Loading
NJ MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Merli Invitational 2010
Dec 30, 2009
Rothman Orthopaedics Sports Complex - "The Bubble"
Toms River, NJ
Timing/Results
JBAC Timers
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2024-01-06
2023-01-07
2022-01-08
2019-12-27
2018-12-22
2017-12-23
2016-12-23
2015-12-26
2014-12-27
2013-12-28
2012-12-29
2011-12-28
2010-12-18
2008-12-20
2007-12-27
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
28
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:14.67
Ajee' Wilson
Neptune HS
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:16.35
Nichelle Harris
Rahway HS
400 Meter Dash Finals
58.86
Natalie Englese
Cranford HS
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
4:10.71
Relay Team
Jackson Memorial HS
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.26
Tylia Gillon
Jackson Memorial HS
55 Meter Dash Finals
7.27
Tylia Gillon
Jackson Memorial HS
800 Meter Run Finals
2:22.25
Chelsea Lodato
Old Bridge HS
High Jump Finals
5-0
Samantha Rodriguez
Southern Regional HS
High Jump Finals
5-0
Brooke Angellella
Southern Regional HS
High Jump Finals
5-0
Gabrielle Wardle
Toms River South HS
High Jump Finals
5-2
Alexis Bulvanoski
Howell HS
High Jump Finals
5-2
Colleen McAndrews
Toms River North HS
High Jump Finals
5-3
Noel Jancewicz
Robbinsville HS
High Jump Finals
5-4
Maggie Gilbertson
Howell HS
Shot Put Finals
39-1
Corinne Kominkiewicz
East Brunswick HS
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
400 Meter Dash Finals
50.86
Santiago Galeano
Absegami HS
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
3:29.71
Relay Team
Absegami HS
55 Meter Hurdles Finals
7.72
Bennett Jackson
Raritan HS
55 Meter Dash Finals
6.62
Rasheed Grandy
Absegami HS
High Jump Finals
6-0
Sean Walsh
Freehold Township HS
High Jump Finals
6-0
Kwame Manful
Freehold Township HS
High Jump Finals
6-0
Jason Donahue
J F Kennedy HS - Iselin
High Jump Finals
6-0
Steven Worsley
Long Branch HS
High Jump Finals
6-0
Kevin Morris
Long Branch HS
High Jump Finals
6-0
Kevin Varno
Middletown North HS
High Jump Finals
6-0
John Garrigan
Toms River East HS
High Jump Finals
6-0
Amar Parekh
Toms River North HS
High Jump Finals
6-4
Brandon Baskerville
Technology HS