Full Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2020 11:30 PM
                             CVC Relays - 1/2/2020                             
                      Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                 Lavino Field House @ The Lawrenceville School                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                  36.05   1 
     1) Martin, Mackenzie               2) Ryazanova, Stephanie           
     3) Yap, Rachel                     4) Muscara, Chiara                
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                               36.27   1 
     1) Bernstein, Morgan               2) DiDonato, Sophia               
     3) Orem, Sophia                    4) Couillens, Milan               
  3 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    36.82   1 
     1) Jules, Sasha                    2) Whitlock, Morgan               
     3) Foerter, Paige                  4) Nixon, Sarah                   
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                    37.08   2 
     1) Dimayuga, Emilia                2) Smith, Denia                   
     3) George, Miriam                  4) Esi, Jordan                    
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    37.85   1 
     1) Parekh, Aditi                   2) Kundu, Julia                   
     3) Dhayagude, Karishma             4) Johnson, Jahlia                
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                    39.04   2 
     1) Eckel Cifrese, Brianna          2) McAndrew, Kera                 
     3) Ragland, Sydney                 4) Koublanou, Joanna              
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      41.83   2 
     1) Scourtas, Alexus                2) Metayer, Nehemie               
     3) Prophete, Marlendjeen           4) Eloizard, Julianna             
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                               44.33   2 
     1) McDonough, Kristen              2) Nociolo, Mia                   
     3) Luedeke, Sarah                  4) Driver, Brooke                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      31.47   1 
     1) Whittle, Shamali                2) Louis-Jean, Cory               
     3) Charles, Kernley                4) Ezeukwu, Uche                  
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                    33.73   1 
     1) Tucker, Malachi                 2) Bensch, Dan                    
     3) Holmes, Jaden                   4) Leggett, Jaden                 
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                    33.91   1 
     1) Delk, Brian                     2) Baloyi, Malwandla              
     3) Allison, Ayo                    4) Redavid, Mikey                 
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                    34.28   1 
     1) Sapienza, Rex                   2) Zhang, Wesley                  
     3) Wassermann, Hans                4) Javeri, Dhruv                  
  5 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                               36.23   2 
     1) Carsky-Wilson, Andrew           2) Shah, Jay                      
     3) Sekar, Shrithik                 4) Griffin, Amaury                
  6 Ewing HS  'A'                                         36.36   2 
     1) Benning, Oscar                  2) Clark, Bey-Shan                
     3) Marsalis, Jeremiah              4) McDaniels, Timothy             
  7 Allentown HS  'A'                                     39.01   2 
     1) Devine, Charlie                 2) Kirgan, Colin                  
     3) Romeo, Mason                    4) Ricciardi, James               
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allentown HS  'A'                                  13:22.48  
     1) Crowe, Jamie                    2) Etzel, Daniela                 
     3) Hanson, Talia                   4) Lyons, Jessica                 
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 13:28.54  
     1) Dowling, Jillian                2) Miller, Jennifer               
     3) Esi, Jordan                     4) Hudson, Isabella               
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 13:33.09  
     1) Iyer, Salini                    2) Satav, Rhythm                  
     3) Liao, Laura                     4) Gezahagne, Etsub               
  4 Princeton HS  'A'                                  13:43.52  
     1) Lips, Emma                      2) Gilmore, Charlotte             
     3) Williamson, Kendall             4) Roth, Robin                    
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               13:47.23  
     1) Cohen, Hailey                   2) DelPrete, Joelle               
     3) Berman, Sophie                  4) Sepcic, Alyssa                 
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            14:13.78  
     1) Dumont, Paige                   2) Couillens, Milan               
     3) Vaughn, Mia                     4) Venezia, Sophia                
  7 Allentown HS  'B'                                  15:04.24  
     1) Ford, Claire                    2) Hanson, Nicole                 
     3) Johnson, Daniela                4) Scotto, Angelina               
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                            15:13.37  
     1) Dumont, Paige                   2) Couillens, Milan               
     3) Vaughn, Mia                     4) Venezia, Sophia                
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   15:16.65  
     1) Kaufman, Isabella               2) Papamanolis, Amanda            
     3) Sarno, Sarah                    4) Yorke, Emma                    
 10 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 15:25.06  
     1) Kannan, Tharani                 2) Allison, Teresa                
     3) Diaz, Stephanie                 4) Titus, Brianna                 
 11 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              16:45.20  
     1) Dol, Chrisdina                  2) Den Ouden, Madeliene           
     3) Dennis, Amanda                  4) Tomko, Bailey                  
 12 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'B'                   17:10.08  
     1) Briegs, Nicole                  2) Simone, Olivia                 
     3) Zoller, Angelina                4) Kausch, Madelyn                
 
Event 4  Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 10:58.61   1 
     1) Janiec, Teddy                   2) Williams, Coleon               
     3) Brody, Nolan                    4) Jonnada, Ryan                  
