Big North League Championships - Patriot / American / United Div 2013

Woodland Park, NJ
Timing/Results LFRacing

Big North League Championships - Patriot / American / United Div 2013 vs Big North League Championships - Patriot / American / United Div 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -- 369 369
Overall Average +1:22.15 22:54.31 21:32.17
1st-10th Place +53.21 17:02.90 16:09.69
1st-25th Place +50.89 17:24.52 16:33.63
1st-50th Place +49.57 17:55.70 17:06.13
1st-100th Place +59.22 18:50.32 17:51.10
Common Athletes -- -- 161
Ran Faster -139 11 150
Ran Season Best -30 9 39
Average Time +1:47.42 22:25.06 20:37.64
Median Time +1:33.42 22:10.00 20:36.58
Middle 80% Times +1:51.17 22:22.26 20:31.09
Top 10% Times +59.98 17:25.82 16:25.84
Top 25% Times +1:11.34 18:20.85 17:09.52
Top 50% Times +1:25.69 19:40.84 18:15.15
Bottom 50% Times +2:07.84 24:52.68 22:44.84
Bottom 25% Times +2:22.37 26:49.80 24:27.43
Bottom 10% Times +2:09.10 28:16.47 26:07.37
Average Difference +1:47.42 -- --
Median Difference +1:15.85 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:46.15 -- --
Top 10% Difference +54.15 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:13.97 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:02.49 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:13.97 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:20.49 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:44.82 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:00.52 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
William Daly River Dell HS +51.99 16:49.00 15:57.01
Colin Daly River Dell HS +52.57 16:50.00 15:57.43
Connor Nicholson Don Bosco Prep +57.96 16:56.00 15:58.04
Alex Zeepvat Don Bosco Prep +57.74 17:11.00 16:13.26
Billy McNicholas Don Bosco Prep +2:33.12 18:49.00 16:15.88
Jekabs Hayes Pascack Hills HS +1:14.64 17:32.00 16:17.36
Patrick Robertson River Dell HS +1:04.97 17:28.00 16:23.03
Luke Novak Don Bosco Prep +59.65 17:24.00 16:24.35
Michael Sondej Bergen Catholic HS +34.99 17:00.00 16:25.01
Donovan Tucker Don Bosco Prep +1:01.74 17:30.00 16:28.26
Rory Greenshields Ramsey HS +1:12.47 17:41.00 16:28.53
Adham Ziyadeh Cliffside Park HS +1:14.18 17:53.00 16:38.82
William Colgan Pascack Hills HS +38.83 17:19.00 16:40.17
Kevin Flood Ramsey HS +1:19.80 18:04.00 16:44.20
Jeff Friedemann Ramsey HS +1:48.10 18:37.00 16:48.90
Robert Klopf River Dell HS +1:37.49 18:27.00 16:49.51
Matt Morano Bergen Catholic HS +1:02.46 17:52.00 16:49.54
Tom Selvaggi Bergen Catholic HS +6.84 17:09.00 17:02.16
Ryan Dritschel Westwood HS +38.96 17:47.00 17:08.04
Conor Lenahan Don Bosco Prep +1:11.03 18:24.00 17:12.97
Noah Osterhus Westwood HS +30.82 17:54.00 17:23.18
Jake Dicuffa Westwood HS +1:13.64 18:38.00 17:24.36
Harley Ruiz Cliffside Park HS +1:11.61 18:39.00 17:27.39
Willia Grisales Dumont HS +1:26.58 18:57.00 17:30.42
Daniel Murray River Dell HS +2:38.14 20:11.00 17:32.86
Nathan Osterhus Westwood HS +42.00 18:16.00 17:34.00
Charles DiPiazza Pascack Hills HS +1:46.26 19:25.00 17:38.74
Christopher Scerbak Paramus Catholic HS +1:48.09 19:27.00 17:38.91
Matt Zovistoski St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +1:05.64 18:46.00 17:40.36
Mark Bodnar St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +2:24.61 20:08.00 17:43.39
Ryan Skinner Ramsey HS +2:36.59 20:23.00 17:46.41
Garrett Norcross Ridgefield Park HS +22.31 18:09.00 17:46.69
Chris Murray River Dell HS +5:20.34 23:08.00 17:47.66
Justin Vicente Ramsey HS +29.59 18:19.00 17:49.41
Dante D'Agostaro Mahwah HS +1:25.16 19:17.00 17:51.84
Dylan Scallo Dumont HS +1:20.88 19:14.00 17:53.12
Robert Pasch Paramus Catholic HS +3:37.39 21:35.00 17:57.61
Frank Minson Bergen Catholic HS +1:41.59 19:42.00 18:00.41
