Boys Group Championships Merge | Top 100 Each Event

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Top 100 in each event when combining every Group Championship meet. 

55 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6.38
Neptune HS
2017
2 6.41
Toms River North HS
2017
3 6.49
Elizabeth HS
2017
4 6.50
East Orange Campus
2018
5 6.51
Governor Livingston HS
2017
6 6.52
South Plainfield HS
2017
6 6.52
Hamilton HS West
2017
8 6.53
Pennsauken HS
2017
9 6.54
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
10 6.56
Franklin Twp. HS
2017
11 6.57
Bergen Catholic HS
2019
12 6.58
Deptford HS
2017
12 6.58
Delbarton School
2019
12 6.58
Pennsauken HS
2019
12 6.58
Cranford HS
2018
16 6.59
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2018
17 6.60
Trenton Central HS
2017
18 6.61
Willingboro HS
2017
19 6.62
Manchester Reg. HS
2017
19 6.62
Newton HS
2017
19 6.62
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
22 6.63
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
23 6.64
Newark Collegiate Charter
2017
24 6.65
Neptune HS
2019
25 6.66
Paramus Catholic HS
2017
25 6.66
Plainfield HS
2017
25 6.66
New Brunswick HS
2017
28 6.67
Parsippany HS
2017
29 6.68
Burlington City HS
2017
29 6.68
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2019
29 6.68
Perth Amboy HS
2018
32 6.69
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2017
33 6.70
Audubon HS
2017
33 6.70
Ewing HS
2017
33 6.70
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2019
33 6.70
Trenton Central HS
2017
33 6.70
Montclair HS
2017
33 6.70
Eastern Reg. HS
2018
39 6.71
Woodstown HS
2017
40 6.72
Salem HS
2017
40 6.72
Seton Hall Prep
2018
40 6.72
Marlboro HS
2017
43 6.73
Montgomery HS
2018
44 6.74
Paul VI HS
2018
44 6.74
University HS
2018
46 6.75
Snyder HS
2019
47 6.76
St. John Vianney HS
2017
47 6.76
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
2018
47 6.76
Union HS
2018
50 6.77
Hunterdon Central HS
2017
51 6.78
Paramus Catholic HS
2017
51 6.78
Hillside HS
2017
53 6.79
Deptford HS
2017
53 6.79
West Orange High School
2018
55 6.80
Newark Collegiate Charter
2018
55 6.80
Hanover Park HS
2017
57 6.81
Notre Dame HS
2019
57 6.81
Morristown HS
2018
59 6.82
Willingboro HS
2017
59 6.82
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2018
59 6.82
Rahway HS
2017
59 6.82
Ridgefield Park HS
2018
63 6.83
New Providence HS
2017
63 6.83
Irvington HS
2017
63 6.83
Paramus Catholic HS
2018
63 6.83
St. Peter's Prep
2018
67 6.84
Ocean City HS
2018
67 6.84
St. Augustine Prep
2017
67 6.84
Ridgewood HS
2017
70 6.85
Willingboro HS
2017
70 6.85
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2017
70 6.85
Bergen Catholic HS
2018
70 6.85
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
74 6.86
Newark Collegiate Charter
2018
74 6.86
Woodbridge HS
2017
74 6.86
Highland Reg HS
2017
77 6.87
Woodrow Wilson HS
2018
77 6.87
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
79 6.88
Immaculata HS
2018
79 6.88
Woodbury HS
2019
79 6.88
Metuchen HS
2018
79 6.88
Wayne Valley HS
2019
79 6.88
St. Augustine Prep
2018
84 6.89
Dwight Morrow HS
2015
84 6.89
St. John Vianney HS
2017
86 6.90
St. Augustine Prep
2019
87 6.91
Mountain Lakes HS
2017
87 6.91
J F Kennedy HS - Iselin
2017
87 6.91
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2018
87 6.91
Morristown HS
2017
87 6.91
Don Bosco Prep
2019
92 6.92
Wallkill Valley HS
2017
93 6.94
Bergenfield HS
2017
93 6.94
Delbarton School
2018
95 6.95
Woodstown HS
2019
96 6.97
Oakcrest HS
2019
97 6.98
Newton HS
2017
98 6.99
Newton HS
