Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West, Jordan JR Rahway 58-04.00 5
2 Burk, John 11 Parsippany H 52-00.00 53-05.00 2
3 Small, Donald 11 Matawan Reg. 53-00.25 3
4 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje 12 Oakcrest HS 49-00.00 49-01.50 4
5 Carter, Marcus 12 Deptford HS 47-09.50 47-08.50
6 Smith, Terrence 12 Oakcrest HS 48-06.25 46-11.25 4
7 Johnson, Jay-quan JR Rahway 45-05.50 5
8 Lezin, Joshua 10 Lakewood HS 43-04.75 44-11.50
9 Medeiros, Mateus 11 Cinnaminson 43-04.25 44-04.50 0.50
10 Wojtukiewicz, Chris 12 Parsippany H 44-03.75 44-01.00
11 Wallace, Caedan 10 Robbinsville 40-05.25 42-10.50 1
12 Moss, Austin 12 West Deptfor 43-07.00 42-08.00
13 Hona, Joshua 12 Matawan Reg. 41-03.50 3
14 Spry, Justin JR S. Plainfield 41-02.25
15 Suttile, Jon SR Robbinsville 40-09.25 1
16 McMaster, Justin 11 Willingboro 39-04.25 40-08.75
17 Waters, Matthew SR S. Plainfield 40-08.50
18 Everett, Joshua 12 Ewing HS 40-08.75 40-07.25
19 Harrell, Antone 12 Pemberton Tw 41-01.50 39-05.25
20 Cassaday, Bret 12 Hanover Park 39-03.00 39-04.75
21 Bonhometre, Jodel 12 Monmouth Reg 44-03.00 39-04.00
21 Mills, Naazim 12 Monmouth Reg 35-00.50 39-04.00
23 Bakarr, Teslim 12 Willingboro 36-11.50 39-03.75
24 Taddeo, Anthony SO Raritan 39-02.50
25 Stepnowski, Frank 11 Cinnaminson 39-02.00 39-02.25 0.50
26 O'Brien, Brad 12 Pinelands Re 40-11.25 38-11.50
27 Torres, Jalen 11 Jefferson Tw 42-05.25 38-06.75
28 McAndrew, Ryan JR Pinelands Re 38-04.00
29 Kornberger, Aj 12 Cranford HS 37-02.50 37-05.00
30 Lawrence, Chris 11 Holmdel HS 38-01.50 37-02.50
31 Huff, Kurtis 12 Camden HS 40-04.50 37-00.00
32 Jackson, Justin 12 Caldwell HS 35-00.75 36-09.50
33 Hunter, Jaqel 12 Lakewood HS 36-10.75 36-06.00
34 Taylor, Christopher 12 Hanover Park 35-06.00 36-03.25
35 Friedman, Sean SR Raritan 36-02.50
35 Hall, Owen 11 Manasquan HS 36-02.50
37 Magliacano, Mike 10 Gov. Livings 39-04.25 36-01.75
37 Van Benschoten, Ryan 11 Cranford HS 36-07.00 36-01.75
39 Rodriguez, Ian 12 Pemberton Tw 38-02.75 36-01.25
40 Gurth, Justin 10 Parsippany H 39-10.00 36-00.50
41 Anglin, Damian JR Hillside HS 35-09.00
42 Heys, Dan 11 Jefferson Tw 37-01.75 35-07.50
43 Schwed, Jeremy 12 Parsippany H 37-09.00 35-04.75 2
44 Straub, Brendan 12 Sterling HS 35-03.25
45 Hewlitt-Graham, Jacob 11 Sterling HS 34-06.25
46 Heyrich, Griffin 10 Madison HS 34-06.00
47 Jakositz, Tom JR Gov. Livings 34-04.00
48 Giordano, Michael 11 Holmdel HS 34-02.00
49 Watson, Christian 12 Madison HS 33-04.00
50 McDonald, Evan 10 Cedar Creek 34-03.00 33-03.00
51 Washington, Dayvohn 10 Camden HS 33-01.00
52 Rataski, Zak 12 Rumson-Fair 33-00.00
53 Matera, Michael 11 Pt. Pleasant 36-01.00 32-07.00
54 Tabron, William 11 Ewing HS 32-10.00 32-06.75
55 Garcia, Jessie 11 Pt. Pleasant 33-08.25 32-02.25
56 Novak, Nick 11 West Deptfor 32-01.50 32-01.25
57 Chiaet, Leo 12 Caldwell HS 30-08.25 31-07.00
58 O'Connor, William 11 Rumson-Fair 30-02.50
59 Smoot, Justin 12 Bernards HS 29-05.00 28-09.25
60 Manriquez, Edgar 10 Dover HS 31-06.50 28-08.50
61 Taylor, Keith 11 Deptford HS 28-07.50
62 Agustin, Lenin 11 Dover HS 31-01.50 27-07.00
63 Velez, Abiel 10 Cedar Creek 28-08.00 27-04.00
64 Jean Charles, Ahmad 9 Hillside HS 25-03.50 25-09.75
65 Saulys, Patrick 12 Manasquan HS 25-07.50
66 Och, Matthew 9 Bernards HS 26-04.00 25-06.50
67 Haas, Evan 11 West Essex H 25-08.00 24-02.50
68 Fajardo, Eduardo 10 Orange HS 24-10.00 24-02.25
69 Egan, Thomas 9 West Essex H 23-11.00
70 Townsend, Prentis 10 Orange HS 22-06.50 20-06.00