Boys Freshmen Championship

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Championship Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Domenick          9 Morris Hills HS         5:31.7    17:10.6    1   
  2 Cauvin, Chase              9 Christian Br            5:35.3    17:21.8    2   
  3 Tan, Steven                9 Old Bridge HS           5:38.0    17:30.1    3   
  4 Rancan, Patrick            9 West Windsor            5:39.7    17:35.4    4   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Sean          9 Middletown South HS     5:40.9    17:39.0    5   
  6 Pedretti, Brian            9 North Hunterdon HS      5:41.2    17:39.9    6   
  7 Rao, Abhay                 9 Holmdel HS              5:43.6    17:47.4        
  8 Mugavero, Adam             9 North Hunterdon HS      5:44.4    17:49.9    7   
  9 Hashemi, Ty                9 Middletown South HS     5:46.3    17:55.9    8   
 10 McCafferty, Collin         9 Princeton HS            5:48.2    18:01.6    9   
 11 Reinhart, Eric             9 Bridgewater-            5:48.6    18:02.9   10   
 12 Weinglass, Aran            9 East Brunswick HS       5:51.1    18:10.8   11   
 13 Elliot, Sean               9 Christian Br            5:51.2    18:11.1   12   
 14 Boria, Daniel              9 Northern Bur            5:52.1    18:13.8   13   
 15 Kandasamy, Ajit            9 West Windsor            5:52.4    18:14.8   14   
 16 Gutowski, Alex             9 Mendham HS              5:52.5    18:15.0   15   
 17 Sauer, Jonathan            9 West Windsor            5:53.2    18:17.4   16   
 18 Motto, Nevin               9 Princeton HS            5:53.5    18:18.3   17   
 19 Pedretti, Dan              9 North Hunterdon HS      5:53.7    18:18.8   18   
 20 Hood, Ethan                9 Holmdel HS              5:54.2    18:20.5        
 21 Grayson, Liam              9 Morris Hills HS         5:54.5    18:21.4   19   
 22 DeSousa, Chris             9 Christian Br            5:54.9    18:22.7   20   
 23 Moran, Chase               9 Princeton HS            5:55.0    18:22.9   21   
 24 Chambers, Ethan            9 Kingsway HS             5:55.8    18:25.2   22   
 25 DiLella, Daniel            9 Princeton HS            5:57.8    18:31.5   23   
 26 Bornstein, Jacob           9 Princeton HS            5:58.4    18:33.3   24   
 27 Chen, Thomas               9 Westfield HS            5:59.2    18:36.0   25   
 28 Tiongko, Matthew           9 East Brunswick HS       6:00.1    18:38.6   26   
 29 Brown, Tom                 9 Middletown South HS     6:00.5    18:39.8   27   
 30 DeJongh, Stefan            9 Summit HS               6:00.7    18:40.6   28   
 31 Miksic, Liam               9 Christian Br            6:00.9    18:41.3   29   
 32 Rau, Akshay                9 Morris Hills HS         6:01.1    18:41.7   30   
 33 Zydiak, Aiden              9 Hillsborough HS         6:01.5    18:42.9   31   
 34 Allain, William            9 Hunterdon Ce            6:02.6    18:46.6   32   
 35 Griscom, Connor            9 Kingsway HS             6:03.1    18:47.9   33   
 36 Birnbaum, Caleb            9 West Windsor            6:03.2    18:48.3   34   
 37 Shrivastava, Yesh          9 West Windsor            6:03.7    18:50.0   35   
 38 Boev, Ryan                 9 West Windsor            6:03.8    18:50.3   36   
 39 Nicholson, Patrick         9 Don Bosco Prep          6:04.7    18:53.1   37   
 40 Fiorentino, Will           9 Westfield HS            6:04.8    18:53.4   38   
 41 Ryan, Parker               9 Franklin Twp. HS        6:05.4    18:55.1   39   
 42 Hindley, Joseph            9 Kingsway HS             6:05.6    18:55.9   40   
 43 O'Donnell, Sean            9 Old Bridge HS           6:06.2    18:57.6   41   
 44 Salerno, Matt              9 Ridgewood HS            6:06.4    18:58.4   42   
 45 Miller, Aiden              9 Mendham HS              6:06.6    18:59.0   43   
 46 Surace, Chris              9 Don Bosco Prep          6:06.8    18:59.5   44   
 47 DeMasi, Daniel             9 Christian Br            6:06.9    18:59.9   45   
 48 Doran, Christian           9 Christian Br            6:07.0    19:00.2   46   
