Paul VI HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | SB | Keyann'a Watkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA |
12.58 | Keyann'a Watkins | 6th | Prelims H2 | Girls NPA | |
12.75 | Gabriella Babore | 7th | Prelims H2 | Girls NPA | |
12.78 | Gabriella Babore | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.75 | SB | Natalie Burns | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls NPA |
25.77 | SB | Keyann'a Watkins | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls NPA |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.98 | Natalie Burns | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls NPA | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.57 | Carly Schmidt | 10th | Prelims H2 | Girls NPA | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.62 | SB | Carly Schmidt | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls NPA |
1:05.88 | Jariah McFadden | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls NPA | |
1:08.37 | Aliyia Stephens | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls NPA | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls NPA | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.32 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Gabriella Babore | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | SB | Abaigeal Babore | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA |
Discus | |||||
70-9 | Chloe Georges | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA | |
Javelin | |||||
91-9 | Maura McGowan | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA | |
87-0 | Celine Assi | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA | |
81-11 | Emily Broderick | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7.5 | SB | Celine Assi | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls NPA |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.28 | Antonio Tarantino | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys NPA | |
21.89 | SB | Richard Bush | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys NPA |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.92 | Richard Bush | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys NPA | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.92 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys NPA | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.01 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys NPA | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-9.75 | Alan Tucker | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys NPA | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0.25 | Adam Constantino | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys NPA |