Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2017 10:05 PM
2017 Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championhsip - 1/20/2017
1/20/2017
Results
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Winslow Township 'A' 1:44.66 1:44.15 9 10
1) 191 Tobias, Tionna 10 2) 1238 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11
3) 1241 Hammond, Janeya 9 4) 1240 Dancy, Shakira 11
2 Timber Creek 'A' 1:48.09 1:45.29 9 8
1) 517 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12 2) 1172 Jones, Sarina 12
3) 167 Starnes, Kai 12 4) 1170 Starnes, Adia 12
3 Neptune 'A' 1:48.98 1:47.66 9 6
1) 1017 Holland, Trinity 12 2) 1021 Seidle, Dorthy 11
3) 1019 Michael, Kenneithshia 10 4) 1020 Proctor, Whitney 9
4 Summit 'A' 1:46.61 1:48.63 9 4
1) 1150 Osborne, Emma 12 2) 1151 Piron, Claudia 12
3) 1148 Isralowitz, Rachel 12 4) 1149 Kohaut, Jackie 12
5 Absegami 'A' 1:49.20 1:48.68 9 2
1) 210 Beaufils, Tatiana 12 2) 2 Miller, Kayla 12
3) 561 Moyer, Cyann 12 4) 559 Johnson, Joshonda 12
6 Middletown North 'A' 1:51.32 1:49.60 8 1
1) 93 Pfleger, Kayla 12 2) 94 Reid, Katelyn 9
3) 948 Rivera, Gabriella 11 4) 949 Reid, Jenna 12
7 Toms River South 'A' 1:50.57 1:50.41 9
1) 175 Czech, Reagan 10 2) 289 Huber, Delaney 12
3) 176 Meise, Madison 12 4) 1197 Bivins, Jy'Asia 11
8 Burlington Township 'A' 1:52.31 1:50.51 8
1) 629 Belton, Elana 10 2) 635 Thomas, Chase 10
3) 631 James, Courtney 11 4) 632 Leak, Akayla 10
9 Jackson Memorial 'A' 1:53.04 1:50.78 7
1) 871 Finnegan, Kathleen 10 2) 872 Martinos, Alexa 9
3) 873 Johnson, Cassidy 10 4) 874 Beal, Lyndsi 9
10 W, Windsor P. Boro North 'A' 1:50.69 1:50.87 8
1) 1230 Shah, Kruti 10 2) 1227 Faivre, Emma 10
3) 1231 Tulloch, Kayla 12 4) 1229 Parekh, Aditi 9
11 Jackson Liberty 'A' 1:51.75 1:50.88 8
1) 69 Russell, Aniyah 11 2) 866 Fatovic, Mikayla 11
3) 867 Williams, Va'Shayna 11 4) 68 Rodriguez, Madison 11
12 Woodbridge 'A' 1:51.57 1:51.30 8
1) 1250 Marine, Elisanett 12 2) 196 Anderson, Nyah 10
3) 1252 Ibironke, Taiwo 11 4) 197 Eason, Trinity 9
13 Pennsauken 'A' 1:52.39 1:52.47 7
1) 1081 Smith, Keyoura 10 2) 1077 Bryan, Brianna 11
3) 1078 Harmon, Aniyah 9 4) 1079 Lawson, T'Asiah 10
14 Chatham 'A' 1:54.02 1:53.04 6
1) 652 Bessette, Noelle 11 2) 656 Suter, Katherine 11
3) 654 LeRoy, Julia 9 4) 655 LeRoy, Olivia 11
15 Freehold Boro 'A' 1:54.07 1:53.17 6
1) 737 Amalfitano, Maria 10 2) 738 Chinedu, Chisom 12
3) 739 Chinedu, Tochi 12 4) 740 Rupprecht, Taylor 11
16 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A' 1:53.74 1:54.01 7
1) 1122 Rivers, Imani 11 2) 1118 Francois, Wilda 12
3) 142 Gonyou, Emily 11 4) 1120 Hart, Trinity 11
17 Clearview 'A' 1:55.31 1:54.08 5
1) 685 Bigelow, Dyani 12 2) 686 Francis, Zekira 10
3) 689 White, Jordyn 9 4) 688 Slowicki, Ashley 10
18 Hamilton West 'A' 1:55.49 1:54.80 5
1) 235 Callender, Ariella 12 2) 759 Diaz, Hannah 11
3) 30 Hill, Alyssa 12 4) 757 Brewer, Isabella 9
19 Mount Olive 'A' 1:56.48 1:54.81 5
1) 1001 Olson, Bridget 12 2) 114 Soto, Aniyah 11
3) 998 Hollis, Grace 11 4) 999 Mensah, Sena 12
20 Toms River East 'A' 1:55.06 1:55.14 5
1) 1189 Flohs, Taylor 11 2) 1190 Gillen, Abbey 12
3) 1191 Nigro, Nicole 12 4) 1192 Sicknick, Hailee 10
21 Ocean Township 'A' 1:58.11 1:55.16 4
1) 1064 Kennedy, Devyn 10 2) 132 Maxwell, Sydney 11
3) 1066 Douglas, Jaclyn 9 4) 1067 Perez, Tatum 9
22 Northern Burlington 'A' 1:57.23 1:55.25 4
1) 1027 Jackson, Kayla 12 2) 1028 Newcomer, Devon 12
3) 1029 Raymond, Kelsey 12 4) 1030 Vaughn, Breana 12
23 Hightstown 'A' 1:54.90 1:55.41 5
1) 806 Yeager, Rebecca 10 2) 807 Sasson, Mikayla 12
3) 804 Trancozo, Anna 11 4) 805 Simon, Natisha 12
24 Roxbury 'A' 1:55.44 1
1) 2236 Ernst, Lauren 9 2) 2250 Song, Emily 11
3) 2238 Fernandez, Stephanie 11 4) 2241 Goldberry, Aliyah 10
25 West Morris Mendham 'A' 1:53.81 1:55.61 6
1) 89 Lam, Gwendolyn 10 2) 939 Donovan, Meghan 11
3) 940 Dunn, Ava 10 4) 943 Mountain, Emily 12
26 Teaneck 'A' 1:52.37 1:55.67 8
1) 1159 Lenard, Icesis 11 2) 1155 Sumpter, Destiney 11
3) 162 James, Aubrennaa 10 4) 161 Edwards, Rashya 11
27 Morris Knolls 'A' 1:53.94 1:55.74 6
1) 991 Risberg, Amanda 12 2) 992 Lissner, Jill 12
3) 993 Alverson, Kira 10 4) 994 Kyle, Ariel 10
28 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 'A' 1:53.05 1:56.21 7
1) 845 Kelly, Jacqueline 11 2) 846 Vyas, Stuti 11
3) 847 Manjara, Sadaf 10 4) 849 Mills, Auslin 9
29 Cranford 'A' 1:57.13 1:56.42 4
1) 25 Knapp, Sasha 10 2) 703 Ganley, Abby 11
3) 24 Grant, Taylor 12 4) 705 Heyburn, Jesse 12
30 Wayne Valley 'A' 1:56.65 1
1) 1212 Corso, Meghan 11 2) 1216 Powley, Sharon 11
3) 1214 Olaya, Grace 12 4) 1215 Philp, Julia 10
31 Brick Memorial 'A' 1:59.00 1:56.67 3
1) 604 Amogretti, Haley 10 2) 601 Wallace, Demiyah 9
3) 605 Thorpe, Aaliyah 9 4) 603 Billingsley, Zhane' 9
32 Mainland 'A' 1:53.66 1:56.72 7
1) 929 Santiago, Gabrielle 10 2) 925 Brennan, McKenzie 11
3) 926 Broux, Ava 9 4) 82 Condon, Rachel 11
33 Ocean City 'A' 1:58.73 1:56.85 4
1) 1049 Kampmeyer, Abbey 10 2) 1046 Matura, Mackenzie 10
3) 1047 McDonnell, Rylee 12 4) 1048 Gresham, Sophia 10
34 Morris Hills 'A' 1:53.85 1:57.15 6
1) 976 Caulfield, Gianna 11 2) 977 Delgado, Kiele 10
3) 978 Lopez, Ayla 10 4) 979 Mathews, Laura 10
35 Middletown South 'A' 1:56.92 1:57.69 5
1) 965 Abate, Emily 12 2) 966 Abate, Nina 10
3) 969 Amitrani, Mary 12 4) 968 Afflitto, Gabrielle 10
36 Lacey 'A' 1:59.09 1:57.79 3
1) 74 Dorsey, Emilee 12 2) 891 Papa, Alexandria 11
3) 892 LaHaye, Faith 11 4) 895 Simunek, Julianna 11
37 Colts Neck 'A' 1:58.81 1:58.40 4
1) 19 Schulte, Emily 9 2) 700 Lind, Bella 10
3) 18 Luongo, Brianna 11 4) 699 Saffaye, Julia 12
38 Long Branch 'A' 1:53.67 1:58.47 7
1) 912 Emini, Meliha 11 2) 913 Hills, Brianna 11
3) 914 Gill, Dayvonna 11 4) 916 Daniels, Mya 11
39 Hopewell Valley 'A' 2:00.60 1:58.80 2
1) 55 Pinto, Anica 10 2) 823 Buglinio, Kerry 9
3) 828 Tillman, Ava 10 4) 829 Woods, Courtney 9
40 Hamilton North 'A' 1:59.10 1:58.85 3
1) 775 Bosquet, Marie 12 2) 38 Louis, Sasha 12
3) 777 Phillips, Eve 11 4) 779 Zinnah, Vinesha 10
41 Brick Township 'A' 2:00.13 1:58.87 3
1) 607 Chavez, Kim 12 2) 612 Sherry, Lilly 10
3) 609 Noel, Amanda 12 4) 610 Peterson, Alyssa 10
42 Irvington 'A' 2:00.01 1:59.05 3
1) 830 Jackson, Andrea 10 2) 831 Hayes, Taliyah 9
3) 835 Thelemaque, Anathalie 12 4) 833 Molokwv, Vicky 11
43 Hamilton East 'A' 1:57.30 1:59.10 4
1) 752 Cerasi, Nicole 10 2) 753 Navarro, Ashley 11
3) 749 Powell, Jenna 9 4) 750 Papamanolis, Amanda 9
44 Seneca 'A' 1:54.09 2:00.78 6
1) 1125 DiPasquale, Sophia 9 2) 502 Fotiou, Alexia 12
