Toms River Intermediate East Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | SB | Daneilla Gordon | 3rd | Prelims H6 | Complete |
14.46 | Daneilla Gordon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.22 | SB | Ciley Francis | 45th | Prelims H9 | Complete |
15.55 | SB | Ariana Cantelme | 48th | Prelims H9 | Complete |
15.62 | SB | Gianna Pascale | 49th | Prelims H9 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.77 | SB | Daneilla Gordon | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete |
30.80 | SB | Ciley Francis | 34th | Finals H7 | Complete |
31.35 | SB | Payton Oliver | 38th | Finals H7 | Complete |
31.41 | SB | Marleigh Jasinski | 39th | Finals H8 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.84 | SB | Keira Carney | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:11.07 | SB | Marleigh Jasinski | 25th | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:12.59 | SB | Ariana Cantelme | 31st | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:12.95 | SB | Jill Fitzgibbons | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.35 | SB | Cecilia Hayduk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:44.20 | SB | Ruby Haug | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:59.19 | SB | Sara Meyers | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete |
2:59.81 | SB | Lilyanna Buckley | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.99 | SB | Cecilia Hayduk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:08.82 | SB | Payton Moraghan | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
6:10.20 | SB | Lyla MacInnes | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete |
6:14.55 | SB | Alex Kanterezhi-Gatto | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.37 | SB | Alyss Southworth | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
19.71 | SB | Payton Oliver | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
19.89 | SB | McKenna Jehnke | 25th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
20.43 | SB | Ruby Haug | 30th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.54 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.51 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Alyss Southworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.75 | SB | Payton Oliver | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-0 | SB | McKenna Jehnke | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
84-6 | SB | Ella McNeary | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
72-4.5 | SB | Angelina Chiarello | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
46-1 | SB | Angie Porter | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
41-6 | SB | Lillian Orozco | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1.8 | SB | Ella McNeary | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
22-11.3 | SB | Angelina Chiarello | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17-9.5 | SB | Angie Porter | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-11 | SB | Lillian Orozco | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | SB | Shane Gamborony | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
13.17 | SB | Jake Wnek | 20th | Prelims H7 | Complete |
13.53 | SB | Duke Snowden | 32nd | Prelims H7 | Complete |
14.76 | SB | Christian Oberti | 53rd | Prelims H9 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.33 | SB | Shane Gamborony | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
26.91 | SB | Andrew Hilla | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete |
27.28 | SB | Aiden Reis | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete |
28.05 | SB | Ryan Grouss | 25th | Finals H8 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.34 | SB | Jaiden Cubillo | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:01.61 | SB | Adam Amer | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:02.71 | SB | Ryan Mazza | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:02.81 | SB | Joseph Mitchell | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.24 | SB | Tahj Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:22.44 | SB | Brady Macom | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:27.49 | SB | James Donnelly | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:43.06 | SB | William Mundy | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.17 | SB | Tahj Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:05.33 | SB | Brady Macom | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:24.71 | SB | Shane Hughes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:59.58 | SB | Joseph McLean | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.21 | SB | Adam Amer | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
19.48 | Adam Amer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.31 | SB | Ian Ferrer | 17th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
20.93 | SB | Jaiden Cubillo | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
21.39 | SB | Brandon Duff | 28th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.73 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.54 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Jake Wnek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-10 | SB | Aiden Reis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Andrew Hilla | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-1 | SB | Duke Snowden | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-9.5 | SB | Christian Oberti | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-11 | SB | Aiden Corapi | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
73-5 | SB | Sean Hudson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
49-0 | SB | Anthony Bilotti | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
42-7.5 | SB | Joe Scrofani | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | SB | Nico Gianetti | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33-0.3 | SB | Sean Hudson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25-6 | SB | Anthony Bilotti | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |
23-8 | SB | Joe Scrofani | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete |