Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:33 PM 10/20/2011
2011 OCEAN COUNTY XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10/20/2011
OCEAN COUNTY PARK
Rankings
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #9711 Leavitt, Danielle SO Lacey 5:49 18:05 1
2 #9828 Feerst, Brianna SR Pt. Plsnt Beach 5:53 18:15 2
3 #9653 Carle, Ashley JR Jackson Memorial 6:04 18:49 3
4 #9909 Smith, Jillian JR Southern 6:10 19:09 4
5 #9910 Smolyn, Danielle JR Southern 6:14 19:21 5
6 #10027 O'Halloran, Karah JR Toms River North 6:16 19:29 6
7 #9899 Heussner, Rachel SR Southern 6:17 19:30 7
8 #9654 Carlton, Alivia FR Jackson Memorial 6:18 19:33 8
9 #10021 Hanlon, Maggie JR Toms River North 6:20 19:40 9
10 #10023 Kowalski, Liz JR Toms River North 6:20 19:41 10
11 #9707 Gauthier, Abigail FR Lacey 6:21 19:43 11
12 #9908 Neustadt, Hannah SR Southern 6:22 19:47 12
13 #9753 Schwartz, Kimberl JR Manchester Township 6:23 19:48 13
14 #9669 Nash, Ariana FR Jackson Memorial 6:25 19:55 14
15 #9813 Zodl, Lauren FR Pinelands 6:26 19:58 15
16 #9907 Muraczewski, Cour JR Southern 6:26 19:58 16
17 #9652 Britton, Danielle SO Jackson Memorial 6:27 20:01 17
18 #10019 george, kaitlyn SO Toms River North 6:28 20:05 18
19 #9530 Conte, Alexis SR Barnegat 6:30 20:11
20 #9984 Squirini, Alexa JR Toms River East 6:30 20:12 19
21 #9631 Kavoleff, Alexand JR Jackson Liberty 6:31 20:13 20
22 #10029 Santarpia, Christ SR Toms River North 6:32 20:16 21
23 #9549 Beyer, Emily SO Brick Memorial 6:32 20:16
24 #9638 Robertson, Meliss SO Jackson Liberty 6:32 20:18 22
25 #9809 Jillian, Schrieve FR Pinelands 6:35 20:25 23
26 #9657 Collimore, Ashley SO Jackson Memorial 6:35 20:27 24
27 #9891 Difilippo, Jami SO Southern 6:37 20:32 25
28 #10018 fotopoulos, alexa FR Toms River North 6:38 20:36 26
29 #9965 Blusewicz, Morgan SO Toms River East 6:40 20:43 27
30 #9607 Will, Samantha SO Central Regional 6:42 20:49 28
31 #9709 Guida, Melissa SO Lacey 6:43 20:51 29
32 #9625 Albrecht, Morgan FR Jackson Liberty 6:43 20:51 30
33 #9712 Mass, Alexandra SO Lacey 6:45 20:56 31
34 #10100 Rosario, Elizabet SO Toms River South 6:45 20:58 32
35 #9658 Eberhart, Tiffany SO Jackson Memorial 6:45 20:59 33
36 #9749 Hrusko, Cassandra JR Manchester Township 6:47 21:04 34
37 #10025 martone, julia SO Toms River North 6:47 21:04 35
38 #9713 Mentzel, Jessica JR Lacey 6:49 21:09 36
39 #10102 Xifo, Miranda SO Toms River South 6:49 21:11 37
40 #9829 Hoeler, Amanda SO Pt. Plsnt Beach 6:50 21:12 38
41 #9535 Morris, Samantha JR Barnegat 6:50 21:12
42 #9858 Neuman, Destiny FR Pt Plsnt Boro 6:52 21:18 39
43 #9628 Fisk, Paige SR Jackson Liberty 6:52 21:19 40
44 #9671 Srnka, Alexandra JR Jackson Memorial 6:52 21:20 41
45 #9708 Guida, Amanda FR Lacey 6:53 21:23 42
46 #9975 Madgeski, Morgan SR Toms River East 6:57 21:33 43
47 #9973 Jacobus, Francesc SR Toms River East 6:58 21:39 44
48 #9896 Forsman, Julia FR Southern 6:59 21:40 45
49 #9971 Frank, Katie JR Toms River East 6:59 21:42 46
50 #9746 Chinery, Katherin FR Manchester Township 7:00 21:43 47
51 #9603 Mueller, juliet FR Central Regional 7:00 21:45 48
52 #9632 Lopez, Samantha SO Jackson Liberty 7:03 21:52 49
53 #9779 Wood, Christina SO Monsignor Donovan 7:05 22:00 50
54 #9852 Havens, Lindsey FR Pt Plsnt Boro 7:06 22:03 51
55 #9639 Suszko, Kasey FR Jackson Liberty 7:07 22:04 52
56 #10093 Graziosi, Ali SR Toms River South 7:07 22:05 53
57 #9773 Laguerta, Alyssa JR Monsignor Donovan 7:07 22:06 54
58 #9532 Glowacki, Amanda SR Barnegat 7:07 22:07
59 #9968 Foley, Katie SR Toms River East 7:09 22:11 55
60 #9846 Cotta, Brittany SO Pt Plsnt Boro 7:11 22:19 56
61 #9845 Biggs, Taylor JR Pt Plsnt Boro 7:11 22:19 57
62 #9572 Fuino, Nicole SO Brick Township 7:12 22:22 58
63 #9860 Parks, Eileen FR Pt Plsnt Boro 7:13 22:25 59
64 #9977 Molitores, Mariss SO Toms River East 7:14 22:28 60
65 #9637 Pangborn, Dominiq SO Jackson Liberty 7:14 22:28 61
66 #9578 Shinn, Samantha FR Brick Township 7:16 22:34 62
67 #9608 Young, Tara JR Central Regional 7:20 22:47 63
68 #9602 Hall, Caitrin FR Central Regional 7:21 22:49 64
69 #9714 Napoli, Ashley JR Lacey 7:23 22:57 65
70 #10088 Cavallo, Courtney SO Toms River South 7:27 23:06 66
71 #9767 Carr, Bridgette SO Monsignor Donovan 7:29 23:15 67
72 #9554 Fulton, Lydia SR Brick Memorial 7:33 23:26
73 #9575 Mellito, Jessica SR Brick Township 7:34 23:31 68
74 #10095 MacCormack, Bridg JR Toms River South 7:36 23:35 69
75 #9831 O'Connell, Erin SR Pt. Plsnt Beach 7:37 23:38 70
76 #10090 Evans, Lisa SR Toms River South 7:38 23:43 71
77 #9751 Law, Shannon SO Manchester Township 7:44 24:01 72
78 #9769 Gillin, Alyssa SO Monsignor Donovan 7:48 24:13 73
79 #9768 Carr, Masie SR Monsignor Donovan 7:48 24:14 74
80 #9770 Graham, Marissa SO Monsignor Donovan 7:49 24:17 75
81 #9579 Tray, Alexandra SO Brick Township 7:51 24:22 76
82 #9830 Mayhew, Kelsey SR Pt. Plsnt Beach 7:54 24:31 77
83 #9601 DenBleker, Megan JR Central Regional 7:57 24:40 78
84 #10098 Newman, Meghan SR Toms River South 7:59 24:49 79
85 #9605 Reyes, Kayla FR Central Regional 8:05 25:05 80
86 #9812 Williams, Kaylee FR Pinelands 8:10 25:23 81
87 #9574 Lungari, Samantha SR Brick Township 8:12 25:28 82
88 #9808 DeMaria, Kylie FR Pinelands 8:14 25:33 83
89 #9754 Wolff, Ravanne SO Manchester Township 8:16 25:41 84
90 #9600 Ascoli, Samantha JR Central Regional 8:17 25:42 85
91 #9745 Burton, Brianna FR Manchester Township 8:20 25:54 86
92 #9771 Grupe, Emily SR Monsignor Donovan 8:29 26:20 87
93 #9810 O'Brien-Young, Al JR Pinelands 8:36 26:41 88
94 #9570 Conlon, Kathleen JR Brick Township 8:48 27:18 89
95 #9576 Monto, Marina SO Brick Township 8:52 27:31 90
96 #9826 Brodeur, Sarah SO Pt. Plsnt Beach 8:59 27:54 91
97 #9827 Capriglione, Laur SR Pt. Plsnt Beach 9:19 28:56 92
98 #9747 DeForne, Jessica SR Manchester Township 9:56 30:50 93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Southern 44 4 5 7 12 16 25 45
Total Time: 1:37:45.00
Average: 19:33.00
2 Toms River North 64 6 9 10 18 21 26 35
Total Time: 1:39:11.00
Average: 19:50.20
3 Jackson Memorial 66 3 8 14 17 24 33 41
Total Time: 1:38:45.00
Average: 19:45.00
4 Lacey 108 1 11 29 31 36 42 65
Total Time: 1:40:44.00
Average: 20:08.80
5 Jackson Liberty 161 20 22 30 40 49 52 61
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
6 Toms River East 179 19 27 43 44 46 55 60
Total Time: 1:45:49.00
Average: 21:09.80
7 Manchester Township 250 13 34 47 72 84 86 93
Total Time: 1:52:17.00
Average: 22:27.40
8 Toms River South 257 32 37 53 66 69 71 79
Total Time: 1:50:55.00
Average: 22:11.00
9 Point Pleasant Borough 262 39 51 56 57 59
Total Time: 1:50:24.00
Average: 22:04.80
10 Point Pleasant Beach 278 2 38 70 77 91 92
Total Time: 1:55:30.00
Average: 23:06.00
11 Central Regional 281 28 48 63 64 78 80 85
Total Time: 1:52:50.00
Average: 22:34.00
12 Pinelands 290 15 23 81 83 88
Total Time: 1:58:00.00
Average: 23:36.00
13 Monsignor Donovan 318 50 54 67 73 74 75 87
Total Time: 1:55:48.00
Average: 23:09.60
14 Brick Township 346 58 62 68 76 82 89 90
Total Time: 1:58:17.00
Average: 23:39.40