2018
98 6.99
Christian Brothers Academy
2019
98 6.99
Seton Hall Prep
2018

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 48.81
Trenton Central HS
2017
2 48.82
East Orange Campus
2017
3 49.41
South Brunswick HS
2017
4 49.66
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2017
5 49.92
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2019
6 49.93
Hunterdon Central HS
2017
7 50.03
Pennsauken HS
2017
8 50.15
Hamilton North - Nottingham
2017
9 50.24
McNair Academic HS
2017
10 50.38
J F Kennedy HS - Iselin
2017
11 50.41
Chatham HS
2018
11 50.41
East Orange Campus
2018
13 50.42
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2017
14 50.50
Matawan Reg. HS
2017
15 50.52
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
15 50.52
East Orange Campus
2017
17 50.69
St. Peter's Prep
2018
18 50.72
Ewing HS
2017
19 50.76
Woodbridge HS
2018
20 50.82
Pennsauken HS
2018
21 50.85
Lenape Reg. HS
2017
22 50.92
Seton Hall Prep
2018
22 50.92
Rahway HS
2019
24 50.94
Pleasantville HS
2017
25 50.99
St. Peter's Prep
2017
26 51.08
Columbia HS
2017
27 51.12
Montclair HS
2017
28 51.19
Union HS
2018
29 51.24
Roxbury HS
2018
30 51.26
Hunterdon Central HS
2017
31 51.28
Woodstown HS
2017
32 51.31
Long Branch HS
2017
33 51.39
Triton Reg. HS
2018
34 51.41
St. Peter's Prep
2019
35 51.43
Delbarton School
2018
35 51.43
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2019
35 51.43
South Brunswick HS
2018
38 51.44
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
39 51.46
Mahwah HS
2017
40 51.47
Summit HS
2017
41 51.57
Burlington City HS
2017
42 51.63
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2018
43 51.64
Jackson Memorial HS
2017
44 51.67
Union City High School
2017
45 51.75
Paul VI HS
2017
45 51.75
Old Bridge HS
2017
47 51.84
Morris Knolls HS
2017
48 51.86
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
49 51.87
Christian Brothers Academy
2018
49 51.87
Cherry Hill East HS
2018
51 51.92
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
52 51.99
Pleasantville HS
2019
53 52.02
Parsippany HS
2017
54 52.04
Seton Hall Prep
2018
55 52.05
West Essex HS
2017
56 52.20
Ramapo HS
2018
57 52.23
Pitman HS
2017
57 52.23
Edison HS
2018
59 52.24
Willingboro HS
2017
60 52.25
West Essex HS
2017
61 52.39
Red Bank Catholic HS
2017
62 52.40
Hudson Catholic HS
2018
62 52.40
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
64 52.47
Paul VI HS
2019
65 52.48
Mountain Lakes HS
2019
66 52.50
Morristown HS
2017
67 52.52
Dunellen HS
2017
68 52.56
Secaucus HS
2018
69 52.59
A P Schalick HS
2017
70 52.65
Science Park HS
2017
71 52.68
South Plainfield HS
2017
72 52.70
Passaic Valley HS
2017
73 52.72
Mahwah HS
2017
74 52.83
Willingboro HS
2019
74 52.83
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
76 52.86
Matawan Reg. HS
2017
77 52.98
Malcolm X Shabazz HS
2018
78 53.02
Parsippany Hills HS
2017
79 53.15
Bridgeton HS
2018
79 53.15
Indian Hills HS
2017
81 53.22
Jackson Memorial HS
2018
81 53.22
Morristown HS
2017
83 53.30
Winslow Twp HS
2018
83 53.30
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2017
85 53.34
Buena Reg. HS
2020
86 53.37
Dwight Morrow HS
2018
86 53.37
Pope John XXIII HS
2018
88 53.39
Paramus Catholic HS
2018
89 53.42
Ocean City HS
2018
90 53.48
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
91 53.54
Saddle Brook HS
2018
92 53.55
Woodstown HS
2018
93 53.60
Notre Dame HS
2017
94 53.62
Tenafly HS
2017
95 53.64
Passaic HS
2019
96 53.68
Holy Spirit HS
2020
97 53.75
Hawthorne HS
2017
98 53.82
Westwood HS
2017
98 53.82
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2019
100 53.93
Glen Rock HS
2018

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:53.17
Old Bridge HS
2017
2 1:57.33
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2017
3 1:57.38
Ridge HS
2017
4 1:57.66
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2017
5 1:57.76
Franklin Twp. HS
2017
6 1:57.82
Trenton Central HS
2018
7 1:58.05
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
8 1:58.56
Brick Twp HS
2018
9 1:58.62
McNair Academic HS
2017
10 1:58.82
Moorestown HS
2017
11 1:58.86
Rahway HS
2017
12 1:58.94
North Brunswick HS
2017
13 1:59.09
Morris Hills HS
2017
14 1:59.22
Morris Hills HS
2017
15 1:59.32
Burlington Twp. HS
2018
16 1:59.44
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
17 1:59.53
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2018
18 1:59.56
Barnegat Twp. HS
2017
19 1:59.59
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
20 1:59.75
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2018
21 1:59.77
Shore Reg. HS
2018
22 1:59.85
Madison HS
2017
23 1:59.91
Clifton HS
2018
24 2:00.21
Whippany Park HS
2017
24 2:00.21
Pascack Valley HS
2017
26 2:00.82
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2018
27 2:00.88
McNair Academic HS
2019
28 2:00.90
Holmdel HS
2018
29 2:00.93
Mendham HS
2018
30 2:01.01
Marlboro HS
2017
31 2:01.10
Old Bridge HS
2017
32 2:01.14
West Orange High School
2018
33 2:01.17
Nutley HS
2017
34 2:01.23
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
35 2:01.32
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2017
36 2:01.47
Bishop Eustace Prep
2019
37 2:01.66
Vernon Twp HS
2017
38 2:01.69
Willingboro HS
2017
39 2:01.71
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
40 2:01.89
Don Bosco Prep
2018
40 2:01.89
Jackson Liberty HS
2018
40 2:01.89
Kingsway HS
2017
43 2:02.14
Jackson Memorial HS
2017
44 2:02.57
A. L. Johnson HS
2017
45 2:02.72
Winslow Twp HS
2017
46 2:02.81
Livingston HS
2017
47 2:03.00
Middletown North HS
2018
48 2:03.02
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2019
49 2:03.08
Wall HS
2018
50 2:03.24
Absegami HS
2019
51 2:03.25
Woodbridge HS
2018
52 2:03.31
South Plainfield HS
2017
53 2:03.34
Middletown North HS
2018
54 2:03.41
Pingry School
2018
55 2:03.51
Cinnaminson HS
2018
56 2:03.55
Union HS
2018
57 2:03.56
St. Augustine Prep
2018
58 2:03.64
New Providence HS
2017
59 2:03.73
Elizabeth HS
2017
60 2:03.74
Absegami HS
2018
61 2:03.99
Westfield HS
2018
62 2:04.13
Parsippany HS
2018
63 2:04.18
St. Peter's Prep
2017
64 2:04.32
Don Bosco Prep
2017
65 2:04.34
Ramapo HS
2017
66 2:04.35
Shawnee HS
2017
67 2:04.46
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2017
68 2:04.48
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
69 2:04.56
Don Bosco Prep
2018
70 2:04.59
Shore Reg. HS
2019
71 2:04.75
West Morris Central HS
2017
72 2:05.04
Pope John XXIII HS
2018
73 2:05.09
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
74 2:05.11
Bishop Eustace Prep
2018
75 2:05.15
Bishop Eustace Prep
2019
76 2:05.32
Dover HS
2017
77 2:05.50
Pleasantville HS
2019
78 2:05.80
Central HS
2018
78 2:05.80
Mount Olive HS
2018
80 2:05.84
Pingry School
2017
81 2:05.93
Winslow Twp HS
2017
82 2:06.40
Bayonne HS
2017
83 2:06.42
Ocean Twp. HS
2018
84 2:06.44
Middletown North HS
2018
85 2:06.62
St. Rose HS
2017
86 2:07.00
Hammonton HS
2017
87 2:07.45
Pascack Hills HS
2017
88 2:07.48
Notre Dame HS
2019
89 2:07.59
Paul VI HS
2018
90 2:07.66
East Orange Campus
2018
91 2:07.80
Hudson Catholic HS
