Ridge HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.04 | Manon Stephen | 17th | Finals H13 | Full Results | |
5:11.60 | Kaitlyn Van Baalen | 22nd | Finals H14 | Full Results | |
5:13.80 | SB | Tatum Peskin | 13th | Finals H12 | Full Results |
5:14.91 | SB | Caitlin Haggard | 15th | Finals H12 | Full Results |
5:21.68 | SB | Alison Lemke | 4th | Finals H10 | Full Results |
5:28.23 | SB | Shaila Saifee | 21st | Finals H11 | Full Results |
5:29.78 | Amanda Passman | 22nd | Finals H11 | Full Results | |
5:43.49 | SB | Jenna Priore | 17th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
5:43.93 | Lael Keller | 8th | Finals H8 | Full Results | |
5:49.33 | SB | Amanda Cresanti | 16th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
5:51.78 | SB | Alyssa Lin | 242nd | Finals H7 | Full Results |
5:52.00 | Isabella Trujillo | 19th | Finals H8 | Full Results | |
5:53.69 | SB | Claire Castagno | 246th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
5:54.24 | SB | Alyssa Powers | 247th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
5:57.04 | SB | Aileen Pradhan | 254th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
6:04.65 | SB | Stefanie Urdaneta | 272nd | Finals H6 | Full Results |
6:05.64 | Sonia Goya | 274th | Finals H8 | Full Results | |
6:10.48 | SB | Nikhita Antil | 285th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
6:10.83 | SB | Elizabeth Hoffman | 286th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
6:11.73 | SB | Vidhi Jha | 291st | Finals H5 | Full Results |
6:12.14 | Sammy Ott | 295th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
6:12.19 | Ainsley LiCata | 296th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
6:40.66 | SB | Navya Yemula | 344th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.98 | Patrick Bayeux | 5th | Finals H18 | Full Results | |
4:34.39 | SB | James Glockenmeier | 16th | Finals H18 | Full Results |
4:36.20 | SB | Alex Sargen | 20th | Finals H17 | Full Results |
4:37.35 | Will Pinto | 23rd | Finals H17 | Full Results | |
4:42.88 | SB | John Kavouras | 38th | Finals H17 | Full Results |
4:43.18 | SB | Aidan McCabe | 39th | Finals H16 | Full Results |
4:45.86 | SB | Andrew Micale | 44th | Finals H16 | Full Results |
4:46.68 | SB | Sam Lewis | 48th | Finals H17 | Full Results |
4:49.02 | SB | Thomas Miscia | 52nd | Finals H16 | Full Results |
4:52.30 | SB | Chris Strain | 57th | Finals H16 | Full Results |
4:53.68 | SB | Jake Dobrowolski | 62nd | Finals H14 | Full Results |
5:01.56 | SB | Pacey Keller | 80th | Finals H16 | Full Results |
5:02.14 | SB | Nick Fabbio | 85th | Finals H13 | Full Results |
5:02.67 | SB | Prayaag Rao | 89th | Finals H14 | Full Results |
5:03.36 | SB | Ethan Otash | 91st | Finals H12 | Full Results |
5:07.04 | SB | Luke Dobrowolski | 4th | Finals H12 | Full Results |
5:08.82 | SB | Peter Wang | 8th | Finals H12 | Full Results |
5:10.99 | Jackson Uhrig | 9th | Finals H12 | Full Results | |
5:13.01 | SB | John Thomas Sabol | 2nd | Finals H11 | Full Results |
5:21.81 | SB | John Fiorini | 21st | Finals H12 | Full Results |
5:26.02 | SB | Alexander Vespucci | 17th | Finals H11 | Full Results |
5:26.02 | SB | Jack Folkart | 17th | Finals H11 | Full Results |
5:26.62 | Nelson Zhang | 19th | Finals H11 | Full Results | |
5:27.43 | SB | Tommy Forzani | 20th | Finals H11 | Full Results |
5:29.53 | SB | Cameron Roth | 23rd | Finals H12 | Full Results |
5:39.72 | SB | Jonathan Karaveliogliu | 12th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
6:35.61 | SB | Shiam Kannan | 338th | Finals H3 | Full Results |