Cresskill HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | SB | Iveya Slavova | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! |
13.27 | Iveya Slavova | 1st | Prelims H3 | All results! | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.38 | SB | Jacqueline Lulaj | 20th | Finals H5 | All results! |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.25 | Anne Karach | 3rd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.85 | Katherine Jesson | 8th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
3:13.87 | SB | Levana Rashba | 30th | Finals H2 | All results! |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:23.89 | Veronica Dunphy | 3rd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
13:26.93 | SB | Elyssa Ledven | 14th | Finals H1 | All results! |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.17 | Lia Choi | 5th | Prelims H2 | All results! | |
19.03 | Lia Choi | 6th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
19.30 | Nana Anzai | 20th | Prelims H4 | All results! | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.54 | h SB | Ashley Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Frosh Soph |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.13 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Lia Choi | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! |
4-6 | Nana Anzai | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
4-6 | Riddhi Patel | 9th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Juhoi Choi | 20th | Finals H1 | All results! |
Discus | |||||
62-5 | Sophia Jesson | 47th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
57-11 | SB | Elley Wells | 53rd | Finals H1 | All results! |
57-11 | SB | Victoria Milionis | 53rd | Finals H1 | All results! |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.09 | SB | Tyler Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | All results! |
12.17 | Tyler Hall | 5th | Prelims H3 | All results! | |
12.31 | Chris Kim | 8th | Prelims H2 | All results! | |
12.84 | h SB | Jim Yoo | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.24 | SB | Tyler Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | All results! |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.00 | SB | Ryan Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | All results! |
2:17.12 | SB | Joe Mioli | 9th | Finals H1 | All results! |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.49 | SB | Mike Brennan | 13th | Finals H1 | All results! |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.95 | SB | Joe Mioli | 8th | Finals H1 | All results! |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.43 | Thomas Garzino | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
16.66 | Thomas Garzino | 3rd | Prelims H3 | All results! | |
17.20 | Evan Milionis | 7th | Prelims H2 | All results! | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.30 | Evan Milionis | 8th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
1:03.44 | h | Leonardo Chamalian | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.80 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Thomas Garzino | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
5-8 | John Connolly | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
5-4 | Lazaro Alvarez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph | |
5-0 | SB | Daniel Castano | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | Thomas Garzino | 2nd | Finals H1 | All results! | |
18-0.25 | Chris Kim | 8th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
17-2.5 | SB | Jim Yoo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
16-9.25 | SB | David Chu | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
15-2.5 | SB | Merim Peleg | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.5 | SB | Jim Yoo | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
37-1 | Leonardo Chamalian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph | |
35-5.75 | SB | Wade Castaro | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
32-2 | SB | Merim Peleg | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Roi Sagie | 5th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
10-0 | Giorgi Tvauri | 6th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Discus | |||||
104-11 | Pete Makris | 7th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
100-9 | Dan Jackson | 12th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Javelin | |||||
136-2 | Pete Makris | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
135-6 | John Connolly | 5th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4 | Pete Makris | 4th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
38-10 | Dan Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | All results! | |
37-6 | SB | Eugene Kim | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |
36-9 | SB | Jetmir Bodini | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Frosh Soph |