zFull Results
Girls 400 meter Hurdles
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Aaliyah Murphy | 10 | Morristown HS | 1:05.37 | 6 | |
2 | Morgan Ryerson | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 1:06.61 | 7 | |
3 | Julianna Marran | 12 | Mendham HS | 1:08.21 | 7 | |
4 | Hayley Brookes | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:09.06 | 4 | |
5 | Amanda Hoffman | 11 | Parsippany Hills HS | 1:09.21 | 1 | |
6 | Bayliss Simon | 12 | Morristown HS | 1:09.67 | 6 | |
7 | Morgan Summer | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 1:10.12 | 7 | |
8 | Anya Sadowski | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 1:10.77 | 1 | |
9 | Lauren Alley | 12 | Randolph HS | 1:11.02 | 6 | |
10 | Grace Higgins | 12 | Mendham HS | 1:11.22 | 7 | |
11 | Erin Finley | 12 | Randolph HS | 1:11.92 | 6 | |
12 | Ava Brancatella | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 1:12.45 | 5 | |
13 | Alona Kopeld | 11 | Mendham HS | 1:12.95 | 7 | |
14 | Lucia Ludlum | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 1:12.96 | 1 | |
15 | Nikki Ditta | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 1:13.26 | 3 | |
16 | Abigail Freshwater | 11 | Villa Walsh Academy | 1:13.81 | 5 | |
17 | Melina Penniston | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 1:14.06 | 1 | |
18 | Savanna Bowling | 10 | Chatham HS | 1:14.80 | 4 | |
19 | Megan Gupta | 12 | Boonton HS | 1:14.87 | 3 | |
20 | Sarah Bona | 12 | Randolph HS | 1:15.42 | 6 | |
21 | Delaney McKee | 11 | Villa Walsh Academy | 1:16.47 | 5 | |
22 | Ava Welsch | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 1:17.12 | 7 | |
23 | Jessica Poillucci | 10 | Chatham HS | 1:17.13 | 4 | |
24 | Emma Klein | 11 | Morristown HS | 1:17.16 | 6 | |
25 | Savannah Johnson | 10 | West Morris Central HS | 1:17.21 | 2 | |
26 | Emma Dietz | 11 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 1:17.34 | 2 | |
27 | Olivia Murello | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 1:18.21 | 2 | |
28 | Eva Scaglione | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 1:18.71 | 3 | |
29 | Alissa Arabia | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:19.02 | 4 | |
30 | Sophia Duarte | 9 | Hanover Park HS | 1:19.70 | 3 | |
31 | Averi Zitelli | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 1:20.28 | 1 | |
32 | Kaylee Hughen | 9 | Boonton HS | 1:20.58 | 3 | |
33 | Anna Cody | 10 | Chatham HS | 1:21.81 | 4 | |
34 | Abagaile Zanca | 10 | Boonton HS | 1:22.20 | 3 | |
35 | Erin Reade | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 1:22.32 | 2 | |
36 | Emily Brohan | 9 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:22.37 | 4 | |
37 | Caroline O'Callaghan | 10 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 1:24.28 | 2 | |
38 | Sophia Vail | 11 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 1:25.25 | 2 | |
39 | Alexandra Schraufnagl | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 1:33.73 | 1 |
Boys 400 meter Hurdles
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Jason Meza | 10 | Morristown HS | 55.08 | 6 | |
2 | Frank Zarro | 12 | Randolph HS | 55.09 | 6 | |
3 | Matthew Hyatt | 12 | Randolph HS | 56.67 | 6 | |
4 | Elijah Bastos | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 58.70 | 2 | |
5 | Clyde Liverpool | 12 | Boonton HS | 59.41 | 5 | |
6 | Donte Brooks | 12 | Boonton HS | 59.53 | 5 | |
7 | Gregory Palma | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 59.97 | 2 | |
8 | James Vanderbeek | 12 | Mendham HS | 1:00.05 | 5 | |
9 | Zach Barban | 12 | Mendham HS | 1:00.18 | 5 | |
10 | CJ Moore | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:00.81 | 2 | |
11 | Damjan Dimitrovski | 12 | Pequannock HS | 1:01.17 | 1 | |
12 | Elias Zeris | 12 | Randolph HS | 1:01.33 | 6 | |
13 | Batisse Manhardt | 12 | Boonton HS | 1:01.91 | 5 | |
14 | Robert Pendergrast | 12 | Mendham HS | 1:02.06 | 5 | |
15 | Connor Markovski | 10 | Morris Hills HS | 1:02.25 | 4 | |
16 | Sebastian Viegas | 10 | Delbarton School | 1:02.69 | 3 | |
17 | Ryan Trocolar | 10 | Pequannock HS | 1:02.78 | 1 | |
18 | Carter Olmsted | 11 | Roxbury HS | 1:02.90 | 4 | |
19 | Lucas Leyton | 11 | Morristown HS | 1:02.95 | 6 | |
20 | Joshua Johnston | 12 | Roxbury HS | 1:03.20 | 4 | |
21 | Kyle Scheidecker | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 1:04.24 | 4 | |
22 | Ryan Donnelly | 10 | Roxbury HS | 1:04.47 | 4 | |
23 | Alexander Kuzmich | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 1:04.88 | 4 | |
24 | Ethan Stallone | 10 | Morristown HS | 1:04.93 | 6 | |
25 | Dylan Peterson | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 1:05.27 | 1 | |
26 | Leonel Cabana | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 1:05.29 | 2 | |
27 | John Paul Smart | 11 | Delbarton School | 1:05.30 | 3 | |
28 | Derek Luttenberger | 10 | Pequannock HS | 1:05.42 | 1 | |
29 | Jaden Nguyen | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 1:05.43 | 3 | |
30 | Robert McGinnis | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 1:05.74 | 1 | |
31 | Conor Davoren | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 1:06.67 | 2 | |
32 | Ryan Hur | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 1:07.81 | 3 | |
33 | Stanley Zhang | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 1:08.12 | 1 | |
34 | Christian Arturi | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 1:08.56 | 2 | |
35 | Jack Paguirigan | 10 | Delbarton School | 1:08.86 | 3 | |
36 | Steven Ruehle | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 1:11.25 | 3 |
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Mendham HS | 22:21.29 | 1 | |||
2 | Roxbury HS | 23:03.73 | 1 | |||
3 | Morristown HS | 23:03.81 | 1 | |||
4 | Chatham HS | 23:05.16 | 1 | |||
5 | Morris Hills HS | 23:27.09 | 1 | |||
6 | Kinnelon HS | 23:31.08 | 1 | |||
7 | Villa Walsh Academy | 23:32.24 | 1 | |||
8 | Randolph HS | 23:33.53 | 1 | |||
9 | Morris Knolls HS | 23:40.14 | 1 | |||
10 | West Morris Central HS | 23:43.14 | 1 | |||
11 | Hanover Park HS | 25:22.29 | 1 | |||
12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 26:07.66 | 1 |
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Delbarton School | 18:52.43 | 1 | |||
2 | West Morris Central HS | 18:56.72 | 1 | |||
3 | Mendham HS | 18:58.61 | 1 | |||
4 | Kinnelon HS | 19:13.11 | 1 | |||
5 | Parsippany HS | 19:14.58 | 1 | |||
6 | Madison HS | 19:23.02 | 1 | |||
7 | Montville Twp. HS | 19:34.34 | 1 | |||
8 | Morristown HS | 19:51.85 | 1 | |||
9 | Morris Hills HS | 20:15.67 | 1 | |||
10 | Randolph HS | 20:35.42 | 1 | |||
11 | Morris Knolls HS | 21:00.83 | 1 | |||
12 | Hanover Park HS | 21:14.54 | 1 | |||
13 | Whippany Park HS | 21:29.21 | 1 |
Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Randolph HS | 1:08.33 | 5 | |||
2 | Mendham HS | 1:09.79 | 5 | |||
3 | Morristown HS | 1:10.04 | 4 | |||
4 | Chatham HS | 1:11.52 | 5 | |||
5 | Boonton HS | 1:13.25 | 4 | |||
6 | Roxbury HS | 1:13.65 | 4 | |||
7 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:14.39 | 3 | |||
8 | Whippany Park HS | 1:15.38 | 3 | |||
9 | Kinnelon HS | 1:16.37 | 2 | |||
10 | Morristown-Beard School | 1:16.81 | 2 | |||
11 | Parsippany Hills HS | 1:17.68 | 1 | |||
12 | Villa Walsh Academy | 1:17.72 | 3 | |||
13 | West Morris Central HS | 1:24.94 | 1 |
Boys 4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Randolph HS | 1:04.70 | 4 | |||
2 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:05.15 | 4 | |||
3 | Mendham HS | 1:05.39 | 4 | |||
4 | Morris Hills HS | 1:09.40 | 3 | |||
5 | Morristown HS | 1:09.54 | 3 | |||
6 | Boonton HS | 1:09.96 | 2 | |||
7 | Chatham HS | 1:09.98 | 1 | |||
8 | Kinnelon HS | 1:12.88 | 2 | |||
9 | Whippany Park HS | 1:12.97 | 2 | |||
10 | Delbarton School | 1:13.80 | 3 | |||
11 | Roxbury HS | 1:20.07 | 1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Mount Olive HS | 50.06 | 4 | |||
2 | Morristown HS | 50.36 | 4 | |||
3 | Roxbury HS | 51.30 | 4 | |||