Daniel Mahncke Pascack Hills HS +1:05.99 19:10.00 18:04.01
Michael Shea Don Bosco Prep +1:50.57 19:56.00 18:05.43
Jermal Fevrier Ridgefield Park HS +54.53 19:06.00 18:11.47
Joe Tortora Pascack Hills HS +2:06.32 20:18.00 18:11.68
Kevin Leonard Bergen Catholic HS +43.00 19:03.00 18:20.00
Steven Schuffenhauer River Dell HS +47.26 19:11.00 18:23.74
Henry Heller Mahwah HS +1:45.59 20:17.00 18:31.41
Tim Strowbridge Ridgefield Park HS +3:19.54 21:52.00 18:32.46
Victor Hua Fort Lee HS +2:06.99 20:40.00 18:33.01
Evan Bonfield Mahwah HS +3:07.70 21:45.00 18:37.30
Colleen Buckley Immaculate Heart Academy +1:51.97 20:31.00 18:39.03
Matthew Guido River Dell HS +1:34.54 20:14.00 18:39.46
Giavanna Tabbachino Immaculate Heart Academy +1:25.61 20:18.00 18:52.39
Patrick Ryan Bergen Catholic HS -35.93 18:54.00 19:29.93
Mike Tyrie St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +3:26.99 22:21.00 18:54.01
Peter McNally Ramsey HS +1:51.74 20:47.00 18:55.26
Calum Johnson Ramsey HS +1:32.62 20:32.00 18:59.38
Jack Winterhalter Ramsey HS +1:38.11 20:50.00 19:11.89
Eric Hong Fort Lee HS +2:04.72 21:17.00 19:12.28
Liam McLaughlin Bergen Catholic HS +1:44.28 20:57.00 19:12.72
Eric Kim Mahwah HS +1:27.81 20:42.00 19:14.19
Darriel Rivera Dwight Morrow HS +1:38.15 20:53.00 19:14.85
Khristian Gill Dwight Morrow HS +1:32.19 20:49.00 19:16.81
Dan Lacey St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +12.45 19:30.00 19:17.55
Mary Watters Academy Of The Holy Angels +40.38 20:01.00 19:20.62
Brandon Russo Mahwah HS +1:11.52 20:33.00 19:21.48
Neil Acharya Fort Lee HS +3:03.38 22:29.00 19:25.62
Greg Lacey St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +42.41 20:17.00 19:34.59
John Forester River Dell HS +1:33.54 21:13.00 19:39.46
Megan Brockmeier Immaculate Heart Academy +2:01.16 21:43.00 19:41.84
Jared Delgado Ridgefield Park HS +3:05.13 22:48.00 19:42.87
Will Jenkins Ramsey HS +2:05.74 21:49.00 19:43.26
Brendan Duff Bergen Catholic HS +1:57.87 21:43.00 19:45.13
Devon Sargent Pascack Hills HS +3:12.23 23:06.00 19:53.77
Cara Power Immaculate Heart Academy +2:45.74 22:45.00 19:59.26
Ryan Doran St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) -23.86 20:00.00 20:23.86
John Weidner Ridgefield Park HS +1:27.00 21:27.00 20:00.00
Isaiah Peller Dwight Morrow HS +11:21.45 31:25.00 20:03.55
Jennifer Polo Cliffside Park HS +2:50.89 23:10.00 20:19.11
Victoria Clinton Ramsey HS +27.68 20:47.00 20:19.32
Joseph Sheehan Ridgefield Park HS +5:56.99 26:19.00 20:22.01
Kevin Johns Ramsey HS +3:18.54 23:44.00 20:25.46
Colli Novellino Dumont HS +54.42 21:31.00 20:36.58
Kelly Mandella Academy Of The Holy Angels +32.61 21:10.00 20:37.39
Anthony Francis DePaul Catholic HS +3:31.09 24:11.00 20:39.91
Eric Bilis Dumont HS -3.95 20:46.00 20:49.95
Katerina Harte Paramus Catholic HS +3:13.33 24:02.00 20:48.67
Carlo Antonelli River Dell HS +4:02.73 24:55.00 20:52.27
Jb Guthrie Ramsey HS +1:15.85 22:10.00 20:54.15
Abigail Zammitti Ramsey HS +41.82 21:38.00 20:56.18
Gianna Carrino Immaculate Heart Academy -19.58 20:57.00 21:16.58
Ginger Pojednic River Dell HS +2:54.48 23:53.00 20:58.52
Bryan Francis St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +1:31.99 22:32.00 21:00.01
Olivia Beutel Westwood HS +2:40.53 23:45.00 21:04.47
Ciara Rhodes Academy Of The Holy Angels -29.16 21:12.00 21:41.16
Jonathan Stoll Paramus Catholic HS +1:58.53 23:11.00 21:12.47
Chris Aquino Cliffside Park HS +40.11 21:57.00 21:16.89
Michael Kratochvil Paramus Catholic HS +3:48.83 25:06.00 21:17.17
Heather O'Rourke Immaculate Heart Academy +1:17.57 22:35.00 21:17.43
Robby McOwen Ramsey HS +3:35.06 24:53.00 21:17.94
Justin Chang Ramsey HS +1:54.35 23:24.00 21:29.65