3) 1127 Fotiou, Demetra 11 4) 280 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9
45 Belleville 'A' 1:59.94 2:01.19 3
1) 591 Mejia, Katrina 9 2) 587 Montero, Issys 9
3) 588 Manning, Sara 11 4) 589 Banks, Bernice 11
46 Allentown 'A' 2:13.90 2:01.97 2
1) 214 Roche, Carly 11 2) 4 Cotilla, Victoria 10
3) 576 Johnson, Amanda 11 4) 213 Johnson, Eliza 10
47 Hammonton 'A' 2:05.51 2:02.45 2
1) 783 Colasurdo, Jamey 9 2) 784 Small, Cintia 11
3) 785 DeRose, Celeste 9 4) 43 King, Neuchatel 12
48 Red Bank Regional 'A' 2:00.54 2:02.54 2
1) 138 Nijnens, Julia 12 2) 1100 Disbrow, Alexis 11
3) 136 Banfield, Lexas 12 4) 1102 Oliva, Amy 11
49 Lakewood 'A' 2:08.24 2:04.74 2
1) 902 Jackson, Candeyse 9 2) 903 Mendoza, Tatiana 11
3) 78 Cahoun, Kaliyah 9 4) 79 Ozoria, Yarlin 9
50 Cherry Hill West 'A' 2:28.98 2:05.31 1
1) 665 Meloche, Madeline 12 2) 666 Gibson, Taquera 10
3) 667 Hughes, Amina 11 4) 671 Ungerleider, Sophie 9
51 Ferris 'A' 2:05.00 2:05.72 2
1) 725 Ndoye, Fatou 10 2) 726 Kiley, Tiffany 12
3) 727 Carter, Alana 11 4) 730 Latumbo, Elaine 12
-- Woodrow Wilson 'A' 1:58.28 SCR
1) 205 Page, Dennisha 10 2) 1273 Steer, Erica 11
3) 206 Rosa, Vasty 11 4) 204 Fisher, Marshay 11
-- Northern Highlands 'A' 1:48.33 SCR
1) 1039 Florio, Morgan 12 2) 1040 Florio, Olivia 12
3) 121 Healy, Julia 12 4) 1042 Krawczyk, Kyla 9
-- Highland Regional 'A' 1:54.88 SCR
1) 795 Bowen, Vanessa 11 2) 796 Dean, Gabrielle 9
3) 46 Dupree, Brianna 10 4) 47 Hamilton, Elexus 11
-- Bridgeton 'A' 2:00.73 SCR
1) 623 Clue, Kayana 11 2) 624 Chandler, Chyna 9
3) 625 Marquez, Mariaisabel 10 4) 626 Mosley, Mikiya 9
-- Wayne Hills 'A' 1:58.59 SCR
1) 1202 Brennan, Riley 10 2) 1203 Lassen, Laura 9
3) 178 Rehberger, Kaitlyn 11 4) 1205 Sklar, Carly 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Timber Creek 'A' 4:08.72 4:01.07 4 10
1) 1170 Starnes, Adia 12 2) 1172 Jones, Sarina 12
3) 167 Starnes, Kai 12 4) 1171 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne 12
2 Winslow Township 'A' 4:04.47 4:01.64 4 8
1) 1239 Williams, Iyianna 12 2) 1238 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11
3) 189 Hess, Maryn 11 4) 1240 Dancy, Shakira 11
3 Woodbridge 'A' 4:10.98 4:07.05 4 6
1) 197 Eason, Trinity 9 2) 1252 Ibironke, Taiwo 11
3) 1497 Davis, Kaylah 10 4) 1250 Marine, Elisanett 12
4 Toms River South 'A' 4:13.06 4:10.79 4 4
1) 1200 Tomkowich, Stephanie 10 2) 177 Pollioni, Adria 10
3) 289 Huber, Delaney 12 4) 176 Meise, Madison 12
5 Allentown 'A' 4:22.24 4:14.15 3 2
1) 574 Bergen, Kaitlyn 10 2) 7 Mulryne, Kassidy 11
3) 5 Gutter, Sara 12 4) 214 Roche, Carly 11
6 Summit 'A' 4:13.98 4:15.36 4 1
1) 1150 Osborne, Emma 12 2) 1151 Piron, Claudia 12
3) 1148 Isralowitz, Rachel 12 4) 1149 Kohaut, Jackie 12
7 Roxbury 'A' 4:15.55 1
1) 2233 Cammarata, Jess 11 2) 2235 Doherty, Bridget 10
3) 2240 Forker, Karly 11 4) 2249 Smith, Alexis 12
8 Freehold Boro 'A' 4:19.73 4:16.08 3
1) 737 Amalfitano, Maria 10 2) 738 Chinedu, Chisom 12
3) 739 Chinedu, Tochi 12 4) 740 Rupprecht, Taylor 11
9 Seneca 'A' 4:14.93 4:17.28 3
1) 1458 Martin, Kayla 12 2) 1460 Warner, Sydny 11
3) 1457 Heinemann, Grayce 11 4) 280 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9
10 Middletown South 'A' 4:22.50 4:17.40 3
1) 965 Abate, Emily 12 2) 966 Abate, Nina 10
3) 969 Amitrani, Mary 12 4) 968 Afflitto, Gabrielle 10
11 Burlington Township 'A' 4:14.00 4:17.96 4
1) 629 Belton, Elana 10 2) 633 Mends, Rachael 11
3) 631 James, Courtney 11 4) 635 Thomas, Chase 10
12 West Morris Mendham 'A' 4:21.82 4:18.79 3
1) 941 Hourihan, Charlotte 12 2) 89 Lam, Gwendolyn 10
3) 940 Dunn, Ava 10 4) 87 Grissett, Emma 10
13 Wayne Hills 'A' 4:20.93 4:19.43 3
1) 1485 Becker, Emily 12 2) 1202 Brennan, Riley 10
3) 1206 Sklar, Samantha 11 4) 1487 Mongelli, Gessica 12
14 Morris Hills 'A' 4:12.47 4:19.78 4
1) 977 Delgado, Kiele 10 2) 978 Lopez, Ayla 10
3) 982 Pai, Anjali 12 4) 980 Medina, Zuriel 12
15 Highland Regional 'A' 4:19.82 4:20.15 3
1) 800 Priest, Kalin 11 2) 799 Holden, Nia 10
3) 46 Dupree, Brianna 10 4) 801 Upshaw, Donjai 12
16 Chatham 'A' 4:23.05 4:20.36 3
1) 652 Bessette, Noelle 11 2) 1304 Hamilton, Julie 12
3) 1305 Kirton, Leila 10 4) 1307 McNiff, Catherine 12
17 W, Windsor P. Boro North 'A' 4:21.38 4:21.28 3
1) 1227 Faivre, Emma 10 2) 1231 Tulloch, Kayla 12
3) 1229 Parekh, Aditi 9 4) 1230 Shah, Kruti 10
18 Barringer 'A' 5:09.43 4:21.36 1
1) 1288 Steed, Atirah 12 2) 1290 Torres, Anibely 12
3) 1286 Moultrie, Kiara 11 4) 1287 Pena, Maciel 12
19 Teaneck 'A' 4:30.50 4:28.07 2
1) 1467 McBean, Joselle 10 2) 1464 Patino, Alicia 10
3) 1465 Ventura, Kayla 10 4) 1466 Randolph, Olivia 12
20 Colts Neck 'A' 4:28.33 1
1) 696 Balzotti, Katrina 12 2) 697 Mancini, Mya 10
3) 1324 Megerle, Colleen 10 4) 1323 O'Horo, Stephanie 12
21 Toms River East 'A' 4:36.95 4:30.67 2
1) 1189 Flohs, Taylor 11 2) 1190 Gillen, Abbey 12
3) 1191 Nigro, Nicole 12 4) 1477 Wiley, Isabella 12
22 Cumberland 'A' 4:30.85 1
1) 1334 Burdsall, Erica 12 2) 1335 Thrope, Martha 12
3) 234 Lowe, Sara 10 4) 1337 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee
23 Hightstown 'A' 4:28.83 4:31.47 2
1) 807 Sasson, Mikayla 12 2) 804 Trancozo, Anna 11
3) 806 Yeager, Rebecca 10 4) 805 Simon, Natisha 12
24 Jackson Liberty 'A' 4:25.17 4:32.92 2
1) 1374 Iurato, Meghan 11 2) 1375 Virga, Dayna 10
3) 1377 Connor, Caitlin 10 4) 1376 Donegan, Paige 12
25 Ocean City 'A' 4:31.99 4:33.43 2
1) 1045 Gereaghty, Megan 10 2) 1046 Matura, Mackenzie 10
3) 1051 Gould, Delaney 10 4) 1047 McDonnell, Rylee 12
26 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 'A' 4:26.96 4:33.91 2
1) 845 Kelly, Jacqueline 11 2) 847 Manjara, Sadaf 10
3) 1368 Kapoor, Vidhi 10 4) 846 Vyas, Stuti 11
27 Clearview 'A' 4:40.24 4:35.00 1
1) 1314 Bakey, Joanna 11 2) 685 Bigelow, Dyani 12
3) 687 Groch, Brianna 10 4) 688 Slowicki, Ashley 10
28 Hamilton West 'A' 4:31.99 4:35.44 2
1) 757 Brewer, Isabella 9 2) 1347 Pulvose, Mathylide 12
3) 759 Diaz, Hannah 11 4) 30 Hill, Alyssa 12
29 Hamilton North 'A' 4:40.03 4:35.90 1
1) 782 Davis, Mia 10 2) 1349 Sandoval, Mia 9
3) 780 Miranda, Isabelle 10 4) 781 Jones, Alynna 10
30 Irvington 'A' 4:38.46 4:36.71 2
1) 831 Hayes, Taliyah 9 2) 830 Jackson, Andrea 10
3) 833 Molokwv, Vicky 11 4) 1366 Jean, Cathiana 9
31 Ocean Township 'A' 5:01.37 1
1) 1064 Kennedy, Devyn 10 2) 131 Hurley, Skylar 12
3) 1067 Perez, Tatum 9 4) 1068 Beisswanger, Katie 11
32 Ferris 'A' 4:41.94 5:02.26 1
1) 725 Ndoye, Fatou 10 2) 1339 Collado, Kerry 12
3) 729 Rivera, Nathalia 10 4) 728 Escandon, Maria 11
33 Jackson Memorial 'A' 4:33.01 5:02.79 2