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 11:01.52   1 
     1) True, Austin                    2) Sauer, Jonathan                
     3) Rancan, Patrick                 4) Bryant, Anthony                
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                 11:12.22   1 
     1) Chen, Jeffrey                   2) Boev, Ryan                     
     3) Kandasamy, Ajit                 4) Birnbaum, Caleb                
  4 Allentown HS  'A'                                  11:12.73   1 
     1) Bragger, Jake                   2) Heinz, Mike                    
     3) Lyken, Sekai                    4) Somers, Nate                   
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               11:29.53   1 
     1) Schreyer, Ryan                  2) Rajmane, Arya                  
     3) Nara, Sriteja                   4) Carr, Nolan                    
  6 Princeton HS  'A'                                  11:39.03   1 
     1) Bornstein, Jacob                2) Perello, Matthew               
     3) McCafferty, Collin              4) Trenholm, Nick                 
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                            11:53.69   1 
     1) Angwenyi, Ben                   2) Dow, Cormac                    
     3) Fowler, Sam                     4) Bangarter, Elliot              
  8 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   12:01.72   2 
     1) Crowell, Jireh                  2) Guzman, Victor                 
     3) Klingele, Josh                  4) Zamichieli, Dante              
  9 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'B'                 12:13.10   2 
     1) Srivastava, Shaurya             2) Vincent, Adrien                
     3) Witkowski, Nick                 4) Sauer, Mark                    
 10 Lawrence HS  'A'                                   12:19.37   2 
     1) Beckford, Solomon               2) Gu, Zubin                      
     3) King, Jerry                     4) Knab, Justin                   
 11 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   12:21.82   2 
     1) Conrad, Tyler                   2) Num, Jeffery                   
     3) Charles, Kernley                4) Fulmore, Jahmere               
 12 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                            12:30.08   2 
     1) Angwenyi, Ben                   2) Dow, Cormac                    
     3) Fowler, Sam                     4) Bangarter, Elliot              
 13 Trenton Central HS  'A'                            12:40.83   1 
     1) Soto, Samuel                    2) Gudiel, Daniel                 
     3) Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor           4) Tift, Yamir                    
 14 Allentown HS  'B'                                  12:43.01   2 
     1) Byrnes, Eli                     2) Derasmo, John                  
     3) Falkowski, Owen                 4) Hoernlein, Dylan               
 15 Hightstown HS  'A'                                 12:50.83   1 
     1) Headley, Christian              2) Gross, Jason                   
     3) Drews, Jonathan                 4) Watkins, Cameron               
 16 Ewing HS  'A'                                      13:08.80   2 
     1) Letran, Davon                   2) Crawford, Norman               
     3) Delfosse, Patrick               4) Navarro, Dylan                 
 17 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'B'                   13:11.07   2 
     1) Paredes, Joshua                 2) Schiariti, Gregory             
     3) Schiariti, Daniel               4) Walsh, John                    
 18 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              13:17.18   2 
     1) Neary, Kashe                    2) Rojas, Japheth                 
     3) Cooley, Kah'ron                 4) Denis, Djavan                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:50.24   1 
     1) Owoh, Frances                   2) Heuisler, Mary                 
     3) Wargo, Hope                     4) Grace, Ella                    
  2 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:51.56   1 
     1) Thackalapatti, Monica           2) Ryazanova, Stephanie           
     3) Martin, Mackenzie               4) Yap, Rachel                    
  3 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:54.42   1 
     1) Bosquet, Cynthia                2) Targbe, Raymonah               
     3) Mulrine, Kayla                  4) Molder, Chadsity               
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:54.94   1 
     1) Konzelmann, Tara                2) Williams, Kynedi               
     3) Barrett, Asia                   4) Esi, Jordan                    
  5 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:55.99   3 
     1) Coret, Estelle                  2) Howard-Fletcher, Kahlia        
     3) McDonough, Kristen              4) McGregor, Chloe                
  6 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:55.99   6 
     1) Hall, Mikayla                   2) Kernizan, Jordanelle           
     3) Macias, Evelyn                  4) Abdel-Gleil, Nadeen            
  7 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:57.06   2 
     1) Toole, Katie                    2) Lopez, Lanae                   
     3) Murphy, Sydney                  4) Lewis, Alani                   
  8 Notre Dame HS  'B'                                  1:57.99   2 
     1) Jones, Neayla                   2) Skorodinsky, Alyssa            
     3) Rosko, Abigail                  4) Jules, Sasha                   
  9 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    2:00.10   4 
     1) Turner, Paris                   2) Schroeder, Meredith            
     3) Wisser, Rebecca                 4) Papamanolis, Amanda            
 10 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             2:00.15   3 
     1) Byrd, Eryn                      2) Daranijo, Rukiyat              
     3) Tillman, India                  4) Rush-Hagins, Najiyah           
 11 Ewing HS  'A'                                       2:00.95   2 
     1) Ogungbola, Helen                2) Howell, Zyon                   
     3) Dahn, Oretha                    4) Bradnock, Tori                 
 12 Lawrence HS  'B'                                    2:01.00   4 
     1) McNair, Synair                  2) Loving, Zy'asia                
     3) Jones, Alicia                   4) Simeus, Sarah                  
 13 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                             2:01.27   5 
     1) Coret, Estelle                  2) Howard-Fletcher, Kahlia        
