Woodbridge HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.57 | Gloria Rojas | 1st | Finals H15 | Full Results | |
14.71 | SB | Zha'Nyah Vargas | 17th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
14.77 | SB | Melina Updale | 21st | Finals H13 | Full Results |
15.17 | SB | Brittany Bader | 34th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
15.33 | SB | Alivia Toliver | 30th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
15.43 | SB | Daniela Burton | 40th | Finals H12 | Full Results |
16.09 | SB | Heather Andrejcak | 40th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
16.41 | SB | Antonnette Mckinney | 58th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
16.46 | SB | Brianna Paone | 59th | Finals H13 | Full Results |
16.70 | SB | Mya Ramos | 65th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
16.74 | SB | Katie Nguyen | 69th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
17.60 | SB | Guadealupe Sanchez | 53rd | Finals H4 | Full Results |
17.85 | SB | McKenna Freese | 80th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
17.90 | SB | Iselin Osei | 54th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
17.97 | SB | Anastazia Gonzalez | 81st | Finals H7 | Full Results |
18.53 | SB | Manahil Haq | 57th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
19.01 | SB | Sarah Melton | 60th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.91 | Nyah Anderson | 1st | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
27.04 | SB | Trinity Eason | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
27.42 | SB | Valerie Hinojosa | 3rd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
27.44 | SB | Catherine Catipay | 4th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
27.83 | SB | Kaylah Davis | 5th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.99 | SB | Melina Updale | 7th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:08.93 | SB | Daniela Burton | 10th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1:09.60 | Brittany Bader | 13th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1:10.41 | SB | Zha'Nyah Vargas | 13th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1:10.61 | SB | Alivia Toliver | 16th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:15.39 | Mya Ramos | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1:17.54 | Antonnette Mckinney | 25th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1:18.65 | Brianna Paone | 30th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
1:18.71 | SB | Heather Andrejcak | 30th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:22.71 | SB | Katie Nguyen | 35th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
1:24.52 | SB | Guadealupe Sanchez | 35th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
1:30.14 | SB | Iselin Osei | 36th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:30.22 | SB | Sarah Melton | 37th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
1:32.98 | SB | McKenna Freese | 41st | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:34.31 | SB | Manahil Haq | 39th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
1:35.21 | Anastazia Gonzalez | 43rd | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.38 | SB | Olivia Idrissi | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0 | Brittany Bader | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
60-2 | Reema Azouzi | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
53-0 | SB | Maria Marsali | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
43-10 | SB | Natalie Dejesus | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-0 | Enyonam Bradley | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | Davon Williams | 38th | Finals H8 | Full Results | |
13.06 | SB | Ray Greenidge | 19th | Finals H12 | Full Results |
13.14 | SB | Efrain Raices | 45th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
13.53 | Omar Dieguez | 32nd | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
13.78 | SB | Raymond Mellett | 59th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
13.91 | SB | Matteus Coste | 65th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
14.21 | SB | Marc Surpris | 47th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
14.26 | SB | Ayden Cassano | 54th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
14.26 | Kalel Wong | 55th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.52 | SB | Prince Jackson | 2nd | Finals H7 | Full Results |
24.37 | SB | Charlie Taggart | 7th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
25.00 | SB | Nathaniel Nieves | 13th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
25.53 | SB | Isaiah Rose | 23rd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
25.76 | SB | Ricky Otoo | 25th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.09 | Jaydin Rose | 4th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
56.41 | SB | Davon Williams | 13th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
57.03 | Ray Greenidge | 9th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
59.01 | SB | Joshua Ormilon | 27th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
1:00.35 | SB | Alan Paredes | 36th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
1:02.00 | Efrain Raices | 49th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
1:03.10 | SB | Raymond Mellett | 54th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
1:03.21 | Omar Dieguez | 30th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
1:04.19 | SB | Matteus Coste | 60th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
1:05.94 | Marc Surpris | 47th | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
1:07.44 | Ayden Cassano | 55th | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
1:07.79 | Kalel Wong | 57th | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.05 | SB | Brandon JARRETT | 6th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
2:09.92 | SB | Prince Jackson | 9th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
2:25.39 | SB | Evan Chan | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | SB | Ayden Cassano | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
13-9 | SB | Kalel Wong | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
11-9 | SB | Marc Surpris | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
9-6 | SB | Omar Dieguez | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results |