2018
92 2:07.84
Haddon Hts. HS
2017
93 2:08.15
Camden Catholic HS
2017
94 2:08.29
Ramsey HS
2019
95 2:08.35
Hawthorne HS
2019
96 2:08.50
Raritan HS
2018
97 2:08.51
Delsea Reg. HS
2018
98 2:08.57
St. Peter's Prep
2017
99 2:08.59
Gateway Reg HS
2017
100 2:08.61
Waldwick HS
2017
100 2:08.61
Metuchen HS
2017

1,600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:16.03
Trenton Central HS
2018
2 4:16.23
Princeton HS
2017
3 4:17.51
Franklin Twp. HS
2017
4 4:17.56
Ocean Twp. HS
2017
5 4:17.72
Colts Neck HS
2017
6 4:18.25
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
7 4:19.71
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
8 4:20.97
Freehold Twp HS
2018
9 4:21.54
Shawnee HS
2017
10 4:22.75
Morristown HS
2017
11 4:22.76
Ridgewood HS
2017
12 4:23.02
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
13 4:23.38
Raritan HS
2018
14 4:23.42
Westfield HS
2018
15 4:24.24
Chatham HS
2018
16 4:24.45
Morris Hills HS
2017
17 4:24.51
Indian Hills HS
2017
18 4:24.77
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2019
19 4:25.45
Pt. Pleasant Boro HS
2019
20 4:25.54
Bergen Catholic HS
2019
21 4:26.10
Colts Neck HS
2018
22 4:26.34
Haddon Twp HS
2018
23 4:26.51
McNair Academic HS
2017
24 4:26.83
Don Bosco Prep
2017
25 4:27.28
Voorhees HS
2017
25 4:27.28
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2020
27 4:27.41
Notre Dame HS
2017
28 4:27.93
Jackson Memorial HS
2018
29 4:27.96
Ocean Twp. HS
2018
30 4:28.40
Indian Hills HS
2018
31 4:28.77
McNair Academic HS
2018
32 4:28.85
Delsea Reg. HS
2018
33 4:28.96
St. Peter's Prep
2017
34 4:29.46
Lenape Reg. HS
2018
35 4:29.62
Robbinsville HS
2017
36 4:29.99
St. Peter's Prep
2019
37 4:30.05
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2018
38 4:30.06
Camden Catholic HS
2019
39 4:30.12
Passaic Co. V/T
2017
40 4:30.54
Bernards HS
2018
41 4:30.56
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2018
42 4:30.65
Ramapo HS
2018
43 4:30.67
Randolph HS
2017
44 4:30.68
Kingsway HS
2018
45 4:30.75
South Amboy HS
2017
46 4:31.66
Pope John XXIII HS
2018
47 4:31.73
Bernards HS
2017
48 4:31.83
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
48 4:31.83
Camden Catholic HS
2019
50 4:31.84
Freehold Twp HS
2019
51 4:31.89
Delbarton School
2018
52 4:32.03
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
53 4:33.31
Mendham HS
2018
54 4:33.47
New Providence HS
2017
55 4:33.57
Holmdel HS
2017
56 4:33.87
Vernon Twp HS
2017
57 4:34.24
Mendham HS
2019
58 4:34.41
Toms River North HS
2017
59 4:34.47
Summit HS
2017
60 4:34.52
Metuchen HS
2018
61 4:35.27
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
62 4:35.31
Cinnaminson HS
2018
63 4:35.40
Manasquan HS
2019
64 4:35.49
Whippany Park HS
2018
65 4:36.10
Pascack Hills HS
2017
66 4:36.11
Ridgewood HS
2019
67 4:36.72
Memorial HS (W. NY)
2019
68 4:36.75
Sussex Co. V/T
2017
69 4:36.78
North Hunterdon HS
2020
70 4:37.89
Toms River East HS
2017
71 4:38.04
Bishop Eustace Prep
2019
72 4:38.24
St. Peter's Prep
2018
73 4:38.31
Glen Rock HS
2018
74 4:38.56
Central Reg HS
2018
75 4:39.11
Bishop Eustace Prep
2019
76 4:39.13
Ocean City HS
2017
77 4:39.36
Westfield HS
2017
78 4:39.88
Highland Reg HS
2018
79 4:40.13
McNair Academic HS
2018
80 4:40.20
Clearview Reg. HS
2018
81 4:40.62
Pennsville HS
2017
82 4:40.79
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
83 4:41.03
Fair Lawn HS
2018
84 4:41.15
Cinnaminson HS
2017
85 4:41.31
Don Bosco Prep
2018
86 4:41.69
St. John Vianney HS
2017
87 4:42.07
Rutherford HS
2018
88 4:42.09
Bishop Eustace Prep
2018
89 4:43.68
Haddon Hts. HS
2019
89 4:43.68
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2018
91 4:43.70
Pitman HS
2020
92 4:43.89
Mater Dei Prep
2018
93 4:48.19
Montville Twp. HS
2017
94 4:48.76
Newark Academy
2017
95 4:50.73
Mater Dei Prep
2018
96 4:51.33
Wallkill Valley HS
2018
97 4:52.45
Buena Reg. HS
2017
98 4:53.84
Notre Dame HS
2020
99 4:53.92
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
100 4:54.25
Gill-St. Bernard's School
2017

3,200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:17.77
Colts Neck HS
2017
2 9:20.45
Montclair Kimberley Academy
2017
3 9:23.21
Princeton HS
2017
4 9:24.24
Colts Neck HS
2017
5 9:24.26
Colts Neck HS
2017
6 9:27.52
Princeton HS
2018
7 9:28.04
Delbarton School
2017
8 9:30.83
Columbia HS
2017
9 9:32.16
Christian Brothers Academy
2018
10 9:32.99
Bogota HS
2017
11 9:33.88
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2018
12 9:34.59
Middletown South HS
2018
13 9:35.02
Seton Hall Prep
2017
14 9:35.42
Absegami HS
2017
15 9:35.93
Watchung Hills Reg. HS
2017
16 9:38.02
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
17 9:38.56
South Amboy HS
2017
18 9:38.99
Cherokee HS
2017
19 9:39.07
Pt. Pleasant Boro HS
2019
20 9:39.25
Indian Hills HS
2017
21 9:40.43
Indian Hills HS
2017
22 9:40.56
Red Bank Reg. HS
2017
23 9:40.82
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
2019
24 9:41.22
Ridgewood HS
2018
25 9:41.58
Hamilton North - Nottingham
2018
26 9:41.81
Piscataway Twp HS
2018
27 9:42.59
Wayne Hills HS
2017
28 9:42.72
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2017
29 9:42.95
Mountain Lakes HS
2019
30 9:43.09
Highland Reg HS
2019
31 9:45.07
Bogota HS
2017
32 9:46.09
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2017
33 9:46.94
Ridgewood HS
2017
34 9:47.24
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2017
35 9:47.31
Delsea Reg. HS
2019
36 9:47.35
Don Bosco Prep
2017
37 9:47.50
Freehold Twp HS
2017
38 9:48.42
Princeton HS
2018
39 9:48.72
Cinnaminson HS
2017
40 9:49.34
McNair Academic HS
2017
41 9:49.38
Hightstown HS
2017
42 9:50.49
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2019
43 9:50.50
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2018
44 9:50.81
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
45 9:52.48
Pope John XXIII HS
2019
46 9:53.40
McNair Academic HS
2018
47 9:53.86
Metuchen HS
2018
48 9:55.96
Voorhees HS
2017
49 9:56.75
Toms River North HS
2017
50 9:57.32
North Warren HS
2017
51 9:57.88
Ocean City HS
2018
52 9:58.53
Parsippany HS
2017
53 9:59.28
Ocean Twp. HS
2018
54 9:59.65
Bogota HS
2017
55 10:00.62
Bishop Eustace Prep
2018
56 10:00.79
Christian Brothers Academy
2019
57 10:01.11
Columbia HS
2018
58 10:01.26
Camden Catholic HS
2019
59 10:02.34
Mater Dei Prep
2018
60 10:03.59
Cherry Hill East HS
2017
61 10:03.74
Kingsway HS
2018
62 10:04.19
South Amboy HS
2017
63 10:06.13
Morristown HS
2019
64 10:06.15
Westfield HS
2017
65 10:06.34
West Essex HS
2018
66 10:06.50
River Dell HS
2018
67 10:06.82
Holmdel HS
2018
68 10:08.01
Dunellen HS
2018
69 10:08.51
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
70 10:08.88
Snyder HS
2019
71 10:09.20
Kearny HS
2018
72 10:11.16
St. Peter's Prep
2019
73 10:11.36
West Orange High School
2017
74 10:11.58
Highland Pk. HS
2017
75 10:11.76
Metuchen HS
2017
76 10:12.32
Seton Hall Prep
2017
77 10:13.52
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2019
78 10:14.38
Raritan HS
2017
79 10:14.42
Haddon Twp HS
2017
80 10:14.62
Nutley HS
2018
81 10:14.95
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