     3) McDonough, Kristen              4) McGregor, Chloe                
 14 Allentown HS  'A'                                   2:01.28   4 
     1) Dlugosz, Lara                   2) Johnson, Daniela               
     3) Phillip, Najah                  4) Poll, Mariah                   
 15 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  2:01.79   2 
     1) Johnson, Jahlia                 2) Karukapily, Riya               
     3) Richardson, Olivia              4) Abdel-Latif, Nyla              
 16 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'B'                  2:03.21   3 
     1) Agnese, Natalie                 2) Smith, Denia                   
     3) Mills, Shayla                   4) Adcroft, Ariane                
 17 Allentown HS  'B'                                   2:04.85   5 
     1) Martinez, Laila                 2) LaFisca, Skyler                
     3) Hoffman, Anna                   4) Goddeyne, Kaleigh              
 18 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'B'                    2:05.45   4 
     1) Selesnick, Paige                2) Bishop, Taniya                 
     3) Prophete, Marlendjeen           4) Vital, Jessica                 
 19 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                2:08.87   5 
     1) Shah, Giaa                      2) Horner, Molly                  
     3) Muscara, Chiara                 4) Scibilia, Anna                 
 20 Hamilton HS West  'B'                               2:09.68   6 
     1) Hernandez-Lopez, Widmary        2) Faison, Saleen                 
     3) Polanco, Briana                 4) Gadie, Naesha                  
 21 Ewing HS  'B'                                       2:10.73   6 
     1) Codilla, Althea                 2) Clark-Livingston, Alyssa       
     3) Lawrence, Chanel                4) Bayne, Danielle                
 22 Princeton HS  'A'                                   2:12.23   5 
     1) Poston, Gracie                  2) Pribylova, Kate                
     3) Ravindran, Riya                 4) Colvin, Kylie                  
 23 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  2:12.25   6 
     1) Abdel-Latif, Nyla               2) Raheja, Gayatri                
     3) Karnik, Sara                    4) Kabra, Vedaswini               
 -- Hightstown HS  'A'                                       DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Bhathal, Simran                 2) Hutchinson, Samirah            
     3) Basse, Kamille                  4) Frasso, Sara                   
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'B'                    1:34.49   1 
     1) Akpadago, Louis                 2) Whittle, Shamali               
     3) Jupiter, Jacquel                4) Ridley, Dana                   
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                       1:34.80   1 
     1) Edward-Chew, Dahvae'            2) Nkemka, Arinze                 
     3) Collazo-Young, Xavier           4) Clark, Bey-Shan                
  3 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               1:35.32   6 
     1) Boswell, Kevin                  2) Hunter, Moses                  
     3) Augustin, Valentin              4) Muir, Brandon                  
  4 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:35.41   1 
     1) Nelson, Jaier                   2) Mirac, Judeson                 
     3) Barnes, Isaiah                  4) Selesnick, Emilio              
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    1:37.50   2 
     1) Riddell, Nolan                  2) Plumeri, Matt                  
     3) Pulley, Myles                   4) Ming, Rohan                    
  6 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             1:37.54   2 
     1) Barrett, Navonn                 2) Brown, Kahzir                  
     3) Hubbard, James                  4) Couch, Basheer                 
  7 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  1:37.73   2 
     1) White, Garrett                  2) Miller, Chris                  
     3) Manyem, Aadit                   4) Bryant, Anthony                
  8 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  1:40.39   2 
     1) Tucker, Malachi                 2) Holmes, Jaden                  
     3) Leggett, Jaden                  4) Scott, Jordan                  
  9 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'B'                  1:40.57   3 
     1) Mohamed, Muzaffar               2) Javeri, Dhruv                  
     3) Sapienza, Rex                   4) Shan, Joseph                   
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:40.60   1 
     1) Tunis, David                    2) Delk, Brian                    
     3) Sharma, Sagar                   4) Wakankar, Kabir                
 11 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             1:40.97   3 
     1) Carsky-Wilson, Andrew           2) Griffin, Amaury                
     3) Jackson, James                  4) Virdee, Shaan                  
 12 Princeton HS  'A'                                   1:41.25   3 
     1) Servil, Doraldinho              2) Murray, Everett                
     3) Benjamin, Khalil                4) Berner, Adam                   
 13 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  1:42.27   5 
     1) Madden, Kyle                    2) Opoku, Joseph                  
     3) Richardson, Rafael              4) Rowe Morris, Sean              
 14 Notre Dame HS  'B'                                  1:43.29   4 
     1) Peterson, Marcus                2) Nunez-Castandeda, Andres       
     3) Bensch, Dan                     4) Hobbs, Kevin                   
 15 Allentown HS  'A'                                   1:45.53   4 
     1) Forte, Chris                    2) Kirgan, Colin                  
     3) Ricciardi, James                4) Romeo, Mason                   
 16 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    1:46.02   4 
     1) Boykin, Davon                   2) Lopez, Lance                   
     3) McNear, Jordan                  4) Stevenson, Christopher         
 17 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                             1:46.48   5 
     1) Carsky-Wilson, Andrew           2) Griffin, Amaury                
     3) Jackson, James                  4) Virdee, Shaan                  
 18 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                1:46.62   3 
     1) Koslowski, Joseph               2) Cavalli, Emilio                
     3) Riley, Timothy John             4) Etherton, Vincent              
