Day 2

Licensed to Shore Track Coaches Associaton - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2013 10:21 PM
              Ocean County Championships - 5/9/2013 to 5/11/2013               
                          Jackson Liberty High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Tifani                 Toms River North       14.80      14.68q  1 
  2 Dabrowski, Claudia           Mon Don                15.10      14.89q  1 
  3 Karras, Dakota               Pt Pleasnt. Boro       14.80      14.92q  2 
  4 Lake, Amaysia                Southern               15.80      15.31q  1 
  5 Barnes, Eryn                 Manchester             16.00      15.38q  2 
  6 Crouse, Autumn               Central                16.10      15.65q  1 
  7 Clayton, Emily               Brick Memorial         15.80      15.83q  2 
  8 Charles, Aliya               Southern               16.00      16.40q  1 
  9 Goncerz, Olivia              Toms River North       15.90      16.44   2 
 10 Knudsen, Kelly               Southern               16.80      16.61   2 
 11 Carlson, Alexandra           Southern               16.90      16.69   1 
 12 Testa, Claire                Mon Don                16.60      16.95   2 
 13 Pierce, Meagan               Lacey                  16.80      16.98   2 
 14 O'Hara, Bailey               Brick Twp. HS          16.20      17.00   1 
 15 Boston, Jennel               Lakewood               18.50      17.22   5 
 15 Dougherty, Miranda           Southern               17.50      17.22   3 
 17 Forlenza, Lynnea             Toms River North       19.00      17.31   6 
 18 Underwood, Brielle           Mon Don                17.20      17.36   3 
 19 McBride, Kiley               Southern               17.70      17.86   3 
 20 Fox, Faithani                Brick Twp. HS          17.20      17.87   3 
 21 Thompson, Kelsey             Toms River South       17.30      17.89   3 
 22 Eppinger, Gillian            Jackson Liberty        16.80      18.08   2 
 23 Alio, Anna                   Toms River East        17.00      18.12   3 
 24 Hartney, Bethany             Southern               17.90      18.19   4 
 25 Erskine, Jordan              Barnegat               17.30      18.20   3 
 26 Loga, Ciara                  Southern               17.90      18.23   4 
 27 Swann, Erin                  Toms River North       18.50      18.29   5 
 28 Ringer, Erin                 Southern               18.50      18.38   5 
 29 Wolff, Ravanne               Manchester             17.80      18.39   4 
 30 Joynt, Maddy                 Toms River North       18.50      18.44   5 
 31 Cornelius, Rain              Jackson Memorial       18.30      18.54   4 
 32 Sparks, Zoe                  Southern               18.40      18.64   5 
 33 Scott, Emily                 Brick Memorial         19.00      18.96   6 
 34 Franco, Carly                Toms River East        18.50      19.03   5 
 35 Battaglio, Gabi              Brick Twp. HS          17.40      19.11   3 
 36 Carter, Meesha               Toms River East        18.90      19.23   6 
 37 Hartley, Starlett            Jackson Liberty        17.80      19.25   4 
 38 Brooman, Cheyenne            Pt Pleasnt. Boro       18.80      19.26   6 
 39 Mellea, Cassie               Manchester             18.50      19.62   5 
 40 Johnson, Nyasha              Jackson Liberty        17.80      19.87   4 
 41 Taruc, Tiffany               Jackson Memorial       20.00      19.93   6 
 42 Krutulis, Kaitlyn            Jackson Liberty        18.20      20.42   4 
 43 Harmer, Cathrine             Southern               18.50      20.45   5 
 44 Dugo, Rachael                Jackson Liberty        18.00      20.65   4 
 45 Hoffmann, Dana               Pt Pleasnt. Boro       20.10      20.67   6 
 46 Kelly, Megan                 Pt Pleasnt. Boro       19.50      20.92   6 
 47 Rayside, Shikel              Lakewood               20.50      21.65   6 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Tifani                 Toms River North       14.68      14.44   10   
  2 Karras, Dakota               Pt Pleasnt. Boro       14.92      14.46    8   
  3 Dabrowski, Claudia           Mon Don                14.89      15.11    6   
  4 Barnes, Eryn                 Manchester             15.38      15.14    4   
  5 Lake, Amaysia                Southern               15.31      15.28    2   
  6 Clayton, Emily               Brick Memorial         15.83      15.51    1   
  7 Crouse, Autumn               Central                15.65      15.99  
  8 Charles, Aliya               Southern               16.40      16.17  
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zidani, Rachid               Central                14.60      14.69q  1 
  2 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North       15.10      15.24q  1 
  3 Reilly, Thomas               Toms River North       14.90      15.32q  2 
  4 Bailey, Dylan                Central                15.00      15.44q  2 
  5 Honeker, Brian               Mon Don                15.60      15.62q  2 
  6 Beggs, Leon                  Jackson Liberty        15.80      15.77q  2 
  7 Hunter, Jalen                Toms River North       14.90      15.78q  1 
  8 Rivera, Louis                Central                15.70      15.92q  2 
  9 Pope, Johnnie                Manchester             15.40      16.01   2 
 10 Hardy, Jordan                Central                16.10      16.16   1 
 11 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North       15.50      16.36   1 
 12 Furlong, John                Southern               16.00      16.43   2 
 13 Edwards, Ellias              Toms River East        16.80      16.51   3 
 14 Claudeo, Nick                Jackson Memorial       15.80      16.70   1 
 15 Torney, Jordan               Manchester             16.40      16.71   1 
 16 Cochran, Andre               Pt Plsnt. Beach        16.40      16.74   3 
 17 Beebe, Jarett                Mon Don                18.50      16.92   5 
 18 Bogan, Andrew                Brick Memorial         16.00      16.98   1 
 19 Barnes, KaShaun              Manchester             16.80      17.05   3 
 20 Robbins, Samuel              Barnegat               16.90      17.11   3 
 21 Ventola, Tyler               Brick Memorial         16.40      17.66   2 
 22 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memorial       17.10      17.68   4 
 23 Malaga, Francesco            Brick Memorial         18.30      17.72   5 
 24 Harper, Khari                Southern               17.00      17.85   4 
 25 Singer, Andrew               Toms River North       16.70      17.98   3 
 26 Ignacio, Brandon             Toms River East        17.80      18.02   4 
 27 Gutierrez, Anthony           Southern               17.50      18.02   4 
 28 Galindo, Steven              Toms River East        18.00      18.26   5 
 29 Zeitler, Kyle                Barnegat               17.90      18.37   5 
 30 Teliszewski, Parker          Barnegat               20.10      18.50   6 
 31 Ferraren, Harold             Toms River North       16.90      18.66   3 
 32 Stencel, Kyle                Pt Pleasnt. Boro       17.10      18.69   4 
 33 Vail-Stein, Nicholas         Pt Pleasnt. Boro       17.60      19.02   4 
 34 Sarfo, Kofi                  Manchester             18.50      19.17   5 
 35 Goula, Chris                 Southern               18.00      19.19   5 
 36 Hicks, Austin                Toms River North       17.16      19.30   4 
 37 Franklin, Bryce              Toms River East        19.50      19.73   6 
 38 Schlanger, Joshua            Pt Pleasnt. Boro       18.00      20.24   5 
 39 Kaba, Dan                    Jackson Memorial       18.80      20.35   6 
 40 Gant, Arthur                 Toms River East        20.00      20.68   6 
 41 Pett, Kyle                   Toms River North       17.50      21.37   4 
 42 Sabine, Andrew               Jackson Memorial       19.90      21.40   6 
 -- Knierim, Matthew             Barnegat               16.80         FS   3 
 -- Delesky, Ed                  Jackson Memorial       16.70         FS   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zidani, Rachid               Central                14.69      14.51   10   
  2 Hunter, Jalen                Toms River North       15.78      14.79    8   
  3 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North       15.24      14.94    6   
  4 Bailey, Dylan                Central                15.44      15.13    4   
  5 Honeker, Brian               Mon Don                15.62      15.40    2   
  6 Beggs, Leon                  Jackson Liberty        15.77      15.42    1   
  7 Rivera, Louis                Central                15.92      15.73  
  8 Reilly, Thomas               Toms River North       15.32      15.90  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Applegate, Molly             Toms River South     2:17.00    2:19.44   1  10   
