10/16 |
High Intensity Track Jump Series 1
|
Fairfield, NJ |
|
10/30 |
High Intensity Track Jump Series 2
|
Fairfield, NJ |
|
11/13 |
High Intensity Track Jump Series 3
|
Fairfield, NJ |
|
11/21 |
Track and Field Fiesta
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
11/27 |
Northeast Speed Summit
|
Bethel, CT |
|
12/3 |
High Intensity Track Jump Series 4
|
Fairfield, NJ |
|
12/3 |
North Shore High School Season Opener
|
New York, NY |
|
12/3 - 12/4 |
VA Beach Club Opener
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
12/4 |
Diplomat Open - Franklin & Marshall
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
12/4 |
TCNJ Indoor Open
|
New York, NY |
|
12/10 - 12/11 |
Virginia Beach High School Opener
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
12/10 |
Bow Tie Classic @ Ursinus College
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
12/10 |
Cherokee vs Haddonfield Scrimmage
|
Haddonfield, NJ |
|
12/11 |
FT/Westfield/Manchester Scrimmage
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/11 |
High Intensity Track Jump Series 5
|
Fairfield, NJ |
|
12/11 |
Jim Mitchell Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
12/11 |
Lawrenceville Scrimmage Invite
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
12/11 |
Ursinus High School Invitational
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
12/12 |
NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 1
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
12/12 |
Ocean Breeze “Learn
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/16 |
Unattached Meet
|
Madison, NJ |
|
12/17 |
Leon Bailey “Liberty Relays”
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
12/17 |
Coach Saint Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
12/17 |
Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener Invite
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/17 |
Olympic Conference
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/17 |
Ramapo Outdoor Series
|
Franklin Lakes, NJ |
|
12/18 |
UC Holiday High School Invitational
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
12/18 - 12/19 |
Bishop Loughlin Games
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/18 |
Demarest Invitational
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/18 |
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
12/18 |
GSB 2nd Annual Shot Put Invitational #1
|
Gladstone, NJ |
|
12/18 |
High Intensity Track Jump Series 6
|
Fairfield, NJ |
|
12/18 |
Lakewood Invitational
|
Lakewood, NJ |
|
12/18 |
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
|
Madison, NJ |
|
12/18 |
Zebra Shot Put Series #1
|
New Brunswick, NJ |
|
12/19 |
NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 2
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
12/19 |
STCA Season Opener #1
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/20 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/20 |
Spike Shoe Holiday Festival
|
New York, NY |
|
12/20 |
Super Essex County Conference Indoor Championships
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/20 |
Tony Passarelli Invitational
|
Madison, NJ |
|
12/21 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #1
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
12/21 |
STCA Season Opener #2
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/22 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #2
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
12/22 |
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
|
Madison, NJ |
|
12/23 |
Paul Schwartz Invitational
|
Suffern, NY |
|
12/27 |
Pearl River Holiday Festival (Outside Schools)
|
Suffern, NY |
|
12/27 |
Pearl River Holiday Festival (S1 Schools)
|
Suffern, NY |
|
12/27 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #2
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/27 |
The Egg Club Invitational
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/27 |
The Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/28 |
Bill Bruno Holiday Classic
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/28 |
Christa Racine Invitational
|
Madison, NJ |
|
12/28 |
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/28 |
Franklin & Marshall Holiday High School Invitational
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
12/28 - 12/29 |
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
|
New York, NY |
|
12/28 |
Tri County Conference Meet #1
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/28 |
Zebra Shot Put Series #2
|
New Brunswick, NJ |
|
12/29 |
NJCTC Winter Relays
|
New York, NY |
|
12/29 |
Ocean Breeze Youth Holiday Festival
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/29 |
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
|
Bethlehem, PA |
|
12/29 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #3
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
12/30 |
Ed Church Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
12/30 |
Essex County Indoor Relay Championships
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
12/30 |
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
|
Madison, NJ |
|
12/30 |
North Shore HS Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
12/30 |
Wayne Valley High Jump / Shot Put Meet #1
|
Wayne, NJ |
|
1/1 - 1/2 |
The 757 Showdown
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
1/3 |
Big North Frosh / Novice
|
Suffern, NY |
|
1/3 - 1/3 |
Rebel Shot/Field Series 1
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/3 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #4 (Cancelled)
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/3 |
Somerset County Championships
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/4 |
BT @ Clifton
|
Clifton, NJ |
|
1/4 |
Cliff Back Invitational
|
Madison, NJ |
|
1/5 |
Highlands Polar Bear
|
Allendale, NJ |
|
1/5 |
Northern Highlands Outdoor Series
|
Allendale, NJ |
|
1/5 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #5 Groups 1 & 4 & NPB
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/5 |
Warriors Shot Put Meet #1
|
Warren, NJ |
|
1/6 |
MCTCA Frosh-Soph Relays
|
Madison, NJ |
|
1/6 |
Ocean Breeze Miles Mania #1
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/6 |
Ocean County Relays
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/6 |
Wayne Valley High Jump / Shot Put Meet #2
|
Wayne, NJ |
|
1/7 - 1/8 |
U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games
|
New York, NY |
|
1/7 - 1/8 |
Virginia Beach High School Relays
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
1/8 |
Gamecock Indoor Challenge
|
Columbia, SC |
|
1/8 |
Garfield HS Shot Put / High Jump Invitational #2
|
Garfield, NJ |
|
1/8 |
Kevin Dare High School Invitational
|
State College, PA |
|
1/8 |
