Hunterdon Central HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | SB | Dana DeLuca | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12.98 | Dana DeLuca | 3rd | Prelims H6 | Full Results | |
13.26 | Sydney Villani | 7th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
13.67 | Breanne Schwing | 15th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.41 | Dana DeLuca | 3rd | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
26.82 | Tarry Puma | 7th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
27.19 | SB | Breanne Schwing | 8th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.85 | Dana DeLuca | 2nd | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
59.14 | Brooke Riedy | 3rd | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
1:03.38 | SB | Sarah Lachenmayr | 13th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.96 | SB | Danielle Sarno | 4th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
2:25.04 | SB | Yelena Alpaugh | 6th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
2:34.42 | Camryn Fedeli | 14th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.31 | Hannah Cella | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5:40.19 | Hanna Batchelder | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5:51.33 | SB | Megan Heintz | 17th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:02.09 | Madeline Eichorn | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
12:28.38 | Sarah Loew | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
13:00.26 | SB | Janine LeChien | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.04 | Sydney Villani | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
16.05 | Sydney Villani | 4th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
16.90 | Jordyne Gebhardt | 7th | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.98 | Cassandra Skrant | 3rd | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
1:09.10 | SB | Isabella Koene | 6th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Breanne Schwing | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Cheyenne Gurak | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15-0.5 | Breanne Schwing | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
14-5 | Jordyne Gebhardt | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1 | SB | Sydney Cox | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
29-1.5 | Natalie Manzi | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Stephanie Tack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
9-6 | Caitlin Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
8-6 | Tulsi Dooley | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-10 | SB | Sadie Strober | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
84-2 | SB | Taylor Coury | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
79-8 | Samantha Reilly | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Javelin | |||||
105-9 | Danielle Cornetta | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
78-10 | Samantha Reilly | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
77-5 | SB | Megan Grushewsky | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | SB | Vivian Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
31-1.5 | Sydney Patterson | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
28-6 | Sadie Strober | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | SB | Joseph Seifert | 8th | Prelims H7 | Full Results |
12.11 | William Ezema | 21st | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
12.27 | Musa Hemby | 28th | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.59 | SB | Jack Ismen | 3rd | Finals H9 | Full Results |
23.43 | SB | Joseph Seifert | 11th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
23.85 | SB | William Ezema | 18th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.22 | Jack Ismen | 2nd | Finals H8 | Full Results | |
51.98 | Joseph Seifert | 9th | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
54.17 | Kristof Reid | 19th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.24 | SB | Kenneth Bettermann | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
2:05.61 | SB | William Sauerborn | 16th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
2:05.71 | Christopher Testa | 17th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.34 | Christopher Mereday | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4:31.40 | SB | Alex Amoia | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4:40.03 | Ryan Behre | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.09 | SB | Kyle Robison | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
10:08.52 | Ryan Eville | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
10:15.05 | SB | Alexander Stieglitz | 14th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.03 | Jameson Woodell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15.65 | Jameson Woodell | 3rd | Prelims H5 | Full Results | |
16.01 | Quentin Lacombe | 8th | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
16.50 | Raymond Crisci | 12th | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.79 | Jameson Woodell | 1st | Finals H7 | Full Results | |
1:00.38 | Raymond Crisci | 11th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
1:04.40 | Ryan Mundy | 23rd | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.74 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Kevin Ezema | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5-8 | Jameson Woodell | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6 | Kevin Ezema | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
20-6 | Quentin Lacombe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
17-3.5 | Tyler Heller | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-10 | Kevin Ezema | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | David Bausmith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11-6 | Ryan Eppler | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11-6 | Justin Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
140-7 | SB | Ethan Marshall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
112-4 | Benjamin Spearman | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
105-5 | Conall Joyce | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Javelin | |||||
145-8 | Conall Joyce | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
141-4 | Joseph Whalen | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
128-0 | Joey Pollack | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-2 | Conall Joyce | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
40-9.25 | Nicholas DeCicco | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
37-10.25 | Benjamin Spearman | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results |