 49 Zhang, Albert              9 West Windsor            6:07.1    19:00.5   47   
 50 Hadagali, Sarang           9 West Windsor            6:07.3    19:01.2   48   
 51 Harding, Spencer           9 Westfield HS            6:07.5    19:01.8   49   
 52 Mitchell, Andrew           9 Kingsway HS             6:07.6    19:02.1   50   
 53 George, Emil               9 East Brunswick HS       6:07.9    19:03.1   51   
 54 Zou, Albert                9 Holmdel HS              6:08.6    19:05.1        
 55 Davis, Timothy             9 Old Bridge HS           6:09.0    19:06.5   52   
 56 Morrison, Aidan            9 Westfield HS            6:09.2    19:07.0   53   
 57 Gonzalez, Matthew          9 East Brunswick HS       6:09.5    19:08.0   54   
 58 Buzby, Luke                9 Kingsway HS             6:09.9    19:09.1   55   
 59 Semler, Riley              9 Summit HS               6:10.9    19:12.2   56   
 60 Adam, Caleb                9 Hillsborough HS         6:11.1    19:12.8   57   
 61 O'Hagen, Will              9 Westfield HS            6:12.0    19:15.6   58   
 62 Mundy, Jason               9 Hunterdon Ce            6:12.1    19:16.1   59   
 63 Patel, Rishab              9 Hillsborough HS         6:12.3    19:16.5   60   
 64 Narla, Rohit               9 East Brunswick HS       6:12.9    19:18.4   61   
 65 Johnson, Clark             9 Ridgewood HS            6:13.4    19:20.0   62   
 66 Perkinson, Dylan           9 Colts Neck HS           6:13.6    19:20.7        
 67 Harker, Riley              9 Kingsway HS             6:13.8    19:21.3   63   
 68 Jain, Bhaskar              9 East Brunswick HS       6:14.0    19:21.9   64   
 69 Ackerman, Jacob            9 Princeton HS            6:15.1    19:25.4   65   
 70 Cano, Sawyer               9 Princeton HS            6:15.5    19:26.4   66   
 71 Zhang, Nelson              9 Ridge HS                6:15.9    19:27.7   67   
 72 Forsythe, Zachary          9 Morris Hills HS         6:16.0    19:28.0   68   
 73 Liu, Jeffrey               9 West Windsor            6:16.1    19:28.5   69   
 74 Soufi, Kareem              9 East Brunswick HS       6:16.8    19:30.6   70   
 75 Young, Harrison            9 West Windsor            6:17.5    19:32.9   71   
 76 Aguero, Omar               9 Hunterdon Ce            6:18.9    19:37.2   72   
 77 Battaglia, Franco          9 Morris Hills HS         6:20.0    19:40.4   73   
 78 Ticse, Eric                9 Christian Br            6:20.5    19:42.1   74   
 79 Peralta, Rafael            9 Don Bosco Prep          6:20.6    19:42.4   75   
 80 Judge, Aidan               9 Monroe Twp. HS          6:20.7    19:42.7   76   
 81 Nara, Sriteja              9 Robbinsville HS         6:21.4    19:44.8   77   
 82 Gamba, Peter               9 Old Bridge HS           6:21.5    19:45.1   78   
 83 Jiao, Patrick              9 Bridgewater-            6:22.1    19:47.0   79   
 84 Sapienza, Rex              9 West Windsor            6:22.2    19:47.3   80   
 85 Naiman, Daniel             9 Summit HS               6:22.5    19:48.4   81   
 86 Wilkins, Luke              9 Kingsway HS             6:22.6    19:48.8   82   
 87 Hnatiuk, Denis             9 Morris Hills HS         6:23.0    19:49.7   83   
 88 Achenbach, Nathanael       9 Hunterdon Ce            6:23.2    19:50.4   84   
 89 Hopta, Luke                9 Hunterdon Ce            6:24.2    19:53.6   85   
 90 Hughes, Hunter             9 Monroe Twp. HS          6:24.9    19:55.7   86   
 91 Tancredi, Joseph           9 Old Bridge HS           6:25.3    19:56.9   87   
 92 Romero, Richard            9 Bridgewater-            6:25.4    19:57.3   88   
 93 Hansen, Warren             9 Summit HS               6:27.2    20:02.8   89   
 94 Wyckoff, Brennan           9 Hunterdon Ce            6:27.5    20:03.9   90   
 95 McLaughlin, Mark           9 Hillsborough HS         6:27.7    20:04.4   91   
 96 Meredith, Christopher      9 Hillsborough HS         6:27.9    20:05.1   92   
 97 Piscopo, Nick              9 Middletown South HS     6:28.1    20:05.8   93   
 98 Miller, Seth               9 Ridgewood HS            6:28.6    20:07.1   94   
 99 Carr, Nolan                9 Robbinsville HS         6:29.2    20:09.1   95   
100 Laide, Dan                 9 Westfield HS            6:29.3    20:09.4   96   
101 Dawson, Gavin              9 Franklin Twp. HS        6:29.4    20:09.7   97   
102 Fridel, Matt               9 Summit HS               6:29.6    20:10.5   98   
103 Brown, Sal                 9 Westfield HS            6:30.2    20:12.2   99   
104 Creange, Connor            9 Hunterdon Ce            6:30.8    20:14.2  100   
105 Ringled, Harold            9 Old Bridge HS           6:31.1    20:14.9  101   
106 Carr, Aidan                9 Robbinsville HS         6:32.8    20:20.3  102   
107 Naylor, Garrett            9 Bridgewater-            6:33.4    20:22.1  103   
108 Schandall, Joey            9 Colts Neck HS           6:34.1    20:24.2        
109 D'Amico, Anthony           9 Raritan HS              6:34.3    20:24.9  104   
110 Nazarenko, Andrew          9 Monroe Twp. HS          6:34.5    20:25.6  105   
111 Peskin, Bobbie             9 Ridge HS                6:34.7    20:26.2  106   
112 Lee, Jason                 9 Hillsborough HS         6:35.5    20:28.6  107   
113 Daly, Kevin                9 Don Bosco Prep          6:35.7    20:29.3  108   
114 Escobinas, Antonio         9 Don Bosco Prep          6:36.0    20:30.2  109   
115 Pastore, Tristan           9 Don Bosco Prep          6:38.4    20:37.8  110   
116 Tiwari, Roshun             9 Bridgewater-            6:38.9    20:39.4  111   
117 Finetto, Brody             9 Hillsborough HS         6:39.0    20:39.7  112   
118 Martinez, Ethan            9 Don Bosco Prep          6:39.3    20:40.5  113   
119 Gil, Nick                  9 Ridge HS                6:40.0    20:42.7  114   
120 Helmer, Daniel             9 Summit HS               6:40.3    20:43.5  115   
121 Oriente, Alex              9 Ridgewood HS            6:40.4    20:44.0  116   
122 Scibilia, Drew             9 Robbinsville HS         6:41.2    20:46.5  117   
123 Poravanthattil, Jerome     9 Robbinsville HS         6:41.3    20:46.8  118   
124 Bassi, Connor             10 Monroe Twp. HS          6:42.1    20:49.1  119   
125 Vespucci, Alexander        9 Ridge HS                6:42.3    20:49.8  120   
126 Vejju, Kaushik             9 Monroe Twp. HS          6:42.6    20:50.8  121   
127 Pastor, Jack               9 Colts Neck HS           6:42.7    20:51.1        
128 Rasa, Tommy                9 Middletown South HS     6:43.6    20:53.7  122   
129 Egg, Matthew               9 North Hunterdon HS      6:45.1    20:58.4  123   
130 Sosa, Marcus               9 Colts Neck HS           6:45.6    21:00.0        
131 Lavigne, Aidan             9 North Hunterdon HS      6:46.4    21:02.4  124   
132 Mahaney, Brendan           9 North Hunterdon HS      6:47.2    21:04.9  125   
133 Kessler, Evan              9 Middletown South HS     6:48.5    21:09.2  126   
134 Keating, Dylan             9 Holmdel HS              6:49.0    21:10.6        
135 Kammerer, Robert           9 Robbinsville HS         6:50.7    21:15.8  127   
136 Smith, David               9 Robbinsville HS         6:50.7    21:16.0  128   
137 Fox, Calvin                9 West Windsor            6:51.0    21:16.7  129   
138 Rambo, Connor              9 Northern Bur            6:51.8    21:19.4  130   
139 Fiore, Ryan                9 Monroe Twp. HS          6:53.0    21:23.0  131   
140 Samoylov, Paul             9 Ridgewood HS            6:54.0    21:26.1  132   
141 Mitchell, Owen             9 Scotch Plain            6:56.5    21:33.9        
142 Swanson, Andrew            9 Ridgewood HS            6:57.6    21:37.5  133   
143 Diaz Viola, Caleb          9 Morris Hills HS         6:57.8    21:38.1  134   
144 Krauss, Ben                9 Scotch Plain            7:00.1    21:45.2        
145 Davenport, Gabriel         9 Northern Bur            7:00.3    21:45.6  135   
146 Hewitt, Jack               9 Bridgewater-            7:01.8    21:50.3  136   
147 Colucci, Sam               9 Mendham HS              7:02.9    21:53.8  137   