Erin O'Donnell Paramus Catholic HS +57.82 22:29.00 21:31.18
Daniela Rodriguez Cliffside Park HS +24.26 21:56.00 21:31.74
Erinn McGahan Ramsey HS +1:57.57 23:32.00 21:34.43
Sean Han Dwight Morrow HS +39.07 22:16.00 21:36.93
Teresa Lee Fort Lee HS +4:56.66 26:40.00 21:43.34
Lauren Martinez Immaculate Heart Academy +20.16 22:07.00 21:46.84
Christian Chien Fort Lee HS +2:41.03 24:31.00 21:49.97
Samantha Sutton Immaculate Heart Academy +4:58.50 26:50.00 21:51.50
Joe Dell'Aquila Pascack Hills HS +5.24 21:57.00 21:51.76
Valerie Ervin Mahwah HS +4:51.11 26:44.00 21:52.89
Ryota Fujii Fort Lee HS +17.48 22:14.00 21:56.52
Molly Dudas Immaculate Heart Academy +1:28.47 23:27.00 21:58.53
Emily Callaghan Immaculate Heart Academy +1:01.65 23:02.00 22:00.35
Kristen Choo River Dell HS +26.77 22:28.00 22:01.23
Ryan Kuri Pascack Hills HS +2:43.36 24:47.00 22:03.64
Clare Hayes Academy Of The Holy Angels +2:30.20 24:34.00 22:03.80
Courtney Deloughery Dumont HS +1:41.46 23:46.00 22:04.54
Kirsten Judge Academy Of The Holy Angels +1:57.13 24:08.00 22:10.87
Lindsay Mulhere Ramsey HS +3:50.84 26:05.00 22:14.16
Jared Stephan Pascack Hills HS +3:39.36 25:55.00 22:15.64
Ilyada Erdal Cliffside Park HS +1:48.12 24:05.00 22:16.88
Gabrielle Clinton Ramsey HS -31.91 22:19.00 22:50.91
Catherine Watters Academy Of The Holy Angels +1:06.14 23:31.00 22:24.86
Samuel Reiner Pascack Hills HS +1:45.77 24:25.00 22:39.23
Lauren Presta DePaul Catholic HS +2:05.45 24:52.00 22:46.55
Erica Nagotko Mahwah HS +31.54 23:20.00 22:48.46
Julia Lombardi River Dell HS +2:09.58 25:01.00 22:51.42
Jean Han Fort Lee HS +37.64 23:30.00 22:52.36
Natalia Torres Pascack Hills HS +3:31.34 26:26.00 22:54.66
Brendan McLaughlin Pascack Hills HS -8.52 22:57.00 23:05.52
Nicole Byrne Mahwah HS +2:54.56 25:58.00 23:03.44
Fiona Flood Ramsey HS +1:30.42 24:35.00 23:04.58
Kieran Baguiwet Paramus Catholic HS +1:45.02 25:00.00 23:14.98
Amy Qin Fort Lee HS +1:10.03 24:27.00 23:16.97
Olivia Nelson Immaculate Heart Academy +1:24.79 24:46.00 23:21.21
Lauren Riquelme Dumont HS +3:22.93 26:49.00 23:26.07
Lauren Doyle Dumont HS +2:44.53 26:14.00 23:29.47
Emily Byrne Immaculate Heart Academy +2:04.73 25:41.00 23:36.27
Calvin Masella St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +1:43.18 25:20.00 23:36.82
Magnolia Pilkington Paramus Catholic HS +3:04.95 26:46.00 23:41.05
Amanda Mohre Mahwah HS +3:07.26 26:49.00 23:41.74
Martin Aquije Fort Lee HS +3:01.43 26:44.00 23:42.57
Tim O'neil River Dell HS +4:10.17 28:05.00 23:54.83
Kira Hassett Fort Lee HS +1:48.53 25:47.00 23:58.47
Bridget Scanlon Immaculate Heart Academy +2:03.95 26:21.00 24:17.05
Kelly Feehan Immaculate Heart Academy +1:49.41 26:22.00 24:32.59
Jenna Bahnsen Ramsey HS +1:21.20 26:04.00 24:42.80
Valentina Restrepo Ridgefield Park HS +2:42.19 27:35.00 24:52.81
Brianna McCabe Immaculate Heart Academy -26.93 24:54.00 25:20.93
Veronica Couto Ridgefield Park HS +55.93 26:04.00 25:08.07
Brandon Valente St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +1:37.47 26:50.00 25:12.53
Rebecca DeRosa Immaculate Heart Academy +1:40.80 26:54.00 25:13.20
Mariel Magusara Dumont HS -24.11 25:14.00 25:38.11
Emma Ohlstein Westwood HS -15.28 25:35.00 25:50.28
Catalina Malagon Immaculate Heart Academy +2:24.10 28:09.00 25:44.90
Olivia Wilkens Dumont HS +5:39.00 31:38.00 25:59.00
Patrick Danna St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montvale) +1:29.15 27:30.00 26:00.85
Lily Baffo Ridgefield Park HS +3:04.36 29:31.00 26:26.64
Catherine Kluge DePaul Catholic HS +1.99 27:18.00 27:16.01
Christina Daniello Academy Of The Holy Angels +2:48.92 30:13.00 27:24.08
Cailin Withers Immaculate Heart Academy -1:29.00 28:09.00 29:38.00
Maria Lancheros Dwight Morrow HS +1:04.54 30:09.00 29:04.46