Olympic Conf. Batch Meet #1 2016 vs Olympic Conf Batch Meet 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -41 374 415
Overall Average +1:13.08 24:49.17 23:36.09
1st-10th Place +9.83 18:02.28 17:52.45
1st-25th Place +25.57 18:35.26 18:09.69
1st-50th Place +27.56 19:03.47 18:35.91
1st-100th Place +30.04 19:44.22 19:14.17
Common Athletes -- -- 185
Ran Faster -115 35 150
Ran Season Best 2 7 5
Average Time +1:34.13 24:16.92 22:42.78
Median Time +1:21.40 23:14.83 21:53.43
Middle 80% Times +1:32.28 23:42.90 22:10.62
Top 10% Times +40.92 18:59.25 18:18.34
Top 25% Times +46.80 19:40.56 18:53.75
Top 50% Times +1:02.85 20:48.90 19:46.04
Bottom 50% Times +2:04.40 27:29.27 25:24.87
Bottom 25% Times +2:29.82 30:42.56 28:12.74
Bottom 10% Times +2:43.83 34:20.25 31:36.42
Average Difference +1:34.13 -- --
Median Difference +55.46 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:24.92 -- --
Top 10% Difference +28.69 -- --
Top 50% Difference +50.84 -- --
Top 25% Difference +34.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference +50.84 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:17.02 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:51.13 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:47.51 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
John Civitillo Lenape Regional HS +1:54.24 19:27.45 17:33.21
Kevin Lauer Lenape Regional HS -18.14 17:35.09 17:53.23
Jack Ennis Shawnee HS +1:20.05 19:00.53 17:40.48
Tim Warren Shawnee HS +57.69 18:39.57 17:41.88
Jack Quarry Cherry Hill East HS -43.54 17:55.87 18:39.41
John Brodzik Eastern Regional HS +1:22.25 19:19.70 17:57.45
Sean Keevey Shawnee HS +38.53 18:38.99 18:00.46
Colton Johnson Paul VI HS +1:58.49 20:04.40 18:05.91
Justin Kelly Cherokee HS -3.89 18:09.66 18:13.55
Nate Strobl Paul VI HS +1:21.09 19:33.29 18:12.20
Oliver Adler Cherry Hill East HS +2:43.99 21:04.95 18:20.96
Jerry Cherian Cherry Hill East HS +2:46.97 21:08.52 18:21.55
Jeremy Helfand Cherry Hill East HS +2:01.71 20:23.85 18:22.14
Jacob Malpass Shawnee HS +50.45 19:24.08 18:33.63
Brandon Marks Cherokee HS -1:14.71 18:43.26 19:57.97
Aiden Dowling Shawnee HS +1:37.23 20:22.05 18:44.82
Ryan Tenerelli Paul VI HS -8.77 18:48.19 18:56.96
Quinn Litsinger Cherry Hill East HS +1:36.64 20:27.32 18:50.68
James Vizzard Lenape Regional HS +56.19 19:48.15 18:51.96
Matt Richardson Lenape Regional HS +14.46 19:06.75 18:52.29
Zaven Kazandjian Lenape Regional HS +1:29.07 20:21.65 18:52.58
Kerry Benson Lenape Regional HS +23.83 19:16.70 18:52.87
Ben Jennings Paul VI HS +3:16.39 22:12.10 18:55.71
Malik Salem Cherry Hill East HS +1:06.49 20:09.88 19:03.39
Matthew Krier Lenape Regional HS +25.78 19:31.34 19:05.56
Matthew Morgan Cherokee HS +2:33.22 21:39.33 19:06.11
Vincent Conte Washington Twp HS +1:36.45 20:43.69 19:07.24
Robert Young Eastern Regional HS +21.16 19:30.85 19:09.69
Chase Miller Cherokee HS +1:23.41 20:34.01 19:10.60
