS -2:26.00 24:37.00 27:03.00
Maggie Machado Wayne Valley HS +8.00 24:47.00 24:39.00
Catherine Carvalho Wayne Valley HS -15.00 24:48.00 25:03.00
Jane Lombardi River Dell HS -2:29.00 24:53.00 27:22.00
Elizabeth Masyukova Pascack Hills HS +35.00 25:45.00 25:10.00
Mark Stella Ramsey HS -3:57.00 25:19.00 29:16.00
Mario Lan Leonia HS -5:21.00 25:25.00 30:46.00
Olivia Dubois Immaculate Heart Academy -2:16.00 25:27.00 27:43.00
Lauren Welsh Immaculate Heart Academy -34.00 25:33.00 26:07.00
Dillon Shin Wayne Valley HS -25.00 25:35.00 26:00.00
Emily Young North Warren HS -2:45.00 25:52.00 28:37.00
Kaylee Gernant North Warren HS -1:25.00 25:53.00 27:18.00
Kayleigh Cicala Immaculate Heart Academy -1:02.00 26:01.00 27:03.00
Jessica Nicolich Ridgewood HS +51.00 26:52.00 26:01.00
Laura Varano Pascack Hills HS -17.00 26:07.00 26:24.00
Mary Reduzzi North Warren HS -1:11.00 26:37.00 27:48.00
Chelsy Solis Ridgewood HS -1:14.00 26:43.00 27:57.00
Cristina Lucchesi Wayne Valley HS -1:36.00 26:45.00 28:21.00
Mallory Aurichio Westwood HS -43.00 26:47.00 27:30.00
Kouro Diop North Warren HS -1:51.00 26:52.00 28:43.00
Elizabeth Ippolito River Dell HS +1:04.00 28:01.00 26:57.00
Rebecca Macomber Waldwick HS -2:05.00 27:00.00 29:05.00
Kerri Woolley Immaculate Heart Academy -3:21.00 27:03.00 30:24.00
Sara Skobac River Dell HS -1:14.00 27:32.00 28:46.00
Romelo Rivera Paterson Charter School - Science & Tech +2:04.00 29:50.00 27:46.00
Grace Reduzzi North Warren HS -4.00 28:00.00 28:04.00
Paris Dela Cruz New Milford HS -51.00 29:08.00 29:59.00
Griffin Conway Glen Rock HS -43.00 30:12.00 30:55.00