NJSIAA Championships Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge 2009t - 9/12/2009
Cherokee High School
Last Completed Event
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1628 Vitez, Jonathan Haddonfield Mem 9:33
2 2562 Macaluso, Sam West Windsor Plainsboro S 9:49
3 1535 McKenzie, Gus Germantown Friends 9:51
4 2939 Valeriani, Matt Southern Regional 9:51
5 1543 Waterman, Thomas Germantown Friends 9:56
6 2884 Fanz, Philip St. Augustine Prep School 10:01
7 1753 Kresz, Tony Holy Spirit 10:02
8 1609 Baker, Colin Haddonfield Mem 10:04
9 1992 Wood, Phil Lacey Township High Schoo 10:09
10 2418 Metlitz, Matt Red Bank Regional HS 10:11
11 2311 Rankin, Michael Paul Vi-Haddonfield 10:15
12 1734 Purcell, Karon Hightstown 10:16
13 1122 Day, Adam Absegami 10:16
14 1546 Wistar, Ross Germantown Friends 10:17
15 1302 Burkholder, Steven Cherokee HS 10:18
16 2265 Hagen, Michael Ocean City 10:19
17 2315 Walter, Brian Paul Vi-Haddonfield 10:20
18 1816 Ashforth, Hank Hunterdon Central 10:22
19 1518 Butler, Sam Germantown Friends 10:23
20 1567 Brody-Carney, Teague Haddon Heights High Schoo 10:24
21 2042 Prophete, Kingsley Manalapan 10:26
22 1813 Andersen, James Hunterdon Central 10:27
23 1625 Twitchell, David Haddonfield Mem 10:28
24 1795 Mehta, Aansh Howell 10:30
25 7048 Macnab, Brian Toms River High School No 10:30
26 2238 Capone, Matthew Oakcrest 10:31
27 7027 Brady, Kenny Toms River High School No 10:31
28 1608 Walter, Jacob Haddon Township 10:31
29 1333 Breswick, Andrew Cherry Hill HS West 10:32
30 2041 Nilsen, Adam Manalapan 10:32
31 2565 Margiotta, Max West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:34
32 1314 McCarroll, Matt Cherokee HS 10:35
33 1404 Smith, Will Cranford 10:36
34 1769 Hansson, Nik Hopewell Valley 10:37
35 1184 Wishbow, Zachary Allentown H.S. 10:37
36 1893 Zullo, Ryan Hunterdon Central 10:38
37 1427 Schofield, Avery Delsea 10:39
38 2224 Kurowsky, Dylan Northern Burlington 10:40
39 1914 Harrigan, Ryan Kingsway High School 10:41
40 1331 Berlin, Mitchell Cherry Hill HS West 10:43
41 2575 Schmidt, Nick West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:45
42 2411 Ayres, Liam Red Bank Regional HS 10:48
43 2816 Denuzzo, Nicholas South Brunswick 10:49
44 1129 Osario, Felix Absegami 10:51
45 2607 bucci, chris washington township 10:51
46 1872 Parola, Alex Hunterdon Central 10:52
47 1456 Buckley, Perry Eastern Regional High Sch 10:52
48 1745 Teichmann, Dan Hightstown 10:53
49 2981 Huttman, Ryan Tatnall 10:54
50 1973 Charette, Eric Lacey Township High Schoo 10:55
51 2149 Greenwood, Brendon Moorestown 10:55
52 2570 Patel, Hurshal West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:57
53 2397 Leeds, Trevor Rancocas Valley Regional 10:59
54 1319 Perez, Josh Cherokee HS 10:59
55 1406 Sun, Jeff Cranford 11:00
56 1402 Powasnik, John Cranford 11:01
57 1414 Iannuzzi, Pete Delran 11:01
58 2144 Ems, Tyler Moorestown 11:02
59 2025 Cleary, Jon Manalapan 11:03
60 1707 Spencer, Chris Haverford 11:03
61 2305 McKean, Richard Paul Vi-Haddonfield 11:06
62 2838 Sheth, Parth South Brunswick 11:07
63 2619 gallaher, tom washington township 11:07
64 1721 Freedman, Ethan Hightstown 11:08