Alex Andrews Eastern Regional HS +7.15 19:18.01 19:10.86
Jacob Harley Eastern Regional HS +20.88 19:32.70 19:11.82
Ethan Wechsler Cherokee HS +1:05.12 20:18.35 19:13.23
Matthew Smith Cherokee HS +34.64 19:48.19 19:13.55
Jonathan Conn Cherokee HS +1:13.36 20:27.97 19:14.61
William Pellegrino Shawnee HS +4:07.46 23:22.69 19:15.23
Jaime Zakharia Timber Creek Reg. HS +3:27.75 22:43.37 19:15.62
Parker Leiby Lenape Regional HS -3.76 19:17.05 19:20.81
Joe Falk Cherokee HS +26.04 19:44.81 19:18.77
Chris Elliot Cherry Hill East HS +3:38.41 22:59.82 19:21.41
Christopher Campbell Winslow Township HS +2:07.53 21:29.15 19:21.62
Jacob Delancy Shawnee HS +5.57 19:30.03 19:24.46
Roman Apostol Lenape Regional HS +16.74 19:45.97 19:29.23
Ethan Gaskill Lenape Regional HS +2:03.02 21:34.13 19:31.11
Miguel Angel Gisone Camden Catholic HS +45.12 20:17.85 19:32.73
Jonah Worrell Seneca HS +2:12.90 21:53.01 19:40.11
Naledge Brown Cherokee HS -3:37.13 19:40.67 23:17.80
Eric Eaton Timber Creek Reg. HS +2:58.68 22:41.26 19:42.58
Aaron Arnstein Eastern Regional HS -7.14 19:44.52 19:51.66
Alex Friedman Shawnee HS +41.26 20:26.97 19:45.71
Blake Olsen Seneca HS +1:37.62 21:23.95 19:46.33
Maxwell Haught Cherry Hill East HS +3:22.53 23:12.85 19:50.32
Kyle Etter Shawnee HS +1:26.07 21:17.62 19:51.55
Nathan Roseboro Seneca HS -2.33 19:52.32 19:54.65
Chris Bracchi Eastern Regional HS +15.14 20:08.41 19:53.27
Max Millenbach Paul VI HS +5:36.15 25:32.16 19:56.01
William Kaminer Shawnee HS +1:35.82 21:32.42 19:56.60
dave hanson Washington Twp HS -1:56.27 19:57.16 21:53.43
Mike Iannotta Cherokee HS +8.62 20:08.62 20:00.00
Alexander Shaw Eastern Regional HS -19.57 20:02.19 20:21.76
David Hoftiezer Shawnee HS +6:14.12 26:16.60 20:02.48
Brady Moore Seneca HS +13.86 20:22.46 20:08.60
Matthew Campbell Cherokee HS +3:34.89 23:44.50 20:09.61
Thomas Francesconi Paul VI HS +33.91 20:44.81 20:10.90
Mike Diemer Washington Twp HS +3:40.32 23:51.54 20:11.22
Jake Zitterman Timber Creek Reg. HS +44.60 20:56.65 20:12.05
Adam Richwall Shawnee HS -1.70 20:13.84 20:15.54
Maximus Cordillo Washington Twp HS +2:24.67 22:38.93 20:14.26
Robert Hackney Cherokee HS +15.29 20:29.87 20:14.58
Hunter Louie Lenape Regional HS +1:03.92 21:19.53 20:15.61
Shane McDonald Lenape Regional HS +2:11.46 22:30.81 20:19.35
Jonathon Santoro Cherry Hill East HS +30.25 20:50.03 20:19.78
Phil Roncace Cherry Hill East HS -13.54 20:20.84 20:34.38
Kartick Pejavara Cherry Hill East HS +1:18.61 21:44.39 20:25.78
Andrew McGinley Washington Twp HS +4:10.42 24:39.34 20:28.92
Aaron Forsman Eastern Regional HS -18.49 20:29.16 20:47.65
Michael Moraschi Cherokee HS -25.07 20:29.51 20:54.58
Billy Hess Seneca HS -36.31 20:36.20 21:12.51
Kyle Kenselaar Eastern Regional HS +42.05 21:23.08 20:41.03
Xavier Casillas Paul VI HS +47.45 21:32.58 20:45.13
Drew Hoffman Cherry Hill East HS +1:16.18 22:02.93 20:46.75
Tyler Jackson Cherokee HS +5:41.09 26:32.63 20:51.54