  2 Hammel, Melana               Southern             2:19.00    2:19.61   1   8   
  3 Squirini, Alexa              Toms River East      2:17.40    2:19.76   1   6   
  4 Smith, Chelsea               Toms River South     2:18.00    2:20.19   1   4   
  5 Leavitt, Danielle            Lacey                2:17.00    2:20.60   1   2   
  6 Beyer, Hope                  Brick Memorial       2:20.00    2:21.26   1   1   
  7 Leskow, Hanna                Toms River North     2:20.00    2:21.41   1 
  8 LiPuma, Kaitlyn              Brick Memorial       2:20.00    2:22.61   1 
  9 Muraczewski, Courtney        Southern             2:19.00    2:23.54   1 
 10 Skimmons, Anne               Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:21.00    2:24.22   1 
 11 Suszko, Casey                Jackson Liberty      2:22.00    2:24.60   1 
 12 Alvarez, Samantha            Barnegat             2:22.00    2:25.15   1 
 13 Hrusko, Cassandra            Manchester           2:21.00    2:25.29   1 
 14 Kowalski, Elizabeth          Toms River North     2:21.00    2:25.36   1 
 15 Scott, Heather               Pinelands            2:30.00    2:26.97   2 
 16 Will, Samantha               Central              2:27.00    2:27.39   2 
 17 Schwartz, Kimberly           Manchester           2:30.00    2:29.09   2 
 18 Harris, Abby                 Southern             2:24.00    2:29.16   2 
 19 Matusz, Phylicia             Barnegat             2:25.00    2:29.71   2 
 20 Robertson, Melissa           Mon Don              2:26.90    2:29.98   2 
 21 Smolyn, Danielle             Southern             2:26.50    2:32.01   2 
 22 Eberhart, Tiffany            Jackson Memorial     2:30.00    2:33.32   2 
 23 Molitores, Marissa           Toms River East      2:31.30    2:34.32   2 
 24 Costello, Jill               Lacey                2:40.00    2:37.58   2 
 25 Avalos, Brianna              Mon Don              2:35.00    2:38.45   2 
 26 DeSantis, Danielle           Toms River North     2:40.00    2:40.49   2 
 27 Safarian, Elizabeth          Jackson Memorial     2:54.00    2:41.23   4 
 28 Bethune, Jordan              Central              2:45.00    2:41.58   3 
 29 O'Connor, Erin               Barnegat             2:40.00    2:42.38   2 
 30 Callanan, Tiffany            Toms River North     2:47.00    2:43.60   4 
 31 Dambroski, Victoria          Manchester           2:45.00    2:43.82   3 
 32 Toll, Samantha               Manchester           2:45.00    2:44.15   3 
 33 DeCapua, Samantha            Barnegat             2:38.00    2:44.47   2 
 34 Obara, Samantha              Jackson Liberty      2:41.00    2:45.01   3 
 35 Oliver, Arteyjah             Manchester           2:38.00    2:45.23   2 
 36 MacMaster, Shannon           Southern             2:40.00    2:45.56   3 
 37 Heath, Julia                 Jackson Memorial     2:45.00    2:45.85   3 
 38 Ryan, Kelly                  Jackson Memorial     2:48.00    2:45.86   4 
 39 Tsougarikis, Danielle        Lacey                2:40.00    2:45.89   2 
 40 Weinberger, Meghie           Toms River North     2:55.00    2:46.11   4 
 41 Miller, Jessica              Central              2:47.00    2:46.94   4 
 42 Fallone, Samantha            Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:50.00    2:48.23   4 
 43 Gugliemini, Olivia           Southern             2:40.00    2:48.38   3 
 44 Flood, Allison               Southern             2:40.00    2:49.14   3 
 45 Young, Megan                 Central              2:50.00    2:49.71   4 
 46 Xifo, Miranda                Toms River South     2:45.00    2:49.77   3 
 47 Fontana, Kristen             Southern             2:40.00    2:49.99   3 
 48 McGovern, Kerry              Mon Don              2:43.00    2:50.05   3 
 49 Lamberti, Katharine          Toms River East      2:43.20    2:50.06   3 
 50 Braden, Kelly                Toms River South     2:40.00    2:51.90   3 
 51 Cavallo, Courtney            Toms River South     2:52.00    2:51.95   4 
 52 Goodlow, Kaitlyn             Mon Don              2:42.00    2:52.03   3 
 53 Johnson, Cassidy             Jackson Memorial     2:54.00    2:52.76   4 
 54 Bergin, Alison               Southern             2:45.00    2:53.47   3 
 55 Cort, Emily                  Southern             2:45.00    2:54.25   3 
 56 Ramsay, Linette              Toms River East      2:52.70    2:55.01   4 
 57 Neuman, Destiny              Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:48.00    2:55.71   4 
 58 Licata, Claire               Toms River South     2:52.00    2:57.04   4 
 59 McCormack, Alexa             Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:55.00    2:59.80   4 
 60 Vallaster, Gillian           Jackson Liberty      2:50.00    3:00.24   4 
 61 Farrell, Emily               Jackson Liberty      2:55.00    3:04.59   4 
 62 VanZile, Lindsey             Toms River South     3:00.00    3:09.37   4 
 63 Heath, Sarah                 Jackson Memorial     3:20.00    3:21.04   4 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geiger, Tristen              Toms River East      1:59.00    2:00.64   1  10   
  2 Raynor, Cody                 Southern             1:57.00    2:01.58   1   8   
  3 Michelini, Brett             Toms River South     1:59.00    2:02.53   1   6   
  4 Davern, Scott                Manchester           2:00.88    2:03.22   1   4   
  5 Odgers, Trevor               Barnegat             2:02.00    2:04.56   1   2   
  6 Johnson, Trevor              Jackson Memorial     2:04.00    2:04.86   1   1   
  7 Haber, Sam                   Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:05.00    2:05.64   2 
  8 Evans, Mike                  Southern             2:00.00    2:06.28   1 
  9 Samer, Jonathan              Brick Township       2:03.00    2:06.47   1 
 10 Martinez, Juan Carlos        Toms River East      2:03.00    2:06.91   1 
 11 Green, Dylan                 Brick Township       2:05.00    2:07.27   2 
 12 Algaze, Zachary              Barnegat             2:06.00    2:07.48   2 
 13 Veltre, Kevin                Brick Memorial       2:02.00    2:07.53   1 
 14 DeToro, Dan                  Mon Don              2:04.00    2:07.76   1 
 15 Bogan, Matthew               Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:05.00    2:08.06   2 
 16 Kumm, Karl-Mark              Brick Memorial       2:02.00    2:08.21   1 
 17 Rafferty, Ryan               Jackson Memorial     2:07.00    2:08.22   2 
 18 Chu, Kevan                   Toms River North     2:11.50    2:08.26   3 
 19 Ross, Connor                 Barnegat             2:07.20    2:08.48   2 
 20 Corsentino, David            Brick Memorial       2:06.00    2:08.64   2 
 21 Galifi, Chris                Jackson Liberty      2:07.00    2:08.84   2 
 22 Sylvester, Zach              Toms River East      2:04.00    2:08.89   1 
 23 Koerner, Andrew              Toms River North     2:07.60    2:09.09   2 
 24 Loughery, A                  Mon Don              2:07.00    2:09.97   2 
 25 Mayers, Andre                Central              2:10.00    2:10.15   2 
 26 Parr, Patrick                Brick Township       2:07.00    2:10.20   2 
 27 Ward, Jimmy                  Southern             2:07.00    2:10.50   2 
 28 Smith, Bradford              Brick Township       2:02.50    2:10.53   1 
 29 Mautone, Brendan             Jackson Memorial     2:05.00    2:11.01   2 
 30 Day, Patrick                 Toms River North     2:12.00    2:11.53   3 
 31 Bartlett, Jake               Pinelands            2:15.00    2:11.54   3 
 32 Kirk, Ryan                   Barnegat             2:08.80    2:12.01   2 
 33 Doran, Eric                  Toms River East      2:10.00    2:12.19   2 
 34 Nieves, Joe                  Brick Memorial       2:08.00    2:12.40   2 
 35 Busichio, Joseph             Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:08.00    2:12.49   2 
 36 Jeraloman, Evan              Brick Memorial       2:10.00    2:12.71   2 
 37 McGovern, Seamus             Mon Don              2:12.00    2:12.99   3 
 38 Sokol, John                  Barnegat             2:11.00    2:13.61   3 
 39 Johnson, Robert              Lacey                2:14.00    2:13.85   3 
 40 Cardone, James               Pt Pleasnt. Boro     2:10.00    2:14.36   3 
 41 Werder, Tim                  Toms River South     2:12.00    2:15.00   3 
 42 King, Tyler                  Toms River East      2:10.00    2:15.73   3 
 43 Wayman, Bernard              Toms River North     2:12.00    2:16.95   3 
 44 Giglio, Joe                  Jackson Memorial     2:15.00    2:17.10   3 
 45 Nevers, Shawn                Jackson Memorial     2:15.00    2:18.04   4 
 46 Salvi, Shawn                 Jackson Memorial     2:18.00    2:18.71   4 
 47 Timony, Barry                Lacey                2:12.50    2:18.83   3 