4 | Morris Knolls HS | 51.63 | 4 | |||
5 | Morris Hills HS | 51.86 | 4 | |||
6 | Whippany Park HS | 52.44 | 3 | |||
7 | Mountain Lakes HS | 52.61 | 3 | |||
8 | Chatham HS | 52.77 | 4 | |||
9 | Hanover Park HS | 54.11 | 3 | |||
10 | Dover HS | 54.75 | 1 | |||
11 | Boonton HS | 54.83 | 3 | |||
12 | Morristown-Beard School | 54.92 | 1 | |||
13 | West Morris Central HS | 55.33 | 3 | |||
14 | Randolph HS | 55.59 | 3 | |||
15 | Parsippany Hills HS | 55.83 | 2 | |||
16 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 56.12 | 1 | |||
17 | Kinnelon HS | 56.70 | 2 | |||
18 | Montville Twp. HS | 57.27 | 2 | |||
19 | Morris Catholic HS | 58.58 | 2 |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Morris Hills HS | 43.63 | 4 | |||
2 | Morris Knolls HS | 44.11 | 4 | |||
3 | Roxbury HS | 44.35 | 4 | |||
4 | Randolph HS | 44.59 | 4 | |||
5 | Kinnelon HS | 44.63 | 3 | |||
6 | Mendham HS | 45.09 | 3 | |||
7 | West Morris Central HS | 45.43 | 2 | |||
8 | Boonton HS | 45.59 | 4 | |||
9 | Morristown-Beard School | 46.17 | 1 | |||
10 | Morristown HS | 46.19 | 3 | |||
11 | Morris Catholic HS | 46.55 | 2 | |||
12 | Whippany Park HS | 46.98 | 3 | |||
13 | Pequannock HS | 47.11 | 1 | |||
14 | Chatham HS | 47.33 | 2 | |||
15 | Hanover Park HS | 47.37 | 2 | |||
16 | Dover HS | 48.94 | 2 | |||
17 | Mountain Lakes HS | 50.35 | 1 | |||
18 | Delbarton School | 51.10 | 3 |
Girls Sprint Medley Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Mountain Lakes HS | 4:18.64 | 1 | |||
2 | Morris Hills HS | 4:21.27 | 4 | |||
3 | Morris Catholic HS | 4:24.27 | 4 | |||
4 | Mendham HS | 4:28.59 | 2 | |||
5 | Madison HS | 4:28.66 | 2 | |||
6 | Whippany Park HS | 4:28.95 | 4 | |||
7 | Morris Knolls HS | 4:29.71 | 3 | |||
8 | Parsippany HS | 4:30.57 | 3 | |||
9 | Montville Twp. HS | 4:32.12 | 3 | |||
10 | Roxbury HS | 4:33.52 | 4 | |||
11 | Morristown HS | 4:36.23 | 3 | |||
12 | Randolph HS | 4:37.84 | 4 | |||
13 | Parsippany Hills HS | 4:38.93 | 3 | |||
14 | Chatham HS | 4:42.68 | 3 | |||
15 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 4:47.75 | 1 | |||
16 | West Morris Central HS | 4:50.94 | 2 | |||
17 | Pequannock HS | 4:52.86 | 2 | |||
18 | Hanover Park HS | 4:54.96 | 1 |
Boys Sprint Medley Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Delbarton School | 3:33.31 | 1 | |||
2 | Morris Hills HS | 3:33.60 | 3 | |||
3 | Morris Knolls HS | 3:35.40 | 3 | |||
4 | Randolph HS | 3:36.28 | 3 | |||
5 | Roxbury HS | 3:40.09 | 3 | |||
6 | Morristown HS | 3:41.82 | 3 | |||
7 | Mount Olive HS | 3:41.84 | 2 | |||
8 | Parsippany Hills HS | 3:44.46 | 2 | |||
9 | Pequannock HS | 3:45.63 | 2 | |||
10 | Montville Twp. HS | 3:45.81 | 2 | |||
11 | Mendham HS | 3:50.09 | 2 | |||
12 | Chatham HS | 3:50.23 | 1 | |||
13 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 3:51.60 | 2 | |||
14 | West Morris Central HS | 3:56.54 | 3 | |||
15 | Hanover Park HS | 3:56.97 | 1 | |||
16 | Kinnelon HS | 4:09.49 | 1 | |||
17 | Mountain Lakes HS | 4:12.56 | 1 |
Girls Distance Medley Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Mendham HS | 12:37.28 | 1 | |||
2 | Chatham HS | 13:29.20 | 1 | |||
3 | Mountain Lakes HS | 13:37.51 | 1 | |||
4 | Morris Catholic HS | 13:39.94 | 1 | |||
5 | Roxbury HS | 13:44.66 | 1 | |||
6 | West Morris Central HS | 13:45.91 | 1 | |||
7 | Morristown HS | 13:51.06 | 1 | |||
8 | Morris Knolls HS | 14:13.64 | 1 | |||
9 | Villa Walsh Academy | 14:23.60 | 1 | |||
10 | Mount Olive HS | 14:34.12 | 1 | |||
11 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 14:49.04 | 1 | |||
12 | Hanover Park HS | 14:49.15 | 1 | |||
13 | Morris Hills HS | 14:55.77 | 1 |
Boys Distance Medley Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Chatham HS | 10:32.46 | 1 | |||
2 | Mendham HS | 11:09.81 | 1 | |||
3 | Morristown HS | 11:11.58 | 1 | |||
4 | Roxbury HS | 11:15.99 | 1 | |||
5 | Randolph HS | 11:23.73 | 1 | |||
6 | Mount Olive HS | 11:51.70 | 1 | |||
7 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 11:52.72 | 1 | |||
8 | Mountain Lakes HS | 12:06.00 | 1 | |||
9 | Morris Hills HS | 12:07.87 | 1 | |||
10 | Hanover Park HS | 12:20.41 | 1 | |||
11 | Morris Knolls HS | 12:23.85 | 1 | |||
12 | Kinnelon HS | 12:25.69 | 1 | |||
13 | Morris Catholic HS | 13:36.79 | 1 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Morristown HS | 1:46.09 | 3 | |||
2 | Mount Olive HS | 1:48.39 | 3 | |||
3 | Chatham HS | 1:48.94 | 2 | |||
4 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:51.13 | 3 | |||
5 | Morris Hills HS | 1:51.29 | 2 | |||
6 | Morris Catholic HS | 1:51.61 | 3 | |||
7 | Mendham HS | 1:52.58 | 2 | |||
8 | Montville Twp. HS | 1:52.93 | 2 | |||
9 | Roxbury HS | 1:53.79 | 3 | |||
10 | Randolph HS | 1:55.04 | 2 | |||
11 | Parsippany HS | 1:55.41 | 3 | |||
12 | West Morris Central HS | 1:56.62 | 1 | |||
13 | Pequannock HS | 1:57.83 | 1 | |||
14 | Kinnelon HS | 2:01.32 | 1 |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Morris Hills HS | 1:30.63 | 4 | |||
2 | Randolph HS | 1:32.34 | 4 | |||
3 | Parsippany HS | 1:33.15 | 4 | |||
4 | West Morris Central HS | 1:33.48 | 2 | |||
5 | Mount Olive HS | 1:34.57 | 4 | |||
6 | Whippany Park HS | 1:34.74 | 2 | |||
7 | Mendham HS | 1:34.85 | 4 | |||
8 | Parsippany Hills HS | 1:35.15 | 3 | |||
9 | Boonton HS | 1:36.43 | 3 | |||
10 | Morris Knolls HS | 1:36.58 | 3 | |||
11 | Morristown-Beard School | 1:36.82 | 1 | |||
12 | Delbarton School | 1:37.41 | 3 | |||
13 | Chatham HS | 1:37.70 | 3 | |||
14 | Pequannock HS | 1:38.30 | 1 | |||
15 | Morristown HS | 1:38.45 | 2 | |||
16 | Montville Twp. HS | 1:38.67 | 1 | |||
17 | Madison HS | 1:38.87 | 2 | |||
18 | Kinnelon HS | 1:43.20 | 1 | |||
19 | Mountain Lakes HS | 1:46.67 | 1 |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Chatham HS | 9:54.79 | 1 | |||
2 | Mendham HS | 9:57.97 | 1 | |||
3 | Roxbury HS | 10:29.00 | 1 | |||
4 | Morristown HS | 10:32.96 | 1 | |||
5 | Randolph HS | 10:37.00 | 1 | |||
6 | Morris Hills HS | 10:38.67 | 1 | |||
7 | Villa Walsh Academy | 10:41.33 | 1 | |||
8 | Kinnelon HS | 10:43.49 | 1 | |||
9 | Morris Knolls HS | 10:53.17 | 1 | |||
10 | Mount Olive HS | 10:54.69 | 1 | |||
11 | Pequannock HS | 11:10.98 | 1 | |||
12 | Whippany Park HS | 11:16.93 | 1 | |||
13 | Mountain Lakes HS | 11:53.91 | 1 |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Delbarton School | 8:12.23 | 1 | |||
2 | Morris Knolls HS | 8:21.32 | 1 | |||
3 | Randolph HS | 8:22.59 | 1 | |||
4 | Mount Olive HS | 8:30.28 | 1 | |||
5 | Morris Hills HS | 8:30.81 | 1 | |||
6 | West Morris Central HS | 8:30.92 | 1 | |||
7 | Chatham HS | 8:34.31 | 1 | |||
8 | Roxbury HS | 8:36.30 | 1 | |||
9 | Kinnelon HS | 8:38.66 | 1 | |||
10 | Morristown HS | 8:44.94 | 1 | |||
11 | Montville Twp. HS | 8:49.93 | 1 | |||
12 | Mendham HS | 8:51.75 | 1 | |||
13 | Boonton HS | 9:05.86 | 1 | |||
14 | Whippany Park HS | 9:31.71 | 1 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Chatham HS | 4:07.64 | 3 | |||
2 | Morristown HS | 4:12.11 | 3 | |||
3 | Morris Knolls HS | 4:14.14 | 3 | |||
4 | Mendham HS | 4:14.74 | 3 | |||
5 | Whippany Park HS | 4:17.81 | 1 | |||
6 | Morris Hills HS | 4:19.32 | 2 | |||
7 | Morris Catholic HS | 4:21.86 | 3 | |||
8 | Parsippany Hills HS | 4:22.14 | 2 | |||
9 | West Morris Central HS | 4:23.44 | 2 | |||
10 | Roxbury HS | 4:24.47 | 2 | |||
11 | Kinnelon HS | 4:26.07 | 1 | |||
12 | Villa Walsh Academy | 4:30.93 | 1 | |||
13 | Pequannock HS | 4:37.71 | 1 | |||
14 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 4:44.67 | 1 |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Chatham HS | 3:28.29 | 1 | |||
2 | Randolph HS | 3:29.44 | 3 | |||
3 | Morris Knolls HS | 3:30.63 | 3 | |||
4 | Morris Hills HS | 3:33.04 | 3 | |||
5 | Mendham HS | 3:34.04 | 3 | |||
6 | Kinnelon HS | 3:34.36 | 2 | |||
7 | Pequannock HS | 3:36.43 | 2 | |||
8 | Parsippany Hills HS | 3:37.10 | 1 | |||
9 | Roxbury HS | 3:38.56 | 3 | |||
10 | Mount Olive HS | 3:39.15 | 2 | |||
11 | Whippany Park HS | 3:39.58 | 2 | |||
12 | Morristown HS | 3:40.96 | 3 | |||