Jeremey Sitnick Cherry Hill East HS +1:25.84 22:20.70 20:54.86
Preston Southwick Shawnee HS +1:06.97 22:18.52 21:11.55
Joseph Sawn Camden Catholic HS -10.04 21:13.00 21:23.04
Aaron Caldwell Shawnee HS +1:01.76 22:16.95 21:15.19
Matt Blanco Shawnee HS -40.21 21:16.22 21:56.43
Joshua Tyler Ortiz Cherokee HS +1:11.94 22:30.90 21:18.96
Peter Stemetzki Camden Catholic HS +2:58.15 24:19.87 21:21.72
Adam Denver Shawnee HS +4:52.54 26:17.51 21:24.97
Kate Rathman Cherokee HS +1:08.40 22:37.75 21:29.35
Evan Jackson Paul VI HS +47.61 22:22.22 21:34.61
Austin Cornaglia Cherry Hill West HS +19.16 21:56.19 21:37.03
Harry Moore Seneca HS +3:48.55 25:27.33 21:38.78
Sophia Eick Cherokee HS +1:28.53 23:14.83 21:46.30
Tejas Raman Cherry Hill East HS +2:48.58 24:38.35 21:49.77
Matt Zietz Cherokee HS -39.88 21:54.09 22:33.97
Andrew Borsky Shawnee HS +15.27 22:12.60 21:57.33
Carley Tool Seneca HS +44.74 22:45.93 22:01.19
Kayla Handt Seneca HS +1:46.93 23:52.10 22:05.17
Meghan Vizzard Lenape Regional HS +1:16.06 23:25.47 22:09.41
zach kelly Washington Twp HS +6.61 22:21.99 22:15.38
Karl Eberhardt Cherry Hill West HS +58.03 23:13.50 22:15.47
Reilly Ritter Seneca HS +29.03 22:45.69 22:16.66
Chelsea Richards Seneca HS +3:08.19 25:25.75 22:17.56
Lucas Wigley Seneca HS +2:15.81 24:35.30 22:19.49
Khalil Kwok Cherry Hill East HS +55.46 23:19.10 22:23.64
Shannon Young Cherokee HS +4:03.36 26:29.52 22:26.16
Gabriel Blanco Shawnee HS +30.41 22:56.86 22:26.45
Kate Cochran Washington Twp HS +30.40 22:58.73 22:28.33
Keller Bean Cherry Hill West HS +2:55.09 25:26.51 22:31.42
Kathryn Morgan Shawnee HS +2:13.06 24:51.26 22:38.20
Damien Bumbera Eastern Regional HS +10:49.82 33:31.30 22:41.48
Jason Cox Cherry Hill East HS +4:06.13 26:50.63 22:44.50
Morgan Hough Seneca HS +5:25.06 28:18.22 22:53.16
Luke Andrzejewski Cherry Hill West HS +59.28 23:56.74 22:57.46
John Kassal Washington Twp HS +3:07.20 26:06.43 22:59.23
Maddy Yeager Shawnee HS +53.11 23:52.91 22:59.80
Devin Welsh Seneca HS +2:34.77 25:44.11 23:09.34
Aatish Gupta Cherokee HS +1:42.69 24:53.56 23:10.87
Miranda Russ Cherry Hill East HS +15.27 23:27.17 23:11.90
Gabrielle Moraschi Cherokee HS -1:29.78 23:14.45 24:44.23
Braeden McHugh Camden Catholic HS +30.36 23:48.33 23:17.97
Joseph Kozianowski Lenape Regional HS +6:47.62 30:10.40 23:22.78
Ben Friedman Lenape Regional HS +7:42.75 31:05.87 23:23.12
Shivank Joshi Lenape Regional HS +1.58 23:25.74 23:24.16
Jared LaRosa Shawnee HS +3.74 23:33.64 23:29.90
Tom Gilbert Paul VI HS -48.88 23:31.45 24:20.33
Hayley Conway Lenape Regional HS +23.23 23:55.37 23:32.14
Liam Gnadt Seneca HS +4:09.67 27:46.54 23:36.87
Julia Kirk Eastern Regional HS +2:58.13 26:35.13 23:37.00
Erin Scioli Lenape Regional HS +50.49 24:29.45 23:38.96
Briana Garcia Lenape Regional HS +1:24.96 25:04.94 23:39.98
Annie Miles Camden Catholic HS -21.77 23:41.82 24:03.59
John Marino Camden Catholic HS -35.35 23:44.81 24:20.16
Rebecca Thomas Lenape Regional HS +50.44 24:48.47 23:58.03