Merli Invitational
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/8 |
Morris County JV Relays
|
Madison, NJ |
|
1/8 |
Morris County Relay Championships
|
Madison, NJ |
|
1/8 |
Nutley/Bloomfield/Cedar Grove Tri-Meet
|
Nutley, NJ |
|
1/8 - 1/9 |
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/8 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #6 Groups 2 & 3 & NPA
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/8 |
Union County Relay Championships
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
1/9 |
Collegeville High School Invitational
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
1/9 |
Monmouth County Relays
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/9 |
SJTCA Field Meet #1
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/10 |
Big North Championships - American, Freedom, Liberty, United
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/10 |
Colts Neck Invite
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/10 |
Peddie Shot Put Invite
|
Hightstown, NJ |
|
1/10 |
Wayne Valentine Invitational
|
Madison, NJ |
|
1/11 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #3
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
1/11 |
Cherokee Throw Down #1 (Cancelled)
|
Marlton, NJ |
|
1/11 |
Rebel Shot/ Field Series
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/12 |
Big North Championships - Independence, National, Patriot
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/12 |
Millrose Games Trials
|
New York, NY |
|
1/12 |
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Non-Public B
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/12 |
Ridgewood Winter Games
|
Suffern, NY |
|
1/12 |
Ridgewood Winter Games
|
Suffern, NY |
|
1/12 |
Warriors Shot Put Meet #2
|
Warren, NJ |
|
1/13 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #4
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
1/13 |
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 1
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/14 |
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Non-Public A
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/14 - 1/16 |
The VA Showcase
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
1/15 |
Coach I Open
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
1/15 |
Golden Bear HS Invitational
|
Kutztown, PA |
|
1/15 |
Lawrenceville Invite
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
1/15 |
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
|
Madison, NJ |
|
1/15 |
Navy vs. Princeton Dual
|
Annapolis, MD |
|
1/15 |
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/15 |
Peddie Winter Invitational II
|
Hightstown, NJ |
|
1/16 |
Bears High School Invitational
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
1/16 |
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/16 |
Stanner Games
|
New York, NY |
|
1/17 |
CVC Open
|
Hightstown, NJ |
|
1/17 |
Garfield HS Shot Put / High Jump Invitational #1
|
Garfield, NJ |
|
1/17 |
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 2
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/18 |
Mid-Winter Classic
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/18 |
Morris County Championships
|
Madison, NJ |
|
1/19 |
ECADA Indoor Individual Championships
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/19 |
Jersey City Championship
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
1/19 |
Mercer County Championships - Long & Triple Jump
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
1/19 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #7
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/19 |
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
|
New York, NY |
|
1/19 |
Warriors Shot Put Meet #3
|
Warren, NJ |
|
1/20 |
Ocean Breeze Miles Mania #2
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/20 |
Ocean County Championships
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/21 |
Bill Reid Memorial
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
1/21 - 1/22 |
Mercer County Championships
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/21 |
Monmouth County Championships
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/21 - 1/22 |
New Balance Games
|
New York, NY |
|
1/22 |
Collegeville Invite
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
1/22 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/22 |
Zebra Shot Put Series #3
|
New Brunswick, NJ |
|
1/23 |
Skyland Conference Indoor Championship
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/24 |
Bergen County Relays
|
New York, NY |
|
1/24 |
Passaic County Indoor Championships
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/24 |
Robert Arena Memorial Hudson County Relay Championship
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
1/24 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/25 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #5
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
1/25 |
Al Zulewski Field Invitational
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/25 |
Cherokee Throw Down #2
|
Marlton, NJ |
|
1/26 |
Monmouth County Frosh Novice
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/26 |
Test
|
Hillsborough, NJ |
|
1/26 |
The Metropolitan Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
1/26 |
Warriors Shot Put Meet #4
|
Warren, NJ |
|
1/27 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #6
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
1/27 |
Peddie JV Winter Invitational I
|
Hightstown, NJ |
|
1/27 |
Shore Conference Championships
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/27 - 1/29 |
The Millrose Games
|
New York, NY |
|
1/28 |
Mini-Dip Invitational
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
1/28 |
Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational
|
Allentown, PA |
|
1/28 |
Olympic meet
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/29 |
Essex County Track Coaches Fast Times Invitational
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
1/29 |
Franklin & Marshall High School Invitational #2
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
1/29 |
NJISAA Championships - Prep A
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
1/29 - 1/30 |
Ocean Breeze Invitational (Canceled)
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
1/29 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #10 (Cancelled)
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/29 |
Southern Shot Put Extravaganza
|
Manahawkin, NJ |
|
1/30 |
NJCTC Winter Frosh Novice Championship
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
1/30 |
NJISAA (Prep) Championships - B
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
1/30 |
Union County Individual Championship
