DIV. 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Glassboro A 53.3
2 Haddon Twp A 57.5
DIV. 1 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Camden A 1:47.8
2 Glassboro A 1:53.4
3 Camden Catholic A 1:58.4
DIV. 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Camden A 4:38.5
2 Glassboro A 4:39.0
3 Haddon Twp A 4:43.9
DIV. 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Haddon Twp A 11:32.8
2 Pitman A 11:54.4
3 Glassboro A 11:59.8
DIV. 1 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Audubon A 26:10.0
2 Haddon Twp A 27:00.0
3 Glassboro A 28:47.0
DIV. 1 Girls Distance Medley Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Audubon A NT
1 Haddon Twp A NT
1 Gateway A NT
DIV. 1 Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Camden A 4:48.8
2 Haddon Twp A 4:52.8
3 Glassboro A 5:11.9
DIV. 1 Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Glassboro A NT
1 Haddon Twp A NT
1 Audubon A NT
DIV. 1 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 XX XXXX Audubon 2:27.8
2 XX XXXX Camden 2:32.6
3 XX XXXX Haddon Twp 2:42.4
DIV. 1 Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================
1 XX XXXX Glassboro 30-09.00
2 XX XXXX Haddon Twp 28-09.75
3 XX XXXX Gateway 27-09.00
DIV. 1 Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================
1 XX XXXX Glassboro 66-04.00
2 XX XXXX Haddon Twp 59-09.25
3 XX XXXX Gateway 54-04.00
DIV. 1 Girls High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 XX XXXX Camden 10-00.00
2 XX XXXX Gateway 9-06.00
3 XX XXXX Haddon Twp 8-08.00
DIV. 1 Girls Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 XX XXXX Gloucester Catholic 13-06.00
2 XX XXXX Pitman 13-00.00
DIV. 1 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================
1 XX XXXX Glassboro 57-03.75
2 XX XXXX Deptford 54-04.75
3 XX XXXX Haddon Twp 50-10.25
DIV. 1 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================
1 XX XXXX Glassboro 152-09
2 XX XXXX Gloucester Catholic 152-07
3 XX XXXX Haddon Twp 142-09
DIV. 1 Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================
1 XX XXXX Audubon 182-07
2 XX XXXX Haddon Twp 157-05
3 XX XXXX Gloucester Catholic 151-05