65 1574 Iannitelli, Dylan Haddon Heights High Schoo 11:09
66 1412 Gasper, Matt Delran 11:09
67 1525 Ebert, Sam Germantown Friends 11:09
68 1881 Sansevere, Robert Hunterdon Central 11:10
69 1805 Siss, Eric Howell 11:10
70 2186 Szumski, Steve Moorestown 11:11
71 2097 Farao, Chris McNair Academic HS 11:11
72 1131 Pareene, Sean Absegami 11:12
73 2449 Brazelton, Tim Robbinsville High School 11:13
74 2817 Dixon, Brian South Brunswick 11:13
75 1675 Bash, Jeff Hammonton 11:14
76 2398 Macken, Tim Rancocas Valley Regional 11:14
77 2209 Andrade, Jordan Northern Burlington 11:15
78 2203 Salvatore, Jerry North Brunswick 11:16
79 1544 Wilson, Ruben Germantown Friends 11:16
80 2900 Stringer, Scott St. Augustine Prep School 11:17
81 1678 Dolan, Ryan Hammonton 11:18
82 2633 morrone, Steve washington township 11:19
83 2949 Strader, Sam St. Joseph Hammonton 11:20
84 1260 Bandejas, Ricky Brick Township High Schoo 11:21
85 2624 krause, adam washington township 11:21
86 2335 Ellington, Chris Pennsville Memorial HS 11:22
87 2469 Muir, Tyler Robbinsville High School 11:22
88 2635 reeve, shawn washington township 11:23
89 2191 Adams, Brian North Brunswick 11:25
90 2821 Hudgins, Sean South Brunswick 11:25
91 2408 Stellman, Evan Rancocas Valley Regional 11:26
92 2741 Murray, Trevor Woodstown High School 11:26
93 1424 DiTomasso, Nick Delsea 11:27
94 1152 Poyssick, Anthony AL Johnson 11:27
95 2313 Tim, Smith Paul Vi-Haddonfield 11:27
96 2899 Stringer, Chris St. Augustine Prep School 11:27
97 1357 Werner, Eric Cherry Hill HS West 11:28
98 1370 Kelly, Greg Clearview 11:28
99 1818 Baxter, Derek Hunterdon Central 11:28
100 1175 Patel, Nishit Allentown H.S. 11:29
101 2181 Schwartz, Michael Moorestown 11:29
102 1804 Robinson, Matt Howell 11:29
103 1365 DiMeo, Mike Clearview 11:30
104 2485 Doud, Connor Seneca 11:30
105 1322 Redaelli, Alberto Cherokee HS 11:32
106 2462 Killeen, Dan Robbinsville High School 11:33
107 2465 Lee, Ryan Robbinsville High School 11:34
108 1306 Devine, Frank Cherokee HS 11:34
109 1195 DaCruz, Brandon Barnegat 11:35
110 1459 Cupschalk, Andrew Eastern Regional High Sch 11:35
111 2403 Monaghan, Ryan Rancocas Valley Regional 11:35
112 1874 Plichta, Nicholas Hunterdon Central 11:35
113 2099 Lam, John McNair Academic HS 11:36
114 2835 Scharff, Connor South Brunswick 11:36
115 12994 Peterson, Dawud Cumberland 11:36
116 2040 LaSpina, Mario Manalapan 11:36
117 1709 Vroome
, Riley Haverford 11:37
118 1713 Yang, Roland Haverford 11:37
119 1792 Lynch, Dylan Howell 11:37
120 1346 Medina, Juan Cherry Hill HS West 11:38
121 1261 Daskalavitz, Kevin Brick Township High Schoo 11:38
122 2407 Sereduk, Mark Rancocas Valley Regional 11:38
123 2591 Gratton, Joseph Williamstown 11:39
124 1206 Zaborowski, Tom Barnegat 11:40
125 1318 Palmierri, Mike Cherokee HS 11:40
126 2133 Bennett, Kevin Moorestown 11:41
127 1683 Sacco, Joseph Hammonton 11:41
128 1143 DeCristofaro, Joseph AL Johnson 11:41
129 2470 Orlak, Dan Robbinsville High School 11:44
130 1289 Martin, Jared Burlington Twp Cross Coun 11:46
131 2640 stump, ryan washington township 11:47
132 1286 Fessenden, Joe Burlington Twp Cross Coun 11:47
133 1354 Urian, Westin Cherry Hill HS West 11:50