1) 1383 Bly, Katie 10 2) 1384 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 10
3) 1386 Policari, Jacqueline 11 4) 1385 Newman, Madison 10
-- Mainland 'A' 4:51.56 DQ 1
1) 1391 Assongba, Yvette 11 2) 83 Lombardo, Nicole 11
3) 926 Broux, Ava 9 4) 929 Santiago, Gabrielle 10
-- Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A' 4:31.34 SCR
1) 1449 Cuomo, Rosie 11 2) 1118 Francois, Wilda 12
3) 142 Gonyou, Emily 11 4) 1120 Hart, Trinity 11
-- Woodrow Wilson 'A' 4:51.68 SCR
1) 205 Page, Dennisha 10 2) 1273 Steer, Erica 11
3) 204 Fisher, Marshay 11 4) 206 Rosa, Vasty 11
-- Long Branch 'A' 4:28.99 SCR
1) 915 Adekunle, Rebecca 12 2) 916 Daniels, Mya 11
3) 914 Gill, Dayvonna 11 4) 913 Hills, Brianna 11
-- Hopewell Valley 'A' 4:48.10 SCR
1) 1359 Baker, Katie 10 2) 823 Buglinio, Kerry 9
3) 824 Csapo, Nicole 10 4) 825 Giraldo, Claudia 9
-- Morris Knolls 'A' 4:38.13 SCR
1) 1420 Lee, Danica 11 2) 993 Alverson, Kira 10
3) 995 Phillips, Corinna 11 4) 991 Risberg, Amanda 12
-- Middletown North 'A' 4:11.12 SCR
1) 93 Pfleger, Kayla 12 2) 953 Molnar, Kelli 11
3) 1403 Powers, Kerri 12 4) 949 Reid, Jenna 12
-- Bridgeton 'A' 4:49.42 SCR
1) 624 Chandler, Chyna 9 2) 623 Clue, Kayana 11
3) 625 Marquez, Mariaisabel 10 4) 628 Hunter, Kenyce 10
-- Absegami 'A' 4:14.09 SCR
1) 210 Beaufils, Tatiana 12 2) 557 Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12
3) 559 Johnson, Joshonda 12 4) 2 Miller, Kayla 12
-- Cherry Hill West 'A' SCR
1) 1308 Santana, Emily 11 2) 667 Hughes, Amina 11
3) 666 Gibson, Taquera 10 4) 1309 Williamson, Mirasha 10
-- Pennsauken 'A' 4:37.08 SCR
1) 1076 Bowen, Nefertari 11 2) 1077 Bryan, Brianna 11
3) 1441 Fisher, Kayla 10 4) 1078 Harmon, Aniyah 9
-- Northern Highlands 'A' 4:08.20 SCR
1) 1040 Florio, Olivia 12 2) 1432 Healy, Elizabeth 10
3) 121 Healy, Julia 12 4) 1042 Krawczyk, Kyla 9
-- Red Bank Regional 'A' 4:41.12 SCR
1) 1444 Byron, Mikayla 12 2) 1100 Disbrow, Alexis 11
3) 1098 Winberry, Grace 10 4) 1102 Oliva, Amy 11
-- Neptune 'A' 4:19.91 SCR
1) 1017 Holland, Trinity 12 2) 1427 Lopez, Essence 12
3) 1019 Michael, Kenneithshia 10 4) 1020 Proctor, Whitney 9
-- Mount Olive 'A' 4:29.99 SCR
1) 1422 Chang, Julia 11 2) 998 Hollis, Grace 11
3) 999 Mensah, Sena 12 4) 1001 Olson, Bridget 12
-- Northern Burlington 'A' 4:22.28 SCR
1) 1024 Annasenz, Kelsey 9 2) 1026 Burden, Nina 9
3) 1027 Jackson, Kayla 12 4) 1028 Newcomer, Devon 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Seneca 'A' 10:01.15 9:41.40 3 10
1) 1457 Heinemann, Grayce 11 2) 1458 Martin, Kayla 12
3) 1460 Warner, Sydny 11 4) 1461 Tool, Carley 11
2 Toms River South 'A' 9:56.20 9:49.84 3 8
1) 1200 Tomkowich, Stephanie 10 2) 2049 Revaitis, Laura 10
3) 177 Pollioni, Adria 10 4) 1479 Roncin, Taylor 12
3 Middletown North 'A' 9:51.31 9:51.49 3 6
1) 950 Harmon, Kaleigh 10 2) 1889 Lippert, Hanna 12
3) 953 Molnar, Kelli 11 4) 1403 Powers, Kerri 12
4 Middletown South 'A' 9:53.35 9:55.63 3 4
1) 1898 Shay, Kathleen 10 2) 1899 Hutson, Rachael 11
3) 1900 Brand, Madison 11 4) 1897 Tota, Delia 12
5 Highland Regional 'A' 10:29.08 9:55.84 3 2
1) 800 Priest, Kalin 11 2) 796 Dean, Gabrielle 9
3) 1352 Hoelke, Lauren 12 4) 799 Holden, Nia 10
6 Colts Neck 'A' 10:02.15 1 1
1) 1756 Anderson, Catherine 10 2) 1753 Shapiro, Natalie 7
3) 1754 Russo, Delia 10 4) 1324 Megerle, Colleen 10
7 Allentown 'A' 10:03.79 1
1) 1281 Hoernlein, Devon 11 2) 1693 Bragger, Jesse 12
3) 1694 Friend, Emily 10 4) 5 Gutter, Sara 12
8 West Morris Mendham 'A' 10:32.14 10:16.67 3
1) 87 Grissett, Emma 10 2) 1885 Jeffs, Lucy 11
3) 1886 Timoney, Elizabeth 12 4) 1887 Timoney, Megan 10
9 Clearview 'A' 10:22.89 10:16.88 3
1) 1314 Bakey, Joanna 11 2) 1315 Donahue, Kaitlin 12
3) 1316 Gardina, Miranda 9 4) 1317 Henry, Magdalene 11
10 Wayne Hills 'A' 10:46.23 10:17.98 2
1) 1485 Becker, Emily 12 2) 2053 Brennan, Shea 12
3) 2055 Domico, Taylor 12 4) 2057 Zawistawska, Natalie 12
11 Timber Creek 'A' 11:47.72 10:21.95 1
1) 2034 Hauer, Alexandra 9 2) 2035 Jackson, Leisha 10
3) 2036 Hayes, Zion 11 4) 2037 Clark, Alexa 12
12 Roxbury 'A' 10:22.52 1
1) 2242 Herraiz, Julia 10 2) 2251 Turse, Brenna 12
3) 2246 Paxos, Zoe 12 4) 2252 Tye, Dominique 12
13 Wayne Valley 'A' 11:15.71 10:34.76 2
1) 2063 Acoury, Gabriella 12 2) 2066 McAtee, Kristin 12
3) 2064 Dichristina, Kelly 12 4) 2068 Whitmore, Hannah 10
14 Jackson Liberty 'A' 10:27.91 10:35.34 3
1) 1380 Corallo, Samantha 10 2) 1374 Iurato, Meghan 11
3) 1376 Donegan, Paige 12 4) 1375 Virga, Dayna 10
15 W, Windsor P. Boro North 'A' 10:30.82 10:40.22 3
1) 2078 Cordasco, Calia 9 2) 2079 Donthireddy, Veda 12
3) 2080 Duane, Allison 10 4) 1488 Kandasamy, Anupama 12
16 Woodbridge 'A' 10:20.58 10:42.95 3
1) 1497 Davis, Kaylah 10 2) 199 Taylor, Camryn 9
3) 1498 Igbinobaro, Janice 9 4) 1255 Catipay, Catherine 9
17 Chatham 'A' 10:38.56 10:49.47 3
1) 1734 Clark, Teresa 12 2) 1304 Hamilton, Julie 12
3) 1735 Zhang, Yulan 12 4) 1307 McNiff, Catherine 12
18 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A' 10:59.44 10:51.35 2
1) 2010 Johnson, Aubrey 11 2) 2007 Casimiro, Sofia 9
3) 2011 Patino, Breanna 10 4) 2009 Greene, Sara 10
19 Toms River East 'A' 10:50.26 10:52.21 2
1) 1476 Rouse, Kailey 10 2) 2041 Spence, Alexandra 10
3) 2042 Larice, Alyssa 11 4) 2043 Lozzi, Kate 10
20 Hamilton East 'A' 11:16.70 10:52.66 2
1) 1785 Miller, Lauren 12 2) 753 Navarro, Ashley 11
3) 1783 Sarno, Sydney 11 4) 1784 Sangillo, Hannah 11
21 Summit 'A' 11:06.61 10:57.02 2
1) 2030 Torio, Nicole 11 2) 2026 Edwards, Lindsay 10
3) 2027 Guttilla, Gianna 11 4) 2028 Kasemeyer, Morgan 11
22 Hammonton 'A' 12:05.50 10:58.90 1
1) 1799 Finnerty, Brooke 12 2) 1800 Patterson, Riley 11
3) 1801 DeLucca, Carly 10 4) 1802 Ranere, Ashley 12
23 Ocean City 'A' 11:22.83 11:00.01 2
1) 1961 Farschon, Lauren 11 2) 1435 Farr, Brooke 10
3) 127 Auwarter, Ava 9 4) 1433 Steele, Meredith 12
24 Winslow Township 'A' 10:22.51 11:03.87 3
1) 1492 Hood, Nicole 10 2) 2086 Morton, Grace 9
3) 2085 Rouse, Rayven 10 4) 1239 Williams, Iyianna 12
25 Jackson Memorial 'A' 10:32.32 11:06.67 3
1) 1852 Engle, Rachel 9 2) 1853 Sabine, Grace 9
3) 1854 Sauickie, Kaitlyn 10 4) 1855 Gerratt, Kennedy 12
26 Brick Memorial 'A' 10:55.63 11:07.80 2
1) 1708 Bury, Tori 12 2) 1506 Fowler, Jessica 9
3) 1713 Swider, Samatha 12 4) 1711 Souchek, Mackenzie 10
27 Cherry Hill West 'A' 11:50.36 11:11.73 1
1) 1308 Santana, Emily 11 2) 1309 Williamson, Mirasha 10
3) 1310 Wright, Cameron 9 4) 1742 Meloche, Shannon 11
28 Morris Knolls 'A' 11:13.93 1
1) 1421 George, Nicolette 11 2) 1420 Lee, Danica 11