 19 Hamilton HS West  'B'                               1:48.69   6 
     1) Panifili, Dom                   2) Howland, Zach                  
     3) Summers, Jaci                   4) Azcona, Jayden                 
 20 Lawrence HS  'B'                                    1:51.18   5 
     1) Elcock, Xavier                  2) Elock, Zamiel                  
     3) Henry, Jahrid                   4) Jones, Donte                   
 21 Princeton HS  'B'                                   1:52.15   5 
     1) Consoli, Christopher            2) Nydick, Skylar                 
     3) Selig, Doug                     4) Kumar, Aditya                  
 22 Ewing HS  'B'                                       1:53.05   6 
     1) Fogg, Benjamin                  2) Richmond, Na'vion              
     3) McDaniels, Timothy              4) Burgess, Josh                  
 23 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  1:56.20   4 
     1) Zhang, Brian                    2) Das, Aloha                     
     3) Varnavas, Alex                  4) Syed, Hissan                   
 24 Allentown HS  'B'                                   1:58.15   6 
     1) Accardi, JP                     2) Baldwin, Garrett               
     3) Benjamin, Aidan                 4) Braghelli, Rocco               
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                 10:52.57  
     1) Miller, Jennifer                2) Stucker, Ana                   
     3) Martin, Lea                     4) Wit, Jiya                      
  2 Allentown HS  'B'                                  11:07.25  
     1) Ford, Claire                    2) Johnson, Daniela               
     3) LaFisca, Skyler                 4) Martinez, Laila                
  3 Allentown HS  'A'                                  11:17.43  
     1) Crowe, Jamie                    2) Etzel, Daniela                 
     3) Hanson, Nicole                  4) Scotto, Angelina               
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 11:19.30  
     1) Carbonaro, Katelyn              2) DiUbaldi, Emma                 
     3) Davino, Chase                   4) Steege, Emily                  
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                               11:20.81  
     1) Gommoll, Blake                  2) Mann, Sanya                    
     3) Strand, Aubrey                  4) Blakely, Brielle               
  6 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              11:54.15  
     1) Sanchez, Aisha                  2) Dol, Chrisdina                 
     3) Dennis, Amanda                  4) Abdel-Gleil, Nadeen            
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                            11:59.05  
     1) Chandler, Elizabeth             2) Colavita, Caroline             
     3) Suryanarayan, Anna              4) Van Selous, Abby               
  8 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'B'                 12:12.79  
     1) Paskhaver, Mary                 2) Paskhaver, Alexandra           
     3) Wong, Molly                     4) Jangam, Tanika                 
 -- Robbinsville HS  'B'                                     DQ   out of zone
     1) Ravi, Jyotsna                   2) Yeh, Emily                     
     3) Chmielewski, Kendal             4) Anderson, Mara                 
 -- West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                       DQ   out of zone
     1) Sood, Manya                     2) Leland, Julia                  
     3) Faisal, Maryam                  4) Katiyar, Aditi                 
 -- Princeton HS  'A'                                        DQ   out of zone
     1) Hare, Elizabeth                 2) Johnson, Claire                
     3) Lieb, Anna                      4) Bhatia, Sayuri                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  8:38.67   1 
     1) Sauer, Jonathan                 2) Rancan, Patrick                
     3) Srivastava, Shaurya             4) True, Austin                   
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  8:40.85   1 
     1) Agrawal, Anish                  2) Makker, Nikhil                 
     3) Rachakunta, Ashrrith            4) Chheda, Aayush                 
  3 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             9:04.94   1 
     1) Angwenyi, Ben                   2) Bangarter, Elliot              
     3) Dow, Cormac                     4) Fowler, Sam                    
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                9:12.28   1 
     1) Poravanthattil, Jerome          2) Carr, Aidan                    
     3) Sharma, Rohan                   4) Evans, Sean                    
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  9:14.60   1 
     1) Sathyanarayenan, Vivek          2) Bell, Michael                  
     3) Hadagali, Sarang                4) Ganapathi, Harshil             
  6 Princeton HS  'A'                                   9:18.61   1 
     1) Trenholm, Nick                  2) Bornstein, Jacob               
     3) DiLella, Daniel                 4) Deng, Zachary                  
  7 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             9:30.10   1 
     1) Soto, Samuel                    2) Tift, Yamir                    
     3) Gudiel, Daniel                  4) Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor          
  8 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               9:40.61   2 
     1) Brutton, Bryson                 2) Dean, James                    
     3) Jadoo, Krishi                   4) Neary, Kashe                   
  9 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                             9:49.09   2 
     1) Angwenyi, Ben                   2) Bangarter, Elliot              
     3) Dow, Cormac                     4) Fowler, Sam                    
 10 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    9:50.15   2 
     1) Beckford, Solomon               2) King, Jerry                    
     3) McDermott, Cullen               4) Knab, Justin                   
 11 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'B'                  9:56.54   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Emiliano              2) Deleger, Elias                 
     3) Saran, Ayush                    4) Rehl, Vladimyr                 
 12 Allentown HS  'A'                                  10:01.95   1 
     1) Byrnes, Eli                     2) Falkowski, Owen                
     3) Hoernlein, Dylan                4) LaCroix, Andrew                
 13 Ewing HS  'A'                                      10:02.36   2 
     1) Delfosse, Patrick               2) Letran, Davon                  
     3) Navarro, Dylan                  4) Kirchhoff, Carlo               
 14 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                   10:15.80   2 
     1) Prettyman, Ryan                 2) Crowell, Jireh                 
     3) Guzman, Victor                  4) Such, Nathaniel                
 15 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                 10:16.13   2 
     1) Geherty, Sean                   2) Hulbert, Robert                
     3) Kuran, Benjamin                 4) Burrows, Jimmy                 
 16 Princeton HS  'B'                                  10:30.99   1 
     1) Hare, Peter                     2) Uthman, Hariharan              
     3) Lips, Tom                       4) DiNoia, Tyler                  
 17 Allentown HS  'B'                                  10:32.54   2 
     1) Mackenzie, Gage                 2) Stewart, Connor                
     3) Timberlake, John                4) Umoru, Anderson                
 18 Robbinsville HS  'B'                               10:47.64   2 
     1) Schreyer, Will                  2) Mann, JaiVeer                  
     3) Tai, Jeffrey                    4) Addeo, Noah                    
 19 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                   11:17.55   2 
     1) Sirimis, Kyle                   2) Gash-Karpowich, Jacob          
     3) Haninczak, Matthew              4) Applegate, Ryan                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:22.46   1 
     1) Parekh, Aditi                   2) Kundu, Julia                   
     3) Henry, Victoria                 4) Cordasco, Callia               
  2 Allentown HS  'A'                                   4:34.95   1 
     1) Crowe, Jamie                    2) Etzel, Daniela                 
     3) Hanson, Talia                   4) Lyons, Jessica                 
  3 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  4:41.75   1 
     1) Williams, Kynedi                2) Barrett, Asia                  
     3) Dimayuga, Emilia                4) Stucker, Ana                   
  4 Princeton HS  'A'                                   4:48.94   1 
     1) Williamson, Kendall             2) Howard, Catherine              
     3) Poston, Gracie                  4) Lips, Emma                     
  5 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             4:49.47   1 
     1) Coret, Estelle                  2) Driver, Brooke                 
     3) Kalmeijer, Natalia              4) Pereyra, Rebeca                
  6 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                             4:58.11   2 
     1) Coret, Estelle                  2) Driver, Brooke                 
     3) Kalmeijer, Natalia              4) Pereyra, Rebeca                
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:58.38   1 
     1) Isaac, Karen                    2) Bosquet, Cynthia               
     3) Molder, Chadsity                4) Donahue, Violet                
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                5:05.49   2 
     1) Goswami, Keya                   2) Ramos, Sierra                  
     3) Ramos, Kayla                    4) Strand, Aubrey                 
  9 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    5:06.58   2 
     1) Adolf, Claudia                  2) Ackep, Tessa                   
     3) Jones, Alicia                   4) Kuwar, Sara                    
 10 Lawrence HS  'B'                                    5:06.80   3 
     1) Urbanek, Gosia                  2) Utah, Angel                    
     3) Toole, Katie                    4) Singh, Kavya                   
 11 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  5:07.91   2 
     1) Eckel Cifrese, Brianna          2) Regan, Margaret                
     3) Allison, Teresa                 4) Russell, Mykai                 
 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  5:12.22   3 
     1) Galeotti, Jalissa               2) Santiago, Elaeni               
     3) Allison, Anisa                  4) Yarrabolu, Shamitha            
 13 Ewing HS  'A'                                       5:13.18   2 
     1) Dahn, Oretha                    2) Ogungbola, Helen               
     3) Howell, Zyon                    4) McCloskey, Makayla             
 14 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               5:20.63   3 
     1) Hall, Mikayla                   2) Kernizan, Jordanelle           
     3) Macias, Evelyn                  4) Sanchez, Aisha                 
 15 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             5:28.05   3 
     1) Byrd, Eryn                      2) Daranijo, Rukiyat              
     3) Rush-Hagins, Najiyah            4) Severino, Marielys             
 16 Allentown HS  'B'                                   5:30.52   2 
     1) Crowe, Jamie                    2) Etzel, Daniela                 
     3) Hanson, Talia                   4) Lyons, Jessica                 
 17 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    5:30.59   3 
     1) Matakonis, Olivia               2) Turner, Paris                  
     3) White, Ciani                    4) Sarno, Sarah                   
 18 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                5:38.16   3 
     1) Horner, Molly                   2) Shah, Giaa                     
     3) Scibilia, Anna                  4) Yi, Eleanor                    
 19 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'B'                    5:38.22   2 
     1) Metayer, Nehemie                2) Selesnick, Paige               
     3) Targbe, Raymonah                4) Chicas, Angela                 
 20 Hamilton HS West  'B'                               6:07.03   3 
     1) Punko, Brielle                  2) Johnson, Esther                
     3) Den Ouden, Madeliene            4) Tomko, Bailey                  
 -- Notre Dame HS  'A'                                       DQ   1  cut in too soon
     1) Wargo, Hope                     2) Heuisler, Mary                 
     3) Owoh, Frances                   4) Smith, Hannah                  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:45.77   1 
     1) Elmogi, Ahmed                   2) Tagaram, Suhas                 
     3) Redavid, Mikey                  4) Johnson, Luke                  
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    3:46.65   1 
     1) Ming, Rohan                     2) Pulley, Myles                  
     3) Plumeri, Matt                   4) Klingele, Josh                 
  3 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:48.74   1 
     1) Williams, Coleon                2) Tucker, Malachi                
     3) Brody, Nolan                    4) Jonnada, Ryan                  
  4 Allentown HS  'A'                                   3:54.06   1 
     1) Bragger, Jake                   2) Forte, Chris                   
     3) Heinz, Mike                     4) Lyken, Sekai                   
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                   3:57.31   2 
     1) Moran, Chase                    2) McCafferty, Collin             
     3) Consoli, Christopher            4) Murillo, Marcos                
  6 Notre Dame HS  'B'                                  4:03.25   1 
     1) Holmes, Jaden                   2) Bensch, Dan                    
     3) Scott, Jordan                   4) Janiec, Teddy                  
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'B'                    4:08.55   2 
     1) Jalen, Corbin                   2) Nelson, Jaier                  
     3) Vanderstoop, Keon               4) Fulmore, Jahmere               
  8 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             4:09.70   2 
     1) Davidson-Hance, Miko            2) Griffin, Amaury                
     3) Carsky-Wilson, Andrew           4) Virdee, Shaan                  
  9 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:09.94   1 
     1) Whittle, Shamali                2) Barnes, Isaiah                 
     3) Vanderstoop, Kerdel             4) Conrad, Tyler                  
 10 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             4:13.75   1 
     1) Barrett, Navonn                 2) Brown, Kahzir                  
     3) Brown, Makhai                   4) Hubbard, James                 
 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  4:16.35   2 
     1) Pirrera, Nathan                 2) Jackson, Devin                 
     3) Clark, Ryan                     4) Alphonso, Dylan                
 12 Hightstown HS  'A'                                  4:18.35   3 
     1) Madden, Kyle                    2) Williams, Tariq                
     3) Holness, Vincent                4) Pierce, Jamison                
 13 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                4:19.21   3 
     1) Sharma, Rohan                   2) Addeo, Christian               
     3) Thornton, Thomas                4) Randhawa, Swaraj               
 14 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:30.06   3 
     1) Elcock, Xavier                  2) Elock, Zamiel                  
     3) Jones, Donte                    4) Lopez, Lance                   
 15 Princeton HS  'B'                                   4:30.52   3 
     1) Ludmer, Justin                  2) Babar, Chad                    
     3) Kumar, Aditya                   4) Lux, Dylan                     
 16 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                             4:32.94   2 
     1) Davidson-Hance, Miko            2) Griffin, Amaury                
     3) Carsky-Wilson, Andrew           4) Virdee, Shaan                  
 17 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                4:36.39   3 
     1) Riccobono, Jack                 2) Paris, Nate                    
     3) O'Grady, Murphy                 4) Henderson, Kenny               
 18 Allentown HS  'B'                                   4:38.77   3 
     1) DeGrazia, Braeden               2) Derasmo, John                  
     3) Diecidue, Anthony               4) Doran, TJ                      
 19 Ewing HS  'A'                                       4:45.43   2 
     1) Jones, Shanedore                2) McDaniels, Timothy             
     3) Richmond, Na'vion               4) Miller, Miron                  
 20 Hamilton HS West  'B'                               4:50.38   3 
     1) Jordan, Nick                    2) Mendoza, Luis                  
     3) Cooley, Kah'ron                 4) Rojas, Japheth                 
 -- Hamilton HS West  'A'                                    DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Muir, Brandon                   2) Boswell, Kevin                 
     3) Augustin, Valentin              4) Wrenn, Thai                    
 -- West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                       DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Bryant, Anthony                 2) Blake, Dylan                   
     3) Mohamed, Muzaffar               4) Miller, Chris                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:19.11   1 
     1) Iyer, Salini                    2) Liao, Laura                    
     3) Cordasco, Callia                4) Satav, Rhythm                  
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    4:35.21   1 
     1) Wisser, Rebecca                 2) Papamanolis, Amanda            
     3) Schroeder, Meredith             4) Simone, Olivia                 
  3 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  4:36.93   1 
     1) Barrett, Asia                   2) Dimayuga, Emilia               
     3) Konzelmann, Tara                4) Sowah, Erika                   
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  4:38.53   1 
     1) Grace, Ella                     2) Carbonaro, Katelyn             
     3) Skorodinsky, Alyssa             4) Rosko, Abigail                 
  5 Allentown HS  'A'                                   4:39.27   2 
     1) Etzel, Daniela                  2) Hanson, Talia                  
     3) Johnson, Daniela                4) McCormick, Brenna              
  6 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                4:39.83   2 
     1) Mann, Sanya                     2) Cohen, Hailey                  
     3) Gommoll, Blake                  4) Sepcic, Alyssa                 
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    4:39.89   1 
     1) Bosquet, Cynthia                2) Eloizard, Julianna             
     3) Cole, Paige                     4) Isaac, Karen                   
  8 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             4:41.79   3 
     1) Daranijo, Rukiyat               2) Tillman, India                 
     3) Freeman, Jemeila                4) Rush-Hagins, Najiyah           
  9 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:47.73   3 
     1) Toole, Katie                    2) Simeus, Sarah                  
     3) Mauro, Stephanie                4) Kuwar, Sara                    
 10 Notre Dame HS  'B'                                  4:51.43   2 
     1) Jones, Neayla                   2) Foerter, Paige                 
     3) Jules, Sasha                    4) Lamond, Ellie                  
 11 Princeton HS  'A'                                   4:54.10   2 
     1) Hare, Elizabeth                 2) Lips, Emma                     
     3) Gilmore, Charlotte              4) Johnson, Claire                
 12 Allentown HS  'B'                                   4:54.33   3 
     1) Calderon, Allison               2) Fanning, Colleen               
     3) Ford, Claire                    4) Hanson, Nicole                 
 13 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             5:01.57   3 
     1) Babu, Anita                     2) DeJean, Alexa                  
     3) George, Daphne                  4) Orem, Sophia                   
 14 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  5:07.65   2 
     1) Karukapily, Riya                2) Sood, Manya                    
     3) Leland, Julia                   4) Allison, Anisa                 
 15 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                             5:11.99   3 
     1) Babu, Anita                     2) DeJean, Alexa                  
     3) George, Daphne                  4) Orem, Sophia                   
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                                     DQ   1  cut in early
     1) DelPrete, Joelle                2) Ryazanova, Stephanie           
     3) Berman, Sophie                  4) Yap, Rachel                    
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  3:36.21   1 
     1) Manyem, Aadit                   2) Miller, Chris                  
     3) Bryant, Anthony                 4) Mohamed, Muzaffar              
  2 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    3:36.73   1 
     1) Selesnick, Emilio               2) Akpadago, Louis                
     3) Mirac, Judeson                  4) Charles, Kernley               
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:37.10   1 
     1) Johnson, Luke                   2) Shrivastava, Yesh              
     3) Boev, Ryan                      4) Makker, Nikhil                 
  4 Ewing HS  'A'                                       3:45.75   1 
     1) Collazo-Young, Xavier           2) Clark, Bey-Shan                
     3) Edward-Chew, Dahvae'            4) Miller, Miron                  
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             3:50.67   2 
     1) Barrett, Navonn                 2) Brown, Kahzir                  
     3) Brown, Makhai                   4) Hubbard, James                 
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'B'                  3:51.80   2 
     1) Chen, Jeffrey                   2) Chheda, Aayush                 
     3) Kandasamy, Ajit                 4) Birnbaum, Caleb                
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                3:52.45   2 
     1) Riley, Timothy John             2) Nara, Sriteja                  
     3) Scibilia, Drew                  4) Rajmane, Arya                  
  8 Princeton HS  'A'                                   3:54.49   2 
     1) Servil, Doraldinho              2) Berner, Adam                   
     3) Murray, Everett                 4) Consoli, Christopher           
  9 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  3:58.07   2 
     1) Nunez-Castandeda, Andres        2) Gonzales, Will                 
     3) Duffy, Jordan                   4) Peterson, Marcus               
 10 Robbinsville HS  'B'                                3:59.03   2 
     1) Etherton, Vincent               2) Poravanthattil, Jerome         
     3) Thornton, Thomas                4) Schreyer, Ryan                 
 11 Allentown HS  'A'                                   3:59.84   2 
     1) Bragger, Jake                   2) Falkowski, Owen                
     3) Hoernlein, Dylan                4) Kirgan, Colin                  
 12 Princeton HS  'B'                                   4:02.48   3 
     1) Lux, Dylan                      2) DiLella, Daniel                
     3) Swanke, Pierson                 4) Moran, Chase                   
 13 Notre Dame HS  'B'                                  4:05.05   3 
     1) Kamal, Justin                   2) Santoro, John                  
     3) Baber, Jackson                  4) Hobbs, Kevin                   
 14 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    4:05.89   3 
     1) Riddell, Nolan                  2) Schiariti, Gregory             
     3) O'Connor, Logan                 4) Boyer, David                   
 15 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                             4:06.77   3 
     1) Bangarter, Elliot               2) Dow, Cormac                    
     3) Davidson-Hance, Miko            4) Jackson, James                 
 16 Allentown HS  'B'                                   4:28.43   3 
     1) Cary, Sean                      2) Calhoun, Sam                   
     3) Byrnes, Eli                     4) Buchanan, CJ                   
 17 Hopewell Valley HS  'B'                             4:34.46   3 
     1) Bangarter, Elliot               2) Dow, Cormac                    
     3) Davidson-Hance, Miko            4) Jackson, James                 
 18 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    4:37.36   3 
     1) Stevenson, Christopher          2) Tyliczka, Jonathan             
     3) Tyliczka, Nicholas              4) Van Patrick, Marshall          
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castadot, Madeline           Hopewell Valley        5-00.00  
  2 Pfaff, Abigail               Hamilton HS            4-10.00  
  3 Swale, Hannah                Allentown HS          J4-10.00  
  4 Toure, Malama                Hamilton HS            4-08.00  
  5 Henry, Victoria              WW Plains North        4-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Jahlia              WW Plains North        4-06.00  
  7 Foerter, Paige               Notre Dame            J4-06.00  
  7 Goswami, Keya                Robbinsville          J4-06.00  
  9 Gauthier, krystania          Hamilton HS           J4-06.00  
 10 Richardson, Olivia           WW Plains North       J4-06.00  
 11 Simeus, Sarah                Lawrence HS            4-03.00  
 11 Benjamin, Subish             WW Plains North        4-03.00  
 11 Ventrella, Kira              Allentown HS           4-03.00  
 11 Dhayagude, Karishma          WW Plains North        4-03.00  
 11 Nociolo, Mia                 Hopewell Valley        4-03.00  
 16 Luedeke, Sarah               Hopewell Valley       J4-03.00  
 16 Muscara, Chiara              Robbinsville          J4-03.00  
 -- Hunter, Makenzee             Hamilton HS                 NH  
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baloyi, Malwandla            WW Plains North        6-02.00  
  2 Floreal, Max                 Hamilton HS           J6-02.00  
  3 Mulryne, Cody                Allentown HS           6-00.00  
  4 Hubbard, James               Trenton Central       J6-00.00  
  5 Massey, Kayshaun             Trenton Central        5-10.00  
  6 Burgess, Josh                Ewing HS               5-06.00  
  7 Giordano, Matthew            Robbinsville           5-03.00  
  7 Allison, Ayo                 WW Plains North        5-03.00  
  7 Romeo, Mason                 Allentown HS           5-03.00  
  7 McLean, Deon                 Lawrence HS            5-03.00  
 11 Holmes, Jaden                Notre Dame            J5-03.00  
 11 Mastromarino, Michael        Allentown HS          J5-03.00  
 11 Butler, Donovan              WW Plains North       J5-03.00  
 14 Anderson, Jahmir             Lawrence HS            5-00.00  
 14 Jones, Javon                 Trenton Central        5-00.00  
 14 Delk, Brian                  WW Plains North        5-00.00  
 17 Little, Quameer              Ham North Nott        J5-00.00  
 17 Griffin, Amaury              Hopewell Valley       J5-00.00  
 -- Berman, Elijah               Hopewell Valley             NH  
 -- Ricciardi, James             Allentown HS                NH  
 -- Addeo, Christian             Robbinsville                NH  
 -- Jadoo, Krishi                Hamilton HS                 NH  
 -- Hyppolyte, Marc              Ham North Nott              NH  
 -- Louis, Christopher           Ham North Nott              NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Officals Make Flights After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wrenn, Tajanae               Hamilton HS           34-04.50  
  2 Owusu, Gloria                Hamilton HS           32-11.50  
  3 McCarthy, Kerri              Allentown HS          31-00.50  
  4 Williams, Naz                Ham North Nott        30-11.00  
  5 Kitio, Leticia               Lawrence HS           29-11.25  
  6 Bagwell, Syanni              Notre Dame            29-05.25  
  7 Ellis, Kate                  Hopewell Valley       29-00.00  
  8 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Central       28-07.50  
  9 Martin, Alicia               Ham North Nott        28-00.00  
 10 Silverman, Kylee             Princeton HS          27-02.25  
 11 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Central       26-10.00  
 12 Poston, Gracie               Princeton HS          26-06.00  
 13 Capasso, Mikayla             Hightstown            24-08.50  
 14 Amiet, Kelsea                Hopewell Valley       24-06.25  
 15 Kelly, Maura                 Robbinsville          24-06.00  
 16 Nasr, Selma                  Lawrence HS           24-02.50  
 17 Vegara, Valeria              WW Plains North       23-04.25  
 18 Makarowitz, Kayla            Hightstown            23-02.50  
 19 Donaldson, Isabella          Hopewell Valley       22-08.50  
 20 Cribb, Kayla                 Lawrence HS           21-11.50  
 21 Crawford, Kendall            Ewing HS              21-11.00  
 22 Capasso, Marie               Hightstown            21-05.75  
 23 Swale, Hannah                Allentown HS          21-04.00  
 24 Brown, Tyzanai               Ewing HS              21-02.00  
 25 Riggins, Chyna               Lawrence HS           21-00.50  
 26 Agnese, Paige                WW Plains South       20-08.50  
 27 Louijste, Christina          Hamilton HS           19-04.50  
 28 Husseini, Yasmine            WW Plains South       18-09.50  
 29 McDaid, Julia                Hightstown            18-01.00  
 30 Brant, Carly                 Hopewell Valley       17-07.00  
 31 Gratkowski, Jessica          Hightstown            16-04.25  
 32 Diamond, Sanai               Ewing HS              14-09.50  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Officals Make Flights After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis, Geordany             Ham North Nott        46-11.75  
  2 Darby, Jacob                 Hamilton HS           44-08.25  
  3 Giordano, Matthew            Robbinsville          41-10.00  
  4 Schweitzer, Pierce           Hightstown            41-07.00  
  5 Ehring, James                Notre Dame            40-08.00  
  6 Barthelemy, Davidson         Hamilton HS           39-09.25  
  7 Bryant, ZaQui                Trenton Central       38-05.00  
  8 Daaram, Sathvik              WW Plains North       37-11.00  
  9 Perkins, Tyrese              Trenton Central       37-10.00  
 10 Raeter, William              WW Plains South       36-11.50  
 11 Muse, Ameer                  Ham North Nott        36-02.00  
 12 Ahmed, Yousaf                WW Plains North       36-00.50  
 13 Zisa, Michael                Hightstown            35-03.50  
 14 Wilson, Jack                 Hopewell Valley       35-00.50  
 15 Clark, Bey-Shan              Ewing HS              34-10.00  
 16 Zisa, Joseph                 Hightstown            34-09.00  
 17 Guron, Manbir                Hightstown            34-08.00  
 18 Targbe, Richard              Ham North Nott        33-08.75  
 19 Walker, Malik                Hamilton HS           33-05.25  
 20 Reddy, Anudeep               Robbinsville          33-04.25  
 21 Ellis, Dayne                 Ewing HS              33-02.50  
 22 Jolicoeur, Aj                Ewing HS              31-10.00  
 23 Yeh, Knicholas               WW Plains South       31-08.25  
 24 Nunez, Jose                  Hightstown            31-02.00  
 25 Love-Stevens, Zion           Lawrence HS           29-10.25  
 26 Pandolpho, Tyler             WW Plains South       29-07.50  
 27 Brahmajosyula, Anil          WW Plains South       29-06.50  
 28 Gudimalla, Rishi             WW Plains South       29-00.00  
 29 Zaffarese, Jack              Allentown HS          28-10.50  
 30 Vanover, Thomas              Hopewell Valley       28-08.00  
 31 Roxas, Matthew               WW Plains North       28-05.00  
 32 Jamison, Atticus             Hopewell Valley       28-01.50  
 33 Pardo, Eduardo               Trenton Central       27-00.50  
 34 Sheriff, Nyle                WW Plains North       25-11.00  
 35 Hirsch, Lucas                Hopewell Valley       23-08.00  
 36 Chadha, Nanak                WW Plains North       23-01.50  
 37 Walter, Graham               Lawrence HS           22-10.00  
 38 Hannon, Jack                 Allentown HS          21-03.50