 48 Fifield, Donovan             Mon Don              2:12.00    2:18.92   3 
 49 Satterlee, Brian             Brick Township       2:13.00    2:19.46   3 
 50 Cunha, Brendan               Mon Don              2:18.00    2:19.52   4 
 51 Buzzeo, Nick                 Lacey                2:15.00    2:19.55   3 
 52 Di Filippo, Kevin            Southern             2:15.00    2:20.18   3 
 53 Escobar, Andres              Southern             2:18.00    2:20.63   4 
 54 Petit-Frere, Scott           Southern             2:15.10    2:20.86   4 
 55 Myhren, Evan                 Jackson Memorial     2:20.00    2:21.62   4 
 56 Downs, Andrew                Lacey                2:19.00    2:21.85   4 
 57 Colmyer, Jeff                Pinelands            2:15.00    2:22.48   3 
 58 Sturtevant, Shane            Mon Don              2:18.00    2:22.54   4 
 59 Finnegan, Tom                Lacey                2:17.00    2:22.71   4 
 60 Samaniego, Eric              Toms River East      2:13.00    2:23.44   3 
 61 Szwed, Tyler                 Pinelands            2:25.00    2:23.97   5 
 62 Smyth, Kyle                  Toms River East      2:20.00    2:24.06   4 
 63 Magerowski, Bryan            Lacey                2:20.00    2:25.05   4 
 64 Rittota, Mike                Toms River North     2:24.30    2:25.16   5 
 65 Lovenberg, Billy             Southern             2:20.00    2:25.43   4 
 66 Ostrander, Randy             Toms River East      2:20.00    2:25.71   4 
 67 Son, David                   Toms River North     2:19.80    2:26.23   4 
 68 McGee, Brandon               Southern             2:20.00    2:26.39   4 
 69 Ostrander, Eric              Toms River East      2:22.00    2:27.01   4 
 70 Martone, Chris               Toms River North     2:26.00    2:27.13   5 
 71 Feigin, Jordan               Toms River East      2:14.00    2:27.76   3 
 72 Fullem, Carter               Southern             2:27.00    2:29.46   5 
 73 Chambers, Kemar              Lakewood             2:35.00    2:30.26   5 
 74 Magliola, Dan                Lacey                2:23.00    2:31.18   4 
 75 Andrade, George              Manchester           2:29.00    2:31.77   5 
 76 Wohlberg, Jesse              Toms River North     2:27.00    2:32.01   5 
 77 Smoke, Dan                   Toms River North     2:30.20    2:32.69   5 
 78 Solari, Christian            Southern             2:22.00    2:32.96   4 
 79 Matos, Gabriel               Southern             2:20.00    2:33.30   4 
 80 Donley, David                Toms River North     2:37.00    2:33.46   5 
 81 Kowalsky, Eddie              Toms River North     2:30.90    2:33.97   5 
 82 Buzby, Lucas                 Southern             2:22.00    2:34.05   4 
 83 Cosenza, Zachary             Jackson Memorial     2:35.00    2:34.21   5 
 84 Blaquera, Carlo              Toms River North     2:32.00    2:35.15   5 
 85 Caporrino, Michael           Southern             2:20.00    2:35.25   4 
 86 Korpon, Damon                Southern             2:24.00    2:35.49   5 
 87 Bustos, Jose                 Toms River North     2:45.50    2:36.29   5 
 88 Attardi, Jeffery             Southern             2:28.00    2:44.52   5 
 89 Tran, Vincent                Toms River North     3:01.00    2:48.77   5 
 90 Yacano, Dan                  Southern             2:40.00    2:50.85   5 
 91 Catarata, Jan                Toms River North     3:08.00    2:52.56   5 
 92 Osborn, Mike                 Southern             2:35.00    2:58.80   5 
 93 Florres, Gio                 Southern             2:50.00    3:01.28   5 
 94 Johnson, Nick                Southern             2:49.00    3:01.54   5 
 95 Sharma, Neil                 Toms River North     3:09.00    3:14.25   5 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angellella, Brianna          Southern               25.50      25.63q  1 
  2 O'Halloran, Danae            Toms River North       25.50      25.75q  2 
  3 Diawara, Halima              Toms River North       25.50      25.85q  1 
  4 Kearney, Destiny             Toms River South       26.00      26.13q  2 
  5 Decker, Bailey               Southern               26.40      26.36q  1 
  6 Burnup, Carly                Southern               26.70      26.40q  3 
  7 Ritchie, Jenna               Southern               26.70      26.42q  3 
  8 Magliola, Amanda             Lacey                  26.00      26.44q  1 
  9 Kroon, Liz                   Central                26.70      26.56   1 
 10 Nizzardini, Venetia          Manchester             26.50      26.66   2 
 11 Thompson, Jeavonne           Jackson Memorial       26.10      26.74   1 
 12 Reed, Oksana                 Jackson Liberty        26.80      26.81   3 
 13 Lake, Amaysia                Southern               26.70      26.85   1 
 14 Schropfer, Emily             Toms River East        23.20      26.99   1 
 15 Gerew, Christina             Toms River North       26.90      27.00   3 
 16 Fay, Kelly                   Southern               26.70      27.02   2 
 17 Valmon, Zhane                Manchester             26.00      27.04   2 
 18 Moser, Megan                 Toms River North       27.50      27.14   4 
 18 Cephas, Shawna               Lakewood               27.60      27.14   5 
 20 Carlson, Alexandra           Southern               27.20      27.19   4 
 21 Nwana, Marielle              Mon Don                26.20      27.40   2 
 22 Frank, Erin                  Barnegat               26.90      27.41   3 
 23 Simkins, Tori                Southern               26.90      27.52   3 
 24 Walker, Jenna                Barnegat               27.10      27.65   3 
 25 Charles, Aliya               Southern               27.20      27.69   4 
 26 Reyes, Nyazhja               Brick Memorial         28.00      27.74   6 
 27 Neuner, Sarah                Barnegat               28.10      28.14   6 
 28 Gordon, Molly                Mon Don                27.30      28.20   4 
 29 Alessi, Madison              Southern               27.00      28.26   3 
 30 Wolff, Karina                Toms River East        23.30      28.31   2 
 31 Bombardiere, Sam             Toms River East        27.50      28.41   4 
 32 Lavoil, Alania               Manchester             27.50      28.44   4 
 33 Johnson, Tori                Southern               28.00      28.48   5 
 34 Knudsen, Kelly               Southern               27.20      28.54   4 
 35 Eppinger, Gillian            Jackson Liberty        27.50      28.67   4 
 36 Alleyne, Andrea              Barnegat               28.30      28.74   6 
 37 Holloway, Kirsten            Pinelands              28.40      28.75   6 
 38 Wynn, Brianna                Toms River South       28.00      28.79   5 
 39 Greenway, Nicole             Jackson Liberty        28.00      28.92   5 
 40 Flagg, Amanda                Mon Don                28.00      28.93   5 
 41 Kelly, Shannon               Pt Pleasnt. Boro       29.10      28.97   8 
 42 Brignoli, Morgan             Barnegat               28.70      29.02   7 
 43 Ansbro, Lindsay              Brick Memorial         31.00      29.04   9 
 44 Bauta, Adriana               Southern               28.00      29.20   5 
 45 Carter, Meesha               Toms River East        27.80      29.28   5 
 46 Savino, Hope                 Pt Pleasnt. Boro       29.30      29.41   8 
 47 Myhre, Emily                 Toms River South       29.00      29.42   7 
 48 Hurle, Maria                 Southern               28.50      29.47   7 
 49 Zabelski, Megan              Pt Pleasnt. Boro       29.50      29.71   8 
 49 Newbold, Alliyah             Jackson Liberty        27.90      29.71   5 
 51 Kennedy, Katelyn             Mon Don                28.20      29.72   6 
 52 Fisch, Savanna               Mon Don                29.00      29.91   7 
 53 Fields, Erica                Manchester             29.00      29.94   7 
 54 Rayside, Shana               Lakewood               29.30      29.97   8 
 55 Olivier, Vikki               Pinelands              30.00      29.99   9 
 56 Canka, Arjona                Jackson Liberty        28.00      30.05   6 
 57 McCormick, Megan             Jackson Memorial       32.00      30.07  10 
 58 D'Ippolito, Erika            Pt Pleasnt. Boro       29.40      30.15   8 
 59 Conover-Heart, Tyesha        Lakewood               29.30      30.18   8 
 60 Higham, Marissa              Mon Don                30.10      30.40   9 
 61 Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands              30.00      30.41   9 
 62 Askew, Aziah                 Toms River South       31.50      30.70   9 
 63 Zalewski, Justyna            Jackson Memorial       32.00      30.83  10 
 64 Rayside, Shikel              Lakewood               29.30      30.84   8 
 65 Schalen, Jenna               Jackson Liberty        29.00      30.87   7 