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
1/31 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #11 (Cancelled)
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/1 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #7
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
2/1 |
Bob Chiswell Classic (Cancelled)
|
Garfield, NJ |
|
2/1 |
JFK + Passaic @ Clifton
|
Clifton, NJ |
|
2/1 |
STCA Last Chance Meet (Cancelled)
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/2 |
Hudson County Championships
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
2/2 |
TR Boys Frosh/Novice
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/3 |
AC Armory CAL Track Meet #8
|
Atlantic City, NJ |
|
2/3 |
Ocean Breeze Miles Mania #3
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/3 |
TR Girls Frosh/Novice
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/4 - 2/5 |
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge
|
New York, NY |
|
2/4 |
Lawrenceville Sr. Weekend Invite
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
2/4 |
Peddie JV Winter Invitational II
|
Hightstown, NJ |
|
2/4 - 2/5 |
The 59th East Coast Invitational
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
2/4 |
Tri County Conference Meet #2
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/5 |
Frank Colden Invitational
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
2/5 |
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championship
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/5 |
Rudy's Pizzeria Mad Coach Mac Fred McClain Throw-A-Palooza
|
Demerest, NJ |
|
2/5 |
Toms River Varsity Championship
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/6 |
NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 3
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
2/6 |
CVC Batch Meet
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
2/6 |
New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/6 |
SJTCA Field Meet #2 (Cancelled)
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/7 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/7 |
The Varsity Classic
|
New York, NY |
|
2/8 |
Cherokee Throw Down #3
|
Marlton, NJ |
|
2/8 |
Rebel Shot/Field Series
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/9 |
Eagles Throws
|
Bayville, NJ |
|
2/9 |
GSB 2nd Annual Shot Put Invitational #2
|
Gladstone, NJ |
|
2/9 |
Haddonfield Tri Meet
|
Haddonfield, NJ |
|
2/9 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #13 (cancelled)
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/9 |
Wayne Valley Polar Bear
|
Wayne, NJ |
|
2/10 |
OC Polar Bear
|
Ocean City, NJ |
|
2/10 |
Ramapo Outdoor Series
|
Franklin Lakes, NJ |
|
2/11 - 2/12 |
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
|
West Long Branch, NJ |
|
2/11 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1&4
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/11 - 2/12 |
Rutgers Open
|
New York, NY |
|
2/12 |
Garfield HS Shot Put / High Jump Invitational #3
|
Garfield, NJ |
|
2/12 |
MAPL Indoor Championship
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
2/12 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/12 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 1&4
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/12 |
Purple Champions HS Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
2/13 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&4
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/14 |
Jeffry Tindall Winter Field Invitational
|
Flemington, NJ |
|
2/14 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #14
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/15 |
Rebel Shot/ Field Series
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/16 |
Bergen County Championships
|
New York, NY |
|
2/16 |
Ed Grant Last Chance Invitational
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
2/16 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/16 |
STCA Last Chance Invitational
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/17 |
Ocean Breeze Miles Mania #4
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/17 - 2/19 |
Simplot Games - Canceled
|
Pocatello, ID |
|
2/17 |
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge (Invite Only) - Rescheduled
|
Kutztown, PA |
|
2/18 |
Garden State HS Invitational
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/18 |
GSTC Invitational (Open Division)
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/18 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/18 |
North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational
|
New York, NY |
|
2/19 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Group 2&3
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/19 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 2&3
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/20 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/20 |
Princeton Indoor Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
2/21 |
Middlesex County Relays
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/22 |
SJTCA Winter Meet #16
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/23 |
Princeton Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
2/23 |
Princeton Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
2/25 - 2/26 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
2/26 - 2/27 |
Centennial Conference Indoor Championship
|
Collegeville, PA |
|
2/26 |
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
2/27 |
NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Meet 4
|
Jersey City, NJ |
|
2/27 |
Parisi Jumps - Last Chance Qualifier
|
Fair Lawn, NJ |
|
3/1 |
Greater Middlesex Conf. Championships
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
3/1 |
US Army - Eastern States Championships
|
New York, NY |
|
3/3 - 3/5 |
NAIA Indoor Championships
|
Brookings, SD |
|
3/3 |
Ocean Breeze Miles Mania #5
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
3/4 - 3/5 |
Armory Youth Championships
|
New York, NY |
|
3/4 - 3/5 |
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
|
Toms River, NJ |
|
3/11 - 3/12 |
NCAA D1 Indoor Championships
|
Birmingham, AL |
|
3/11 - 3/13 |
New Balance Nationals Indoor
|
New York, NY |
|
3/11 - 3/13 |
Nike Indoor Nationals
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
3/18 - 3/20 |
Adidas Track Nationals
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
3/18 - 3/20 |
Middle School adidas Indoor Nationals
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
|
3/18 - 3/20 |
USATF Youth Indoor National Championships
|
Staten Island, NY |
|
3/23 |
MCTCA - All County Team Selection Indoors -
|
Madison, NJ |
|
4/25 |
Dual: Hillsborough, Bridgewater, Immaculata VS Ridge
|
Basking Ridge, NJ |
|