Elizabeth HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | SB | Autumn Sloane | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
12.98 | Autumn Sloane | 8th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
13.21 | SB | Emoni Givens | 13th | Prelims H4 | Full Results |
13.31 | SB | Nakiyah Mcclain | 18th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | SB | Autumn Sloane | 9th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
27.38 | SB | Gabrielle Gilbert | 13th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
28.00 | SB | Tyvonna Marlin | 27th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.68 | SB | Tyvonna Marlin | 34th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1:15.19 | SB | Lovely Francois | 42nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1:16.65 | SB | Emoni Givens | 44th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.02 | SB | Giovania Lerouge | 7th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
2:25.98 | SB | Monica Flores | 11th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
2:35.95 | SB | Victoria Waife | 33rd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.98 | SB | Monica Flores | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
5:44.42 | SB | Naika Janvier | 19th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
6:35.64 | SB | Chantel Monegro | 37th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:49.87 | Esther Jean Louis | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.42 | Iyanah Hawley | 10th | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
22.02 | SB | Clarina Lovius | 28th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.48 | Iyanah Hawley | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.40 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0 | Autumn Sloane | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
28-11 | SB | Clarina Lovius | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
27-4.5 | Iyanah Hawley | 34th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-9 | Kimberly Bourgouin | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
74-6 | Inayah Manning | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
70-0 | SB | Gabrielle Gilbert | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
68-4 | SB | Naema Meilad | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.31 | Davon Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
11.33 | Davon Williams | 7th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
11.46 | SB | Guervio Charles | 12th | Prelims H1 | Full Results |
11.95 | SB | Jahmin Muse | 28th | Prelims H5 | Full Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.67 | SB | Davon Williams | 4th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.59 | Tyree Gutierrez | 10th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
53.80 | SB | Dodley Thermitus | 17th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.80 | Keion Hunter | 12th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
2:04.26 | SB | Tyree Gutierrez | 15th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.05 | SB | Patrick Castro | 18th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4:46.15 | SB | Mike Russell | 19th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4:55.18 | SB | Steven Granados | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:52.37 | SB | Bryant Cordova | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
10:32.91 | SB | Mike Russell | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | Ephraim Fleurmont | 13th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.91 | Dodley Thermitus | 34th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Bryan Becher | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5-10 | Treyvon Tucker | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
5-4 | Jahmin Muse | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Richard Wiafe | 21st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
18-3.75 | Eden Germain | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4.5 | Eden Germain | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-9 | David Tobe | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
96-2 | SB | Steve Hermida | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
93-7 | Woodley Bouzy | 36th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Javelin | |||||
118-0 | David Tobe | 30th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
116-3 | Jaquill Burch | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
111-5 | Marquise Leak | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-0 | Lloyd Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
40-4 | David Tobe | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
33-10.75 | SB | Xavier Greene-orr | 34th | Finals H1 | Full Results |