Indian Hills HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | SB | Taylor Clarkson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls - Div. 6 |
12.75 | SB | Taylor Clarkson | 2nd | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
13.10 | SB | Jenni Calabrese | 3rd | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
13.29 | SB | Jenni Calabrese | 5th | Prelims H2 | Girls - Div. 6 |
13.68 | SB | Kriste Zaccardi | 12th | Prelims H1 | Girls - Div. 6 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.57 | SB | Jenni Calabrese | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls - Div. 6 |
28.52 | SB | Kriste Zaccardi | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls - Div. 6 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.54 | SB | Katie Johnston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls - Div. 6 |
1:01.85 | SB | Jaime Mangold | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls - Div. 6 |
1:04.18 | SB | Liz Sidaros | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls - Div. 6 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.12 | SB | Syndey Coughlin | 6th | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
2:48.90 | SB | Jaime Mangold | 11th | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.84 | SB | Krissy Gaffney | 7th | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
5:45.74 | SB | Jamie Pepper | 8th | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.87 | SB | Krissy Gaffney | 3rd | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
12:13.59 | SB | Jamie Pepper | 5th | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.60 | SB | Hannah Rivas | 3rd | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
16.95 | SB | Hannah Rivas | 5th | Prelims H2 | Girls - Div. 6 |
19.15 | SB | Sarah Kneip | 13th | Prelims H1 | Girls - Div. 6 |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.45 | SB | Hannah Rivas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls - Div. 6 |
1:15.53 | SB | Kayla Dowling | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls - Div. 6 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Taylor Clarkson | 1st | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
4-6 | SB | Kayla Dowling | 8th | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.75 | SB | Taylor Clarkson | 1st | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11 | SB | Taylor Clarkson | 2nd | Finals | Girls - Div. 6 |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | SB | Daniel Friedman | 8th | Prelims H3 | Boys - Div. 6 |
12.00 | SB | Ken Fobian | 11th | Prelims H1 | Boys - Div. 6 |
12.07 | SB | George Panagiotopoulos | 12th | Prelims H2 | Boys - Div. 6 |
12.34 | SB | Daniel Friedman | 8th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.49 | SB | Ryan Thompson | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys - Div. 6 |
25.08 | SB | George Panagiotopoulos | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys - Div. 6 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.17 | SB | Peter Tuohy | 5th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
2:03.55 | SB | Hee Tae An | 8th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
2:12.51 | SB | Andrew Kristofick | 14th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.24 | SB | John Prizzi | 2nd | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
4:26.94 | SB | Nick Ward | 3rd | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:43.87 | SB | John Prizzi | 1st | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
9:45.10 | SB | Nick Ward | 2nd | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
10:11.02 | SB | Scott Savage | 5th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.07 | SB | Kory Hilpmann | 14th | Prelims H2 | Boys - Div. 6 |
19.79 | SB | Noah Busker | 15th | Prelims H3 | Boys - Div. 6 |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.15 | SB | Calvin Knox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys - Div. 6 |
58.99 | SB | Kevin Halloran | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys - Div. 6 |
1:01.99 | SB | Noah Busker | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys - Div. 6 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.68 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Daniel Thompson | 2nd | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.75 | SB | Daniel Thompson | 5th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
20-1.75 | SB | Charley Dzienis | 6th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3.5 | SB | Charley Dzienis | 7th | Finals | Boys - Div. 6 |