13 | Dover HS | 3:44.72 | 1 | |||
14 | Delbarton School | 3:48.23 | 2 | |||
15 | Mountain Lakes HS | 4:06.24 | 1 |
Girls High Jump
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Elsa Spoor | 11 | Chatham HS | 5-2 | 1 | |
2 | Alexandra Haefele | 12 | Boonton HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
2 | Jillian Nestor | 10 | West Morris Central HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
2 | Jordan Robinson | 12 | Morristown HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
5 | Alison Angley | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 4-10 | 1 | |
5 | Ella Corigliano | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 4-10 | 1 | |
7 | Ava Derr | 11 | Boonton HS | 4-8 | 1 | |
7 | Lauren McGowan | 12 | Roxbury HS | 4-8 | 1 | |
7 | Isabel Russo | 10 | Chatham HS | 4-8 | 1 | |
10 | lydia stepanenko | 10 | West Morris Central HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Vivian Barry | 11 | Randolph HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Sarah Bona | 12 | Randolph HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Mazzy Cirinelli | 12 | Boonton HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Morgan Donus | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Emma Guerard | 10 | Whippany Park HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Jesse Kramer | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Reilly Opper | 10 | Roxbury HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Kiley Shatzel | 9 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
10 | Maya Summerville | 10 | Morristown HS | 4-6 | 1 | |
20 | Lauren Alley | 12 | Randolph HS | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Madeline Balogh | 11 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Julianna Caruso | 9 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Mia Corigliano | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Raidah Karriem | 9 | Morristown-Beard School | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Alexis Merola | 12 | Roxbury HS | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Sophie Tannen | 12 | Morristown-Beard School | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Ellie Treacy | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 4-3 | 1 | |
20 | Mira Venugopal | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 4-3 | 1 | |
29 | Laura Adrignolo | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Olivia Capala | 9 | Morris Knolls HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Nikki Davidson | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Chloe Higgins | 10 | Morristown-Beard School | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Jaillah Lyle | 9 | Morristown HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Emily O'Dell | 9 | Morris Knolls HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Avery Poruczynski | 12 | Villa Walsh Academy | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Alexandra Robelo | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Grace Monks | 11 | Chatham HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Rebecca Rosen | 9 | Montville Twp. HS | 4-0 | 1 | |
29 | Lorelei Woodlee | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 4-0 | 1 |
Boys High Jump
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Jeffrey Cianfrocca | 12 | Delbarton School | 6-7 | 1 | |
2 | Ethan Volante | 11 | Boonton HS | 6-2 | 1 | |
3 | Sean Davies | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 6-0 | 1 | |
4 | Ibrahim Fall | 12 | Boonton HS | 5-10 | 1 | |
4 | Brandon McKeon | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 5-10 | 1 | |
4 | John Robinson | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 5-10 | 1 | |
7 | Jack Tracy | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 5-8 | 1 | |
7 | Brian Walsh | 11 | Mendham HS | 5-8 | 1 | |
9 | Joseph Ciottone | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 5-6 | 1 | |
9 | Jason Meza | 10 | Morristown HS | 5-6 | 1 | |
9 | CJ Moore | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 5-6 | 1 | |
9 | Aidin Stack | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 5-6 | 1 | |
9 | Luke Traverso | 12 | Randolph HS | 5-6 | 1 | |
14 | Austen Kivler | 10 | Delbarton School | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Oliver Bach | 11 | Chatham HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Zion Baitey | 11 | Morristown HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Jaycen Burke | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Brendan Cox | 12 | Randolph HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | William Crean | 10 | Morristown HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Michael DePasquale | 11 | Chatham HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Ryan Gorman | 10 | West Morris Central HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Matthew Laux | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Connor Markovski | 10 | Morris Hills HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Nate Prater | 12 | Boonton HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Justice Truesdale | 9 | Morris Hills HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Austin Zhu | 11 | Randolph HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | Emmett Glennon | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
14 | J.T. Casarico | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 5-3 | 1 | |
29 | Aidan Barber | 9 | Delbarton School | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Sultan Almosbeh | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Kurt DeChiaro | 11 | West Morris Central HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Adley Dorestant | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Harrison Garman | 11 | Chatham HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Jonathan Gomez | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Jason Kahn | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Michael Knaack | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Aidan Lowry | 11 | Mendham HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Sam Szczepanski | 10 | Mendham HS | 5-0 | 1 | |
29 | Ahmad Gaber | 12 | Montville Twp. HS | 5-0 | 1 |
Girls Shot Put
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Willow Bradley | 12 | Roxbury HS | 35-1.75 | 1 | |
2 | Danielle Meribe | 11 | Roxbury HS | 34-5.50 | 1 | |
3 | Khyaira Thorpe | 11 | Randolph HS | 32-6 | 1 | |
4 | Ariyana Jackson | 11 | Randolph HS | 32-0 | 1 | |
5 | Maddie Smith | 11 | West Morris Central HS | 31-7 | 1 | |
6 | Sarah Bona | 12 | Randolph HS | 31-4 | 1 | |
7 | Juliana Behringer | 9 | Hanover Park HS | 31-3.25 | 1 | |
8 | Isabella D'Alessio | 11 | Pequannock HS | 30-0 | 1 | |
9 | Samantha Gordon | 12 | Pequannock HS | 29-6.75 | 1 | |
10 | Marie Torode | 9 | Roxbury HS | 29-5.25 | 1 | |
11 | Grace Tortorella | 12 | Chatham HS | 29-0.50 | 1 | |
12 | Maya Laterza | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 28-9 | 1 | |
13 | Erica Saladino | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 28-6 | 1 | |
14 | Leila Torres | 10 | Boonton HS | 28-5.25 | 1 | |
15 | Elle Hebbelinck | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 28-4.50 | 1 | |
16 | Carly Schweighardt | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 28-4.25 | 1 | |
17 | Sera Karanja | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 28-3 | 1 | |
18 | Mackenzie Wilson | 11 | Chatham HS | 28-0.75 | 1 | |
19 | Jillian Smith | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 27-6.75 | 1 | |
20 | Raquel Lofton | 12 | Morristown HS | 27-5.50 | 1 | |
21 | Kaitlyn Counterman | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 27-5 | 1 | |
22 | Tenisha Green | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 27-2 | 1 | |
23 | Jess Stubbs | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 26-8.25 | 1 | |
