Event 3 Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC JV Boy
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Hersh, Rubin Highland Park 6:11.7 9:17.46
2 Feng, Zhi Highland Park 6:48.1 10:12.05
3 Tekal, Mihir John Adams 6:55.2 10:22.73 1
4 Sanchez, Joaquin Jefferson 6:57.8 10:26.57 2
5 Pineiro, Julian Jefferson 7:05.3 10:37.93 3
6 Sonavanne, Shreyas John Adams 7:10.2 10:45.24 4
7 Coonarthur, Advaith Monroe 7:11.5 10:47.20 5
8 Kumar, Rohan Crossroads 7:12.8 10:49.18 6
9 Kulkarni, Advik John Adams 7:13.1 10:49.54 7
10 Vora, Aarav John Adams 7:13.3 10:49.94 8
11 Vyas, Manan John Adams 7:17.9 10:56.81 9
12 Lynn, Micah East Brunswick 7:24.5 11:06.71 10
13 Solanki, Dhruv Crossroads 7:26.0 11:08.99 11
14 Peng, Spencer Sandburg 7:26.3 11:09.36 12
15 Sonavanne, Tejas John Adams 7:27.1 11:10.59 13
16 Baniswal, Manan Woodrow Wisom 7:27.3 11:10.91 14
17 Litvinov, Dennis East Brunswick 7:28.8 11:13.16 15
18 Kamel, Dean North Brunswick 7:29.4 11:14.06
19 Schneider, Edward Jefferson 7:30.3 11:15.35 16
20 Maniar, Hrishabh John Adams 7:31.3 11:16.89 17
21 Saleh, Quresh John Adams 7:31.7 11:17.49
22 Kureshy, Ibrahim Herbert Hoover 7:32.6 11:18.77 18
23 Mehta, Adi Crossroads 7:33.1 11:19.60 19
24 Thodupunoori, Vishnu Crossroads 7:33.8 11:20.61 20
25 Snyder, Brandon Spotswood 7:34.0 11:20.99 21
26 Ford, Lincoln Crossroads 7:34.6 11:21.77 22
27 Nagaraju, Akshath John Adams 7:35.1 11:22.54
28 Guduru, Saatvik John Adams 7:35.7 11:23.50
29 Farah, Lucas Jonas Salk 7:35.9 11:23.83 23
30 Shah, Keshav East Brunswick 7:36.1 11:24.13 24
31 Sykam, Aditya Crossroads 7:36.3 11:24.38 25
32 Machurov, Andrew East Brunswick 7:36.5 11:24.63 26
33 Chinthapalli, Siddarth Monroe 7:36.7 11:24.93 27
34 Palla, Shrey Monroe 7:36.8 11:25.19 28
35 Chinthapalli, Aaditya Monroe 7:37.3 11:25.92 29
36 Saravanakumar, Krish Crossroads 7:37.6 11:26.29 30
37 Darji, Bhavya Crossroads 7:38.0 11:26.92
38 Gupta, Arjun Woodrow Wisom 7:38.2 11:27.22 31
39 Nadpara, Eshin Woodrow Wisom 7:38.8 11:28.13 32
40 Silverman, Kai Highland Park 7:39.6 11:29.33
41 Agnew, Bryson North Brunswick 7:39.8 11:29.65
42 Bannerman, Ryan Jonas Salk 7:40.5 11:30.72 33
43 Mayer, Daniel Jonas Salk 7:40.9 11:31.32 34
44 Agarwal, Veer Monroe 7:41.3 11:31.86 35
45 Lu, Justin Monroe 7:41.5 11:32.16 36
46 Gandhi, Ayush Monroe 7:41.6 11:32.38 37
47 Jain, Narman Woodrow Wisom 7:42.0 11:32.97 38
48 Garg, Shridhar John Adams 7:42.2 11:33.25
49 Aggarwal, Soham John Adams 7:42.5 11:33.67
50 Heidelberg, Cooper Sayerville 7:43.4 11:35.05
51 Lopez, Luis Sandburg 7:44.5 11:36.71 39
52 Choudhary, Arav East Brunswick 7:45.2 11:37.78 40
53 Rakvica, Noah Spotswood 7:45.5 11:38.22 41
54 James, Bryan Monroe 7:45.7 11:38.53
55 Khilari, Dhruv John Adams 7:46.4 11:39.49
56 Khokhar, Agam Singh Monroe 7:46.9 11:40.24
57 Mascenik, Matthew Perth Amboy 7:47.3 11:40.87
58 Bhatt, Manav Woodrow Wisom 7:47.7 11:41.47 42
59 Sachan, Akhyaan Woodrow Wisom 7:48.4 11:42.48 43
60 Kumar, Praneeth Monroe 7:49.4 11:44.07
61 Jadhav, Amit Monroe 7:52.7 11:48.97