Bella Marchese Washington Twp HS -49.06 23:59.85 24:48.91
Kimberly Powers Camden Catholic HS +2:31.68 26:33.51 24:01.83
Abigail Skidmore Lenape Regional HS +3:42.91 27:54.20 24:11.29
Hayden Mehigan Seneca HS +1:32.29 25:45.42 24:13.13
Jordan Guerrera Seneca HS +1:25.25 25:40.33 24:15.08
Emily Santana Cherry Hill West HS +2:21.44 26:43.64 24:22.20
Kayla Fericy Cherokee HS +4:02.63 28:25.50 24:22.87
Jesse Closson Shawnee HS -1:09.27 24:29.47 25:38.74
Cassaundra Hoch Cherry Hill West HS +2:39.98 27:13.72 24:33.74
Evelyn Locke Seneca HS +3:11.61 27:45.83 24:34.22
Emma Gubman Eastern Regional HS +1:09.44 25:56.26 24:46.82
Alexandra Strich Shawnee HS +17.53 25:13.83 24:56.30
Larina Fu Cherry Hill East HS +2:20.07 27:18.15 24:58.08
Taylor Tracy Washington Twp HS -24.51 25:14.79 25:39.30
Rachel Blanco Shawnee HS +17.76 25:37.62 25:19.86
Gracie Petrelli Washington Twp HS +2:59.07 28:19.47 25:20.40
Annie Rollins Seneca HS -24.63 25:24.95 25:49.58
Eric Dolan Cherry Hill West HS -3.04 25:26.95 25:29.99
Natalie Wisnoski Camden Catholic HS +4:09.12 29:42.39 25:33.27
Abby Chant Seneca HS +2:30.12 28:17.55 25:47.43
Caitlin Hargrave Eastern Regional HS +3:47.18 29:43.48 25:56.30
Zoe McKay Eastern Regional HS +11:36.91 37:50.71 26:13.80
Harry Schwartz Cherry Hill West HS +1:13.18 27:45.63 26:32.45
Sally Johnston Cherry Hill West HS +0.63 26:52.97 26:52.34
Shannon Goetter Lenape Regional HS +1:39.25 28:35.89 26:56.64
Jenna Giesecke Eastern Regional HS +8:16.59 35:15.40 26:58.81
Emily Tran Cherry Hill East HS +3:33.04 31:11.86 27:38.82
Melissa Palladino Cherry Hill West HS +2:29.48 30:08.57 27:39.09
Elizabeth Powell Cherokee HS +12.67 27:58.72 27:46.05
Hayley Foglia Cherokee HS +10.14 27:56.50 27:46.36
Madison Miller Seneca HS -1:27.79 28:09.07 29:36.86
Jade Kenny Eastern Regional HS -1:12.39 28:17.41 29:29.80
Jordyn Barnes Lenape Regional HS -2:23.25 28:18.40 30:41.65
Sage Latella Shawnee HS +1:52.31 30:12.65 28:20.34
Alexandra Stibler Lenape Regional HS +42.09 29:18.59 28:36.50
Madeline Armstrong Cherry Hill East HS +2:26.12 31:05.53 28:39.41
Sophie Ungerleider Cherry Hill West HS +1:01.65 29:42.80 28:41.15
Katherine Hu Cherry Hill East HS +2:21.70 32:16.39 29:54.69
Taylor Glynn Timber Creek Reg. HS +3:14.81 33:26.46 30:11.65
Madelyn Engelman Cherry Hill West HS +20.80 30:49.83 30:29.03
Aliana Kovach Cherry Hill East HS +2:54.73 33:28.82 30:34.09
Zoe Byham Eastern Regional HS +1:36.95 32:43.59 31:06.64
Julien Juliano Cherry Hill West HS +12:04.96 43:37.00 31:32.04
Laura Marquez Cherokee HS -51.79 32:22.67 33:14.46
Christina Farley Cherry Hill East HS -1:08.05 32:33.24 33:41.29
Katie Ferro Cherry Hill East HS +4:18.87 37:03.73 32:44.86
Maddie Levin Cherry Hill East HS -1:00.38 33:23.69 34:24.07
Rebecca Raush Cherry Hill East HS +4:23.23 37:51.47 33:28.24
Sophia Szeneitas Cherry Hill East HS -1:44.66 35:02.53 36:47.19
Lalima Bhola Timber Creek Reg. HS +1:06.34 37:44.62 36:38.28