82 10:14.98
Ramsey HS
2017
83 10:14.99
Cedar Grove HS
2018
84 10:16.35
Mainland Reg.HS
2019
85 10:17.01
Montclair Kimberley Academy
2018
86 10:18.42
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2019
87 10:19.54
Seton Hall Prep
2020
88 10:24.35
Parsippany HS
2020
89 10:24.66
Delbarton School
2018
90 10:25.03
Rahway HS
2019
91 10:25.16
McNair Academic HS
2018
92 10:25.98
Delbarton School
2020
93 10:26.10
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2018
94 10:26.70
Delsea Reg. HS
2018
95 10:27.49
Bishop Eustace Prep
2017
96 10:27.65
Montclair Kimberley Academy
2018
97 10:28.05
Notre Dame HS
2019
98 10:29.00
St. Peter's Prep
2019
99 10:29.57
Buena Reg. HS
2018
100 10:29.96
Governor Livingston HS
2018

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.20
East Orange Campus
2017
2 7.57
Perth Amboy HS
2017
3 7.60
Governor Livingston HS
2017
4 7.65
East Orange Campus
2018
5 7.68
Winslow Twp HS
2017
6 7.69
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
2017
7 7.71
East Brunswick HS
2017
8 7.76
Phillipsburg HS
2017
9 7.77
Brick Memorial HS
2017
9 7.77
Old Bridge HS
2017
11 7.78
St. Augustine Prep
2019
12 7.79
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
13 7.80
Willingboro HS
2017
14 7.81
Haddonfield Mem. HS
2017
15 7.83
Absegami HS
2017
16 7.84
Governor Livingston HS
2018
16 7.84
Millville HS
2017
18 7.88
West Essex HS
2017
19 7.89
Voorhees HS
2018
19 7.89
Columbia HS
2017
21 7.90
St. Peter's Prep
2017
21 7.90
Irvington HS
2017
21 7.90
Northern Valley HS - Demarest
2017
24 7.91
West Essex HS
2017
25 7.93
Hunterdon Central HS
2018
25 7.93
Elizabeth HS
2017
27 7.94
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2018
28 7.95
Franklin Twp. HS
2017
29 7.96
Highland Reg HS
2017
30 7.97
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
31 7.98
Brick Memorial HS
2018
32 8.00
Central Reg HS
2018
33 8.01
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2017
34 8.03
Palmyra HS
2019
34 8.03
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2017
36 8.05
Lakeland Reg. HS
2017
37 8.08
Millville HS
2017
38 8.09
Seton Hall Prep
2018
38 8.09
Passaic Valley HS
2017
40 8.10
Morris Hills HS
2018
41 8.12
Audubon HS
2017
41 8.12
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
2019
43 8.13
Camden HS
2019
43 8.13
Newton HS
2017
45 8.14
Mendham HS
2017
46 8.15
Science Park HS
2017
46 8.15
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
46 8.15
Mainland Reg.HS
2017
46 8.15
Passaic Co. V/T
2017
50 8.16
Whippany Park HS
2017
51 8.17
Bernards HS
2017
52 8.18
Whippany Park HS
2019
52 8.18
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
54 8.19
Rahway HS
2019
54 8.19
Burlington Twp. HS
2017
56 8.20
A P Schalick HS
2017
57 8.21
Fort Lee HS
2017
57 8.21
Ridgewood HS
2017
59 8.22
Montville Twp. HS
2018
59 8.22
Matawan Reg. HS
2017
59 8.22
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2017
62 8.23
Ewing HS
2019
62 8.23
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2018
62 8.23
Trenton Central HS
2017
62 8.23
Union City High School
2019
66 8.26
Central Reg HS
2018
66 8.26
Irvington HS
2018
66 8.26
Randolph HS
2017
69 8.29
Willingboro HS
2017
69 8.29
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
69 8.29
Passaic Co. V/T
2018
72 8.31
Livingston HS
2017
73 8.34
Mahwah HS
2017
74 8.35
Red Bank Reg. HS
2018
75 8.39
Orange HS
2017
76 8.40
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
77 8.41
Mendham HS
2018
77 8.41
Jackson Memorial HS
2017
77 8.41
Tenafly HS
2017
80 8.42
Camden HS
2018
81 8.43
Morris Knolls HS
2019
82 8.46
Willingboro HS
2017
82 8.46
Buena Reg. HS
2018
84 8.47
A P Schalick HS
2017
84 8.47
Notre Dame HS
2017
86 8.48
Audubon HS
2018
87 8.49
Hudson Catholic HS
2019
88 8.51
Palmyra HS
2019
88 8.51
Notre Dame HS
2017
88 8.51
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS
2018
91 8.52
Bergen Catholic HS
2017
91 8.52
Don Bosco Prep
2019
91 8.52
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2017
94 8.53
Dwight - Englewood School
2018
95 8.54
Mountain Lakes HS
2017
96 8.55
Pope John XXIII HS
2017
97 8.62
Trenton Catholic Academy
2018
97 8.62
River Dell HS
2017
99 8.64
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
100 8.66
Delbarton School
2018

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 3:21.64
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2 3:22.97
East Orange Campus
3 3:25.27
Haddonfield Mem. HS
4 3:25.48
Elizabeth HS
5 3:26.06
Rahway HS
6 3:26.83
Trenton Central HS
7 3:27.63
Matawan Reg. HS
8 3:27.69
Union HS
9 3:27.88
Pennsauken HS
10 3:28.36
Rancocas Valley Reg HS
11 3:28.41
Franklin Twp. HS
12 3:28.55
St. Peter's Prep
13 3:28.62
Union Catholic Reg. HS
14 3:28.84
West Essex HS
15 3:28.89
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
16 3:29.31
Columbia HS
17 3:29.68
Woodbridge HS
18 3:29.91
Millville HS
19 3:29.93
Seton Hall Prep
20 3:30.17
Chatham HS
21 3:30.80
Hamilton North - Nottingham
22 3:30.91
Jackson Memorial HS
23 3:31.45
Hamilton HS West
24 3:31.56
Highland Reg HS
25 3:31.71
Livingston HS
26 3:31.98
Ridge HS
27 3:31.99
Pleasantville HS
28 3:32.17
Westfield HS
29 3:32.44
Robbinsville HS
30 3:32.47
Morris Hills HS
31 3:32.68
Willingboro HS
32 3:32.75
Winslow Twp HS
33 3:32.85
Montgomery HS
34 3:32.88
Christian Brothers Academy
35 3:33.02
Wayne Valley HS
36 3:33.03
Morristown HS
37 3:33.26
Montville Twp. HS
38 3:33.28
Roxbury HS
39 3:33.39
Woodstown HS
40 3:33.49
Camden HS
41 3:33.54
Pope John XXIII HS
42 3:33.58
Governor Livingston HS
43 3:33.63
Barnegat Twp. HS
44 3:33.88
Ramapo HS
45 3:33.93
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
46 3:34.06
Deptford HS
47 3:34.32
West Orange High School
48 3:34.56
McNair Academic HS
49 3:35.34
Bergen Catholic HS
50 3:35.46
Audubon HS
51 3:35.61
Whippany Park HS
52 3:35.76
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)
53 3:35.78
Fort Lee HS
54 3:35.80
Westwood HS
55 3:36.10
South Plainfield HS
56 3:36.12
Randolph HS
57 3:36.41
Burlington Twp. HS
58 3:36.55
River Dell HS
59 3:36.68
Pascack Hills HS
60 3:36.81
Ewing HS
61 3:36.98
Freehold Boro HS
62 3:37.17
Mendham HS
63 3:38.26
Notre Dame HS
64 3:38.28
A P Schalick HS
65 3:38.33
Paul VI HS
66 3:38.78
Toms River East HS
67 3:39.47
Summit HS
68 3:39.53
University HS
69 3:39.65
Hammonton HS
70 3:40.34
Shore Reg. HS
71 3:40.40
Delbarton School
72 3:40.61
Asbury Park HS
73 3:40.95
Bernards HS
74 3:41.10
Glen Rock HS
75 3:41.16
Cinnaminson HS
76 3:42.16
Metuchen HS
77 3:42.55
Parsippany HS
78 3:43.82
Marlboro HS
79 3:44.16
Mountain Lakes HS
80 3:44.23
Penns Grove HS
81 3:44.31
Hudson Catholic HS
82 3:44.44
Secaucus HS
83 3:44.77
Timber Creek Reg. HS
84 3:45.10
Buena Reg. HS
85 3:45.70
Pingry School
86 3:46.36
New Providence HS
87 3:46.62
Hawthorne HS
88 3:46.82
Science Park HS
89 3:47.39
Morris Knolls HS
90 3:47.55
Haddon Hts. HS
91 3:48.09
Camden Catholic HS
92 3:48.83
North Warren HS
93 3:49.13
Glen Ridge HS
94 3:49.78
Morris Catholic HS
95 3:49.93
St. Anthony
96 3:51.03
Bishop Eustace Prep
97 3:51.65
St. Rose HS
98 3:54.64