3) 1921 Mahan, Carley 9 4) 1556 Eppel, Skye 9
29 Mainland 'A' 11:15.36 11:14.77 2
1) 1869 Corbett, Madeline 9 2) 1875 Kennedy, Grace 11
3) 1871 Forester, Emily 12 4) 1872 Garcia, Natalie 11
30 Nutley 'A' 10:53.77 11:19.81 2
1) 1944 Steck, Zoe 12 2) 1945 Zheng, Amanda 12
3) 1947 Gil, Katelyn 12 4) 124 Small, Jaela 11
31 Burlington Township 'A' 12:11.44 11:22.03 1
1) 1722 Beavers, Corrine 9 2) 1726 Poole, Madison 9
3) 631 James, Courtney 11 4) 1724 Keim, Macie 11
32 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 'A' 11:42.40 11:23.28 1
1) 1367 Kaur, Harvinder 11 2) 1847 Patel, Priyanka 9
3) 1848 Rabbitwala, Nidha 12 4) 1535 Costa, Maris 12
33 Morris Hills 'A' 10:36.44 11:27.30 3
1) 1915 Diaz, Adriana 11 2) 1916 Goulden, Megan 10
3) 1920 Weber, Eleisa 10 4) 1918 Meneses, Alexis 11
34 Bridgeton 'A' 11:37.89 11:32.76 1
1) 1714 Huerta, Leslie 10 2) 1715 Nogal, Aline 10
3) 1716 Brito, Norma 10 4) 1717 Garcia, Nayeli 12
35 Hightstown 'A' 11:33.80 11:36.66 2
1) 1822 Matson, Jasmine 11 2) 1823 Rupp, Paige 11
3) 1818 McConnell, Cait 10 4) 1820 Lukmong, Lily 12
36 Red Bank Regional 'A' 11:11.68 11:55.84 2
1) 1981 Cuozzo, Anna 9 2) 1986 Rizzuto, Caroline 12
3) 1987 Torres, Edith 12 4) 1988 Vuong, Melissa 9
37 Northern Burlington 'A' 11:56.95 12:00.83 1
1) 1023 Albano, Isabella 10 2) 1029 Raymond, Kelsey 12
3) 1431 Zappley, Nicolina 10 4) 1932 Popischil, Dana 12
-- Pennsauken 'A' DNF 1
1) 1969 Ferroni, Emma 9 2) 1970 Lezcano, Amanda 9
3) 1971 Ma, Shyann 10 4) 1974 Rugama, Giovanna 9
-- Irvington 'A' 12:15.28 SCR
1) 1365 Clervoyant, Stefany 10 2) 1366 Jean, Cathiana 9
3) 1835 Julien, Berline 9 4) 834 Springer, Malika 9
-- Cumberland 'A' SCR
1) 1338 Muniz, Chloe 10 2) 1766 DeFrancisco, Samantha 11
3) 1767 Marroquin, Micaela 11 4) 233 Hernandez, Erica 10
-- Hopewell Valley 'A' 11:47.91 SCR
1) 1828 Ali, Suzanne 12 2) 1829 Allen, Shelby 11
3) 53 Chaiko, Grace 12 4) 1831 Falk, Sarah 11
-- Mount Olive 'A' 10:31.41 SCR
1) 1422 Chang, Julia 11 2) 1929 Ginefra, Lauren 11
3) 1930 Green, Laura 10 4) 112 Murr, Jessica 10
-- Northern Highlands 'A' 10:17.78 SCR
1) 1432 Healy, Elizabeth 10 2) 1042 Krawczyk, Kyla 9
3) 1936 Liljegren, Daisy 9 4) 1937 North, Melina 12
-- Millburn 'A' 10:08.28 SCR
1) 1906 Blumstein, Alison 12 2) 1907 Bush, Ashley 9
3) 1908 Delidow, Katie 12 4) 1909 Haggerty, Remington 11
-- Absegami 'A' 11:44.81 SCR
1) 210 Beaufils, Tatiana 12 2) 1680 Delarosby, Hayley 12
3) 1681 Hirst, Melissa 11 4) 1682 Ngo, Kathleen 12
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Timber Creek 'A' 4:27.13 4:19.35 5 10
1) 1171 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne 12 2) 517 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12
3) 165 Hooker, Tierra 9 4) 2038 Condell, Alyssa 12
2 Roxbury 'A' 4:20.77 1 8
1) 2233 Cammarata, Jess 11 2) 2235 Doherty, Bridget 10
3) 2240 Forker, Karly 11 4) 2249 Smith, Alexis 12
3 Mainland 'A' 4:42.87 4:24.84 4 6
1) 2147 Aldridge, Alyssa 11 2) 1391 Assongba, Yvette 11
3) 84 Nguyen, Alyssa 12 4) 2148 Pedrick, Claire 9
4 Winslow Township 'A' 4:35.27 4:25.67 5 4
1) 1241 Hammond, Janeya 9 2) 1238 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11
3) 191 Tobias, Tionna 10 4) 1491 Morrison, Alexandria 10
5 Middletown North 'A' 4:25.23 4:26.49 5 2
1) 93 Pfleger, Kayla 12 2) 94 Reid, Katelyn 9
3) 949 Reid, Jenna 12 4) 948 Rivera, Gabriella 11
6 Jackson Liberty 'A' 4:34.75 4:27.76 5 1
1) 69 Russell, Aniyah 11 2) 68 Rodriguez, Madison 11
3) 1375 Virga, Dayna 10 4) 1380 Corallo, Samantha 10
7 Morris Hills 'A' 4:29.19 4:27.85 5
1) 104 Moran, Kayley 11 2) 978 Lopez, Ayla 10
3) 982 Pai, Anjali 12 4) 980 Medina, Zuriel 12
8 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A' 4:36.01 4:27.90 5
1) 1450 Logie, Amanda 11 2) 1451 Mehorter, Kelly 11
3) 1122 Rivers, Imani 11 4) 1120 Hart, Trinity 11
9 Absegami 'A' 4:35.95 4:31.95 5
1) 210 Beaufils, Tatiana 12 2) 557 Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12
3) 561 Moyer, Cyann 12 4) 2 Miller, Kayla 12
10 Pennsauken 'A' 6:04.15 4:33.63 1
1) 1076 Bowen, Nefertari 11 2) 1077 Bryan, Brianna 11
3) 1078 Harmon, Aniyah 9 4) 1081 Smith, Keyoura 10
11 Hamilton East 'A' 4:37.10 4:33.84 4
1) 747 Gangel, Serena 9 2) 752 Cerasi, Nicole 10
3) 753 Navarro, Ashley 11 4) 1785 Miller, Lauren 12
12 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 'A' 4:37.41 4:34.80 4
1) 1368 Kapoor, Vidhi 10 2) 1534 Buttitta, Madison 11
3) 1536 Pagan, Destiny 9 4) 2136 Javier, Kirsten 10
13 Toms River South 'A' 4:30.94 4:35.15 5
1) 1479 Roncin, Taylor 12 2) 1199 Scully, Shayla 9
3) 1197 Bivins, Jy'Asia 11 4) 2049 Revaitis, Laura 10
14 Teaneck 'A' 4:42.49 4:35.31 4
1) 1155 Sumpter, Destiney 11 2) 161 Edwards, Rashya 11
3) 1159 Lenard, Icesis 11 4) 1466 Randolph, Olivia 12
15 Summit 'A' 4:44.69 4:37.20 3
1) 1146 Corrico, Aaliyah 11 2) 1147 Giron, Gisselle 12
3) 1153 Rousselot, Zoe 12 4) 2029 Russo, Hannah 12
16 Toms River East 'A' 4:46.86 4:37.29 3
1) 1189 Flohs, Taylor 11 2) 1477 Wiley, Isabella 12
3) 1191 Nigro, Nicole 12 4) 1192 Sicknick, Hailee 10
17 Cumberland 'A' 4:37.45 1
1) 1334 Burdsall, Erica 12 2) 1517 Mosley, Lindzey 12
3) 1335 Thrope, Martha 12 4) 234 Lowe, Sara 10
18 Highland Regional 'A' 4:44.89 4:38.11 3
1) 1351 Bisicchia, Bianca 10 2) 795 Bowen, Vanessa 11
3) 796 Dean, Gabrielle 9 4) 47 Hamilton, Elexus 11
19 Morris Knolls 'A' 4:37.44 4:39.37 4
1) 1421 George, Nicolette 11 2) 994 Kyle, Ariel 10
3) 992 Lissner, Jill 12 4) 991 Risberg, Amanda 12
20 Ocean City 'A' 4:44.75 4:41.12 3
1) 1045 Gereaghty, Megan 10 2) 1050 Harper, Haley 11
3) 1048 Gresham, Sophia 10 4) 1049 Kampmeyer, Abbey 10
21 Middletown South 'A' 4:49.65 4:41.93 3
1) 965 Abate, Emily 12 2) 966 Abate, Nina 10
3) 969 Amitrani, Mary 12 4) 968 Afflitto, Gabrielle 10
22 Clearview 'A' 4:39.97 4:42.96 4
1) 689 White, Jordyn 9 2) 685 Bigelow, Dyani 12
3) 1315 Donahue, Kaitlin 12 4) 686 Francis, Zekira 10
23 Colts Neck 'A' 4:38.43 4:43.00 4
1) 18 Luongo, Brianna 11 2) 700 Lind, Bella 10
3) 19 Schulte, Emily 9 4) 1755 Whalen, Elizabeth 10
24 Chatham 'A' 4:42.57 4:43.07 4
1) 653 Kirton, Simone 12 2) 2198 McNiff, Jennifer 9
3) 2197 Mackessy, Meghan 10 4) 1307 McNiff, Catherine 12
25 Burlington Township 'A' 5:03.78 4:44.09 3
1) 633 Mends, Rachael 11 2) 635 Thomas, Chase 10
3) 631 James, Courtney 11 4) 632 Leak, Akayla 10
26 Hightstown 'A' 5:09.80 4:49.72 2
1) 807 Sasson, Mikayla 12 2) 806 Yeager, Rebecca 10
3) 803 Szeles, Amanda 11 4) 805 Simon, Natisha 12
27 Wayne Hills 'A' 4:49.91 1
1) 1205 Sklar, Carly 11 2) 179 Tulipano, Dezire 11
3) 2057 Zawistawska, Natalie 12 4) 178 Rehberger, Kaitlyn 11
28 Brick Township 'A' 4:49.93 1
1) 607 Chavez, Kim 12 2) 612 Sherry, Lilly 10
3) 609 Noel, Amanda 12 4) 610 Peterson, Alyssa 10
29 Jackson Memorial 'A' 5:08.04 4:53.13 2
1) 1852 Engle, Rachel 9 2) 871 Finnegan, Kathleen 10
3) 1384 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 10 4) 872 Martinos, Alexa 9
30 Hopewell Valley 'A' 5:01.11 4:53.22 3
1) 823 Buglinio, Kerry 9 2) 828 Tillman, Ava 10
3) 826 Hill, Maya 11 4) 829 Woods, Courtney 9
31 Allentown 'A' 5:03.90 4:53.36 2
1) 574 Bergen, Kaitlyn 10 2) 1693 Bragger, Jesse 12
3) 4 Cotilla, Victoria 10 4) 576 Johnson, Amanda 11
32 Mount Olive 'A' 4:36.13 4:56.86 4
1) 997 Fasino, Sydney 11 2) 1001 Olson, Bridget 12
3) 112 Murr, Jessica 10 4) 1559 Pettenger, Kaitlin 10
33 Long Branch 'A' 4:55.95 4:58.92 3
1) 916 Daniels, Mya 11 2) 912 Emini, Meliha 11
3) 914 Gill, Dayvonna 11 4) 913 Hills, Brianna 11
34 Wayne Valley 'A' 5:03.22 1
1) 1215 Philp, Julia 10 2) 1216 Powley, Sharon 11
3) 1213 Croce, Amanda 12 4) 2068 Whitmore, Hannah 10
35 Ocean Township 'A' 4:57.64 5:03.51 3
1) 1068 Beisswanger, Katie 11 2) 1069 Beisswanger, Maggie 11
3) 2219 Jung, Grace 10 4) 1439 Epstein, Joey 11
36 Lakewood 'A' 5:30.64 5:06.39 2
1) 79 Ozoria, Yarlin 9 2) 2208 Betancourt-Marroquin, Gise
3) 2209 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy 12 4) 902 Jackson, Candeyse 9
37 Hamilton North 'A' 5:08.50 5:07.57 2
1) 782 Davis, Mia 10 2) 1349 Sandoval, Mia 9
3) 778 Martin, Brianna 12 4) 2121 Donnelly, Michaela 10
38 Cherry Hill West 'A' 5:25.13 5:08.98 2
1) 665 Meloche, Madeline 12 2) 666 Gibson, Taquera 10
3) 667 Hughes, Amina 11 4) 1742 Meloche, Shannon 11
39 Red Bank Regional 'A' 5:29.16 5:14.61 2
1) 1102 Oliva, Amy 11 2) 1100 Disbrow, Alexis 11
3) 138 Nijnens, Julia 12 4) 1445 Prestininzi, Jacqueline 10
40 Hamilton West 'A' 5:22.50 5:21.68 2
1) 1346 Harding, Amanda 9 2) 2199 Ortiz, Elysia 9
3) 2116 Dol, Chrisdina 9 4) 755 Blount-Davis, Aniya 9
41 Irvington 'A' 6:07.99 5:28.19 1
1) 837 Powell, Tyra 9 2) 1835 Julien, Berline 9
3) 1532 Manasse, Daniela 9 4) 836 Toussaint, Melissa 9
42 Barringer 'A' 5:57.43 5:41.62 1
1) 1284 Brown, Samira 11 2) 1288 Steed, Atirah 12
3) 1286 Moultrie, Kiara 11 4) 1287 Pena, Maciel 12
-- Neptune 'A' FS 1
1) 1021 Seidle, Dorthy 11 2) 1017 Holland, Trinity 12
3) 1022 Silva, Abigail 12 4) 1019 Michael, Kenneithshia 10
-- Northern Burlington 'A' 5:09.56 DQ 2
1) 1030 Vaughn, Breana 12 2) 1431 Zappley, Nicolina 10
3) 1027 Jackson, Kayla 12 4) 1028 Newcomer, Devon 12
-- Freehold Boro 'A' 4:35.12 SCR 5
1) 737 Amalfitano, Maria 10 2) 738 Chinedu, Chisom 12
3) 739 Chinedu, Tochi 12 4) 740 Rupprecht, Taylor 11
-- W, Windsor P. Boro North 'A' 4:51.40 SCR
1) 1227 Faivre, Emma 10 2) 1488 Kandasamy, Anupama 12
3) 1229 Parekh, Aditi 9 4) 1230 Shah, Kruti 10
-- Woodrow Wilson 'A' SCR
1) 1273 Steer, Erica 11 2) 205 Page, Dennisha 10
3) 206 Rosa, Vasty 11 4) 204 Fisher, Marshay 11
-- Belleville 'A' 5:04.59 SCR
1) 591 Mejia, Katrina 9 2) 2193 Versola, Korryn 10
3) 588 Manning, Sara 11 4) 589 Banks, Bernice 11
-- Northern Highlands 'A' 4:28.46 SCR
1) 1039 Florio, Morgan 12 2) 1040 Florio, Olivia 12
3) 1432 Healy, Elizabeth 10 4) 121 Healy, Julia 12
-- Seneca 'A' 4:29.78 SCR
1) 279 Derkas, Samantha 11 2) 148 Detwiler, Abigail 11
3) 1125 DiPasquale, Sophia 9 4) 1457 Heinemann, Grayce 11
-- Brick Memorial 'A' 4:48.38 SCR
1) 1713 Swider, Samatha 12 2) 603 Billingsley, Zhane' 9
3) 605 Thorpe, Aaliyah 9 4) 601 Wallace, Demiyah 9
-- Bridgeton 'A' 4:59.04 SCR
1) 623 Clue, Kayana 11 2) 624 Chandler, Chyna 9
3) 626 Mosley, Mikiya 9 4) 1717 Garcia, Nayeli 12
Girls Distance Medley Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Middletown South 'A' 13:00.13 12:24.60 3 10
1) 1898 Shay, Kathleen 10 2) 1896 Spencer, Katie 12
3) 1897 Tota, Delia 12 4) 1900 Brand, Madison 11
2 Seneca 'A' 13:15.36 12:26.75 3 8
1) 1457 Heinemann, Grayce 11 2) 1461 Tool, Carley 11
3) 1458 Martin, Kayla 12 4) 1460 Warner, Sydny 11
3 Timber Creek 'A' 12:58.23 12:35.98 3 6
1) 2037 Clark, Alexa 12 2) 1170 Starnes, Adia 12
3) 2034 Hauer, Alexandra 9 4) 2038 Condell, Alyssa 12
4 Middletown North 'A' 13:31.48 12:50.18 3 4
1) 950 Harmon, Kaleigh 10 2) 95 Rinn, Darien 9
3) 1892 Lichtenstein, Colette 11 4) 1889 Lippert, Hanna 12
5 Allentown 'A' 12:50.39 1 2
1) 574 Bergen, Kaitlyn 10 2) 5 Gutter, Sara 12
3) 1693 Bragger, Jesse 12 4) 1281 Hoernlein, Devon 11
6 Millburn 'A' 13:09.46 12:56.64 3 1
1) 2155 Novick, Rachel 12 2) 1907 Bush, Ashley 9
3) 1908 Delidow, Katie 12 4) 1911 Roberts, Anna 12
7 Colts Neck 'A' 13:13.39 12:57.90 3
1) 1323 O'Horo, Stephanie 12 2) 1754 Russo, Delia 10
3) 699 Saffaye, Julia 12 4) 1324 Megerle, Colleen 10
8 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A' 13:16.79 13:02.26 3
1) 2006 Bord, Maddy 11 2) 1450 Logie, Amanda 11
3) 1451 Mehorter, Kelly 11 4) 2011 Patino, Breanna 10
9 Wayne Hills 'A' 13:07.41 1
1) 1485 Becker, Emily 12 2) 2053 Brennan, Shea 12
3) 2057 Zawistawska, Natalie 12 4) 2055 Domico, Taylor 12
10 Roxbury 'A' 13:11.47 1
1) 2248 Rein, Tina 10 2) 2242 Herraiz, Julia 10
3) 2244 Morris, Jordan 10 4) 2252 Tye, Dominique 12
11 Mainland 'A' 13:53.32 13:14.53 2
1) 2147 Aldridge, Alyssa 11 2) 1872 Garcia, Natalie 11
3) 2148 Pedrick, Claire 9 4) 1871 Forester, Emily 12
12 West Morris Mendham 'A' 13:13.49 13:15.85 3
1) 1885 Jeffs, Lucy 11 2) 1886 Timoney, Elizabeth 12
3) 1887 Timoney, Megan 10 4) 941 Hourihan, Charlotte 12
13 Clearview 'A' 13:29.71 13:20.14 3
1) 1314 Bakey, Joanna 11 2) 685 Bigelow, Dyani 12
3) 1315 Donahue, Kaitlin 12 4) 1317 Henry, Magdalene 11
14 Hammonton 'A' 13:36.15 13:28.85 3
1) 1799 Finnerty, Brooke 12 2) 44 Massey, Victoria 11
3) 1800 Patterson, Riley 11 4) 1802 Ranere, Ashley 12
15 Ocean City 'A' 13:41.39 13:37.52 3
1) 1433 Steele, Meredith 12 2) 1051 Gould, Delaney 10
3) 1050 Harper, Haley 11 4) 1962 McLees, Casey 9
16 Cranford 'A' 14:04.53 13:37.62 2
1) 23 Aschmies, Lindsay 10 2) 2110 Kelly, Julia 11
3) 2109 DiGiovanni, Grace 10 4) 707 Mackenzie, Katherine 12
17 Hamilton East 'A' 13:33.90 13:43.02 3
1) 748 Ivanova, Margarita 9 2) 1784 Sangillo, Hannah 11
3) 753 Navarro, Ashley 11 4) 1785 Miller, Lauren 12
18 Lacey 'A' 13:44.75 13:49.14 2
1) 2141 Cucinello, Stephanie 10 2) 2144 Simunek, Marina 9
3) 2143 Leavitt, Julia 12 4) 2145 Dodaro, Calista 10
19 Summit 'A' 13:27.41 13:51.48 3
1) 2029 Russo, Hannah 12 2) 2030 Torio, Nicole 11
3) 1147 Giron, Gisselle 12 4) 2027 Guttilla, Gianna 11
