Sussex County Tech Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.81 | Danielle Savarin | 33rd | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
16.11 | Anastasia Maitland | 34th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
16.47 | SB | Amanda Wakefoose | 36th | Prelims H4 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.90 | Leah Watts | 14th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
32.88 | SB | Anastasia Maitland | 31st | Finals H2 | Full Results |
33.38 | Danielle Savarin | 33rd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.77 | SB | Leah Watts | 11th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
1:10.15 | SB | Rebecca Kopf | 26th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:15.57 | Gisselle Lopez | 27th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.00 | Lindsey Kopf | 11th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
2:46.05 | SB | Gwen Cakerri | 26th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.98 | Lindsey Kopf | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:59.38 | SB | Isabella Covell | 21st | Finals H2 | Full Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.08 | Kaitlyn Kimble | 15th | Prelims H6 | Full Results | |
21.47 | SB | Yarleigh Santos | 28th | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:22.02 | Rebecca Kopf | 18th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
1:32.30 | SB | Yarleigh Santos | 23rd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.5 | Kaitlyn Kimble | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11-7.5 | Harmony Prescott | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-3.5 | Leah Watts | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
30-3 | SB | Kaitlyn Kimble | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
28-5 | Rebecca Kopf | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Javelin | |||||
56-8 | Tess Burns | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
42-0 | Kim Segura-Romero | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-1.25 | Amanda Wakefoose | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
20-0 | Bri Norlander | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.36 | SB | Ryan Kinkead | 33rd | Prelims H3 | Full Results |
13.43 | Malachi Aviles | 41st | Prelims H6 | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.88 | SB | Zachary Zannetti | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
26.19 | SB | Itai Savage | 38th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.48 | Ryan Kinkead | 37th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
59.77 | Austin Durham | 38th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
1:00.04 | Zachary Zannetti | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.43 | Jonathan Kressman | 37th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.73 | SB | John Blake | 30th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
5:14.83 | Jonathan Kressman | 32nd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:28.93 | SB | Matt Oscovitch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
11:21.17 | SB | John Blake | 28th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
12:09.51 | SB | Ryan Covell | 32nd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.46 | SB | George Bednarz | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 | Austin Durham | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
14-5 | Zachary Zannetti | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.5 | SB | Austin Durham | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
31-5 | SB | Zachary Zannetti | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Javelin | |||||
130-6 | Steven Hamler | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | SB | Steven Hamler | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |