Union Catholic Reg. HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.54 | h | Ajanae Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | h | Ajanae Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
27.84 | h | Felicia A Quainoo | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
29.34 | h | Hope Hall | 10th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.34 | h | Hope Hall | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.40 | SB | Abby Granrath | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:31.10 | SB | Kathryn Power | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.20 | SB | Tenajah Eldridge | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.84 | h | Felicia A Quainoo | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9.04 | h | Ajanae Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9.34 | h | Alexandra Bonn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Felicia A Quainoo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
16-7 | Alexandra Bonn | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3.75 | Felicia A Quainoo | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
35-4.25 | Alexandra Bonn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Isabella Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-10 | Jada Mia Puryear | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | h SB | Matt Axt | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
25.34 | h SB | Jonathan Carrion | 9th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
25.34 | h | Nick Givan | 9th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.74 | h | Jonathan Carrion | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
58.24 | h SB | Patrick Lambe | 7th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:00.14 | h SB | Andrew Palacio | 13th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.30 | SB | Sam Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:09.70 | SB | Patrick White | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:19.40 | Daniel Labrie | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.00 | Zach Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4:53.90 | SB | Noah Handlin | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4:57.10 | SB | Noah Alston | 11th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.14 | h | Oluwafemi Asenuga | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
8.74 | h | Nick Givan | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Oluwafemi Asenuga | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
5-8 | SB | Nick Givan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-1.25 | Oluwafemi Asenuga | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
40-9.5 | Matt Axt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Justin Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-10.5 | Jayden Mathurin | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
37-9.5 | Isaac Paul | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
27-11.5 | SB | Addison Montemayor | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results |