St. Joseph HS (Hammonton) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.37 | SB | Alexa Jeffries | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
14.49 | SB | Danyele Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
14.56 | Danyele Harris | 8th | Prelims H1 | Girls Non-Public B | |
15.06 | Alexa Jeffries | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.26 | SB | Katie Marionese | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
28.32 | Katie Marionese | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Non-Public B | |
28.76 | SB | Sheena Powell | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
28.84 | Sheena Powell | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls Non-Public B | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.91 | SB | Stephanie Woods | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
1:13.04 | SB | Kristin Benson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.94 | SB | Grace Nuzzi | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
2:44.91 | SB | Christin Capozzi | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.21 | SB | Bridget Devlin | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
6:29.14 | SB | Grace Nuzzi | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
6:41.74 | SB | Christin Capozzi | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:07.35 | SB | Bridget Devlin | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | SB | Melissa Warriner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
18.83 | Melissa Warriner | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Non-Public B | |
19.31 | SB | Katie Marionese | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
19.78 | SB | Alexa Jeffries | 13th | Prelims H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.76 | SB | Stephanie Woods | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.15 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Melissa Warriner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
4-6 | SB | Katie Marionese | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
4-4 | SB | Megan Sacco | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | SB | Sheena Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
15-5.75 | SB | Danyele Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
14-6 | SB | Alexa Jeffries | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
Discus | |||||
83-11 | SB | Megan Sacco | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
Javelin | |||||
87-9 | SB | Christine Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
79-10 | SB | Jen Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
76-9 | SB | Kristina Scanga | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | SB | Sheena Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
27-9.5 | SB | Danyele Harris | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
26-7.25 | SB | Alexa Jeffries | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Non-Public B |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.87 | SB | Roudy Derisse | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
11.88 | Roudy Derisse | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Non-Public B | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | SB | Roudy Derisse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
23.73 | Roudy Derisse | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Non-Public B | |
25.32 | SB | Jason Gomez | 11th | Prelims H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
25.70 | SB | Micahich Mobley | 12th | Prelims H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.39 | SB | James Hargrave | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.22 | SB | Matt Parkinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Harold Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | SB | Roudy Derisse | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Non-Public B |
Javelin | |||||
110-9 | SB | John DePasquale | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Non-Public B |