24 | Megan Gibbs | 11 | Boonton HS | 26-6 | 1 | |
25 | Samantha McKinney | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 26-4 | 1 | |
26 | Sarah Lovelsmith | 10 | Morristown HS | 25-6.25 | 1 | |
27 | Angelissa Gutierrez | 11 | Morristown HS | 25-5 | 1 | |
28 | Alexandra Giannetto | 10 | Pequannock HS | 25-4 | 1 | |
29 | Danielle Enemuo | 9 | Morris Catholic HS | 25-3.75 | 1 | |
30 | Margaret Flanagan | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 25-2 | 1 | |
31 | Brielle DeNunzio | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 24-10.50 | 1 | |
32 | Ellie Treacy | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 24-9.50 | 1 | |
33 | Lily Auer | 11 | Chatham HS | 24-6.75 | 1 | |
34 | Ava Romer | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 24-5.75 | 1 | |
35 | Grazielle Bravo | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 24-4 | 1 | |
36 | Elizabeth Jones | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 24-3 | 1 | |
37 | Jesse Kramer | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 24-0.50 | 1 | |
38 | Erianne Thomas-Martin | 12 | Parsippany HS | 23-10.25 | 1 | |
39 | Ava Fragomeni | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 23-8 | 1 | |
40 | Angela Winters | 9 | Kinnelon HS | 23-6.25 | 1 | |
41 | Karyme Hernandez | 12 | Dover HS | 23-5.50 | 1 | |
42 | Emily Cifello | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 23-5 | 1 | |
43 | Marisa Dipaolo | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 23-4.25 | 1 | |
44 | Leanne Gregory | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 23-3.50 | 1 | |
45 | Emanuela Aleksovska | 10 | Boonton HS | 23-1 | 1 | |
46 | Marissa Kosco | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 22-9.50 | 1 | |
47 | Lisaury Correa Ruiz | 11 | Dover HS | 22-9 | 1 | |
48 | Kimberly Gambrell | 9 | Morris Hills HS | 22-8 | 1 | |
49 | Irem Ucar | 11 | Parsippany HS | 22-5 | 1 | |
50 | Lola Ricciardelli | 11 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 22-1 | 1 | |
51 | Laure Thomas | 9 | Mount Olive HS | 21-11.75 | 1 | |
52 | Emma Kosc | 11 | Villa Walsh Academy | 21-7.50 | 1 | |
53 | Gabriella Bukwich | 9 | Parsippany HS | 20-4 | 1 | |
54 | Gabriela Soeiro | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 19-7 | 1 | |
55 | Iyonna Williams | 9 | Dover HS | 19-6 | 1 | |
56 | Kezia Feales | Morris Catholic HS | 18-6 | 1 | ||
57 | Jada James | 11 | Morris Catholic HS | 17-2.25 | 1 |
Boys Shot Put
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Nicholas Frattina | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 55-9.50 | 1 | |
2 | Dreveon Eddleman | 12 | Morris Catholic HS | 48-5 | 1 | |
3 | Ikechukwu Nnaeto | 12 | Delbarton School | 47-10.50 | 1 | |
4 | Nigel McSween | 11 | Delbarton School | 46-6.50 | 1 | |
5 | Raymond Lara | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 46-5.50 | 1 | |
6 | Darian Ghahary | 12 | Randolph HS | 43-8.50 | 1 | |
7 | Charles Zaybekian | 12 | Mendham HS | 43-4.75 | 1 | |
8 | Nicholas Scanzera | 11 | Randolph HS | 42-6 | 1 | |
9 | Oliver Zhang | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 41-3.75 | 1 | |
10 | Amir Everson | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 40-8.50 | 1 | |
10 | Wade Malaniak | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 40-8.50 | 1 | |
12 | Adrian Pierre | 11 | Delbarton School | 40-6.25 | 1 | |
13 | Christopher Tlatelpa | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 40-2.50 | 1 | |
14 | Braeden Carri | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 39-10.50 | 1 | |
15 | Thomas Loia | 12 | Randolph HS | 39-6.50 | 1 | |
16 | Hans Oliver Bastien | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 39-4.25 | 1 | |
17 | Ben Moctezuma | 12 | Dover HS | 37-11 | 1 | |
18 | Jake Van Slooten | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 37-9 | 1 | |
19 | Charlie Hurd | 10 | Boonton HS | 36-11.50 | 1 | |
20 | Keith Manansala | 10 | Morris Hills HS | 36-8.75 | 1 | |
21 | Aniello Vacchiano | 11 | Madison HS | 36-7.50 | 1 | |
22 | Dean Campiglia | 10 | Roxbury HS | 36-6.75 | 1 | |
23 | David Ruggiero | 11 | Chatham HS | 36-5.50 | 1 | |
24 | Connor Daly | 11 | West Morris Central HS | 36-3 | 1 | |
25 | Evan Goetz | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 36-1.50 | 1 | |
26 | Nicholas Muha | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 36-0.50 | 1 | |
27 | Drew Cembrinski | 12 | Mendham HS | 35-11 | 1 | |
28 | Matthew Napolitano | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 35-7.75 | 1 | |
29 | Frank Garruto | 12 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 35-7.50 | 1 | |
30 | Michael Cortright | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 35-6.75 | 1 | |
31 | Stephen Updegrove | 12 | Pequannock HS | 35-2.25 | 1 | |
32 | Sepanta Samani | 11 | Chatham HS | 35-1.75 | 1 | |
33 | Alex Cirigliano | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 35-1 | 1 | |
34 | Ricky Manning | 9 | Hanover Park HS | 34-10.75 | 1 | |
35 | Nathaniel Rosa | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 34-8 | 1 | |
36 | Nicholas Terrero | 11 | Roxbury HS | 34-0.50 | 1 | |
37 | Daniel Chavez | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 33-11.50 | 1 | |
38 | Giakoby Hills | 10 | Morristown HS | 33-6.75 | 1 | |
39 | Justin Haight | 12 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 33-2 | 1 | |
39 | Connor Richardson | 10 | Morristown HS | 33-2 | 1 | |
41 | Jason Kahn | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 33-0.75 | 1 | |
42 | William Knapp | 10 | Roxbury HS | 33-0.50 | 1 | |
43 | Jad Duval | 10 | Dover HS | 32-8 | 1 | |
44 | Matthew Wang | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 32-7.50 | 1 | |
45 | Sergio Ibarra | 12 | Dover HS | 32-7 | 1 | |
46 | Andreas Panagos | 10 | Madison HS | 32-5.25 | 1 | |
47 | Carson Winters | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 32-2.25 | 1 | |
48 | Cole Vas | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 32-0.75 | 1 | |
49 | Ryan Winters | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 31-10.50 | 1 | |
50 | Carlton Merson | 10 | Madison HS | 31-9.75 | 1 | |
51 | Michael Cowhig | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 31-5 | 1 | |
52 | Aaron Andino | 11 | Morristown HS | 31-3.75 | 1 | |
53 | TJ Mackessy | 12 | Chatham HS | 30-9 | 1 | |
54 | Noah Kaplan | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 30-4.50 | 1 | |
55 | Jeffrey Stupski | 12 | Pequannock HS | 29-7.25 | 1 | |
56 | Nicholas Streisant | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 29-5.50 | 1 | |
57 | Nolan Beck | 11 | Mendham HS | 29-2 | 1 | |
58 | Jeremy Roller | 11 | Boonton HS | 27-10.75 | 1 | |
59 | Matthew Reinhart | 9 | Morris Catholic HS | 25-9.50 | 1 | |
60 | Cooper Ferguson | 9 | Morris Catholic HS | 24-3.25 | 1 | |
61 | Ethan Volante | 11 | Boonton HS | 23-2 | 1 | |
62 | Marchello Fiorentino | 9 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 19-10.75 | 1 |
Boys Javelin Throw
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Gabriel Dokus | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 152-4 | 1 | |
2 | Brian DeLorenzo | 12 | Randolph HS | 148-7 | 1 | |
3 | Jeffrey Stupski | 12 | Pequannock HS | 145-3 | 1 | |
4 | Nick Arnau | 12 | Pequannock HS | 143-9 | 1 | |
5 | Ryan Mohr | 11 | Randolph HS | 139-9 | 1 | |
6 | Christopher Tlatelpa | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 139-7 | 1 | |
7 | Liam Kessel | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 131-9 | 1 | |
8 | Niko Fox | 12 | Randolph HS | 131-4 | 1 | |
9 | Cesar Hernandez | 12 | Boonton HS | 129-9 | 1 | |
10 | Luke Pike | 11 | Chatham HS | 129-3 | 1 | |
11 | Shane Norvis | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 127-5 | 1 | |
12 | Oliver Zhang | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 126-3 | 1 | |
13 | Winston Roos | 12 | Chatham HS | 126-1 | 1 | |