20 Mount Olive 'A' 13:28.80 13:56.56 3
1) 112 Murr, Jessica 10 2) 1929 Ginefra, Lauren 11
3) 1931 Villar, Andrea 11 4) 999 Mensah, Sena 12
21 Brick Memorial 'A' 14:04.60 13:57.00 2
1) 1506 Fowler, Jessica 9 2) 1713 Swider, Samatha 12
3) 1712 Swider, Jessica 9 4) 1709 Cowan, Alexa 10
22 Wayne Valley 'A' 13:57.73 1
1) 2063 Acoury, Gabriella 12 2) 1214 Olaya, Grace 12
3) 2064 Dichristina, Kelly 12 4) 2066 McAtee, Kristin 12
23 Chatham 'A' 14:23.07 13:58.66 2
1) 1304 Hamilton, Julie 12 2) 2101 Higgns, Natalie 9
3) 1735 Zhang, Yulan 12 4) 1307 McNiff, Catherine 12
24 Jackson Memorial 'A' 13:41.45 14:11.84 2
1) 874 Beal, Lyndsi 9 2) 1383 Bly, Katie 10
3) 1852 Engle, Rachel 9 4) 1854 Sauickie, Kaitlyn 10
25 Toms River South 'A' 13:55.50 14:17.85 2
1) 2052 Irwin, Emily 10 2) 2181 Leahy, Ceili 9
3) 2182 Schmidt, Leah 10 4) 2050 Lovell, Josefina 10
25 Teaneck 'A' 14:17.85 1
1) 2166 Carratura, Leah 11 2) 1465 Ventura, Kayla 10
3) 2168 Style, Kayla 10 4) 2167 Kearney, Amanda 11
27 Nutley 'A' 14:18.34 14:22.30 2
1) 124 Small, Jaela 11 2) 1945 Zheng, Amanda 12
3) 2161 Kane, Nicole 9 4) 1942 Lewis, Shawna 11
28 Absegami 'A' 14:50.19 14:27.82 1
1) 210 Beaufils, Tatiana 12 2) 1681 Hirst, Melissa 11
3) 1682 Ngo, Kathleen 12 4) 212 Stokes, Sarah 10
29 W, Windsor P. Boro North 'A' 13:52.20 14:28.14 2
1) 2078 Cordasco, Calia 9 2) 2079 Donthireddy, Veda 12
3) 2080 Duane, Allison 10 4) 2081 Ellwood, Kyra 10
30 Jackson Liberty 'A' 13:53.16 14:35.53 2
1) 1374 Iurato, Meghan 11 2) 1378 Marotta, Danielle 10
3) 1377 Connor, Caitlin 10 4) 1849 Zaugg, Suzanne 9
31 Bridgeton 'A' 14:44.80 14:40.66 2
1) 1714 Huerta, Leslie 10 2) 1715 Nogal, Aline 10
3) 1716 Brito, Norma 10 4) 1717 Garcia, Nayeli 12
32 Cherry Hill West 'A' 14:36.43 14:41.08 2
1) 1310 Wright, Cameron 9 2) 665 Meloche, Madeline 12
3) 668 Santana, Elizabeth 10 4) 1309 Williamson, Mirasha 10
33 Winslow Township 'A' 14:36.68 14:44.14 2
1) 2187 Willis, Mariah 12 2) 2188 Smart, Ameyah 11
3) 2190 Toliver, Lauren 10 4) 2189 Stump, Laura 10
34 Hamilton North 'A' 16:23.46 14:53.46 1
1) 2120 Begum, Somaia 12 2) 2121 Donnelly, Michaela 10
3) 1350 Spatula, Julianna 11 4) 2123 Wallace, Sierra 12
35 Burlington Township 'A' 15:42.18 15:01.79 1
1) 1724 Keim, Macie 11 2) 2097 Bennett, Sierra 9
3) 1725 Parisi, Arianna 9 4) 631 James, Courtney 11
36 Red Bank Regional 'A' 14:09.52 15:15.86 2
1) 2164 Nooney, Abagail 9 2) 1986 Rizzuto, Caroline 12
3) 1987 Torres, Edith 12 4) 1988 Vuong, Melissa 9
37 Hightstown 'A' 15:17.90 15:18.24 1
1) 804 Trancozo, Anna 11 2) 1817 Coleman, Kayla 12
3) 2132 Sokoloff, Cassie 12 4) 1819 Yang, Caitlin 10
38 Hamilton West 'A' 15:46.34 15:45.26 1
1) 756 Fletcher, Mya 10 2) 1520 Merril, Siani 10
3) 1346 Harding, Amanda 9 4) 2118 Korpics, Lauren 10
-- Northern Burlington 'A' DNF 1
1) 1023 Albano, Isabella 10 2) 1026 Burden, Nina 9
3) 1932 Popischil, Dana 12 4) 1431 Zappley, Nicolina 10
-- Hopewell Valley 'A' 14:44.31 SCR
1) 1828 Ali, Suzanne 12 2) 1359 Baker, Katie 10
3) 824 Csapo, Nicole 10 4) 1831 Falk, Sarah 11
-- Irvington 'A' SCR
1) 1365 Clervoyant, Stefany 10 2) 1366 Jean, Cathiana 9
3) 1835 Julien, Berline 9 4) 1836 Thelusma, Yasmine 11
-- Highland Regional 'A' 13:19.03 SCR
1) 1351 Bisicchia, Bianca 10 2) 796 Dean, Gabrielle 9
3) 1352 Hoelke, Lauren 12 4) 799 Holden, Nia 10
-- Morris Hills 'A' 13:57.70 SCR
1) 976 Caulfield, Gianna 11 2) 1915 Diaz, Adriana 11
3) 1916 Goulden, Megan 10 4) 1917 Lenz, Madison 10
-- Northern Highlands 'A' 13:14.37 SCR
1) 1432 Healy, Elizabeth 10 2) 2159 Hebner, Monica 11
3) 2160 Hinchen, Grace 12 4) 1936 Liljegren, Daisy 9
-- Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 'A' 14:24.15 SCR
1) 1535 Costa, Maris 12 2) 1368 Kapoor, Vidhi 10
3) 2136 Javier, Kirsten 10 4) 1848 Rabbitwala, Nidha 12
Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Group 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Winslow Township 'A' 34.65 32.57 8 10
1) 191 Tobias, Tionna 10 2) 1239 Williams, Iyianna 12
3) 189 Hess, Maryn 11 4) 1238 Ahiarakwe, Flora 11
2 Timber Creek 'A' 32.89 32.85 8 8
1) 517 Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12 2) 1173 Gonzalez, Jarline 12
3) 166 Johnson, Azhanee 11 4) 165 Hooker, Tierra 9
3 Middletown North 'A' 33.91 33.51 8 6
1) 94 Reid, Katelyn 9 2) 95 Rinn, Darien 9
3) 1546 Fairhurst, Robyn 9 4) 949 Reid, Jenna 12
4 Chatham 'A' 34.81 34.06 7 4
1) 1512 Panagakos, Melina 9 2) 1510 Heyl, Elizabeth 11
3) 1305 Kirton, Leila 10 4) 653 Kirton, Simone 12
5 Mainland 'A' 35.02 34.23 7 2
1) 1391 Assongba, Yvette 11 2) 251 Thornton, Rachel 12
3) 83 Lombardo, Nicole 11 4) 84 Nguyen, Alyssa 12
6 Toms River South 'A' 34.21 34.28 8 1
1) 289 Huber, Delaney 12 2) 175 Czech, Reagan 10
3) 174 Baranyay, Lauren 12 4) 176 Meise, Madison 12
7 Lacey 'A' 34.79 34.49 7
1) 895 Simunek, Julianna 11 2) 893 Perrone, Brianna 12
3) 891 Papa, Alexandria 11 4) 892 LaHaye, Faith 11
8 Middletown South 'A' 35.70 34.72 7
1) 1547 Cuervo, Gianna 12 2) 1548 Nilson, Jenn 10
3) 1551 Tregillies, Jennifer 12 4) 99 Sundt, Christina 11
9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 'A' 35.91 35.46 6
1) 1120 Hart, Trinity 11 2) 1449 Cuomo, Rosie 11
3) 1118 Francois, Wilda 12 4) 142 Gonyou, Emily 11
10 Hamilton North 'A' 41.50 35.78 2
1) 36 Charles, Rackell 12 2) 38 Louis, Sasha 12
3) 37 Dunkins, Alijah 11 4) 780 Miranda, Isabelle 10
11 Morris Hills 'A' 36.53 35.83 6
1) 103 Catalano, Jenna 12 2) 976 Caulfield, Gianna 11
3) 980 Medina, Zuriel 12 4) 104 Moran, Kayley 11
12 Seneca 'A' 36.32 35.84 6
1) 1127 Fotiou, Demetra 11 2) 148 Detwiler, Abigail 11
3) 149 Foley, Susann 11 4) 502 Fotiou, Alexia 12
13 Mount Olive 'A' 36.32 36.07 6
1) 114 Soto, Aniyah 11 2) 997 Fasino, Sydney 11
3) 112 Murr, Jessica 10 4) 1559 Pettenger, Kaitlin 10
14 Roxbury 'A' 36.15 2
1) 2237 Fernandez, Leany 12 2) 2245 Paniconi, Olivia 10
3) 2241 Goldberry, Aliyah 10 4) 2253 Ubellacker, Kaley 12
15 Brick Memorial 'A' 38.37 36.50 4
1) 1505 Betz, Emily 10 2) 601 Wallace, Demiyah 9
3) 602 Truisi, Julia 9 4) 604 Amogretti, Haley 10
16 Jackson Liberty 'A' 38.03 36.80 4
1) 242 Wood, Nicole 11 2) 1538 Olejarz, Bethany 12
3) 1377 Connor, Caitlin 10 4) 866 Fatovic, Mikayla 11
17 Ocean Township 'A' 36.76 37.15 5
1) 132 Maxwell, Sydney 11 2) 133 Ritorto, Victoria 10
3) 131 Hurley, Skylar 12 4) 1566 Bekampis, Emily 12
18 Hamilton West 'A' 37.18 1
1) 759 Diaz, Hannah 11 2) 754 Davis, Jasmine 12
3) 235 Callender, Ariella 12 4) 1347 Pulvose, Mathylide 12
19 Allentown 'A' 37.20 1
1) 214 Roche, Carly 11 2) 213 Johnson, Eliza 10