148 Kelly, Alex                9 Mendham HS              7:03.8    21:56.6  138   
149 Somani, Rishbabh           9 West Windsor            7:04.0    21:57.1  139   
150 Buchan, Tim                9 Summit HS               7:04.3    21:58.3  140   
151 Irizarry, Pedro            9 Franklin Twp. HS        7:04.5    21:58.7  141   
152 Stojanovic, Evan           9 Ridgewood HS            7:07.3    22:07.5  142   
153 Ostermiller, Carter        9 Middletown South HS     7:08.2    22:10.3  143   
154 Munipalli, Akhil           9 Franklin Twp. HS        7:10.0    22:16.0  144   
155 Venkatesh, Siby            9 Franklin Twp. HS        7:10.4    22:17.0  145   
156 Brzozowski, Luke           9 Monroe Twp. HS          7:12.5    22:23.7  146   
157 Lemma, Chris               9 Raritan HS              7:12.6    22:23.9  147   
158 Deen, Robert               9 West Windsor            7:13.4    22:26.3  148   
159 Huang, Samuel              9 Bridgewater-            7:13.9    22:28.0  149   
160 Koizumi, Paul              9 Scotch Plain            7:18.0    22:40.8        
161 Karavelioglu, Jon          9 Ridge HS                7:18.5    22:42.3  150   
162 Stulb, Tyler               9 Raritan HS              7:18.6    22:42.6  151   
163 Garcia, Josh               9 Scotch Plain            7:45.4    24:05.7        
164 Keane, Samuel              9 Franklin Twp. HS        7:46.9    24:10.6  152   
165 Jacobs, Matthew            9 Raritan HS              7:47.0    24:10.9  153   
166 O'Brien, Jeff              9 Raritan HS              7:56.5    24:40.2  154   
167 Wilder, Christian          9 Raritan HS              8:02.9    25:00.4  155   
168 Mignone, Anthony           9 Northern Bur            8:14.0    25:34.8  156   
169 Rymer, Ben                 9 Mendham HS              8:56.0    27:45.3  157   
170 Curcio, Connor             9 Northern Bur            8:56.0    27:45.3  158   
171 Patel, Deep                9 Old Bridge HS           8:56.0    27:45.3  159   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Princeton HS                 94    9   17   21   23   24   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:31:47.60                                                     
         Average:    18:21.52                                                     
   2 Christian Brothers Academ   108    2   12   20   29   45   46   74           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.80                                                     
         Average:    18:19.36                                                     
   3 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   166   14   34   35   36   47   48   69           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.90                                                     
         Average:    18:44.78                                                     
   4 Morris Hills HS             191    1   19   30   68   73   83  134           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.10                                                     
         Average:    18:40.42                                                     
   5 Kingsway HS                 200   22   33   40   50   55   63   82           
      Total Time:  1:34:20.20                                                     
         Average:    18:52.04                                                     
   6 East Brunswick HS           203   11   26   51   54   61   64   70           
      Total Time:  1:34:18.90                                                     
         Average:    18:51.78                                                     
   7 Westfield HS                223   25   38   49   53   58   96   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.80                                                     
         Average:    18:58.76                                                     
   8 Middletown South HS         255    5    8   27   93  122  126  143           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.20                                                     