14 | Ben Moctezuma | 12 | Dover HS | 125-8 | 1 | |
15 | Nick Tether | 11 | Chatham HS | 125-4 | 1 | |
16 | Cole Vas | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 124-0 | 1 | |
17 | Ricky Manning | 9 | Hanover Park HS | 123-9 | 1 | |
18 | Evan Goetz | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 123-6 | 1 | |
19 | Jacob Iacono | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 122-9 | 1 | |
20 | Alex Profito | 11 | Mendham HS | 122-0 | 1 | |
21 | Jake Van Slooten | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 121-0 | 1 | |
22 | Aidan Van Sickle | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 120-10 | 1 | |
23 | Andrew Frederick | 12 | Morristown HS | 119-7 | 1 | |
24 | Jacob Klug | 12 | Delbarton School | 119-6 | 1 | |
25 | Jalen Blake | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 119-1 | 1 | |
25 | Charles Mikula | 12 | Delbarton School | 119-1 | 1 | |
27 | Sean Davies | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 118-8 | 1 | |
28 | Jonathan Hart | 12 | Madison HS | 117-7 | 1 | |
29 | Jacob Roby | 12 | Pequannock HS | 117-6 | 1 | |
30 | Cameron Getsinger | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 116-0 | 1 | |
31 | Braylon Moore | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 115-0 | 1 | |
32 | Ryan Pace | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 114-8 | 1 | |
33 | Patrek Abdou | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 113-3 | 1 | |
34 | Ethan Early | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 111-10 | 1 | |
35 | Dylan Krajkovich | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 111-1 | 1 | |
36 | David Lutz | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 111-0 | 1 | |
37 | Wyatt Lieto | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 110-9 | 1 | |
38 | Harrison Voyles | 10 | Mendham HS | 110-8 | 1 | |
39 | Adam Lees | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 110-4 | 1 | |
40 | Charlie Hurd | 10 | Boonton HS | 109-11 | 1 | |
41 | Elliott Petr | 10 | Morristown HS | 109-2 | 1 | |
42 | Keith Manansala | 10 | Morris Hills HS | 108-7 | 1 | |
43 | Joseph Kovach | 12 | Roxbury HS | 108-2 | 1 | |
44 | Lukas Epitropakis | 12 | Mendham HS | 107-7 | 1 | |
45 | Daniel Cama | 10 | Morristown HS | 106-9 | 1 | |
46 | Efrain Shao | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 105-1 | 1 | |
47 | Matthew Chmielewski | 9 | Montville Twp. HS | 104-5 | 1 | |
47 | Jad Duval | 10 | Dover HS | 104-5 | 1 | |
49 | Henrik Hamilton | 11 | Madison HS | 104-0 | 1 | |
50 | Patrick Lazarus | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 103-6 | 1 | |
51 | Tyler Dean | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 103-2 | 1 | |
52 | William Knapp | 10 | Roxbury HS | 103-0 | 1 | |
53 | Tristen Miscia | 11 | Morristown-Beard School | 101-3 | 1 | |
54 | Sergio Ibarra | 12 | Dover HS | 96-11 | 1 | |
55 | Daniel Janevski | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 96-0 | 1 | |
56 | Cooper Sunberg | 9 | Roxbury HS | 93-6 | 1 | |
57 | Luis Jimenez | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 93-0 | 1 | |
58 | Victor Gonzalez | 12 | Boonton HS | 90-6 | 1 | |
59 | Justin Slabaugh | 11 | Delbarton School | 89-7 | 1 | |
60 | Christopher Tyler | 10 | Morris Hills HS | 86-10 | 1 | |
61 | Marcus Porraro | 12 | Morristown-Beard School | 82-0 | 1 | |
62 | Gabriel Prusan | 9 | Morristown-Beard School | 51-3 | 1 |
Girls Javelin Throw
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Maya Laterza | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 112-5 | 1 | |
2 | Isabella D'Alessio | 11 | Pequannock HS | 97-8 | 1 | |
3 | Juliana Behringer | 9 | Hanover Park HS | 97-0 | 1 | |
4 | Ella Izzi | 10 | Roxbury HS | 96-0 | 1 | |
5 | Samantha Gordon | 12 | Pequannock HS | 95-2 | 1 | |
6 | Meredith Weiner | 12 | Madison HS | 94-4 | 1 | |
7 | Jacqueline Williams | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 92-10 | 1 | |
8 | Ariyana Jackson | 11 | Randolph HS | 90-5 | 1 | |
9 | Jordan Saybe | 12 | Randolph HS | 88-5 | 1 | |
10 | Sara Tarkanpour | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 87-0 | 1 | |
11 | Ava Failla | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 85-6 | 1 | |
12 | Zhalae Daneshvari | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 84-9 | 1 | |
13 | Gabriella Bukwich | 9 | Parsippany HS | 84-0 | 1 | |
14 | Sarah Bona | 12 | Randolph HS | 83-11 | 1 | |
15 | Alexandra Giannetto | 10 | Pequannock HS | 83-9 | 1 | |
16 | Leila Galarza | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 83-8 | 1 | |
17 | Giovanna DeCrescenzo | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 83-3 | 1 | |
18 | Sarah Lovelsmith | 10 | Morristown HS | 82-10 | 1 | |
19 | Victoria Cesaro | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 82-7 | 1 | |
20 | Mazzy Cirinelli | 12 | Boonton HS | 82-6 | 1 | |
21 | Erica Saladino | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 82-5 | 1 | |
22 | Dea Ellis | 11 | Parsippany HS | 81-0 | 1 | |
23 | Maddie Smith | 11 | West Morris Central HS | 78-2 | 1 | |
24 | Alexandra Jurow | 11 | Parsippany Hills HS | 76-3 | 1 | |
25 | Carrie Redwood | 9 | Morris Hills HS | 75-11 | 1 | |
26 | Jillian Smith | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 74-8 | 1 | |
27 | Mia Giglio | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 74-2 | 1 | |
28 | Marie Torode | 9 | Roxbury HS | 73-10 | 1 | |
29 | Tracy Huang | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 72-8 | 1 | |
30 | Zoe Baumann | 12 | Madison HS | 71-10 | 1 | |
31 | Gaby Orama | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 71-1 | 1 | |
32 | Francesca Orentas | 10 | Chatham HS | 70-11 | 1 | |
33 | Kaitlyn McGowan | 12 | Roxbury HS | 70-7 | 1 | |
34 | Angela Winters | 9 | Kinnelon HS | 70-5 | 1 | |
34 | Samantha McKinney | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 70-5 | 1 | |
36 | Angelissa Gutierrez | 11 | Morristown HS | 69-1 | 1 | |
37 | Raquel Lofton | 12 | Morristown HS | 68-1 | 1 | |
38 | Erin Redmond | 9 | Chatham HS | 67-9 | 1 | |
39 | Alexandra Kuchavik | 9 | Mountain Lakes HS | 67-0 | 1 | |
40 | Karyme Hernandez | 12 | Dover HS | 66-10 | 1 | |
41 | Averi Zitelli | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 66-8 | 1 | |
42 | Lisaury Correa Ruiz | 11 | Dover HS | 65-4 | 1 | |
43 | Marissa Kosco | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 64-11 | 1 | |
44 | Skylar Walters | 12 | Madison HS | 63-10 | 1 | |
45 | Victoria Garcia | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 63-8 | 1 | |
46 | Jesse Kramer | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 62-4 | 1 | |
47 | Emanuela Aleksovska | 10 | Boonton HS | 61-4 | 1 | |
48 | Ellie Treacy | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 60-10 | 1 | |
49 | Sophia Redmond | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 60-7 | 1 | |
50 | Irem Ucar | 11 | Parsippany HS | 59-10 | 1 | |
51 | Megan Gibbs | 11 | Boonton HS | 58-10 | 1 | |
52 | Laure Thomas | 9 | Mount Olive HS | 58-7 | 1 | |
53 | caitlin ashburn | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 56-3 | 1 | |
54 | Emma Kosc | 11 | Villa Walsh Academy | 56-2 | 1 | |
55 | Grazielle Bravo | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 55-10 | 1 | |
55 | Ava Fragomeni | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 55-10 | 1 | |
57 | Mia Foer | 10 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 55-7 | 1 | |
58 | Elizabeth Tamarelli | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 55-5 | 1 | |
59 | Daniela Tinajero | 9 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 55-0 | 1 | |
60 | Sydney Fraser | 10 | Chatham HS | 54-4 | 1 | |
61 | Shenya Cargill | 11 | Dover HS | 44-9 | 1 | |
62 | Leanne Gregory | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 40-9 | 1 | |
63 | Margaret Flanagan | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 39-6 | 1 |
Girls Long Jump
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Erin Finley | 12 | Randolph HS | 17-4 | 1 | |