3) 7 Mulryne, Kassidy 11 4) 1282 Rainford, Heather 11
20 Cumberland 'A' 37.24 2
1) 1517 Mosley, Lindzey 12 2) 1335 Thrope, Martha 12
3) 1518 Berkley, Tianna 10 4) 1519 Hall, Briana 9
20 Hammonton 'A' 38.14 37.24 4
1) 43 King, Neuchatel 12 2) 788 Brothman, Katelyn 11
3) 783 Colasurdo, Jamey 9 4) 44 Massey, Victoria 11
22 Woodbridge 'A' 37.01 37.70 5
1) 1250 Marine, Elisanett 12 2) 1585 Odukale, Anu 12
3) 1257 Skibar, Brielle 9 4) 1586 Boateng, Agyeiwaa 10
23 Summit 'A' 38.71 38.11 3
1) 1147 Giron, Gisselle 12 2) 155 Zalk, Kara 12
3) 154 Lawlor, Ciara 10 4) 1152 Piron, Sophia 10
24 Irvington 'A' 36.96 38.26 5
1) 831 Hayes, Taliyah 9 2) 835 Thelemaque, Anathalie 12
3) 833 Molokwv, Vicky 11 4) 830 Jackson, Andrea 10
25 Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 'A' 37.84 38.51 5
1) 845 Kelly, Jacqueline 11 2) 1534 Buttitta, Madison 11
3) 1535 Costa, Maris 12 4) 1536 Pagan, Destiny 9
26 Jackson Memorial 'A' 39.48 38.74 3
1) 1385 Newman, Madison 10 2) 1384 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 10
3) 1540 Schoener, Mallon 10 4) 1386 Policari, Jacqueline 11
27 Colts Neck 'A' 38.79 1
1) 1514 McCloskey, Camryn 10 2) 1516 Luongo, Brielle 9
3) 1325 Sammarco, Erica 10 4) 1515 Wilson, Cassidy 9
28 Wayne Valley 'A' 40.00 39.44 3
1) 1579 Chen, Sandy 11 2) 1212 Corso, Meghan 11
3) 1580 Sibilski, Juliana 9 4) 1216 Powley, Sharon 11
28 W, Windsor P. Boro North 'A' 40.14 39.44 3
1) 1226 Abitanto, Sydney 9 2) 1581 Badeti, Anjali 11
3) 1582 Badeti, Anuja 11 4) 1584 Bennet, Catherine 11
30 Hopewell Valley 'A' 42.26 40.67 2
1) 52 Azeez, Jenna 10 2) 55 Pinto, Anica 10
3) 828 Tillman, Ava 10 4) 1530 Fithen, Kelsey 10
31 Morris Knolls 'A' 38.02 42.48 4
1) 991 Risberg, Amanda 12 2) 1554 Mena, Crismaura 11
3) 1555 Evanko, Alyssa 12 4) 1556 Eppel, Skye 9
-- Wayne Hills 'A' SCR
1) 1578 Chrisbacher, Julia 9 2) 1203 Lassen, Laura 9
3) 178 Rehberger, Kaitlyn 11 4) 1205 Sklar, Carly 11
-- Clearview 'A' 37.11 SCR
1) 685 Bigelow, Dyani 12 2) 687 Groch, Brianna 10
3) 1318 Messina, Annemaria 11 4) 1513 Plitt, Haley 11
-- Highland Regional 'A' SCR
1) 45 Charles, Ryana 10 2) 46 Dupree, Brianna 10
3) 47 Hamilton, Elexus 11 4) 799 Holden, Nia 10
-- Absegami 'A' 36.25 SCR
1) 557 Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12 2) 559 Johnson, Joshonda 12
3) 561 Moyer, Cyann 12 4) 1504 Rando, Gianna 10
-- Northern Highlands 'A' 37.91 SCR
1) 1560 Cedarstrand, Sarah 11 2) 119 Chu, Jessica 12
3) 120 DelaColina, Sofia 11 4) 1563 Sosinsky, Anatalia 10
-- West Morris Mendham 'A' SCR
1) 940 Dunn, Ava 10 2) 1544 Grimm, Kiley 10
3) 87 Grissett, Emma 10 4) 88 Hu, Sophia 9
Girls High Jump Relay Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 165 Hooker, Tierra 9 Timber Creek 5-06.00 5-04.00 5
2 62 Lovett, Jelisa 11 Kennedy, J. F. 4-10.00 5-02.00 2
3 7 Mulryne, Kassidy 11 Allentown 5-02.00
3 149 Foley, Susann 11 Seneca 5-00.00 5-02.00
3 176 Meise, Madison 12 Toms River South 5-02.00 5-02.00 4
3 167 Starnes, Kai 12 Timber Creek 5-02.00 5-02.00 5
7 191 Tobias, Tionna 10 Winslow Township 5-00.00 5-00.00 3
8 2 Miller, Kayla 12 Absegami 4-04.00 5-00.00
9 69 Russell, Aniyah 11 Jackson Liberty 5-00.00 4-10.00
9 129 Wright, Rachel 12 Ocean City 4-10.00 4-10.00
9 93 Pfleger, Kayla 12 Middletown North 4-08.00 4-10.00 1
9 24 Grant, Taylor 12 Cranford 5-02.00 4-10.00 0.50
13 18 Luongo, Brianna 11 Colts Neck 4-08.00 4-08.00
13 186 Fabius, Isabelle 10 W, Windso P.B.N 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 174 Baranyay, Lauren 12 Toms River South 4-06.00 4-08.00 4
13 161 Edwards, Rashya 11 Teaneck 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 189 Hess, Maryn 11 Winslow Township 4-06.00 4-08.00 3
13 29 Witt, Jennifer 10 Freehold Boro 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 138 Nijnens, Julia 12 Red Bank Regiona 4-06.00 4-08.00
13 133 Ritorto, Victoria 10 Ocean Township 4-08.00
13 94 Reid, Katelyn 9 Middletown North 4-10.00 4-08.00 1
13 83 Lombardo, Nicole 11 Mustangs 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 131 Hurley, Skylar 12 Ocean Township 4-06.00 4-08.00
13 104 Moran, Kayley 11 Morris Hills 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 12 Matullo, Megan 10 Central Regional 4-08.00 4-08.00
13 44 Massey, Victoria 11 Hammonton 4-08.00 4-08.00
27 25 Knapp, Sasha 10 Cranford 4-10.00 4-06.00 0.50
28 178 Rehberger, Kaitlyn 11 Wayne Hills 4-08.00 4-06.00
28 103 Catalano, Jenna 12 Morris Hills 4-10.00 4-06.00
28 38 Louis, Sasha 12 Hamilton North 4-07.00 4-06.00
28 43 King, Neuchatel 12 Hammonton 4-08.00 4-06.00
28 84 Nguyen, Alyssa 12 Mustangs 4-06.00 4-06.00
28 46 Dupree, Brianna 10 Highland Regiona 4-06.00 4-06.00
28 19 Schulte, Emily 9 Colts Neck 4-00.00 4-06.00
28 28 Chinedu, Nwaneka 12 Freehold Boro 4-06.00 4-06.00
28 13 Nardini, Ellianna 10 Central Regional 4-06.00 4-06.00
28 136 Banfield, Lexas 12 Red Bank Regiona 4-04.00 4-06.00
38 127 Auwarter, Ava 9 Ocean City 4-00.00 4-04.00
38 63 Milton, Samaria 11 Kennedy, J. F. 4-06.00 4-04.00 2
38 14 Helman, Katherine 11 Chatham 4-10.00 4-04.00
38 154 Lawlor, Ciara 10 Summit 4-06.00 4-04.00
38 68 Rodriguez, Madison 11 Jackson Liberty 4-08.00 4-04.00
38 30 Hill, Alyssa 12 Hamilton West 4-04.00
38 196 Anderson, Nyah 10 Woodbridge 4-04.00 4-04.00
45 179 Tulipano, Dezire 11 Wayne Hills 4-04.00 4-02.00
45 47 Hamilton, Elexus 11 Highland Regiona 4-00.00 4-02.00
45 143 Paprocki, Erica 11 Scotch Plains-Fa 4-06.00 4-02.00
45 151 Packard, Hannah 11 Seneca 4-00.00 4-02.00
45 36 Charles, Rackell 12 Hamilton North 4-03.00 4-02.00
45 32 Toure, Malama 9 Hamilton West 4-02.00
45 162 James, Aubrennaa 10 Teaneck 4-02.00
45 199 Taylor, Camryn 9 Woodbridge 4-02.00
45 6 Kiel, Valerie 10 Allentown 4-02.00
54 153 Kovar, Kerry 10 Summit 4-00.00
54 100 Walsh, Erin 10 Middletown South 4-08.00 4-00.00
54 98 Despirito, Samanth 11 Middletown South 4-04.00 4-00.00
54 185 Chandrasekhar, Anj 10 W, Windso P.B.N 4-00.00 4-00.00
54 1 Gaston, Courtney 9 Absegami 4-00.00 4-00.00
54 74 Dorsey, Emilee 12 Lacey 4-00.00
54 114 Soto, Aniyah 11 Mount Olive 4-03.00 4-00.00
54 15 Henrici, Katie 10 Chatham 4-00.00
-- 2250 Song, Emily 11 Roxbury SCR
-- 2237 Fernandez, Leany 12 Roxbury SCR
-- 113 Sagi, Cara 11 Mount Olive 4-10.00 SCR
-- 78 Cahoun, Kaliyah 9 Lakewood 4-04.00 SCR
-- 75 Triano, Emma 9 Lacey 4-06.00 SCR
-- 142 Gonyou, Emily 11 Scotch Plains-Fa 4-06.00 SCR
-- 79 Ozoria, Yarlin 9 Lakewood 4-04.00 SCR
Girls Pole Vault Relay Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 55 Pinto, Anica 10 Hopewell Valley 10-00.00 9-06.00 5
1 284 Bragen, Sam 12 Toms River East 9-06.00 9-06.00 4
3 291 Bussanich, Rachel 10 Wayne Valley 9-00.00 9-00.00 2
4 272 Couval, Sydney 12 Ocean City 8-00.00 8-06.00 3
5 271 Blankley, Elizabet 12 Ocean City 8-06.00 8-00.00 3
5 237 Diaz, Emely 11 Highland Regiona 8-00.00 8-00.00 1
5 214 Roche, Carly 11 Allentown 8-00.00
8 254 Kearns, Danielle 11 Middletown North 7-06.00 7-06.00 0.50
9 250 Glenn, Kelly 12 Mustangs 7-06.00 7-06.00
9 48 Walton, Kayla 11 Highland Regiona 7-06.00 1
9 238 Barich, Chelsea 11 Hopewell Valley 7-06.00 7-06.00 5
9 260 Daniels, Sarah 10 Morris Hills 8-00.00 7-06.00
9 262 Ramadan, Sarah 10 Morris Hills 7-00.00 7-06.00
9 255 Pacheco, Katy 12 Middletown North 7-06.00 7-06.00 0.50
15 292 Giegold, Katelyn 12 Wayne Valley 7-06.00 7-00.00 2
15 219 Rusignuolo, Gianna 11 Brick Twp. HS 7-06.00 7-00.00
15 251 Thornton, Rachel 12 Mustangs 7-06.00 7-00.00
15 2254 Zieba, Tiffany 9 Roxbury 7-00.00
15 285 Meyers, Michele 10 Toms River East 7-06.00 7-00.00 4
15 234 Lowe, Sara 10 Cumberland 7-00.00
-- 293 Kompella, Niha 10 W, Windso P.B.N NH
-- 185 Chandrasekhar, Anj 10 W, Windso P.B.N NH
-- 2239 Forester, Devon 10 Roxbury NH
-- 211 Sosa, Amanthy 10 Absegami NH
-- 290 Kuyl, Abigail 9 Toms River South NH
-- 224 Petterson, Tiffany 12 Central Regional 6-06.00 NH
-- 236 Figuera, Jailene 12 Hamilton West NH
-- 218 Phillips, Kirstin 11 Brick Twp. HS 6-00.00 NH
-- 210 Beaufils, Tatiana 12 Absegami 8-00.00 SCR
-- 215 Shaw, Callianne 10 Allentown SCR
-- 235 Callender, Ariella 12 Hamilton West 7-06.00 SCR
-- 223 Grant, Charity 11 Central Regional 8-06.00 SCR
-- 289 Huber, Delaney 12 Toms River South 8-00.00 SCR
-- 233 Hernandez, Erica 10 Cumberland SCR
Girls Shot Put Relay Group 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 408 Notarfrancesco, Da 12 Jackson Liberty 44-08.75 43-04.00 5
2 448 Eluemunor, Chioma 12 Morris Hills 40-06.00 40-01.50 4
3 545 Johnson, Ciarra 11 Winslow Township 37-00.50 39-02.00 3
4 486 Macon, Tiaunna 11 Red Bank Regiona 36-03.25 37-00.00
5 347 Barlik, Christina 12 Cranford 35-07.00 36-04.50 1
6 372 McCray, Ky Ara 12 Hamilton North 36-10.00 34-07.00 0.50
7 478 Vasen, Emma 11 Ocean Township 34-02.50 34-05.75
8 483 Hunley, Kiey'nay'j 11 Pennsauken 35-04.25 34-04.00
9 395 Brooks, Keyana 11 Hopewell Valley 35-04.50 34-01.50
10 531 Sorrentino, Shanno 12 Toms River South 32-08.00 33-10.00
11 390 van der Laan, Sami 10 Hightstown 33-04.00 33-06.00
12 514 Young, Jade 11 Teaneck 31-06.50 33-02.50 2
13 513 Marshall, Elexie 11 Teaneck 33-01.00 2
14 304 Drexler, Lorna 12 Allentown 31-02.00 32-06.00
15 523 Vanesko, Ballinda 12 Toms River East 33-02.00 32-02.00
16 330 Hogrebe, Tori 12 Central Regional 29-05.50 32-01.50
17 444 Oxley, Taylor 12 Middletown South 30-00.00 32-01.00
18 421 Gorrell, Kayla 12 Lacey 31-09.50 31-10.50
19 519 Hooker, Tyiana 10 Timber Creek 31-03.75 31-09.50
20 329 Highland, Christin 12 Central Regional 28-11.00 31-08.50
21 309 Collazo, Kiara 12 Belleville 29-03.50 31-07.50
22 501 Dever, Katelyn 12 Seneca 28-07.00 31-00.00
23 382 Rosas, Amanda 12 Hammonton 30-03.50 30-08.50
24 420 Berardo, Caitlin 12 Lacey 30-03.00 30-05.50
25 389 Van der Laan, Saka 12 Hightstown 30-05.25 30-05.00
25 433 Howard, Kahirah 12 Mustangs 30-05.00
27 2234 Carter, Kimberly 11 Roxbury 30-04.00
28 461 Muwonge-Mukasa, Li 12 Mount Olive 29-03.50 30-03.50
29 386 Zapata, Abigail 10 Highland Regiona 28-10.00 30-03.00
30 303 Crespo, Angelica 12 Allentown 28-02.50 30-02.50
31 38 Louis, Sasha 12 Hamilton North 29-05.50 29-09.50 0.50
32 348 Renna, Marissa 11 Cranford 30-07.50 29-07.00 1
33 367 Wrenn, Tajanae 9 Hamilton West 30-06.25 29-06.50
34 310 Henry, Nichole 12 Belleville 33-05.00 29-06.00
35 302 Wagner, Annalise 12 Absegami 27-04.25 29-02.50
36 301 Rocha, Christina 12 Absegami 29-02.00 29-00.50
37 355 Johnson, Denayia 11 Ferris 29-01.00 28-11.00
38 327 Abbruzzese, Gianna 9 Burlington Towns 28-06.00 28-08.50
39 380 Azuonwu, Jane 9 Hammonton 28-04.00 28-08.25
40 385 Price, Olivia 12 Highland Regiona 30-02.25 28-08.00
41 328 Reuben, Jocelyn 11 Burlington Towns 30-00.00 28-06.00
42 522 Pandolf, Grace 10 Toms River East 29-09.00 28-04.00
43 2232 Bedel-Franklin, Ka 12 Roxbury 28-02.50
44 547 Onibuore, Deborah 11 Winslow Township 29-01.50 28-01.50 3
45 414 Lee, Sanai 10 Jackson Memorial 25-05.00 28-00.00
45 324 Rogers, Amber 9 Bridgeton 21-08.75 28-00.00
47 447 Baker, Alyssa 12 Morris Hills 27-07.00 27-11.00 4
48 323 Parker, Terena 9 Bridgeton 30-04.25 27-08.00
49 439 Forte, Sinclaire 12 Middletown North 26-11.00 27-06.75
50 503 Regn, Abigail 11 Seneca 27-03.50 27-05.00
51 362 Williams, Abigail 10 Freehold Boro 31-05.00 27-02.50
52 458 Boyer, Emily 11 Mount Olive 25-06.50 27-00.00
52 537 Westervelt, Jen 12 Wayne Valley 29-09.00 27-00.00
54 440 Imbriale, Nicollet 10 Middletown North 26-11.50 26-10.75
55 431 Dawkins, Mya 12 Mustangs 26-10.00
56 508 Lopez, Alysia 12 Summit 29-08.00 26-05.50
57 409 Tijani, Ralia-Aduk 11 Jackson Liberty 28-11.00 26-03.75 5
58 518 Fitzpatrick, Domin 12 Timber Creek 21-04.50 26-03.00
59 425 Stewart, Jamesha 10 Lakewood 25-04.50 26-02.00
60 361 Sims, Cierra 12 Freehold Boro 26-05.75 25-10.00
61 528 Cupo, Kasey 12 Toms River South 25-05.00 25-09.50
62 415 McCall, Alexa 10 Jackson Memorial 22-05.00 25-07.00
62 477 Hiers, Ava 11 Ocean Township 26-10.25 25-07.00
64 313 Doyle, Erin 11 Brick Memorial 26-04.75 25-03.00
65 443 Curtis, Grace 10 Middletown South 26-08.00 25-02.00
66 538 Westervelt, Kim 12 Wayne Valley 28-09.50 25-01.00
67 339 Guht, Jacklyn 12 Clearview 24-01.25 25-00.00
68 488 Varela, Janet 12 Red Bank Regiona 23-05.50 24-09.00
69 334 Goldschmidt, Nicol 12 Chatham 26-03.00 24-07.50
70 473 Belz, Amber 10 Ocean City 25-02.25 24-06.00
71 424 Jackson, Destiny 11 Lakewood 24-06.75 24-05.50
72 314 Thomas, Ashleigh 11 Brick Memorial 25-01.50 24-04.50
73 475 Rossiter, Carley 11 Ocean City 23-06.00 23-08.50
74 356 Orie, Courtney 10 Ferris 24-03.50 23-03.50
75 454 Bird, Elizabeth 10 Mor Knolls 23-10.50 23-02.50
76 455 Gajda, Julia 10 Mor Knolls 23-01.00 23-02.00
77 335 Tomaino, Kimberly 11 Chatham 24-00.00 22-10.50
78 484 Prince, Talisa 12 Pennsauken 25-08.75 22-10.00
79 366 Owusu, Gloria 9 Hamilton West 22-09.00
80 338 Glynn, Sade 10 Clearview 21-06.50 22-07.75
81 509 Mcclain, Mackenzie 10 Summit 18-03.00 22-04.50
82 396 McCants, Sinia 10 Hopewell Valley 23-08.50 21-00.50
83 428 Chaves, Hailey 9 Long Branch 19-10.00 18-01.25
84 429 Gilliard, Janiyah 12 Long Branch 28-02.50 12-11.00