134 2126 Ricci, Scott Millville High School 11:52
135 1786 Curtis, James Howell 11:53
136 1198 Groben, Brian Barnegat 11:53
137 2046 Sambamoorthi, Saneth Manalapan 11:54
138 1204 Rivers, James Barnegat 11:56
139 2358 Mooney, Daniel Pinelands Regional High S 11:58
140 2006 Doyle, Joe Lenape High School 11:58
141 12998 Haaf, David Cumberland 11:58
142 2015 Skolozdra, Ben Lenape High School 11:59
143 2725 Wann, Ray Williamstown 11:59
144 2234 Snyder, Erik Northern Burlington 11:59
145 1890 Widawski, Max Hunterdon Central 12:00
146 2414 Kamp, Eric Red Bank Regional HS 12:00
147 2621 gorz, ryan washington township 12:02
148 2121 Hardrick, David Millville High School 12:02
149 1688 Crowther, Julian Haverford 12:04
150 2594 Jengehino, John Williamstown 12:04
151 2068 Goldsberry, Justin Manchester 12:06
152 1995 Kelly, TJ Lawrence 12:06
153 2404 Monaghan, Sean Rancocas Valley Regional 12:06
154 2291 Pringle, Kevin Ocean Twp. 12:07
155 2559 Hwang, Austin West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:08
156 1764 Fennelly, Matt Hopewell Valley 12:09
157 7056 Potter, Sean Toms River High School No 12:10
158 2948 Palmer, Alex St. Joseph Hammonton 12:10
159 2112 Shah, Nakul McNair Academic HS 12:11
160 1126 Happersett, Steve Absegami 12:12
161 2627 lobban, tevin washington township 12:13
162 1340 Hays, Alex Cherry Hill HS West 12:13
163 2432 Hudley, Brian Riverside 12:13
164 2726 West, Matt Williamstown 12:14
165 1562 Shisler, Michael Gloucester County Institu 12:15
166 1740 Sheehan, Bryan Hightstown 12:18
167 1121 Campise, Christian Absegami 12:19
168 2320 Lewis, Kerri Pennsauken 12:19
169 7035 Gordon, Ben Toms River High School No 12:20
170 2460 Huynh, Ben Robbinsville High School 12:20
171 1418 Seville, Jordan Delran 12:21
172 1587 Agurkis, Chris Haddon Township 12:22
173 2604 beadling, kurt washington township 12:23
174 1297 Zhou, Nelson Burlington Twp Cross Coun 12:23
175 2119 Davis, Nate Millville High School 12:25
176 2116 Carrara, Chris Millville High School 12:26
177 2239 DiBianca, Joe Oakcrest 12:26
178 2813 Campagnola, Chris South Brunswick 12:28
179 1304 Czuba, Mike Cherokee HS 12:30
180 2399 Madaleine, Will Rancocas Valley Regional 12:30
181 1718 Curry, Jack Hightstown 12:31
182 1777 Musso, Mike Hopewell Valley 12:32
183 2836 Shah, Rajeev South Brunswick 12:33
184 1348 Resnick, Jeffrey Cherry Hill HS West 12:37
185 2229 Pham, Jerry Northern Burlington 12:39
186 1782 Toth, Joe Hopewell Valley 12:40
187 1284 DiIorio, Tim Burlington Twp Cross Coun 12:41
188 1610 Bellman, Greg Haddonfield Mem 12:43
189 2638 spencer, eric washington township 12:44
190 1749 Work, Brandon Hightstown 12:46
191 12730 Derks, Chris West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:47
192 1855 Lewis, Ray Hunterdon Central 12:49
193 12386 Bagley, Jonathan Cumberland 12:51
194 2532 young, jamie washington township 12:53
195 7057 Prima, Kyle Toms River High School No 12:54
196 1199 Haverick, Frank Barnegat 12:55
197 1759 Barbera, Tom Hopewell Valley 12:55
198 1287 Grover, Todd Burlington Twp Cross Coun 12:57
199 7037 Hoffman, Bill Toms River High School No 12:57
200 1164 Hoover, Garrett Allentown H.S. 12:58
201 2491 McDaniel, Ian Seneca 12:58
202 1549 Anderson, Glenn Gloucester County Institu 12:59
203 1676 Berenato, Danny Hammonton 13:02
204 1215 Ogans, Chad Bcit - Medford Campus 13:03
205 1990 Tucci, Scott Lacey Township High Schoo 13:08
206 2179 Saraf, Rajas Moorestown 13:08
207 2339 Kunz, Bryan Pennsville Memorial HS 13:10
208 1332 Boxer, Jason Cherry Hill HS West 13:10
209 2095 Clave, Lloyd McNair Academic HS 13:11
210 1473 Segal, Marc Eastern Regional High Sch 13:11
211 1392 Hellenbrecht, Matthew Cranford 13:14
212 1144 Durkin, Connor AL Johnson 13:16
213 2971 Overstreet, Franklin Sterling High School 13:16
214 1458 Cunningham, Alex Eastern Regional High Sch 13:17
215 2142 Eisen, Perry Moorestown 13:20
216 2620 gober, tom washington township 13:21
217 1379 Copeland, Anthony Collingswood 13:22
218 2972 Pierce, Dylan Sterling High School 13:23
219 1828 Conover, Kyle Hunterdon Central 13:23
220 1716 Csantos, Tim Hightstown 13:24
221 2207 Vizcaya, John North Brunswick 13:26
222 2548 Camaratta, Joe West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:26
223 2572 Phadke, Sharang West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:29
224 2268 McKelvey, Kyle Ocean City 13:30
225 7092 Taplin, Travis Winslow Twp 13:30
226 1726 Lee You, Justin Hightstown 13:34
227 7028 Bruder, Jeff Toms River High School No 13:35
228 2134 Butler, Quinn Moorestown 13:37
229 2127 Romanishan, Tyler Millville High School 13:38
230 7094 Yanez, Ryan Winslow Twp 13:39
231 2223 Konhaeuser, Christian Northern Burlington 13:40
232 2946 Gagliardi, Nick St. Joseph Hammonton 13:45
233 2431 Garbe, Evan Riverside 13:48
234 1380 Cozzalio, Nick Collingswood 13:48
235 2560 Jaywant, Sameer West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:50
236 1220 Wheeler, Michael Bcit - Medford Campus 13:52
237 2608 carey, chris washington township 13:52
238 1330 Balcavage, Tim Cherry Hill HS West 13:58
239 2371 DeLuise, Andy Pitman 13:59
240 2192 Cherukapali, Abhimanya North Brunswick 14:09
241 1693 Greco, Bob Haverford 14:10
242 1738 Sanchez, Bryan Hightstown 14:11
243 1722 Greiff, David Hightstown 14:13
244 7006 Desaulniers, Evan Toms River High School Ea 14:13
245 7010 Garrigan, John Toms River High School Ea 14:13
246 1461 Diep, Derek Eastern Regional High Sch 14:14
247 12080 Obayuwanna, Osaro Neptune High School XC 14:20
248 1285 Dilks, Ethan Burlington Twp Cross Coun 14:22
249 2164 Matthews, Eric Moorestown 14:26
250 1381 Nguyen, David Collingswood 14:32
251 1755 Magalong, Sonny Holy Spirit 14:37
252 2135 Cain, Alec Moorestown 14:48
253 2132 Beckett, Taylor Moorestown 14:51
254 2252 Oliver, Philip Oakcrest 14:51
255 -9 Unknown 15:00
256 2373 Groff, Matt Pitman 15:01
257 2599 Randazzo, Nicholas Williamstown 15:02
258 2155 Kalidini, Arvind Moorestown 15:07
259 1279 Thompsett, Joseph Brick Township High Schoo 15:19
260 2354 Gray, Brian Pinelands Regional High S 15:20
261 1349 Ricketti, Daniel Cherry Hill HS West 15:34
262 2327 Williams, Kevin Pennsauken 15:42
263 2321 Marcelino, Juan Pennsauken 15:50
264 1985 Manoski, Alex Lacey Township High Schoo 16:14
265 1161 Girandola, Michael Allentown H.S. 16:22
266 2969 Merton, Dan Sterling High School 16:44
267 -9 Unknown 18:10