 66 Gillin, Alyssa               Mon Don                29.90      30.92   9 
 67 Sweeny, Elena                Jackson Memorial       32.30      31.08  10 
 68 Bragg, Raechel               Jackson Memorial       31.80      31.23   9 
 69 King, Hayley                 Toms River East        29.70      31.29   8 
 70 Williams, Tyra               Jackson Memorial       33.00      31.62  10 
 71 Taruc, Tiffany               Jackson Memorial       32.20      31.70  10 
 71 Francis, Alexis              Jackson Liberty        28.80      31.70   7 
 73 Kenney, Nina                 Toms River South       37.50      32.64  11 
 74 Bieszczad, Maggie            Jackson Memorial       31.50      32.83   9 
 75 Sosa, Jaclyn                 Jackson Memorial       36.00      33.46  11 
 76 Grasso, Julia                Jackson Memorial       34.00      33.74  10 
 77 Magers, Jordan               Toms River South       33.00      33.79  10 
 78 Grasso, Olivia               Jackson Memorial       35.00      34.44  11 
 79 Jean-Louis, Nickadelle       Toms River South       35.90      35.09  11 
 80 Powitz, Kayla                Toms River South       36.90      35.77  11 
 81 Flynn, Julianne              Jackson Liberty        32.00      36.11  10 
 82 Lanham, Chelsea              Jackson Memorial       37.80      39.12  11 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Angellella, Brianna          Southern               25.63      25.63   10   
  2 Diawara, Halima              Toms River North       25.85      25.87    8   
  3 O'Halloran, Danae            Toms River North       25.75      25.90    6   
  4 Kearney, Destiny             Toms River South       26.13      25.99    4   
  5 Decker, Bailey               Southern               26.36      26.26    2   
  6 Burnup, Carly                Southern               26.40      26.40    1   
  7 Ritchie, Jenna               Southern               26.42      26.53  
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overton, Markeyth            Central                21.90      22.52q  1 
  2 Bailey, Clinton              Jackson Liberty        22.50      22.67q  2 
  3 Braxton, Jordan              Brick Township         22.65      22.98q  1 
  4 Glover, Khani                Jackson Memorial       22.80      23.12q  2 
  5 Gibson, Tristan              Brick Memorial         22.90      23.15q  2 
  6 Warnock, Randy               Toms River East        23.80      23.18q  3 
  7 Bromell, Rolano              Toms River North       23.00      23.22q  1 
  8 Andryshak, Jake              Central                23.70      23.44q  3 
  9 Guilfoyle, Kevin             Jackson Liberty        23.60      23.46   3 
 10 Barreau, Kevin               Southern               22.80      23.47   1 
 11 Gant, Ray                    Mon Don                23.80      23.56   3 
 12 Kraidman, Brian              Jackson Memorial       23.40      23.62   2 
 13 Rosario, Michael             Manchester             23.70      23.64   3 
 14 Vargas, Marcos               Toms River North       23.70      23.64   3 
 15 Kubiak, David                Brick Township         23.20      23.66   2 
 16 Dengel, Rob                  Southern               23.30      23.71   1 
 17 Hunter, Jalen                Toms River North       23.20      23.76   2 
 18 Bauta, Jared                 Southern               24.10      23.78   5 
 19 Cook, Cedric                 Toms River North       24.20      23.81   5 
 20 Koenig, Thomas               Central                23.50      23.91   2 
 21 Carberry, Ricky              Toms River North       23.90      23.98   4 
 22 Griffith, Chris              Pt Pleasnt. Boro       23.80      24.00   3 
 23 Valencia, Sean               Central                23.90      24.02   4 
 24 Mahoney, Evan                Central                23.90      24.05   4 
 25 Mooney, Peter                Jackson Memorial       23.90      24.18   4 
 26 Readel, Dylan                Southern               24.90      24.24   8 
 27 Clarke, Darryl               Toms River North       24.90      24.31   8 
 28 Seddon, William              Southern               24.40      24.39   6 
 29 Boyles, Joe                  Brick Township         24.30      24.43   5 
 30 Dossantos, Ibrahim           Lakewood               24.50      24.49   6 
 31 Bagabaldo, Angelo            Mon Don                24.70      24.52   7 
 32 Malaga, Francesco            Brick Memorial         24.90      24.55   8 
 33 Northrup, Brian              Jackson Memorial       24.90      24.58   7 
 34 Piedra, Mike                 Brick Township         24.10      24.61   5 
 35 White, Kyle                  Southern               24.40      24.67   6 
 36 Muratore, Alex               Brick Township         24.00      24.68   4 
 36 Harper, Khari                Southern               25.10      24.68   9 
 38 Okebalama, Tim               Jackson Memorial       24.80      24.69   7 
 39 Ademilola, Marcus            Jackson Memorial       24.40      24.70   5 
 40 Passiment, Ethan             Toms River North                  24.73  14 
 41 Tortorelli, Evan             Toms River East        25.00      24.75   8 
 42 Jackson, Darius              Jackson Memorial       25.20      24.78   9 
 43 Bengalis, Simon              Brick Township         24.30      24.79   5 
 43 Fazekas, Mason               Southern               26.00      24.79  12 
 45 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson Memorial       25.10      24.81   9 
 46 Lewis, Caleb                 Toms River North       25.40      24.85   9 
 47 Petronzio, Anthony           Pt Pleasnt. Boro       24.10      24.92   5 
 48 Bengali, Shawn               Toms River East        24.10      24.93   5 
 49 McHugh, Evan                 Pt Pleasnt. Boro       24.00      24.97   4 
 50 Scholes, Dylan               Manchester             24.70      24.99   7 
 51 Holden, Connor               Southern               24.00      25.01   4 
 52 Gonzalez, Abe                Southern               23.40      25.03   1 
 53 Bass, Kenneth                Barnegat               24.80      25.05   7 
 54 Thoms, Jake                  Mon Don                24.90      25.19   7 
 55 Pagkalinawan, Connor         Barnegat               24.90      25.22   7 
 56 Genovese, Jarrett            Jackson Memorial       24.90      25.27   8 
 57 Root, Evan                   Mon Don                25.10      25.28   9 
 58 Holland, David               Barnegat               24.60      25.30   6 
 59 Maiorino, Anthony            Jackson Memorial       26.00      25.34  11 
 60 Resetar, Justin              Toms River East        25.50      25.35  10 
 61 Egan, Jared                  Toms River South       24.00      25.38   4 
 62 Woods, Jeremiah              Brick Township         25.70      25.48  10 
 63 Kaba, Dan                    Jackson Memorial       25.80      25.49  11 
 64 Poland, Kevin                Brick Memorial         25.50      25.51  10 
 65 Luongo, Alex                 Brick Township         24.50      25.52   6 
 66 Bell, Amir                   Lakewood               25.00      25.56   8 
 67 Lewis, Kyle                  Toms River North       25.20      25.66   9 
 68 Farrell-Francis, DeJon       Manchester             25.80      25.68  11 
 69 Roberson, Baru               Brick Memorial         25.00      25.71   8 
 70 Gardner, Dylan               Brick Township         25.70      25.72  10 
 71 Altamura, Mitch              Brick Township         26.80      25.99  13 
 72 Zambardi, Umberto            Southern               25.60      26.00  10 
 73 Wigert, Jax                  Pt Pleasnt. Boro       25.10      26.06   9 
 74 Doyle, Liam                  Southern               26.00      26.10  11 
 75 Fernandez, Bryan             Brick Township         26.00      26.18  11 
 76 Casillas, Jayson             Pinelands              26.10      26.24  12 
 77 Smith, Ayele                 Brick Township         25.80      26.28  10 
 78 Tate, Alex                   Jackson Memorial       25.30      26.52   9 
 78 Popo, Daniel                 Mon Don                25.90      26.52  11 
 80 Flagg, Jon                   Mon Don                25.60      26.56  10 
 81 Placko, Dan                  Jackson Memorial       25.80      26.59  11 
 82 Munoz, John                  Toms River East        27.00      26.71  13 
 83 Walden, George               Mon Don                26.00      26.83  12 
 84 Fanuele, Ross                Mon Don                26.00      26.97  12 
 85 Gutierrez, Anthony           Southern               26.10      27.00  12 
 86 Keple, Matt                  Southern               27.20      27.47  13 
 87 McDonald, Alex               Jackson Memorial       25.90      27.62  11 
 88 O'Brien, EJ                  Mon Don                27.00      27.68  13 
