Haddonfield Sub Varsity Invitational 2013

Haddonfield, NJ

Haddonfield Sub Varsity Invitational 2013 vs Haddonfield Sub-Varsity Invitational 2010

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +44 359 315
Overall Average +28.34 22:24.04 21:55.70
1st-10th Place +25.80 17:29.90 17:04.10
1st-25th Place +25.32 17:44.28 17:18.96
1st-50th Place +23.50 18:06.26 17:42.76
1st-100th Place +16.33 18:40.14 18:23.81
Common Athletes -- -- 18
Ran Faster 14 16 2
Ran Season Best -3 15 18
Average Time -2:12.28 20:43.33 22:55.61
Median Time -2:55.00 19:47.00 22:42.00
Middle 80% Times -2:10.20 20:47.40 22:57.60
Top 10% Times -1:43.00 17:57.50 19:40.50
Top 25% Times -1:45.80 18:24.40 20:10.20
Top 50% Times -1:58.33 18:44.44 20:42.78
Bottom 50% Times -2:26.22 22:42.22 25:08.44
Bottom 25% Times -2:19.80 24:06.40 26:26.20
Bottom 10% Times -2:53.50 25:04.00 27:57.50
Average Difference -2:12.28 -- --
Median Difference -1:59.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:56.00 -- --
Top 10% Difference -58.50 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:47.44 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:25.80 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:47.44 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:37.11 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3:04.60 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5:14.50 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Aaron Zucker Cherry Hill East HS -3:01.00 17:46.00 20:47.00
Andew McGuire Bishop Eustace Prep -5:20.00 18:09.00 23:29.00
Anthony Rizzo Paul VI HS -1:14.00 18:29.00 19:43.00
Ben Tso Bishop Eustace Prep -2:12.00 18:48.00 21:00.00
Mike Manuelli Bishop Eustace Prep -2:44.00 18:50.00 21:34.00
Jack LaMaina Haddonfield Memorial HS -2:28.00 18:55.00 21:23.00
Alex Mcintire Seneca HS -43.00 18:56.00 19:39.00
John Biancaniello Bishop Eustace Prep -2:09.00 19:04.00 21:13.00
Brennan Edel Bishop Eustace Prep +1.00 19:43.00 19:42.00
John Salyers Lenape Regional HS -1:37.00 19:47.00 21:24.00
Claire Plunkett Haddonfield Memorial HS -8:44.00 20:12.00 28:56.00
Sydney Randolph Seneca HS -1:59.00 21:06.00 23:05.00
Jenny Gao Cherry Hill East HS +1:09.00 23:51.00 22:42.00
Sarah Morison Seneca HS -2:45.00 22:43.00 25:28.00
Mary Kate Dowling Shawnee HS -2:01.00 22:48.00 24:49.00
Emily Jones Seneca HS -1:05.00 23:45.00 24:50.00
Gitta Watson Seneca HS -1:04.00 24:54.00 25:58.00
Sara Arnold Audubon HS -1:45.00 25:14.00 26:59.00