2 | Danielle Meribe | 11 | Roxbury HS | 17-0 | 1 | |
3 | Ariyana Jackson | 11 | Randolph HS | 16-7 | 1 | |
4 | Adannia Agbo | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 16-6.50 | 1 | |
5 | Gina Socolich | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 16-6 | 1 | |
6 | Jordan Robinson | 12 | Morristown HS | 16-5.50 | 1 | |
7 | Bayliss Simon | 12 | Morristown HS | 16-4.50 | 1 | |
8 | Vonya Gould | 10 | Morris Catholic HS | 16-4 | 1 | |
9 | Alicia Jones | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 16-2 | 1 | |
10 | Morgan Ryerson | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 15-8 | 1 | |
10 | Morgan Summer | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 15-8 | 1 | |
12 | Kathleen Mulligan | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 15-7 | 1 | |
13 | Jillian Nestor | 10 | West Morris Central HS | 15-4 | 1 | |
14 | Alexandra Robelo | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 15-3.50 | 1 | |
15 | Anna Giannotti | 12 | Morris Catholic HS | 15-3 | 1 | |
16 | Vivian Barry | 11 | Randolph HS | 15-2 | 1 | |
16 | Lucia Ludlum | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 15-2 | 1 | |
16 | Emma Sweeney | 11 | Morristown HS | 15-2 | 1 | |
19 | Mary Swarts | 9 | Mendham HS | 14-11 | 1 | |
20 | Madelyn Epstein | 10 | Morris Hills HS | 14-10 | 1 | |
21 | Julia Coyne | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 14-9 | 1 | |
22 | Amanda Imhauser | 12 | Morris Catholic HS | 14-8.50 | 1 | |
23 | Alexandra Haefele | 12 | Boonton HS | 14-8 | 1 | |
24 | Nicolette Alstede | 12 | Roxbury HS | 14-6.50 | 1 | |
25 | Seleyna Bautista | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 14-5 | 1 | |
25 | Gabriella Petrucci | 10 | Mendham HS | 14-5 | 1 | |
27 | Cassidy Marfisi | 11 | Parsippany Hills HS | 14-3.50 | 1 | |
28 | Haven Miscia | 9 | Morristown-Beard School | 14-3 | 1 | |
29 | Meghan Heid | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 14-1.50 | 1 | |
30 | Mazzy Cirinelli | 12 | Boonton HS | 14-0 | 1 | |
30 | Sierra Turner | 9 | Montville Twp. HS | 14-0 | 1 | |
32 | Nicole Rider | 10 | Whippany Park HS | 13-11 | 1 | |
33 | Alison Angley | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 13-10.50 | 1 | |
34 | Sophia Vail | 11 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 13-9 | 1 | |
35 | Kaitlyn Duras | 9 | Roxbury HS | 13-8 | 1 | |
36 | Julia Schoenbrodt | 10 | Mendham HS | 13-7.50 | 1 | |
37 | J'Meeyah White | 12 | Morristown-Beard School | 13-6.75 | 1 | |
38 | Sky Lee | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 13-5 | 1 | |
39 | Anya Sadowski | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 13-4 | 1 | |
40 | Michelle Estacio | 11 | Dover HS | 13-2 | 1 | |
40 | Anastazha Lane | 10 | Dover HS | 13-2 | 1 | |
42 | Katie Cifelli | 10 | Boonton HS | 12-10 | 1 | |
43 | Lula Duda | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 12-8 | 1 | |
44 | Shea Porada | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 12-7.50 | 1 | |
45 | Erin Reade | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 12-5.50 | 1 | |
46 | Ava Romer | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 12-4 | 1 | |
47 | Claire Daly | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 12-2 | 1 | |
48 | Grace Corteil | 12 | Morristown-Beard School | 12-1.50 | 1 | |
49 | Shenya Cargill | 11 | Dover HS | 11-6 | 1 | |
50 | Rebecca Rosen | 9 | Montville Twp. HS | 11-1 | 1 | |
51 | Alicia Rosato | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 10-2 | 1 | |
52 | AnnaRose To | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 9-5.50 | 1 |
Boys Long Jump
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Frank Zarro | 12 | Randolph HS | 22-0 | 1 | |
2 | Brett Reid | 11 | Parsippany HS | 21-10 | 1 | |
3 | Anthony Thulin | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 21-7.50 | 1 | |
4 | Solomon McGriff | 12 | Roxbury HS | 21-2 | 1 | |
4 | Tristen Miscia | 11 | Morristown-Beard School | 21-2 | 1 | |
6 | Luke Traverso | 12 | Randolph HS | 20-5.75 | 1 | |
7 | Liam Kessel | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 20-4.75 | 1 | |
8 | Jalani Joseph | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 20-4 | 1 | |
9 | Ibrahim Fall | 12 | Boonton HS | 20-3 | 1 | |
10 | Brian Walsh | 11 | Mendham HS | 20-0.25 | 1 | |
11 | Sanjay Manikantan | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 20-0 | 1 | |
11 | Brandon McKeon | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 20-0 | 1 | |
11 | Sheldon Agyemang | 11 | Parsippany HS | 20-0 | 1 | |
14 | Spencer Anderson | 10 | Morristown-Beard School | 19-9.75 | 1 | |
15 | Marcus Black Taylor | 11 | Morristown HS | 19-7 | 1 | |
16 | Joshua Babe | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 19-6 | 1 | |
17 | Ryan Donnelly | 10 | Roxbury HS | 19-4.50 | 1 | |
18 | Eunwoo Hahm | 11 | Boonton HS | 19-4.25 | 1 | |
19 | Michael Delgallego-Fico | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 19-3.50 | 1 | |
20 | Joseph Ciottone | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 19-3 | 1 | |
21 | Andrew Zwillman | 12 | Randolph HS | 18-10.50 | 1 | |
22 | Brandon Morales | 10 | Roxbury HS | 18-9.75 | 1 | |
23 | Kaye Stevenson | 12 | Chatham HS | 18-9 | 1 | |
23 | Ethan Volante | 11 | Boonton HS | 18-9 | 1 | |
25 | Milton Walton | 12 | Mendham HS | 18-8.50 | 1 | |
26 | Noah Bisrat Fesseha | 11 | Delbarton School | 18-8 | 1 | |
27 | Nikolai Samuylov | 11 | Dover HS | 18-7.50 | 1 | |
28 | Sebastian Morey | 11 | Parsippany HS | 18-6 | 1 | |
29 | Ryan Wong | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 18-4.75 | 1 | |
30 | James Everett | 11 | Morris Catholic HS | 18-2.50 | 1 | |
31 | Matt Kispert | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 18-0.50 | 1 | |
31 | Kahleed Sutherland | 11 | Morristown HS | 18-0.50 | 1 | |
33 | Aidan Lowry | 11 | Mendham HS | 17-10 | 1 | |
33 | Elijah Bastos | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 17-10 | 1 | |
35 | Jonathan Gomez | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 17-9 | 1 | |
36 | Derek Luttenberger | 10 | Pequannock HS | 17-8 | 1 | |
37 | Edward Gorman | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 17-6 | 1 | |
38 | James Abboud | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 17-5.50 | 1 | |
38 | Jovan Avena | 11 | Pequannock HS | 17-5.50 | 1 | |
40 | Jason Grzymala | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 17-5 | 1 | |
41 | daniel Jedrzejczyk | 12 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 17-2 | 1 | |
41 | Ted Joel | 11 | Chatham HS | 17-2 | 1 | |
43 | Michael Hoppes | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 17-1.50 | 1 | |
43 | Terence Bernado | 12 | Montville Twp. HS | 17-1.50 | 1 | |
45 | Trevor Hennebery | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 17-1 | 1 | |
45 | Matt Loprete | 12 | Morristown-Beard School | 17-1 | 1 | |
47 | Gavin Antrobus | 11 | Morris Catholic HS | 17-0 | 1 | |
48 | Michael DePasquale | 11 | Chatham HS | 16-10.50 | 1 | |
49 | Austen Kivler | 10 | Delbarton School | 16-9 | 1 | |
50 | Kurt DeChiaro | 11 | West Morris Central HS | 16-8 | 1 | |
51 | Robert McGinnis | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 16-3.50 | 1 | |
51 | Aldair Moran | 9 | Dover HS | 16-3.50 | 1 | |
51 | Chase Baran | 12 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 16-3.50 | 1 | |
54 | William Crean | 10 | Morristown HS | 16-3.25 | 1 | |
55 | Stanford David | 11 | Morris Catholic HS | 16-2.50 | 1 | |
56 | Jakub Ligas | 10 | Pequannock HS | 16-2 | 1 | |
57 | Derick Canales | 10 | Dover HS | 16-0.50 | 1 | |
58 | Sean Davies | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 15-9.50 | 1 | |
59 | Mark Balogh | 9 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 15-8.25 | 1 | |
60 | Emmett Glennon | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 15-6.50 | 1 | |