 89 Smith, Devin                 Southern               27.50      28.11  13 
 90 Rodriguez, Joe               Southern               27.50      28.22  13 
 91 Gonzalez, Jeremy             Jackson Memorial       27.20      29.47  13 
 92 Boero, Patrick               Southern               39.00      39.01  14 
 -- Law, Joe                     Mon Don                24.80         FS   7 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Overton, Markeyth            Central                22.52      22.43   10   
  2 Bailey, Clinton              Jackson Liberty        22.67      22.55    8   
  3 Bromell, Rolano              Toms River North       23.22      22.78    6   
  4 Braxton, Jordan              Brick Township         22.98      22.82    4   
  5 Warnock, Randy               Toms River East        23.18      23.03    2   
  6 Glover, Khani                Jackson Memorial       23.12      23.06    1   
  7 Gibson, Tristan              Brick Memorial         23.15      23.18  
  8 Andryshak, Jake              Central                23.44      23.72  
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zodl, Lauren                 Pinelands           11:00.00   11:13.48   1  10   
  2 Hanlon, Maggie               Toms River North    11:25.00   11:27.25   1   8   
  3 Mooney, Kaitlyn              Southern            11:40.00   11:31.53   1   6   
  4 O'Halloran, Karah            Toms River North    11:20.00   11:40.23   1   4   
  5 Carlton, Alivia              Jackson Memorial               11:41.72   1   2   
  6 Nash, Ariana                 Jackson Memorial    11:50.00   11:41.82   1   1   
  7 O'Brien, Caitlin             Jackson Memorial    11:42.00   11:42.36   1 
  8 Forsman, Julia               Southern            11:50.00   11:46.69   1 
  9 Smith, Jillian               Southern            11:40.00   11:49.53   1 
 10 Squirini, Alexa              Toms River East     11:45.00   11:53.86   1 
 11 Gauthier, Abigail            Lacey               11:50.00   11:55.72   1 
 12 Chinery, Katherine           Manchester          11:55.00   11:59.41   2 
 13 Beyer, Emily                 Brick Memorial      11:55.00   12:00.61   2 
 14 Duriske, Julia               Toms River North    11:50.00   12:01.71   1 
 15 Britton, Danielle            Jackson Memorial    11:48.00   12:07.11   1 
 16 Schriever, Gillian           Pinelands           12:15.00   12:13.71   2 
 17 Blusewicz, Morgan            Toms River East     12:30.00   12:19.78   2 
 18 Fotopoulos, Alexa            Toms River North    12:05.00   12:25.25   2 
 19 Martone, Julia               Toms River North    12:10.00   12:34.46   2 
 20 Kavoleff, Alexandria         Jackson Liberty     12:20.00   12:44.80   2 
 21 Difilippo, Jami              Southern            13:00.00   12:46.35   2 
 22 Parks, Eileen                Pt Pleasnt. Boro    12:43.00   12:49.68   2 
 23 Hall, Caitrin                Central             13:00.00   12:51.56   2 
 24 Albrecht, Morgan             Jackson Liberty     12:50.00   13:11.03   2 
 25 Lopez, Samantha              Jackson Liberty     13:00.00   13:34.79   2 
 26 Kosty, Lucy                  Jackson Liberty     13:20.00   13:55.84   2 
 27 Fliedner, Tiffany            Jackson Liberty     14:40.00   14:13.28   2 
 28 Vallaster, Gillian           Jackson Liberty     14:40.00   14:32.00   2 
 29 Hancheck, Victoria           Jackson Memorial    14:00.00   15:35.35   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kroon, Kyle                  Toms River South     9:50.00    9:18.54   1  10   
  2 Marco, Chris                 Toms River South     9:50.00    9:25.31   1   8   
  3 Bauer, Charles               Central             10:00.00    9:53.99   1   6   
  4 Corbley, Sean                Lacey                9:56.00    9:55.17   1   4   
  5 Charette, Kevin              Lacey                9:54.00    9:55.48   1   2   
  6 Buonocore, Pietro            Toms River South     9:58.00    9:56.98   1   1   
  7 Nocco, Nick                  Southern             9:55.00   10:02.76   1 
  8 Phillips, TJ                 Lacey               10:04.00   10:05.26   1 
  9 Bermudez, Christian          Toms River North    10:16.00   10:07.06   2 
 10 Pederson, Robert             Brick Township      10:15.00   10:10.07   2 
 11 Di Filippo, Joe              Southern             9:55.00   10:10.13   1 
 12 Howley, Sean                 Southern            10:03.00   10:10.59   1 
 13 Mandara, Joseph              Barnegat            10:08.00   10:11.03   1 
 14 Mershon, Steve               Southern            10:10.00   10:15.84   1 
 15 Oleary, Kameron              Pt Pleasnt. Boro    10:20.00   10:18.46   2 
 16 Bibza, Derek                 Brick Township      10:10.00   10:18.89   2 
 17 Flavin, John                 Toms River North    10:17.00   10:19.29   2 
 18 Edwards, Tommy               Brick Township      10:55.00   10:20.06   2 
 19 Brennan, Colin               Toms River North    10:20.00   10:20.56   2 
 20 English, James               Mon Don              9:55.00   10:21.21   1 
 21 Fox, David                   Jackson Memorial    10:25.00   10:24.01   2 
 22 Marino, David                Southern            10:10.00   10:26.71   1 
 23 Martz, Evan                  Pt Pleasnt. Boro    10:10.00   10:28.47   2 
 24 Peters, Dylan                Pt Pleasnt. Boro    10:20.00   10:29.43   2 
 25 DelValle, Mariano            Brick Township      10:30.00   10:29.77   2 
 26 Newman, Ryan                 Toms River South    10:30.00   10:31.70   2 
 27 Garrison, Nick               Southern            10:45.00   10:46.23   2 
 28 Nagiewicz, Travis            Brick Township      10:45.00   10:51.33   2 
 29 Mozart, Zachary              Barnegat            10:50.00   10:51.82   2 
 30 Lazzaro, Joe                 Toms River South    10:50.00   10:51.87   2 
 31 Lamberti, Samuel             Toms River East     11:00.00   10:54.08   3 
 32 Martinez, Juan Carlos        Toms River East     10:09.00   10:54.12   1 
 33 Varrelmann, John             Jackson Memorial    11:15.00   10:56.03   3 
 34 Hicks, Austin                Toms River North    11:00.90   10:57.95   3 
 35 O'Hearn, James               Southern            10:45.00   11:01.42   2 
 36 Zodl, Evan                   Pinelands           11:30.00   11:02.86   3 
 37 Bogus, Bernie                Toms River North    11:32.00   11:04.02   3 
 38 Kupferberg, Jake             Toms River North    11:17.00   11:08.49   3 
 39 Carlton, Justin              Jackson Memorial    11:00.00   11:13.52   3 
 40 Durkin, Frank                Mon Don             11:40.00   11:19.06   3 
 41 Kumar, Sachin                Toms River North    11:23.50   11:28.83   3 
 42 Seeger, Erich                Pinelands           11:40.00   11:34.38   3 
 43 Lu, Jimmy                    Southern            11:00.00   11:36.53   2 
 44 Palandro, Anthony            Pinelands           11:45.00   11:46.70   3 
 45 Nodine, Craig                Southern            11:30.00   12:07.03   3 
 46 Lynch, Alex                  Manchester          12:00.00   12:13.07   3 
 47 Russel, Will                 Mon Don             12:10.00   12:28.43   3 
 48 Iacovelli, Max               Southern            12:15.00   12:35.92   3 
 49 Piscopo, Zach                Southern            12:25.00   12:46.96   3 
 50 Salazar, Chris               Southern            12:25.00   12:47.36   3 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River North  'A'                             3:59.00    3:58.49   2  10   
     1) O'Halloran, Danae               2) Gerew, Christina               
     3) Popoola, Adelola                4) Diawara, Halima                
  2 Southern Regional High School  'A'                4:01.00    3:58.79   2   8   
     1) Muraczewski, Courtney           2) Ritchie, Jenna                 
     3) Hammel, Melana                  4) Burnup, Carly                  
  3 Toms River High School South  'A'                            4:05.70   1   6   
     1) Smith, Chelsea                  2) Kearney, Destiny               
     3) Cooper, Hannah                  4) Wamsley, Alyssa                
  4 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          4:13.00    4:10.70   2   4   
     1) Bragg, Amanda                   2) Murphy, Mallory                
     3) Melekwe, Kendrag                4) Eberhart, Tiffany              
  5 Toms River High School East  'A'                  4:13.00    4:13.31   2   2   
     1) Squirini, Alexa                 2) Bombardiere, Sam               
     3) Wolff, Karina                   4) Evans, Celine                  
  6 Barnegat High School  'A'                         4:14.00    4:16.72   1   1   
     1) Frank, Erin                     2) Alvarez, Samantha              
     3) Neuner, Sarah                   4) Matusz, Phylicia               