Kinnelon HS
99 3:55.50
Newark Academy
100 3:57.32
Mater Dei Prep

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6-6
Trenton Central HS
2017
1 6-6
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
2018
3 6-4
Asbury Park HS
2018
3 6-4
Sparta HS
2017
3 6-4
Colts Neck HS
2017
3 6-4
Paramus Catholic HS
2017
3 6-4
J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
2017
3 6-4
Eastern Reg. HS
2018
3 6-4
J F Kennedy HS - Paterson
2017
10 6-2
Northern Highlands Reg. HS
2017
10 6-2
Willingboro HS
2017
10 6-2
Caldwell HS
2017
10 6-2
Middletown North HS
2017
10 6-2
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2019
10 6-2
Elizabeth HS
2017
10 6-2
Watchung Hills Reg. HS
2017
17 6-0
Hudson Catholic HS
2017
17 6-0
Delbarton School
2018
17 6-0
St. Anthony
2017
17 6-0
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2018
17 6-0
Newton HS
2017
17 6-0
West Essex HS
2017
17 6-0
Woodbury HS
2017
17 6-0
Butler HS
2018
17 6-0
Christian Brothers Academy
2017
17 6-0
J F Kennedy HS - Iselin
2018
17 6-0
Timber Creek Reg. HS
2017
17 6-0
Woodstown HS
2018
17 6-0
Woodstown HS
2017
17 6-0
Barnegat Twp. HS
2018
17 6-0
South Plainfield HS
2017
17 6-0
Hamilton HS West
2017
17 6-0
Fort Lee HS
2018
17 6-0
Ridge HS
2017
17 6-0
Hillsborough HS
2018
17 6-0
Ridgewood HS
2017
17 6-0
Kingsway HS
2017
17 6-0
Montgomery HS
2017
17 6-0
Cinnaminson HS
2017
17 6-0
Egg Harbor Twp HS
2017
17 6-0
Hunterdon Central HS
2018
17 6-0
Hunterdon Central HS
2017
43 5-10
Dwight - Englewood School
2018
43 5-10
St. Rose HS
2018
43 5-10
St. Augustine Prep
2018
43 5-10
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2017
43 5-10
Hawthorne HS
2017
43 5-10
Science Park HS
2017
43 5-10
St. Augustine Prep
2019
43 5-10
Mendham HS
2017
43 5-10
J F Kennedy HS - Iselin
2017
43 5-10
Winslow Twp HS
2018
43 5-10
Jackson Memorial HS
2019
43 5-10
Winslow Twp HS
2018
43 5-10
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2018
43 5-10
Passaic Valley HS
2017
43 5-10
Middletown South HS
2019
43 5-10
Neptune HS
2017
43 5-10
Jackson Memorial HS
2018
43 5-10
Holmdel HS
2018
43 5-10
Cinnaminson HS
2019
43 5-10
Pinelands Reg. HS
2017
43 5-10
River Dell HS
2018
64 5-8
Dwight - Englewood School
2018
64 5-8
Mater Dei Prep
2018
64 5-8
St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)
2019
64 5-8
Christian Brothers Academy
2018
64 5-8
Delbarton School
2017
64 5-8
St. Peter's Prep
2018
64 5-8
Wallkill Valley HS
2017
64 5-8
A P Schalick HS
2017
72 5-6
Bishop Eustace Prep
2018
72 5-6
Whippany Park HS
2019
72 5-6
A P Schalick HS
2017
72 5-6
Science Park HS
2017
72 5-6
Woodstown HS
2017
72 5-6
A. L. Johnson HS
2018
78 5-4
Seton Hall Prep
2018
78 5-4
Pope John XXIII HS
2020
78 5-4
Union Catholic Reg. HS
2020
78 5-4
St. Peter's Prep
2018
78 5-4
Seton Hall Prep
2019
83 5-2
Mater Dei Prep
2017
83 5-2
Trenton Catholic Academy
2018
83 5-2
St. Rose HS
2018
83 5-2
Trenton Catholic Academy
2018

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14-6
Bridgewater-Raritan HS
2017
2 14-0
Rumson-Fair Haven HS
2017
2 14-0
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2018
2 14-0
Hunterdon Central HS
2018
5 13-6
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan
2018
5 13-6
South Plainfield HS
2017
5 13-6
Ridgewood HS
2017
5 13-6
Governor Livingston HS
2017
5 13-6
Phillipsburg HS
2017
5 13-6
Vernon Twp HS
2017
5 13-6
Shawnee HS
2017
12 13-0
New Providence HS
2019
12 13-0
Emerson HS
2017
12 13-0
Central Reg HS
2017
12 13-0
Paramus HS
2017
12 13-0
Kingsway HS
2017
12 13-0
East Brunswick HS