61 | Connor Ziolkowski | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 15-3.50 | 1 | |
62 | Matthew Lukowski | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 15-3 | 1 | |
63 | Daniel Getts | 12 | Hanover Park HS | 14-11 | 1 | |
64 | Abdiel Perde | 10 | Delbarton School | 14-10 | 1 | |
65 | Daniel Dippold | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 14-7.50 | 1 |
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Danielle Meribe | 11 | Roxbury HS | 118-11 | 1 | |
2 | Samantha Gordon | 12 | Pequannock HS | 106-8 | 1 | |
3 | Erica Saladino | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 100-3 | 1 | |
4 | Willow Bradley | 12 | Roxbury HS | 96-3 | 1 | |
5 | Maddie Smith | 11 | West Morris Central HS | 95-8 | 1 | |
6 | Isabella D'Alessio | 11 | Pequannock HS | 95-5 | 1 | |
7 | Tracy Huang | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 88-8 | 1 | |
8 | Carly Schweighardt | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 88-5 | 1 | |
9 | Khyaira Thorpe | 11 | Randolph HS | 87-10 | 1 | |
10 | Maya Laterza | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 86-1 | 1 | |
11 | Juliana Behringer | 9 | Hanover Park HS | 85-5 | 1 | |
12 | Angelissa Gutierrez | 11 | Morristown HS | 85-0 | 1 | |
13 | Alexandra Jurow | 11 | Parsippany Hills HS | 84-9 | 1 | |
14 | Danielle Enemuo | 9 | Morris Catholic HS | 81-0 | 1 | |
15 | Elle Hebbelinck | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 80-3 | 1 | |
16 | Margaret Flanagan | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 79-11 | 1 | |
17 | Leanne Gregory | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 79-5 | 1 | |
18 | J'Meeyah White | 12 | Morristown-Beard School | 79-0 | 1 | |
19 | Marisa Dipaolo | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 78-9 | 1 | |
20 | Sarah Lovelsmith | 10 | Morristown HS | 78-3 | 1 | |
20 | Ella Izzi | 10 | Roxbury HS | 78-3 | 1 | |
22 | Tenisha Green | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 77-11 | 1 | |
23 | Leila Galarza | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 75-10 | 1 | |
23 | Ellie Treacy | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 75-10 | 1 | |
25 | Leila Torres | 10 | Boonton HS | 74-1 | 1 | |
26 | Ava Failla | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 73-9 | 1 | |
27 | Alexandra Giannetto | 10 | Pequannock HS | 73-8 | 1 | |
28 | Emma Kosc | 11 | Villa Walsh Academy | 73-7 | 1 | |
29 | Aiyana Hobbs | 10 | Morristown-Beard School | 73-4 | 1 | |
30 | Emanuela Aleksovska | 10 | Boonton HS | 71-4 | 1 | |
31 | Zoe Baumann | 12 | Madison HS | 71-2 | 1 | |
32 | Skylar Walters | 12 | Madison HS | 70-9 | 1 | |
33 | Raquel Lofton | 12 | Morristown HS | 70-7 | 1 | |
34 | Erianne Thomas-Martin | 12 | Parsippany HS | 69-8 | 1 | |
35 | Irem Ucar | 11 | Parsippany HS | 69-3 | 1 | |
36 | Egbefe Omanzone | 11 | Morristown-Beard School | 68-7 | 1 | |
37 | Emily Cifello | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 68-4 | 1 | |
38 | Jillian Smith | 9 | West Morris Central HS | 67-11 | 1 | |
39 | Isabella Crosson | 10 | Randolph HS | 67-7 | 1 | |
40 | Joyada Darby | 12 | Parsippany HS | 67-2 | 1 | |
40 | Kimberly Gambrell | 9 | Morris Hills HS | 67-2 | 1 | |
42 | Baker Carroll | 11 | Chatham HS | 66-11 | 1 | |
43 | Brielle Jones | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 66-10 | 1 | |
44 | Lisaury Correa Ruiz | 11 | Dover HS | 65-10 | 1 | |
45 | Jesse Kramer | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 65-3 | 1 | |
46 | Marissa Kosco | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 65-0 | 1 | |
47 | Laure Thomas | 9 | Mount Olive HS | 64-10 | 1 | |
48 | Ava Fragomeni | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 64-8 | 1 | |
49 | Mia Giglio | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 64-6 | 1 | |
50 | Carly Albanese | 10 | Chatham HS | 64-3 | 1 | |
51 | Caroline O'Callaghan | 10 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 62-6 | 1 | |
52 | Sera Karanja | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 62-0 | 1 | |
52 | Samantha McKinney | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 62-0 | 1 | |
52 | Meredith Weiner | 12 | Madison HS | 62-0 | 1 | |
55 | Megan Gibbs | 11 | Boonton HS | 61-10 | 1 | |
56 | Antoinetta Vecchione | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 61-2 | 1 | |
57 | Gabriela Martinez | 11 | Randolph HS | 58-1 | 1 | |
58 | Hailey Jani | 10 | Parsippany Hills HS | 57-10 | 1 | |
59 | Shenya Cargill | 11 | Dover HS | 57-1 | 1 | |
60 | Merrick Thibault | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 55-11 | 1 | |
61 | Karyme Hernandez | 12 | Dover HS | 55-7 | 1 | |
62 | Mia Foer | 10 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 55-5 | 1 | |
63 | Mackenzie Wilson | 11 | Chatham HS | 54-6 | 1 | |
64 | Kezia Seales | 12 | Morris Catholic HS | 49-7 | 1 | |
65 | Angela Winters | 9 | Kinnelon HS | 47-2 | 1 | |
66 | Jada James | 11 | Morris Catholic HS | 43-1 | 1 |
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Nigel McSween | 11 | Delbarton School | 133-4 | 1 | |
2 | Henry Struble | 9 | Pequannock HS | 130-9 | 1 | |
3 | Jeffrey Cianfrocca | 12 | Delbarton School | 130-1 | 1 | |
4 | Ryan Swayze | 12 | Randolph HS | 128-0 | 1 | |
5 | Jake Van Slooten | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 124-0 | 1 | |
6 | Raymond Lara | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 121-0 | 1 | |
7 | Thomas Loia | 12 | Randolph HS | 117-8 | 1 | |
7 | Ben Moctezuma | 12 | Dover HS | 117-8 | 1 | |
9 | Jacob Klug | 12 | Delbarton School | 114-9 | 1 | |
10 | Frank Garruto | 12 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 113-3 | 1 | |
11 | Louis Primerano | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 111-0 | 1 | |
11 | Nick Arnau | 12 | Pequannock HS | 111-0 | 1 | |
13 | Wade Malaniak | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 107-0 | 1 | |
14 | Patrick Gilchrist | 12 | Randolph HS | 104-5 | 1 | |
15 | Charlie Hurd | 10 | Boonton HS | 102-5 | 1 | |
16 | Connor Richardson | 10 | Morristown HS | 102-3 | 1 | |
17 | Amir Everson | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 101-9 | 1 | |
18 | Sean Baker | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 101-8 | 1 | |
19 | Salvatore D'Alessio | 9 | Pequannock HS | 101-3 | 1 | |
20 | Ryan Winters | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 101-0 | 1 | |
21 | Charles Zaybekian | 12 | Mendham HS | 100-10 | 1 | |
22 | Dylan Krajkovich | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 98-9 | 1 | |
23 | Tyler Dean | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 96-1 | 1 | |
24 | Hans Oliver Bastien | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 95-7 | 1 | |
25 | Giakoby Hills | 10 | Morristown HS | 94-10 | 1 | |
26 | Dean Campiglia | 10 | Roxbury HS | 94-0 | 1 | |
26 | Daniel Prachthauser | 11 | Morristown HS | 94-0 | 1 | |
28 | Joshua Mathai | 11 | Hanover Park HS | 93-10 | 1 | |
29 | William Knapp | 10 | Roxbury HS | 91-4 | 1 | |
30 | Aldair Moran | 9 | Dover HS | 91-2 | 1 | |
31 | Kevin McNamara | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 90-5 | 1 | |
32 | Nicholas Terrero | 11 | Roxbury HS | 90-1 | 1 | |
33 | Sergio Ibarra | 12 | Dover HS | 88-10 | 1 | |
34 | Shane Norvis | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 88-6 | 1 | |
35 | David Ruggiero | 11 | Chatham HS | 88-3 | 1 | |
36 | Nicholas Muha | 12 | West Morris Central HS | 87-4 | 1 | |
37 | Michael Cowhig | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 86-10 | 1 | |
38 | Connor Daly | 11 | West Morris Central HS | 86-1 | 1 | |
38 | Luis Jimenez | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 86-1 | 1 | |
40 | Evan Goetz | 11 | Mountain Lakes HS | 85-8 | 1 | |
41 | Noah Kaplan | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 83-6 | 1 | |
42 | Carson Winters | 10 | Hanover Park HS | 82-11 | 1 | |
43 | Cole Vas | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 81-8 | 1 | |
44 | Drew Cembrinski | 12 | Mendham HS | 81-1 | 1 | |