  7 Jackson Liberty High School  'A'                  4:10.00    4:17.09   2 
     1) Suszko, Casey                   2) Reed, Oksana                   
     3) Fellenz, Ariety                 4) Titus, Courtney                
  8 Lakewood High School  'A'                         4:12.00    4:18.43   2 
     1) Cephas, Shawna                  2) Boothe, Kerry                  
     3) Boyer, Jasmine                  4) Boston, Jennel                 
  9 Brick Memorial  'A'                               4:16.00    4:19.02   1 
     1) Beyer, Hope                     2) Sievers, Jessica               
     3) Reyes, Nyazhja                  4) LiPuma, Kaitlyn                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Regional High School  'A'                3:27.00    3:29.87   2  10   
     1) Furlong, John                   2) Evans, Mike                    
     3) Raynor, Cody                    4) Dengel, Rob                    
  2 Jackson Liberty High School  'A'                  3:28.00    3:30.45   2   8   
     1) Guilfoyle, Kevin                2) Beggs, Leon                    
     3) Galifi, Chris                   4) Bailey, Clinton                
  3 Brick Memorial  'A'                               3:29.00    3:30.51   2   6   
     1) Reiss, Brian                    2) Forca, Gregory                 
     3) Gibson, Tristan                 4) Zalinsky, Logan                
  4 brick township high school  'A'                   3:31.64    3:31.72   2   4   
     1) Boyles, Joe                     2) Samer, Jonathan                
     3) Bengalis, Simon                 4) Braxton, Jordan                
  5 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:32.00    3:31.73   2   2   
     1) Kraidman, Brian                 2) Mooney, Peter                  
     3) Claudeo, Nick                   4) Glover, Khani                  
  6 Barnegat High School  'A'                                    3:36.33   1   1   
     1) Algaze, Zachary                 2) DiGirolamo, Vincent            
     3) Darbo, Jaleel                   4) Kirk, Ryan                     
  7 Toms River North  'A'                             3:35.00    3:37.69   2 
     1) Hunter, Jalen                   2) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious        
     3) Walker, Sean                    4) Bromell, Rolano                
  8 Monsignor Donovan  'A'                            3:40.00    3:39.87   1 
     1) Bagabaldo, Angelo               2) Beebe, Jarett                  
     3) Gant, Ray                       4) DeToro, Dan                    
  9 Toms River High School East  'A'                  3:35.00    3:40.10   2 
     1) goodwin, brandon                2) Sylvester, Zach                
     3) Martinez, Randy                 4) Geiger, Tristen                
 10 Lakewood High School  'A'                         3:46.00    3:46.17   1 
     1) Dossantos, Ibrahim              2) Hawkins, Isaiah                
     3) Cook, Chapelle                  4) Bell, Amir                     
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karras, Dakota               Pt Pleasnt. Boro               37-03.25   10   
  2 Hesse, Charlie               Pt Plsnt. Beach                35-05.00    8   
  3 Dabrowski, Claudia           Mon Don                        35-04.50    6   
  4 Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don                        35-03.00    4   
  5 Byrd, Tifani                 Toms River North               35-00.00    2   
  6 Eppinger, Gillian            Jackson Liberty                34-10.50    1   
  7 Schmoll, Elizabeth           Southern                       34-06.25  
  8 Goncerz, Olivia              Toms River North               34-05.25  
  9 Brinson, Nyquasia            Manchester                     34-03.00  
 10 Phillips, Becca              Southern                       34-00.50  
 11 Popoola, Adelola             Toms River North               33-10.00  
 12 Evans, Grace                 Toms River South               33-08.50  
 13 Lynch, Jamie                 Barnegat                       33-04.00  
 14 Forlenza, Lynnea             Toms River North               32-11.25  
 15 Maltais, Rachel              Barnegat                       31-10.75  
 16 Crouse, Autumn               Central                        31-10.50  
 17 Fay, Kelly                   Southern                       31-09.50  
 18 Alio, Anna                   Toms River East                31-05.50  
 18 Flagg, Amanda                Mon Don                        31-05.50  
 20 Kuster, Katelyn              Central                        31-04.00  
 21 Hurle, Maria                 Southern                       30-07.50  
 22 Napoli, Ashley               Lacey                          30-04.50  
 23 Sargent, Kendall             Barnegat                       30-03.50  
 24 Sparks, Zoe                  Southern                       30-00.50  
 25 DeCapua, Samantha            Barnegat                       29-11.75  
 26 Murphy, Mallory              Jackson Memorial               29-09.50  
 27 Cotte, C'Airia               Central                        29-08.00  
 28 Higham, Marissa              Mon Don                        29-05.50  
 29 Clayton, Emily               Brick Memorial                 29-05.00  
 30 Thompson, Kelsey             Toms River South               29-04.50  
 31 Egan, Kimberly               Brick Memorial                 29-03.25  
 32 Harmer, Cathrine             Southern                       29-02.00  
 33 Schropfer, Emily             Toms River East                29-01.75  
 34 Olivier, Vikki               Pinelands                      29-00.75  
 35 Zalewski, Justyna            Jackson Memorial               28-08.25  
 36 Greenway, Nicole             Jackson Liberty                28-00.00  
 36 Neuman, Destiny              Pt Pleasnt. Boro               28-00.00  
 36 Rayside, Shikel              Lakewood                       28-00.00  
 39 Hoffmann, Dana               Pt Pleasnt. Boro               27-04.00  
 40 Canka, Arjona                Jackson Liberty                26-10.25  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Mason                 Manchester                     22-03.00   10   
  2 Bromell, Rolano              Toms River North               21-07.25    8   
  3 Egan, Jared                  Toms River South               21-00.00    6   
  4 Zidani, Rachid               Central                        20-10.75    4   
  5 Samaritano, Kyle             Pt Plsnt. Beach                20-08.50    2   
  6 Cochran, Andre               Pt Plsnt. Beach                20-03.00    1   
  7 Reilly, Thomas               Toms River North               20-02.00  
  8 Barnes, KaShaun              Manchester                     19-06.50  
  9 Yaiser, Rob                  Southern                       19-05.00  
 10 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson Memorial               19-03.75  
 10 Darbo, Jaleel                Barnegat                       19-03.75  
 12 White, Kyle                  Southern                       19-01.50  
 13 DiGirolamo, Vincent          Barnegat                       19-01.00  
 14 Wimberly, Tyron              Lakewood                       19-00.25  
 14 Harper, Khari                Southern                       19-00.25  
 16 Schumann, Justin             Toms River South               18-09.00  
 17 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson Memorial               18-06.75  
 18 Craddox, Jared               Lakewood                       18-05.00  
 19 Petronzio, Anthony           Pt Pleasnt. Boro               18-04.50  
 20 Passiment, Ethan             Toms River North               18-03.75  
 21 Sutphen, Andrew              Pt Pleasnt. Boro               18-03.25  
 22 Maples, Everett              Jackson Memorial               18-01.00  
 23 Suarez, Michael              Pinelands                      18-00.75  
 24 Moran, Patrick               Barnegat                       17-10.00  
 25 Clarke, Darryl               Toms River North               17-09.00  
 26 DiLusant, Joseph             Toms River East                17-08.50  
 27 Ehrhardt, Jack               Pt Pleasnt. Boro               17-07.50  
 28 Bass, Kenneth                Barnegat                       17-05.75  
 29 Ignacio, Brandon             Toms River East                17-05.50  
 30 Holden, Connor               Southern                       17-02.25  
 31 Law, Joe                     Mon Don                        17-01.00  
 32 Terry, Anthoy                Lakewood                       16-11.50  
 33 Torres, Deven                Toms River North               16-08.50  
 33 Lally, Matt                  Southern                       16-08.50  
 35 Hamilton, Tyshawn            Lakewood                       16-00.00  
