DePaul Catholic HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.51 | SB | Christie Gage | 12th | Prelims H4 | Non-Public A Girls |
29.48 | SB | Renee Kroner | 27th | Prelims H4 | Non-Public A Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.69 | SB | Christie Gage | 6th | Finals H5 | Non-Public A Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.19 | SB | Michelle Trifare | 31st | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
2:40.89 | SB | Ashley Suermann | 42nd | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
2:46.37 | SB | Sabina Mariella | 47th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.68 | SB | Michele Mirti | 25th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
5:47.92 | SB | Leslie Feola | 26th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:32.35 | SB | Leslie Feola | 12th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
13:15.17 | SB | Michele Mirti | 24th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.30 | SB | Kristen Ash | 25th | Prelims H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.70 | SB | Gianna Gagliardo | 27th | Finals H2 | Non-Public A Girls |
1:19.05 | SB | Ashley Suermann | 28th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.61 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Christie Gage | 8th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | SB | Briana Duval | 6th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
14-10 | SB | Gia Eure | 10th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
13-9.75 | SB | Lauren Sheehan | 21st | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.75 | SB | Gia Eure | 11th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
31-3 | SB | Briana Duval | 19th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
30-8.75 | SB | Nikol Beljakovic | 20th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
Discus | |||||
65-10 | SB | Alexandra Natale | 26th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
Javelin | |||||
97-9 | SB | Gia Eure | 8th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
57-5 | SB | Anna Veltri | 29th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10.25 | SB | Shamyra Womach | 10th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
30-9.5 | SB | Hailey Arbus | 11th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.66 | SB | Joshua Ramirez | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Non-Public A Boys |
11.89 | SB | Lewis Castillo | 29th | Prelims H2 | Non-Public A Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.48 | SB | Sal Giardina | 20th | Prelims H2 | Non-Public A Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.67 | Sal Giardina | 19th | Finals H4 | Non-Public A Boys | |
54.87 | SB | Joshua Ramirez | 24th | Finals H2 | Non-Public A Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.66 | Nick Miehe | 5th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys | |
2:03.75 | SB | Ryan DuBois | 15th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
2:17.50 | SB | Michael Paulosky | 35th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.76 | SB | Nick Miehe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
4:53.68 | SB | Ryan DuBois | 30th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
5:04.04 | SB | Michael Paulosky | 44th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.38 | SB | Matthew Ratajczak | 5th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
15.55 | Matthew Ratajczak | 4th | Prelims H2 | Non-Public A Boys | |
16.64 | SB | Jeff Brown | 14th | Prelims H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
17.51 | SB | John Veltri | 18th | Prelims H4 | Non-Public A Boys |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.04 | Matthew Ratajczak | 5th | Finals H5 | Non-Public A Boys | |
1:03.08 | SB | Ron Triolo | 26th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.94 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jeff Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.75 | SB | Jeff Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
18-1 | SB | Lewis Castillo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2.75 | SB | Lewis Castillo | 13th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
37-6.5 | SB | Dan Yablonsky | 17th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Dan Yablonsky | 15th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
Discus | |||||
102-7 | SB | Keith Peterson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
80-0 | SB | Edward Paulosky | 28th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
Javelin | |||||
159-1 | SB | James DePalma | 6th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
126-2 | SB | Edward Paulosky | 20th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
42-7 | SB | Keith Peterson | 18th | Finals H1 | Non-Public A Boys |