62 Ashan, Fahemm Crossroads 7:53.7 11:50.53
63 McCauley, Matthew Jonas Salk 7:54.7 11:52.00 44
64 Thomas, Alan Crossroads 7:56.3 11:54.43
65 Szap, Peter Edgar Middle School 7:56.6 11:54.85
66 Magno, Cyrus Spotswood 7:58.0 11:56.98 45
67 Sorrention, Domenick Jonas Salk 7:58.4 11:57.54 46
68 LeDonne, Marco Spotswood 7:59.6 11:59.40 47
69 Bills, Jesse Jefferson 8:00.6 12:00.86 48
70 Jhaven, Eshan Herbert Hoover 8:01.6 12:02.32 49
71 Somarajupalli, Ishant Crossroads 8:03.5 12:05.26
72 Goldenfarb, Joshua North Brunswick 8:04.0 12:05.87
73 Thompson, Josiah Immacualte 8:04.2 12:06.24 50
74 Rembish, William Monroe 8:07.0 12:10.47
75 Doran, Sean Jonas Salk 8:07.6 12:11.38 51
76 Orloff, Ryan Sandburg 8:07.8 12:11.67 52
77 Monti, Kieth Jonas Salk 8:08.3 12:12.33 53
78 Klausman, Landon Jonas Salk 8:13.6 12:20.41
79 Martin, Braiden Crossroads 8:14.6 12:21.81
80 Ray, Aryan J John Adams 8:15.5 12:23.12
81 Latham, Andrew Herbert Hoover 8:17.5 12:26.26 54
82 Andrews, Andrew Wardlaw-Hartridge 8:18.2 12:27.20
83 Soler, Adam Jonas Salk 8:19.1 12:28.61
84 Raj, Joshua Herbert Hoover 8:20.4 12:30.55 55
85 Madhanial, Yejvan Monroe 8:20.7 12:30.92
86 Ravi, Anish John Adams 8:20.9 12:31.30
87 Nogueras, Mitchell Immacualte 8:21.3 12:31.91 56
88 Upadhyay, Aaditya East Brunswick 8:22.1 12:33.10 57
89 Varghese, Ryan Crossroads 8:22.7 12:33.93
90 Satti, Srikar Monroe 8:24.1 12:36.14
91 Bidwai, Rishi Monroe 8:25.9 12:38.78
92 Barcik, Rishi Monroe 8:27.1 12:40.52
93 Narisetti, Vihan Crossroads 8:27.4 12:41.03
94 Skreenath, Ashwath Crossroads 8:28.0 12:42.00
95 Sikka, Aryan Monroe 8:30.9 12:46.36
96 Dunleavy, Blake Jonas Salk 8:32.5 12:48.73
97 Czarnecki, Andrew Immacualte 8:32.7 12:49.00 58
98 Schneider, Nickolaos Jefferson 8:35.4 12:53.09 59
99 Abhyankar, Atharva Crossroads 8:37.4 12:56.09
100 Kabbay, Harkarmal Crossroads 8:42.4 13:03.61
101 Abhilash, Aarush Monroe 8:45.7 13:08.47
102 Diamondstein, Eric Highland Park 8:47.5 13:11.24
103 Farah, George Jonas Salk 8:49.8 13:14.68
104 Tyliczka, James Immacualte 8:53.3 13:19.87 60
105 Pendyala, Nitish Crossroads 8:54.0 13:20.92
106 Grunes, Gabriel Sandburg 8:54.7 13:22.04 61
107 Sicinski, Anthony Jonas Salk 8:55.0 13:22.38
108 Vats, Hardik Crossroads 8:57.8 13:26.68
109 Miu, Marcus Crossroads 8:58.8 13:28.17
110 Capangpangan, Raphael Jonas Salk 8:59.7 13:29.47
111 Gray, Robert Herbert Hoover 9:01.3 13:31.85 62
112 Pittenger, Matteo Herbert Hoover 9:02.1 13:33.06 63
113 Choi, Daniel Edgar Middle School 9:02.8 13:34.11
114 Gutmiller, Christopher Sayerville 9:07.0 13:40.39
115 Bracco, Lucas Jonas Salk 9:09.0 13:43.44
116 Shalis, Matthew Herbert Hoover 9:09.3 13:43.82 64
117 Mayorga, Brian East Brunswick 9:10.8 13:46.12 65
118 Slyman, Jason Piscataway 9:13.9 13:50.73 66
119 Murao, Shinnosuke Edgar Middle School 9:14.6 13:51.78
120 Ciaravino, Salvatore Immacualte 9:15.9 13:53.85 67
121 Ganesh, Harikumar Monroe 9:16.3 13:54.41
122 Kharishikar, Aseem Crossroads 9:22.6 14:03.82
123 Kapoor, Aradhya Piscataway 9:25.3 14:07.93 68
124 Elampro, Grayson Herbert Hoover 9:28.4 14:12.49