 36 Veneziano, Michael           Toms River East                15-11.00  
 37 Gant, Ray                    Mon Don                        15-10.25  
 38 Readel, Dylan                Southern                       15-07.25  
 39 Uhrig, Connor                Toms River North               15-00.25  
 40 Rosario, Michael             Manchester                     14-08.75  
 -- Richards, James              Pinelands                          FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuler, Julia               Toms River East                10-06.00   10   
  2 Burns, Samantha              Southern                       10-00.00    8   
  3 Dragonetti, Nicola           Southern                      J10-00.00    6   
  4 O'Neill, Ciara               Toms River North              J10-00.00    4   
  5 Titus, Courtney              Jackson Liberty                 9-00.00    2   
  6 Zoller, Sarah                Toms River North               J9-00.00    1   
  7 Dabrowski, Claudia           Mon Don                        J9-00.00  
  8 Wright, Elizabeth            Pt Pleasnt. Boro                8-06.00  
  8 Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands                       8-06.00  
  8 Bent, Sydney                 Southern                        8-06.00  
  8 Tamburello, Erica            Toms River North                8-06.00  
 12 Kuster, Katelyn              Central                         8-00.00  
 12 Havens, Cameron              Pt Pleasnt. Boro                8-00.00  
 14 Alessi, Madison              Southern                        7-06.00  
 14 Knapp, Julia                 Manchester                      7-06.00  
 16 Skeie, Madison               Southern                        7-00.00  
 16 Dikun, Natalie               Pt Pleasnt. Boro                7-00.00  
 16 Harris, Abby                 Southern                        7-00.00  
 -- Hartman, Noel                Pinelands                            NH  
 -- Law, Shannon                 Manchester                           NH  
 -- Spadavecchia, Gabrielle      Central                              NH  
 -- Rabo, Celine                 Jackson Memorial                     NH  
 -- Vallaster, Gillian           Jackson Liberty                      NH  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Dylan                Central                         6-02.00   10   
  2 Rankins, Jared               Toms River North               J6-02.00    8   
  3 Craddox, Jared               Lakewood                       J6-02.00    6   
  4 Walker, Kahron               Brick Memorial                  6-00.00    4   
  5 Hill, Robert                 Brick Memorial                  5-10.00    1.50
  5 Erskine, Cinjun              Barnegat                        5-10.00    1.50
  7 Edwards, Ellias              Toms River East                J5-10.00  
  8 Knierim, Matthew             Barnegat                        5-08.00  
  9 Hamilton, Tyshawn            Lakewood                        5-06.00  
  9 Maples, Everett              Jackson Memorial                5-06.00  
  9 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson Memorial                5-06.00  
  9 Robbins, Samuel              Barnegat                        5-06.00  
  9 Ademilola, Marcus            Jackson Memorial                5-06.00  
  9 Hardy, Jordan                Central                         5-06.00  
 15 Soriero, Samuel              Toms River North                5-04.00  
 15 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North                5-04.00  
 15 Ehrhardt, Jack               Pt Pleasnt. Boro                5-04.00  
 15 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North                5-04.00  
 15 Schlanger, Joshua            Pt Pleasnt. Boro                5-04.00  
 15 Bergen, Qyshon               Toms River North                5-04.00  
 15 Ford, Allen                  Lakewood                        5-04.00  
 15 Resetar, Justin              Toms River East                 5-04.00  
 15 Suarez, Michael              Pinelands                       5-04.00  
 -- Yaiser, Rob                  Southern                             NH  
 -- Werder, Tim                  Toms River South                     NH  
 -- Black, Maliq                 Toms River North                     NH  
 -- Lally, Matt                  Southern                             NH  
 -- Uhrig, Connor                Toms River North                     NH  
 -- Wigert, Jax                  Pt Pleasnt. Boro                     NH  
 -- Knowles, Jared               Toms River South                     NH  
 -- Villarini, John              Toms River East                      NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Brianna               Barnegat                       39-01.00   10   
  2 Copeland, Chandler           Manchester                     38-07.00    8   
  3 Barsch, Isabel               Southern                       38-00.00    6   
  4 McDede, Caitlin              Brick Twp. HS                  37-01.50    4   
  5 Carbone, Dana                Mon Don                        36-05.50    2   
  6 Serebnick, Jordyn            Jackson Liberty                36-04.50    1   
  7 Siemanowicz, Kylie           Manchester                     36-01.00  
  8 Weeks, Katie                 Mon Don                        35-09.00  
  9 Pobok, Victoria              Jackson Memorial               32-05.50  
 10 Meyer, Amber                 Brick Twp. HS                  32-00.00  
 11 Schuldes, Alexis             Jackson Memorial               31-07.00  
 12 Thrunk, Taylor               Pt Pleasnt. Boro               31-06.50  
 13 Cunningham, Jade             Central                        31-06.00  
 14 Spencer, Samantha            Southern                       31-03.00  
 15 Metta, Danielle              Brick Twp. HS                  31-00.00  
 16 Wilkowski, Olivia            Toms River North               30-11.00  
 17 Goddard, Allison             Southern                       30-08.50  
 18 Pesce, Brianna               Toms River North               30-08.25  
 19 Saez, Brittany               Toms River South               30-07.00  
 20 Wood, Breanna                Southern                       30-01.00  
 21 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands                      30-00.00  
 22 Ferringo, Erika              Southern                       29-10.00  
 23 Capen, Jessy                 Central                        29-08.50  
 24 Cornelius, Angie             Jackson Memorial               29-01.50  
 25 Singer, Marianna             Mon Don                        28-05.75  
 26 Cullen, Heather              Southern                       28-04.00  
 27 Smith, Mallory               Southern                       28-02.00  
 28 Kanabrocki, Brianna          Pt Pleasnt. Boro               27-10.50  
 29 Cotte, C'Airia               Central                        27-07.50  
 30 Buaya, Kyle                  Barnegat                       27-06.00  
 31 Stott, Libby                 Southern                       27-00.00  
 32 Cattaffi, Cara               Toms River East                26-10.50  
 33 Evans, Grace                 Toms River South               26-10.00  
 34 Jackson, India               Toms River North               26-09.50  
 35 Marchioni, Giuliana          Southern                       26-03.00  
 36 Planter, Maya                Manchester                     26-02.50  
 37 Baicher, Zoe                 Jackson Memorial               25-08.00  
 37 Brignoli, Morgan             Barnegat                       25-08.00  
 39 Zarych, Emily                Pinelands                      25-07.25  
 40 Green, Allison               Jackson Liberty                25-02.50  
 41 Santos, Chelsea              Toms River North               23-07.75  
 42 Hunter, Monaja               Lakewood                       23-02.00  
 43 Pivano, Taylor               Toms River East                22-05.00  
 44 Giron, Brenda                Lakewood                       21-05.50  
 44 Craig, Larissa               Toms River South               21-05.50  
 46 Appigani, Kasey              Toms River East                21-03.00  
 47 Fraistat, Mercedes           Jackson Liberty                20-06.25  
 48 Fairgrave, Carsen            Toms River East                20-05.00  
 49 Nailon, Angelina             Toms River South               18-06.50  
 50 Equizabal, Astrid            Lakewood                       17-09.50  
 51 Boyer, Joylynn               Lakewood                       17-07.00  
 -- Chambers, Renee              Southern                           FOUL  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jesse                 Central                          170-00   10   
  2 Greehlow, Gilligan           Toms River East                  169-09    8   