         Average:    19:02.84                                                     
   9 Old Bridge HS               261    3   41   52   78   87  101  159           
      Total Time:  1:35:16.20                                                     
         Average:    19:03.24                                                     
  10 North Hunterdon HS          278    6    7   18  123  124  125                
      Total Time:  1:35:49.40                                                     
         Average:    19:09.88                                                     
  11 West Windsor Plainsboro S   300    4   16   71   80  129  139  148           
      Total Time:  1:36:29.70                                                     
         Average:    19:17.94                                                     
  12 Hillsborough HS             331   31   57   60   91   92  107  112           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.70                                                     
         Average:    19:28.34                                                     
  13 Hunterdon Central HS        332   32   59   72   84   85   90  100           
      Total Time:  1:37:23.90                                                     
         Average:    19:28.78                                                     
  14 Summit HS                   352   28   56   81   89   98  115  140           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.50                                                     
         Average:    19:34.90                                                     
  15 Don Bosco Prep              373   37   44   75  108  109  110  113           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.50                                                     
         Average:    19:42.90                                                     
  16 Bridgewater-Raritan HS      391   10   79   88  103  111  136  149           
      Total Time:  1:38:48.70                                                     
         Average:    19:45.74                                                     
  17 Ridgewood HS                446   42   62   94  116  132  133  142           
      Total Time:  1:40:35.60                                                     
         Average:    20:07.12                                                     
  18 Mendham HS                  490   15   43  137  138  157                     
      Total Time:  1:48:49.70                                                     
         Average:    21:45.94                                                     
  19 Monroe Twp. HS              507   76   86  105  119  121  131  146           
      Total Time:  1:41:43.90                                                     
         Average:    20:20.78                                                     
  20 Robbinsville HS             509   77   95  102  117  118  127  128           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.50                                                     
         Average:    20:21.50                                                     
  21 Ridge HS                    557   67  106  114  120  150                     
      Total Time:  1:44:08.70                                                     
         Average:    20:49.74                                                     
  22 Franklin Twp. HS            566   39   97  141  144  145  152                
      Total Time:  1:45:36.50                                                     
         Average:    21:07.30                                                     
  23 Northern Burlington Reg.    592   13  130  135  156  158                     
      Total Time:  1:54:38.90                                                     
         Average:    22:55.78                                                     
  24 Raritan HS                  709  104  147  151  153  154  155                
      Total Time:  1:54:22.50                                                     
         Average:    22:52.50