45 | TJ Mackessy | 12 | Chatham HS | 79-0 | 1 | |
46 | Andrew Jacob | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 78-4 | 1 | |
47 | John Feeley | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 74-7 | 1 | |
48 | Justin Haight | 12 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 73-9 | 1 | |
49 | Chase Sullivan | 9 | Chatham HS | 73-6 | 1 | |
50 | Michael Marano | 11 | Mendham HS | 73-4 | 1 | |
51 | Aiden Ambrosiani | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 70-9 | 1 | |
52 | Daniel Chavez | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 67-6 | 1 | |
53 | Jeremy Roller | 11 | Boonton HS | 66-8 | 1 | |
54 | Victor Gonzalez | 12 | Boonton HS | 56-4 | 1 | |
55 | Marchello Fiorentino | 9 | Jefferson Twp. HS | 48-0 | 1 |
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Ted Joel | 11 | Chatham HS | 12-0 | 1 | |
2 | Luke Laterza | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 11-0 | 1 | |
2 | John Robinson | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 11-0 | 1 | |
4 | Owen Browne | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 10-6 | 1 | |
4 | Joseph DeCandia | 12 | Chatham HS | 10-6 | 1 | |
6 | Dylan Brookes | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 10-0 | 1 | |
6 | Jonathan Gomez | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 10-0 | 1 | |
6 | Thomas Ung | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 10-0 | 1 | |
9 | Christian Arturi | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Andrew Batista | 10 | Delbarton School | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Andrew Davies | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | PJ Henwood | 12 | Chatham HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Samuel Madison | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Paul Quense | 10 | Delbarton School | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Steven Ruehle | 12 | Kinnelon HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Thomas Stitt | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Henry Tomaino | 10 | Randolph HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Chris Zeris | 12 | Randolph HS | 9-0 | 1 | |
9 | Elias Zeris | 12 | Randolph HS | 9-0 | 1 |
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Alexis Merola | 12 | Roxbury HS | 10-6 | 1 | |
2 | Katherine Cammarata | 12 | Roxbury HS | 8-0 | 1 | |
3 | Laura Adrignolo | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 7-0 | 1 | |
3 | Simone Borin | 12 | Mountain Lakes HS | 7-0 | 1 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Duras | 9 | Roxbury HS | 7-0 | 1 | |
3 | Sara Gomez | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 7-0 | 1 | |
3 | Emma Guerard | 10 | Whippany Park HS | 7-0 | 1 | |
3 | Chloe Megaro | 12 | Montville Twp. HS | 7-0 | 1 | |
3 | Shreya Sathiyan | 9 | Morris Hills HS | 7-0 | 1 | |
3 | Erin Troiano | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 7-0 | 1 |
Boys Triple Jump
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Ibrahim Fall | 12 | Boonton HS | 42-6.50 | 1 | |
2 | Connor Markovski | 10 | Morris Hills HS | 41-11 | 1 | |
3 | Jeffrey Cianfrocca | 12 | Delbarton School | 41-5.50 | 1 | |
4 | Luke Traverso | 12 | Randolph HS | 40-9 | 1 | |
5 | Liam Kessel | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 40-7 | 1 | |
6 | Brendan Cox | 12 | Randolph HS | 40-1.50 | 1 | |
7 | Jalani Joseph | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 40-0 | 1 | |
8 | Brian Walsh | 11 | Mendham HS | 39-4.50 | 1 | |
9 | Adley Dorestant | 11 | Mount Olive HS | 39-3 | 1 | |
10 | Sanjay Manikantan | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 39-0 | 1 | |
11 | Josh Bodnar | 11 | Randolph HS | 38-6 | 1 | |
12 | John Robinson | 11 | Morris Knolls HS | 38-0 | 1 | |
13 | Donte Brooks | 12 | Boonton HS | 37-10 | 1 | |
14 | Ethan Volante | 11 | Boonton HS | 37-9 | 1 | |
15 | Jovan Avena | 11 | Pequannock HS | 37-5 | 1 | |
16 | Micah Jones | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 37-3.50 | 1 | |
17 | Olivier Karbownik | 12 | Delbarton School | 37-2.50 | 1 | |
18 | Alex Profito | 11 | Mendham HS | 36-6 | 1 | |
19 | Aidan Lowry | 11 | Mendham HS | 36-4 | 1 | |
19 | Derek Luttenberger | 10 | Pequannock HS | 36-4 | 1 | |
21 | Michael Hoppes | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 36-3.75 | 1 | |
22 | Harrison Garman | 11 | Chatham HS | 36-2.50 | 1 | |
23 | Nikolai Samuylov | 11 | Dover HS | 36-2 | 1 | |
24 | J.T. Casarico | 10 | Montville Twp. HS | 35-7.50 | 1 | |
25 | Julian Moreno | 12 | Morris Knolls HS | 35-0 | 1 | |
26 | Nathan Bain | 9 | Morristown HS | 34-8.50 | 1 | |
27 | Jack MacAniff | 11 | Chatham HS | 34-7.50 | 1 | |
28 | Calum McBain | 10 | Morristown HS | 34-4 | 1 | |
29 | Michael Knaack | 10 | Morris Knolls HS | 34-2 | 1 | |
30 | Emmett Glennon | 11 | Montville Twp. HS | 33-10.50 | 1 | |
31 | John Corbo | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 33-8 | 1 | |
32 | Derick Canales | 10 | Dover HS | 33-5 | 1 | |
33 | Jonathan Gomez | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 33-3 | 1 | |
34 | Evan Relovsky | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 32-8 | 1 | |
35 | Nigel McSween | 11 | Delbarton School | 32-7 | 1 | |
36 | Jeremy Mangual | 11 | Whippany Park HS | 32-6 | 1 | |
37 | Rishabh Gorai | 9 | Montville Twp. HS | 32-5.50 | 1 | |
38 | Isaac Bielinski | 9 | Mountain Lakes HS | 32-4 | 1 | |
39 | Konnan Perez | 11 | Pequannock HS | 32-3 | 1 | |
40 | Evan Makisch | 9 | Dover HS | 30-11 | 1 | |
41 | Jason Kahn | 10 | Mountain Lakes HS | 30-9 | 1 | |
42 | Hayden Albert | 11 | Chatham HS | 30-8.50 | 1 | |
43 | William Crean | 10 | Morristown HS | 30-3.50 | 1 |
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
PLACE | NAME | GRADE | TEAM | MARK | HEAT | |
========================================================================= | ||||||
1 | Alicia Jones | 12 | Mount Olive HS | 35-8.75 | 1 | |
2 | Adannia Agbo | 11 | Morris Hills HS | 34-9.50 | 1 | |
3 | Alexandra Haefele | 12 | Boonton HS | 33-4 | 1 | |
4 | Anna Giannotti | 12 | Morris Catholic HS | 33-2.75 | 1 | |
5 | Erin Finley | 12 | Randolph HS | 32-9.75 | 1 | |
6 | Emma Sweeney | 11 | Morristown HS | 32-7.25 | 1 | |
7 | Amanda Imhauser | 12 | Morris Catholic HS | 32-2.25 | 1 | |
8 | Hannah Shih | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 32-1 | 1 | |
9 | Jobella Estiverne | 11 | Morristown HS | 31-9.50 | 1 | |
9 | Morgan Ryerson | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 31-9.50 | 1 | |
11 | Nicole Rider | 10 | Whippany Park HS | 31-3.75 | 1 | |
12 | Dhriti Singareddy | 12 | Morris Hills HS | 31-1.75 | 1 | |
13 | Alexandra Robelo | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 31-0.50 | 1 | |
14 | Lauren Alley | 12 | Randolph HS | 30-11.50 | 1 | |
15 | Maya Summerville | 10 | Morristown HS | 30-9.25 | 1 | |
16 | Vivian Barry | 11 | Randolph HS | 30-3 | 1 | |
17 | Mia Corigliano | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 29-11.25 | 1 | |
18 | Ella Corigliano | 10 | Kinnelon HS | 29-8.75 | 1 | |
18 | Ava Romer | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 29-8.75 | 1 | |
20 | Meghan Heid | 11 | Kinnelon HS | 29-8 | 1 | |
21 | Sophia Vail | 11 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 29-1.50 | 1 | |
22 | Kaleigh Howell | 9 | Roxbury HS | 28-10 | 1 | |
23 | Abagaile Zanca | 10 | Boonton HS | 28-5.50 | 1 | |
24 | Sunnina Chen | 12 | Whippany Park HS | 28-3 | 1 | |
25 | Claire Silfies | 10 | Roxbury HS | 28-1.75 | 1 | |
26 | Adison Shollenberger | 10 | Boonton HS | 27-10.50 | 1 | |
27 | Michaela Eason | 10 | Mount Olive HS | 27-8 | 1 | |
28 | Abigail Freshwater | 11 | Villa Walsh Academy | 27-7 | 1 | |
29 | Sofia Jordao | 9 | Villa Walsh Academy | 27-6.25 | 1 | |
30 | Lauren McGowan | 12 | Roxbury HS | 27-6 | 1 | |
31 | Claire Daly | 12 | Academy of St. Elizabeth | 27-1.50 | 1 | |
32 | Ava Brancatella | 10 | Villa Walsh Academy | 26-3.50 | 1 |