  3 Benson, Kevin                Toms River North                 165-02    6   
  4 Albany, Kyle                 Jackson Memorial                 152-05    4   
  5 Vance, Nolan                 Toms River North                 150-03    2   
  6 Stryker, Chandler            Toms River East                  141-07    1   
  7 Potterton, Alex              Pinelands                        136-08  
  8 Graham, Broderick            Jackson Memorial                 132-07  
  9 Gilligan, Daniel             Toms River East                  128-08  
 10 Erskine, Cinjun              Barnegat                         128-01  
 11 Poling, Tyler                Brick Memorial                   122-02  
 12 Santos, Daniel               Toms River North                 122-00  
 13 Ferraro, Pat                 Southern                         121-11  
 14 Dietlmeier, Robert           Toms River North                 121-04  
 15 Marrow, Darius               Lakewood                         120-08  
 16 Guastaferro, Michael         Brick Memorial                   120-07  
 17 Ostrander, Austin            Jackson Memorial                 119-10  
 18 Rajoppe, Nick                Brick Township                   118-08  
 19 Bick, Joe                    Manchester                       118-00  
 20 Mezzina, Cristopher          Jackson Memorial                 117-09  
 21 Schuldes, Max                Jackson Memorial                 115-06  
 22 Sutphen, Andrew              Pt Pleasnt. Boro                 115-00  
 23 Ientile, Nicholas            Manchester                       113-03  
 24 Cruz, Chris                  Jackson Liberty                  113-02  
 25 Fernandez, Kyle              Toms River South                 112-03  
 26 Watson, Ben                  Lakewood                         112-02  
 27 Bateman, Mack                Central                          111-10  
 28 VandeVelde, Doug             Southern                         111-09  
 29 Bianco, John                 Toms River East                  111-05  
 30 Robinson, Clay               Southern                         109-04  
 31 Lovas, CJ                    Southern                         108-10  
 32 Etheridge-Blackshear, Ch     Toms River North                 108-08  
 33 Valencia, Sean               Central                          104-10  
 34 Gibbons, Thomas-Hunter       Toms River East                  104-01  
 35 Banashefsky, Chris           Pinelands                        103-09  
 36 McCloud, David               Manchester                       102-02  
 37 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Liberty                  101-01  
 38 Gliddon, Matthew             Pt Pleasnt. Boro                 100-04  
 39 Owosu, Kwaku                 Manchester                       100-03  
 40 Smith, Quinn                 Southern                          99-09  
 41 Keizer, John                 Southern                          99-02  
 42 Smith, Dylan                 Jackson Memorial                  97-03  
 43 Monica, Kerry                Toms River North                  96-07  
 44 Brochu, Trenten              Toms River North                  91-08  
 45 Lauer, Matthew               Barnegat                          90-11  
 46 Connell, James               Jackson Liberty                   88-08  
 47 Jager, Benjamin              Manchester                        88-06  
 48 Schnepp, Max                 Pinelands                         82-08  
 49 Alfaro, Mike                 Toms River South                  74-07  
 50 Robles, Dan                  Southern                          71-03  
 51 Garcia, Jesus                Southern                          69-09  
 
Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dellavalle, Carly            Southern                         106-06   10   
  2 Sumeriski, Olivia            Manchester                       105-06    8   
  3 Carbone, Dana                Mon Don                          105-03    6   
  4 Geduldick, Lauryn            Barnegat                         104-09    4   
  5 Diskin, Brianna              Toms River East                  102-09    2   
  6 Singer, Marianna             Mon Don                          101-04    1   
  7 Capen, Jessy                 Central                           99-00  
  8 Oconnor, Margaret            Jackson Liberty                   98-10  
  9 Hartman, Noel                Pinelands                         98-04  
 10 Redwine, Aubrey              Toms River North                  94-03  
 11 Young, Brianna               Barnegat                          88-07  
 12 Chambers, Renee              Southern                          86-05  
 13 Brown, Melissa               Brick Memorial                    83-11  
 14 DeJesus, Adrianna            Central                           83-04  
 15 Schmoll, Elizabeth           Southern                          82-04  
 16 Dengle, Corrine              Southern                          82-02  
 17 Skeie, Madison               Southern                          81-03  
 18 Alessi, Madison              Southern                          80-07  
 19 Forsman, Julia               Southern                          79-11  
 20 DeMaria, Kylie               Pinelands                         79-02  
 21 Johnson, Nyasha              Jackson Liberty                   79-01  
 22 Conklin, Morgan              Barnegat                          78-04  
 23 Maurer, Rebecca              Central                           78-03  
 24 DalCortivo, Anna             Mon Don                           77-02  
 25 Goldsberry, Leah             Manchester                        76-06  
 26 Stott, Libby                 Southern                          76-03  
 27 Wilkowski, Olivia            Toms River North                  73-06  
 28 Saez, Brittany               Toms River South                  72-04  
 29 Pobok, Victoria              Jackson Memorial                  71-05  
 30 Magierski, Maggie            Toms River East                   70-00  
 31 Ayoola, Victoria             Toms River North                  68-09  
 32 Casilino, Valerie            Toms River East                   66-04  
 33 White, Juliana               Pinelands                         66-00  
 34 Difilippo, Jami              Southern                          65-11  
 35 Cooper, Hannah               Toms River South                  65-09  
 36 Marchioni, Giuliana          Southern                          65-02  
 37 Lyons, Shaliyah              Jackson Memorial                  63-07  
 38 Pesce, Brianna               Toms River North                  61-07  
 39 Amory, Elizabeth             Toms River North                  59-10  
 40 Cataffi, Carlie              Toms River East                   59-09  
 41 Cattaffi, Cara               Toms River East                   59-02  
 42 Carlock, Robin               Jackson Liberty                   56-06  
 43 Brown, Jami                  Jackson Memorial                  53-02  
 44 Matera, Kylie                Pt Pleasnt. Boro                  50-07  
 45 Borghesi, Isabella           Jackson Memorial                  50-05  
 46 Taylor, Annie                Mon Don                           46-10  
 47 Paneque, Rebecca             Jackson Memorial                  46-04  
 48 Kupecz, Alex                 Toms River South                  44-09  
 49 Busch, Brittany              Jackson Memorial                  43-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Regional High Sch 123        2) Toms River North           98   
    3) Toms River High School Sou  62        4) Monsignor Donovan          41   
    5) Point Pleasant Boro         37.50     6) Manchester                 28   
    7) Toms River High School Eas  21        8) Barnegat High School       16   
    9) Pinelands Boys Track 4317   14        9) Point Pleasant Beach Spri  14   
    9) Lacey Lions                 14       12) Jackson Memorial HS         7   
   13) Jackson Liberty High Schoo   6       14) Brick Memorial              4   
   14) Brick Township High School   4       14) Lakewood High School        4   
   17) Central Regional             2.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Regional           106        2) Toms River North           73   
    3) Toms River High School Sou  49        4) Southern Regional High Sc  47   
    5) Jackson Liberty High Schoo  35        6) Barnegat High School       32.50
    7) Brick Memorial              31.50     8) Toms River High School Ea  27   
    9) brick township high school  19       10) Manchester                 16   
   11) Lacey Lions                 15       12) Jackson Memorial HS        14   
   13) Lakewood High School        12       14) Pinelands Boys Track 4317  10   
   15) Point Pleasant Beach Spri    7       16) Monsignor Donovan           2