125 Manimaran, Hariharan Piscataway 9:33.8 14:20.63 69
126 Rosado, Rueben Crossroads 9:34.1 14:21.07
127 Malet, Anthony Jonas Salk 9:43.7 14:35.48
128 Kompella, Yashasvi Jefferson 9:44.3 14:36.38 70
129 Jankiram, Venkat Crossroads 9:48.2 14:42.30
130 Cifuentes, Ethan Spotswood 9:51.4 14:47.07 71
131 Harinarayan, Assoori Sri East Brunswick 9:53.1 14:49.64
132 Simeonidis, Joshua Wardlaw-Hartridge 9:56.0 14:54.01
133 Ritz, Aiden Jonas Salk 9:56.7 14:55.06
134 Schneider, Andreas Jefferson 9:57.2 14:55.73 72
135 Kumar, Samyak Wardlaw-Hartridge 9:57.5 14:56.17
136 Zimkus, Dam Spotswood 9:59.0 14:58.44 73
137 Parekh, Sohil Herbert Hoover 9:59.5 14:59.13
138 Lee, Maddox Jonas Salk 10:04.1 15:06.12
139 Heal, Donald Jonas Salk 10:07.6 15:11.31
140 Abdalila, Anas Jonas Salk 10:12.9 15:19.33
141 Dhanush, Boyineni Crossroads 10:15.6 15:23.35
142 Saini, Anash Crossroads 10:30.6 15:45.80
143 Luper, Avery Piscataway 10:37.4 15:55.97 74
144 Sachdeva, Nikash Crossroads 10:53.5 16:20.12
145 Taylor, Dylan Jonas Salk 11:07.8 16:41.63
146 Eric-Schmidt, Dillon Spotswood 11:24.8 17:07.10 75
147 Ahmed, Shahaib Sandburg 11:35.5 17:23.15 76
148 Naik, Siddhant Edgar Middle School 11:48.5 17:42.65
149 Belleza, Lejan Jonas Salk 11:53.0 17:49.38
150 Nihilani, Rishi Wardlaw-Hartridge 12:00.8 18:01.12
151 Zaborney, Dan Spotswood 12:04.0 18:05.95
152 Batulis, Logan Piscataway 12:06.7 18:10.06 77
153 Luper, Evan Piscataway 12:07.1 18:10.64 78
154 Ciaravino, Carlos Joseph Immacualte 12:10.4 18:15.61 79
155 Kulkarni, Shubh Crossroads 12:11.1 18:16.56
156 Zaborney, Matt Spotswood 12:14.4 18:21.48
157 Nahare, Yash Crossroads 12:16.9 18:25.26
158 Aouni, Karim Jonas Salk 13:35.3 20:22.85
159 Tyliczka, Tyler Immacualte 13:49.6 20:44.27 80
160 Taware, Parth Crossroads 14:10.9 21:16.25
161 Zheng, Eric East Brunswick 14:29.2 21:43.74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 John Adams Middle School 29 1 4 7 8 9 13 17
Total Time: 53:44.26
Average: 10:44.86
2 Crossroads Middle School 78 6 11 19 20 22 25 30
Total Time: 56:00.15
Average: 11:12.03
3 East Brunswick Middle Sch 115 10 15 24 26 40 57 65
Total Time: 56:46.41
Average: 11:21.29
4 Monroe Township Middle Sc 124 5 27 28 29 35 36 37
Total Time: 56:35.10
Average: 11:19.02
5 Thomas Jefferson Middle S 128 2 3 16 48 59 70 72
Total Time: 57:13.80
Average: 11:26.76
6 Woodrow Wilson Middle Sch 157 14 31 32 38 42 43
Total Time: 57:20.70
Average: 11:28.14
7 Jonas Salk Middle School 180 23 33 34 44 46 51 53
Total Time: 58:15.41
Average: 11:39.09
8 Spotswood Middle School 225 21 41 45 47 71 73 75
Total Time: 1:01:42.66
Average: 12:20.54
9 Herbert Hoover Middle Sch 238 18 49 54 55 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:01:49.75
Average: 12:21.95
10 Carl Sandburg Middle Scho 240 12 39 52 61 76
Total Time: 1:05:42.93
Average: 13:08.59
11 Immaculate Concepcion Mid 291 50 56 58 60 67 79 80
Total Time: 1:04:40.87
Average: 12:56.18
12 Piscataway Middle School 354 66 68 69 74 77 78
Total Time: 1:16:25.32
Average: 15:17.07